CUDA Foremark Hall Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
01
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 6 kilometre Cycle
  • 2,400 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range13 - 14
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2017, 14:00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Tri Star 3 (13-14 years)

Triathlon | 2017-07-01 14:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range13 - 14
Per entrant£20.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Jun 2017, 14:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (70 in total)
1st

359

Sonny JamiesonM1stTS31stPMA Cuda RT00:27:15-
2nd

358

Ernie CresswellM2ndTS32ndPMA Cuda RT00:28:15+00:01:00
3rd

338

George James LoweM3rdTS33rdcorbytri00:28:19+00:01:04
4th

349

Louis DunneM4thTS34th4 Life00:28:59+00:01:44
5th

355

James RothwellM5thTS35thKetton Panthers00:29:07+00:01:52
6th

351

Mike NewallM6thTS36thPMA Cuda RT00:29:13+00:01:58
7th

332

Samuel Gordon-kerrM7thTS37thKetton Panthers00:29:16+00:02:01
8th

360

Louis ButtrickM8thTS38th4Life Tri Club00:29:18+00:02:03
9th

337

Kian TraynorM9thTS39thLeicester Junior Tri00:29:35+00:02:20
10th

335

Jamie KennersonM10thTS310thLeicester Junior Triclub00:29:50+00:02:35
11th

357

Cassey James RookM11thTS311thBoston tri club00:30:13+00:02:58
12th

345

Frankie Grace BerryF1stTS31st4LIFE TRI00:30:34+00:03:19
13th

310

Samuel MckenlayM12thTS312thLeicester junior triathlon00:30:53+00:03:38
14th

329

Max ThatcherM13thTS313thAbsolute Triathlon00:31:04+00:03:49
15th

308

Finlay PreeceM14thTS314thMANSFIELD TRI CLUB00:31:15+00:04:00
16th

347

Sophie ReevesF2ndTS32ndKetton Panthers00:31:52+00:04:37
17th

353

James HansonM15thTS315thPMA Cuda RT00:31:54+00:04:39
18th

325

Emily AlcockF3rdTS33rdMansfield Triathlon Club00:32:14+00:04:59
19th

307

Archie AdamsM16thTS316thKetton Panthers Junior Tri00:32:16+00:05:01
20th

350

George H EdwardsM17thTS317th00:32:18+00:05:03
21st

290

Ben SnellM18thTS318thLincoln Triathon00:32:20+00:05:05
22nd

352

Daniel ParkesM19thTS319thPMA Cuda RT00:32:28+00:05:13
23rd

328

Megan Bo NeaveF4thTS34thPMA Cuda RT00:32:34+00:05:19
24th

289

Thomas Charles SeargentM20thTS320thAmber Valley running club00:32:43+00:05:28
25th

294

William Stewart CarrollM21stTS321stPeak Performance triclub00:32:51+00:05:36
26th

340

Amie HattonF5thTS35thLINCOLN TRI00:32:52+00:05:37
27th

333

Adam StewartM22ndTS322nd00:33:02+00:05:47
28th

319

Hannah LonsdaleF6thTS36thLINCSQUAD00:33:14+00:05:59
29th

281

Warren James LimpkinM23rdTS323rdLINCOLN TRI00:33:27+00:06:12
30th

291

Fynn Samuel ChurtonM24thTS324th00:33:34+00:06:19
31st

348

Lucy Amelia RathboneF7thTS37th4LIFE TRI00:33:44+00:06:29
32nd

323

Gabriella RobinsonF8thTS38thPMA Cuda RT00:33:45+00:06:30
33rd

336

Max Horner MasonM25thTS325thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:33:52+00:06:37
34th

334

Zac HeywoodM26thTS326th00:34:07+00:06:52
35th

324

Alice HannanF9thTS39thKetton Panthers00:34:11+00:06:56
36th

299

Finnbarr Monty Spencer BrooksM27thTS327thPeak Performance00:34:11+00:06:56
37th

292

billy JowettM28thTS328th4Life00:34:37+00:07:22
38th

314

Megan EmertonF10thTS310thPMA Cuda RT00:34:39+00:07:24
39th

317

lucy BuckleyF11thTS311thPMA Cuda RT00:34:57+00:07:42
40th

279

Harry PhippsM29thTS329thDerby Tri Club00:35:04+00:07:49
41st

284

Jessica Rachel KaulF12thTS312th00:35:26+00:08:11
42nd

306

Kurtis NogueiraM30thTS330thMansfield Triathlon Club00:35:38+00:08:23
43rd

339

Rose CassidyF13thTS313thOakham00:36:01+00:08:46
44th

326

Abbie Fryer-winderF14thTS314thPeak Performance00:36:09+00:08:54
45th

293

Jamie George HillM31stTS331stLong eaton junior triathlon club00:36:13+00:08:58
46th

295

JACK RowleyM32ndTS332nd4 Life00:36:16+00:09:01
47th

302

Freya MottramF15thTS315thMansfield00:36:25+00:09:10
48th

278

Alfie RussellM33rdTS333rdLong Eaton Junior Triathlon00:36:26+00:09:11
49th

356

Thomas BrettonM34thTS334thKetton Junior Tri Club00:36:27+00:09:12
50th

311

Adam GrayM35thTS335th00:36:32+00:09:17
51st

285

Eden Rose OldfieldF16thTS316thDig Deep nTri00:37:13+00:09:58
52nd

330

Louis SmithM36thTS336thPMA Cuda RT00:37:18+00:10:03
53rd

331

Mackenzie PickeringM37thTS337thPMA Cuda RT00:37:31+00:10:16
54th

301

Annabel RamsayF17thTS317thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:37:46+00:10:31
55th

277

luke james BrookesM38thTS338thSleaford Tri300:38:46+00:11:31
56th

305

Robyn Robyn TilsleyF18thTS318thAmber Valley And Erewash Athletics Club00:38:59+00:11:44
57th

296

Emily Jane HalsallF19thTS319thKetton Triathlon Club00:39:42+00:12:27
58th

283

Yla LloydF20thTS320thCHARNWOOD TRIATHLON00:39:59+00:12:44
59th

315

Holly KennersonF21stTS321stLEICESTER00:40:26+00:13:11
60th

318

Rosie MahoneyF22ndTS322ndKetton Panthers00:40:33+00:13:18
61st

321

Sophie SmithF23rdTS323rdHuub Academy00:40:47+00:13:32
62nd

280

Edward Dennis WrightM39thTS339thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:41:05+00:13:50
63rd

282

oliver RowlesM40thTS340th00:41:14+00:13:59
64th

303

Amy Hope HudsonF24thTS324thLeicester Junior Triclub00:41:23+00:14:08
65th

287

Eloise Marie BrightF25thTS325thPeak Performance00:41:32+00:14:17
66th

298

Jack PartonM41stTS341st00:41:55+00:14:40
67th

286

Teagan SprayF26thTS326th00:45:28+00:18:13
68th

304

Eloise PerryF27thTS327thNorthants Tri00:47:11+00:19:56
69th

288

Frances Cara FullerF28thTS328thLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:47:44+00:20:29
70th

354

Nany LaneF29thTS329th01:05:07+00:37:52

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00