Hercules Festival of Sport Northwood 2017

May
28
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Standard Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-05-28 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (89 in total)
1st

335

Rich KinnersleyM1stOVR1st02:11:31-
2nd

73

James TugwellM2ndOVR2nd02:15:24+00:03:53
3rd

145

George MillerM3rdOVR3rd02:15:36+00:04:05
4th

146

Jonathan KhooM4thS201st02:16:02+00:04:31
5th

107

Jonathan ThomsonM5thS351st02:16:49+00:05:18
6th

66

Danny IsaacsM6thS301st02:16:55+00:05:24
7th

130

Melissa KingF1stOVR1st02:17:05+00:05:34
8th

119

Sophie KirkF2ndOVR2nd02:18:29+00:06:58
9th

151

James GrahamM7thS302nd02:21:36+00:10:05
10th

354

Simon NeedleM8thS352nd02:24:10+00:12:39
11th

72

Dan FisherM9thS202nd02:24:15+00:12:44
12th

115

Camilla KingF3rdOVR3rd02:24:20+00:12:49
13th

81

Steven BillingtonM10thV451st02:26:27+00:14:56
14th

129

Adam MetherellM11thV401st02:27:20+00:15:49
15th

139

Jack HagueM12thS303rd02:27:31+00:16:00
16th

96

Ed HarmanM13thV452nd02:27:42+00:16:11
17th

148

William JensenM14thS353rd02:27:45+00:16:14
18th

121

Chris JonesM15thV402nd02:27:56+00:16:25
19th

93

Marcus Gaiser-porterM16thU201st02:28:07+00:16:36
20th

58

Ciaran DorrityM17thS304th02:28:36+00:17:05
21st

152

ANDREW PrykeM18thV551st02:29:02+00:17:31
22nd

87

James TebbsM19thV403rd02:29:46+00:18:15
23rd

83

Richard WalklandM20thS251st02:30:54+00:19:23
24th

124

Marvin ReynoldsM21stS354th02:31:01+00:19:30
25th

108

Oliver LewisM22ndS252nd02:31:04+00:19:33
26th

75

Dominic HarrisM23rdS305th02:31:30+00:19:59
27th

90

MATTHEW GallopM24thV453rd02:33:28+00:21:57
28th

113

Mike TresiseM25thV552nd02:34:14+00:22:43
29th

117

Samuel FleggM26thS253rd02:34:17+00:22:46
30th

332

Alex NauM27thS355th02:34:53+00:23:22
31st

131

Andy BrownM28thV501st02:35:24+00:23:53
32nd

138

Ryan WarnockM29thS254th02:35:24+00:23:53
33rd

70

Andy LatusekM30thS356th02:35:32+00:24:01
34th

102

Justin RichardsM31stS306th02:36:16+00:24:45
35th

94

Simon CurrieM32ndV454th02:36:28+00:24:57
36th

106

Marc BowersM33rdS357th02:36:46+00:25:15
37th

140

Pierre DuttonM34thS307th02:37:13+00:25:42
38th

80

Alex PrzyjemskiM35thS255th02:38:03+00:26:32
39th

77

DAVID HemmingM36thV455th02:38:38+00:27:07
40th

133

Tom PhillipsM37thS256th02:41:01+00:29:30
41st

97

Tom StewartM38thS257th02:41:13+00:29:42
42nd

110

Jayne EdwardsF4thS251st02:41:27+00:29:56
43rd

99

Marcus Agerman RossM39thV456th02:42:12+00:30:41
44th

132

Ben WilkinM40thS258th02:42:34+00:31:03
45th

120

James CredlandM41stV404th02:43:00+00:31:29
46th

103

Raya HubbellF5thS301st02:43:24+00:31:53
47th

57

Ian PittM42ndV405th02:43:40+00:32:09
48th

356

Niccolo RagnoliM43rdS308th02:44:44+00:33:13
49th

62

Jemba BullM44thS358th02:45:29+00:33:58
50th

59

Lucy Wilson-shawF6thV401st02:46:05+00:34:34
51st

136

Ali Al-tekM45thV457th02:46:10+00:34:39
52nd

331

Paul MarriottM46thV458th02:48:23+00:36:52
53rd

141

Ian TurnerM47thS359th02:48:31+00:37:00
54th

116

Sara DeakinF7thS252nd02:48:32+00:37:01
55th

135

Andre ReidM48thS3510th02:50:18+00:38:47
56th

105

Craig DaviesM49thS309th02:50:53+00:39:22
57th

125

Peter BarkerM50thV406th02:51:41+00:40:10
58th

84

Jo EvelynF8thV402nd02:52:35+00:41:04
59th

64

KRISTIN DuffyF9thV403rd02:52:59+00:41:28
60th

109

Connie GreenF10thS253rd02:53:00+00:41:29
61st

56

Mark BradshawM51stV553rd02:54:02+00:42:31
62nd

134

Mirella FoxF11thV501st02:54:17+00:42:46
63rd

61

EMMA BullF12thS302nd02:54:20+00:42:49
64th

79

Raffaele PrencipeM52ndS3010th02:55:33+00:44:02
65th

55

Davdi RalphM53rdV407th02:57:48+00:46:17
66th

122

Will IvattM54thS3511th02:58:07+00:46:36
67th

147

HARRIET CoplandF13thV502nd02:58:09+00:46:38
68th

143

Barry McevoyM55thS3011th02:59:38+00:48:07
69th

69

Christopher BrownM56thS3012th02:59:51+00:48:20
70th

351

Darren BurgessM57thV459th03:01:15+00:49:44
71st

149

Judith PeterhoffF14thS303rd03:01:48+00:50:17
72nd

144

Jemma HeyF15thS304th03:01:53+00:50:22
73rd

352

Brendan McgillM58thV4510th03:02:31+00:51:00
74th

104

Andy MacdonaldM59thV502nd03:02:34+00:51:03
75th

338

Andrew LewcockM60thS3013th03:03:21+00:51:50
76th

71

Andrew WillisM61stV503rd03:04:12+00:52:41
77th

91

Steven ParsonsM62ndV408th03:08:45+00:57:14
78th

118

Lindsay MilneF16thS254th03:09:04+00:57:33
79th

92

Judit SziliF17thV404th03:09:19+00:57:48
80th

126

Amelia Katie BeaverF18thS305th03:10:18+00:58:47
81st

150

Laurie RubensteinF19thS306th03:12:15+01:00:44
82nd

123

Lee DavisM63rdS3512th03:12:51+01:01:20
83rd

60

Andrew ChenovitchM64thS3014th03:13:49+01:02:18
84th

127

Ralph PettsM65thV601st03:16:20+01:04:49
85th

68

James BagnallM66thV409th03:18:04+01:06:33
86th

347

Prateek TrehunM67thS259th03:26:46+01:15:15
87th

63

Rachel CatererF20thV503rd03:44:43+01:33:12
88th

89

Lauren BrookesF21stS307th03:48:12+01:36:41
DNF (1 in total)
-

142

Shruti MehtaFS3500:00:00-
Started (4 in total)
-

114

Duncan HornerMV4000:00:00-
-

67

ALEX MoorhouseMS3000:00:00-
-

355

Tim GreenMS3500:00:00-
-

65

SHAWN DuffyMV4500:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00