Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 96 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 106 | Jonathan Ward | M | 6th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:16:07 | |||
9th | 65 | Ken Loveday | M | 8th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:21:27 | |||
13th | 15 | Ben Carter | M | 10th | 20-24 | 4th | 01:24:55 | |||
14th | 89 | Jonathan Seed | M | 11th | 20-24 | 5th | 01:25:53 | |||
15th | 5 | Sam Atkins | M | 12th | 20-24 | 5th | 01:26:06 | |||
16th | 10 | David Bessant | M | 13th | 20-24 | 6th | 01:26:14 | |||
17th | 80 | Tyrone Potts | M | 14th | 20-24 | 5th | 01:26:57 | |||
18th | 3 | Richard Alston | M | 15th | 20-24 | 8th | 01:27:21 | |||
19th | 90 | Ollie Senior | M | 16th | 20-24 | 6th | 01:27:55 | |||
20th | 17 | Donatas Chlebinskas | F | 4th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:28:00 | |||
23rd | 56 | Darren Jolliffe | M | 18th | 20-24 | 7th | 01:28:13 | |||
24th | 102 | Stephen Tolley | M | 19th | 20-24 | 8th | 01:28:34 | |||
26th | 68 | David Mason | M | 20th | 20-24 | 9th | 01:29:54 | |||
27th | 12 | Joe Broadway | M | 21st | 20-24 | 13th | 01:30:28 | |||
28th | 112 | Gareth Young | M | 22nd | 20-24 | 11th | 01:31:23 | |||
29th | 81 | Martin Price | M | 23rd | 20-24 | 12th | 01:31:32 | |||
30th | 58 | Alan Klein | M | 24th | 20-24 | 13th | 01:32:28 | |||
31st | 11 | Jonathan Bevan | M | 25th | 20-24 | 17th | 01:32:51 | |||
32nd | 105 | Nacho Veloso | M | 26th | 20-24 | 15th | 01:32:52 | |||
35th | 88 | Joanne Scott | F | 8th | 20-24 | 3rd | 01:34:17 | |||
36th | 74 | Mark O'flynn | M | 28th | 20-24 | 16th | 01:34:22 | |||
37th | 40 | Hamish Fraser | M | 29th | 20-24 | 17th | 01:36:16 | |||
39th | 82 | Folly Raby | F | 10th | 20-24 | 3rd | 01:36:25 | |||
40th | 61 | Elizabeth Lewis | F | 11th | 20-24 | 4th | 01:37:28 | |||
42nd | 51 | Andy Hooper | M | 31st | 20-24 | 18th | 01:38:54 | |||
45th | 63 | Sarah Loveday | F | 12th | 20-24 | 5th | 01:39:22 | |||
46th | 104 | Martinas Valkunas | M | 34th | 20-24 | 19th | 01:39:27 | |||
48th | 34 | Paula Evans | F | 14th | 20-24 | 6th | 01:40:05 | |||
49th | 76 | Simon Owen | M | 35th | 20-24 | 20th | 01:40:16 | |||
50th | 53 | Rob Hotchkiss | M | 36th | 20-24 | 21st | 01:40:32 | |||
54th | 52 | Julian Horsley | M | 39th | 20-24 | 22nd | 01:41:58 | |||
56th | 2 | Helen Alston | F | 17th | 20-24 | 8th | 01:43:06 | |||
56th | 109 | Jo Winfield | F | 17th | 20-24 | 7th | 01:43:59 | |||
57th | 22 | Sue Cox | F | 18th | 20-24 | 8th | 01:44:11 | |||
58th | 43 | Halyley Gwilliam | F | 19th | 20-24 | 9th | 01:44:29 | |||
60th | 59 | Sarah Laight | F | 20th | 20-24 | 10th | 01:44:45 | |||
62nd | 20 | Jonny Corrin | M | 41st | 20-24 | 26th | 01:45:08 | |||
62nd | 26 | Andy Dean | M | 42nd | 20-24 | 24th | 01:45:18 | |||
64th | 84 | Olivia Richards | F | 21st | 20-24 | 11th | 01:48:26 | |||
65th | 54 | Kate Jarvis | F | 22nd | 20-24 | 12th | 01:48:27 | |||
68th | 60 | Cathryn Langley | F | 23rd | 20-24 | 13th | 01:49:26 | |||
69th | 97 | Victoria Steele | F | 24th | 20-24 | 14th | 01:49:56 | |||
75th | 94 | Victoria Smalley | F | 28th | 20-24 | 16th | 01:52:14 | |||
76th | 103 | David Tolley | M | 48th | 20-24 | 25th | 01:52:17 | |||
79th | 98 | Hannah Stephenson | F | 30th | 20-24 | 17th | 01:52:41 | |||
81st | 64 | Nicole Livesey | F | 32nd | 20-24 | 18th | 01:53:04 | |||
82nd | 73 | Kathy O'brien | F | 33rd | 20-24 | 19th | 01:53:11 | |||
83rd | 77 | Andrew Pay | M | 50th | 20-24 | 27th | 01:53:38 |
You may also be interested in...
Halesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance Triathlon