Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 335 | Rich Kinnersley | M | OVR | 02:11:31 | ||
2 | 73 | James TUGWELL | M | OVR | 02:15:24 | ||
3 | 145 | George Miller | M | OVR | 02:15:36 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 130 | Melissa King | F | OVR | 02:17:05 | ||
8 | 119 | Sophie Kirk | F | OVR | 02:18:29 | ||
12 | 115 | Camilla King | F | OVR | 02:24:20 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 335 | Rich Kinnersley | M | OVR | 02:11:31 | ||
2 | 73 | James TUGWELL | M | OVR | 02:15:24 | ||
3 | 145 | George Miller | M | OVR | 02:15:36 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "OVR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 335 | Rich Kinnersley | M | OVR | 02:11:31 | ||
2 | 73 | James TUGWELL | M | OVR | 02:15:24 | ||
3 | 145 | George Miller | M | OVR | 02:15:36 | ||
7 | 130 | Melissa King | F | OVR | 02:17:05 | ||
8 | 119 | Sophie Kirk | F | OVR | 02:18:29 | ||
12 | 115 | Camilla King | F | OVR | 02:24:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 146 | Jonathan Khoo | M | S20 | 02:16:02 | ||
11 | 72 | Dan Fisher | M | S20 | 02:24:15 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 107 | Jonathan THOMSON | M | S35 | 02:16:49 | ||
10 | 354 | Simon Needle | M | S35 | 02:24:10 | ||
17 | 148 | William Jensen | M | S35 | 02:27:45 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 66 | Danny ISAACS | M | S30 | 02:16:55 | ||
9 | 151 | James Graham | M | S30 | 02:21:36 | ||
15 | 139 | Jack Hague | M | S30 | 02:27:31 | ||
46 | 103 | Raya HUBBELL | F | S30 | 02:43:24 | ||
63 | 61 | EMMA BULL | F | S30 | 02:54:20 | ||
71 | 149 | Judith PETERHOFF | F | S30 | 03:01:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 81 | Steven Billington | M | V45 | 02:26:27 | ||
16 | 96 | Ed HARMAN | M | V45 | 02:27:42 | ||
27 | 90 | MATTHEW GALLOP | M | V45 | 02:33:28 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 129 | Adam METHERELL | M | V40 | 02:27:20 | ||
18 | 121 | Chris Jones | M | V40 | 02:27:56 | ||
22 | 87 | James TEBBS | M | V40 | 02:29:46 | ||
50 | 59 | Lucy Wilson-Shaw | F | V40 | 02:46:05 | ||
58 | 84 | Jo EVELYN | F | V40 | 02:52:35 | ||
59 | 64 | KRISTIN DUFFY | F | V40 | 02:52:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 93 | Marcus Gaiser-Porter | M | U20 | 02:28:07 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 152 | ANDREW PRYKE | M | V55 | 02:29:02 | ||
28 | 113 | Mike Tresise | M | V55 | 02:34:14 | ||
61 | 56 | Mark Bradshaw | M | V55 | 02:54:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "S25" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 83 | Richard WALKLAND | M | S25 | 02:30:54 | ||
25 | 108 | Oliver LEWIS | M | S25 | 02:31:04 | ||
29 | 117 | Samuel Flegg | M | S25 | 02:34:17 | ||
42 | 110 | Jayne Edwards | F | S25 | 02:41:27 | ||
54 | 116 | Sara Deakin | F | S25 | 02:48:32 | ||
60 | 109 | Connie Green | F | S25 | 02:53:00 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
31 | 131 | Andy Brown | M | V50 | 02:35:24 | ||
62 | 134 | Mirella FOX | F | V50 | 02:54:17 | ||
67 | 147 | HARRIET COPLAND | F | V50 | 02:58:09 | ||
74 | 104 | Andy Macdonald | M | V50 | 03:02:34 | ||
76 | 71 | Andrew Willis | M | V50 | 03:04:12 | ||
87 | 63 | Rachel Caterer | F | V50 | 03:44:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
84 | 127 | Ralph PETTS | M | V60 | 03:16:20 |