Bridge Triathlon 2017

Jun
18
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 10 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TS3

Triathlon | 2017-06-18 06:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (70 in total)
1st

621

Mack DowneyM1stTS31stComet Triathlon Club00:27:38-
2nd

611

Kai BoggonM2ndTS32ndRG Active00:27:58+00:00:20
3rd

618

Oliver CurdM3rdTS33rdMedway Tri00:27:58+00:00:20
4th

635

Lawrence MartindaleM4thTS34thn/a00:28:03+00:00:25
5th

641

Ryan SymingtonM5thTS35thLeweston Tri club00:28:26+00:00:48
6th

628

Matthew HowsonM6thTS36thMedway Tri00:29:00+00:01:22
7th

565

Bethany CookF1stTS31stBODYWORKS XTC00:29:11+00:01:33
8th

588

Hannah MitchellF2ndTS32ndMedwayTri00:29:25+00:01:47
9th

574

Issy HayesF3rdTS33rdAtlantis Sc00:29:28+00:01:50
10th

591

MEGAN OrmistonF4thTS34thMedway Tri00:29:36+00:01:58
11th

612

Jonny BrookM7thTS37thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:29:37+00:01:59
12th

584

Jessica MayerF5thTS35thnone00:29:46+00:02:08
13th

623

Michael GarM8thTS38th00:29:53+00:02:15
14th

575

Emily HeasmanF6thTS36thnone00:30:03+00:02:25
15th

609

Spencer BatemanM9thTS39thComet Triathlon Club00:30:03+00:02:25
16th

643

Joe TurnbullM10thTS310thWeald Tri Club00:30:05+00:02:27
17th

642

Luca TreadwellM11thTS311thGREENWICH TRITONS00:30:07+00:02:29
18th

610

Benjamin BeckleyM12thTS312thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:30:10+00:02:32
19th

598

ELLA PetersF7thTS37thJetstream00:30:12+00:02:34
20th

631

Eddie JodrellM13thTS313thn/a00:30:12+00:02:34
21st

592

Katie PainterF8thTS38thMedwayTri00:30:15+00:02:37
22nd

639

Oskar MurmannM14thTS314thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:30:20+00:02:42
23rd

608

Edward ArmitageM15thTS315thBODYWORKS XTC00:30:25+00:02:47
24th

613

Will CareyM16thTS316th00:30:40+00:03:02
25th

606

Hannah WoottonF9thTS39th00:30:51+00:03:13
26th

579

Poppy JensenF10thTS310thComet Triathlon Club00:30:57+00:03:19
27th

601

Kaja Simonsen-brickleyF11thTS311thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:31:05+00:03:27
28th

629

Charlie HughesM17thTS317thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:31:08+00:03:30
29th

634

Liam LockwoodM18thTS318thGREENWICH TRITONS00:31:19+00:03:41
30th

593

Sophie PainterF12thTS312thMedwayTri00:31:19+00:03:41
31st

568

Christina DurbinF13thTS313thTRI-FORCE00:31:22+00:03:44
32nd

600

Katie RepperF14thTS314thJetstream00:31:24+00:03:46
33rd

626

Chris HardyM19thTS319thComet Triathlon Club00:31:31+00:03:53
34th

567

Imogen DeakinF15thTS315thnone00:31:37+00:03:59
35th

597

Tallulah PenneyF16thTS316thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:31:37+00:03:59
36th

633

William Le MerleM20thTS320th00:31:48+00:04:10
37th

586

Hannah MillerF17thTS317thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:31:52+00:04:14
38th

624

Jack GardnerM21stTS321stLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB00:31:58+00:04:20
39th

602

agatha SkeltonF18thTS318thOcean Lake Triathlon00:32:03+00:04:25
40th

570

Maisie GibbinsF19thTS319th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:32:21+00:04:43
41st

615

Nathan ChapmanM22ndTS322ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:32:35+00:04:57
42nd

619

Will DennisM23rdTS323rd18/08/200400:32:38+00:05:00
43rd

627

Nicholas HobbsM24thTS324thMidhurst00:32:39+00:05:01
44th

603

Morgan SquibbF20thTS320th7oaks tri club00:32:41+00:05:03
45th

578

Lottie HullF21stTS321stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:32:43+00:05:05
46th

569

Phoebe FennellF22ndTS322ndOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:32:55+00:05:17
47th

645

Tom WilliamsM25thTS325thCT1 Canterbury Tri Club00:33:08+00:05:30
48th

605

Noemie ThomsonF23rdTS323rd00:33:23+00:05:45
49th

577

Millie HughesF24thTS324thJetstream00:33:31+00:05:53
50th

644

Andrew WattM26thTS326th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:33:42+00:06:04
51st

581

Sophia KirkmanF25thTS325thGREENWICH TRITONS00:33:55+00:06:17
52nd

594

Verity ParnhamF26thTS326thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:34:03+00:06:25
53rd

576

Lucy HoseasonF27thTS327thComet Triathlon Club00:34:19+00:06:41
54th

585

Madeleine McguiganF28thTS328thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:34:25+00:06:47
55th

573

Anna HadinghamF29thTS329thGREENWICH TRITONS00:34:37+00:06:59
56th

620

Joshua DohertyM27thTS327thGREENWICH TRITONS00:34:37+00:06:59
57th

580

Eloise KeyF30thTS330thBODYWORKS XTC00:35:28+00:07:50
58th

604

Isabelle StonehamF31stTS331stGREENWICH TRITONS00:35:33+00:07:55
59th

625

Jack GillanM28thTS328thEALING TRIATHLON00:35:59+00:08:21
60th

566

Megan DaviesF32ndTS332ndPhoenix Tri Club (SE) Juniors00:36:36+00:08:58
61st

587

Isla MillerF33rdTS333rd00:36:59+00:09:21
62nd

562

Freya Burton-franklinF34thTS334thGREENWICH TRITONS00:37:24+00:09:46
63rd

560

Caitlin AldousF35thTS335thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:37:41+00:10:03
64th

589

Kitty MoonF36thTS336thBODYWORKS XTC00:37:59+00:10:21
65th

561

Beth BadmanF37thTS337thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:38:20+00:10:42
66th

582

Am?lie KlangaF38thTS338thGREENWICH TRITONS00:38:59+00:11:21
67th

636

Jonnie MilesM29thTS329thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:39:58+00:12:20
68th

617

Theo Cunningham TickelM30thTS330thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:05+00:14:27
69th

563

MADELINE CarrF39thTS339thGREENWICH TRITONS00:43:33+00:15:55
70th

599

Nicola PhelpsF40thTS340thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:46:08+00:18:30

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00