The Autumn Shakespeare Runs 2017

Nov
11
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-11-11 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (270 in total)
1st

229

Simon BirchM1stSEN1stHinckley Running Club01:12:4701:12:47-
2nd

251

Duncan Campbell-caveM2ndSEN2ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:20:2701:20:32+00:07:40
3rd

305

Paul GardinerM3rdV351stChippenham harriers01:20:5301:20:54+00:08:06
4th

209

Jonathan AshleyM4thV352nd01:21:5201:21:52+00:09:05
5th

476

Dave StantonM5thSEN3rdCardiff Triathletes01:22:3601:22:38+00:09:49
6th

362

Steve KeyzorM6thSEN4th01:23:4001:23:41+00:10:53
7th

224

Ahc?ne BengricheM7thSEN5thMalvern Joggers01:24:1201:24:13+00:11:25
8th

338

Henry HodsonM8thSEN6th01:24:3701:24:46+00:11:50
9th

388

Will MasonM9thV353rd01:25:0601:25:07+00:12:19
10th

294

Leon FieldM10thV451st01:25:3801:25:42+00:12:51
11th

273

Simon DalesM11thV551stHeadington Road Runners01:25:5701:25:57+00:13:10
12th

438

Michael PughM12thV354thSPA STRIDERS01:26:5101:26:52+00:14:04
13th

235

Mike BrackenM13thV355thSolihull & Small Heath AC01:27:3601:27:37+00:14:49
14th

454

Simon RussellM14thSEN7th01:27:4501:27:47+00:14:58
15th

489

Huw TillmanM15thSEN8th01:27:4701:27:49+00:15:00
16th

355

Adam JoyceM16thV356th01:28:0501:28:11+00:15:18
17th

535

Ian HirthM17thV357th01:28:1601:28:17+00:15:29
18th

268

Andrew CoxM18thV358thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:28:2101:28:21+00:15:34
19th

381

Paul MackayM19thSEN9thCORBY AC01:28:2601:28:28+00:15:39
20th

423

Richard PageM20thV452nd01:28:4301:28:46+00:15:56
21st

227

Natalie BhangalF1stSEN1stLeamington C and AC01:28:5301:28:54+00:16:06
22nd

281

Robert DowseM21stSEN10thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT) Club01:28:5301:28:56+00:16:06
23rd

221

Steven BatsfordM22ndV453rdEvesham Vale Running Club01:28:5901:29:01+00:16:12
24th

461

Howard ShearingM23rdV359th01:30:1201:30:16+00:17:25
25th

380

Andrew MacdonaldM24thV454thCHERWELL RUNNERS01:30:1801:30:21+00:17:31
26th

283

John DrewM25thV455th01:30:3201:30:38+00:17:45
27th

458

Nick SeagraveM26thSEN11th01:30:4301:30:46+00:17:56
28th

460

Victoria ShawF2ndSEN2nd01:30:5501:30:58+00:18:08
29th

345

Stephen HuntM27thV456thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:31:2601:31:29+00:18:39
30th

486

Matthew TaylorM28thV457th01:31:4101:31:51+00:18:54
31st

371

Barbara Lewisman-murrayF3rdV351st01:32:3101:32:35+00:19:44
32nd

543

Rodney BerryM29thV552ndDaventry Road Runners01:33:3101:33:33+00:20:44
33rd

383

Radosalw MadryM30thV3510thTaNoBa01:33:2401:33:35+00:20:37
34th

303

Michelle FoxF4thV352ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:33:3301:33:38+00:20:46
35th

542

Rachel DaviesF5thV353rd01:33:4801:33:50+00:21:01
36th

478

George Sterry-macdonaldM31stSEN12th01:33:5401:34:02+00:21:07
37th

549

Mike BabcockM32ndV3511th01:33:5401:34:09+00:21:07
38th

477

Tom StatonM33rdSEN13th01:34:1501:34:19+00:21:28
39th

495

Lee TwycrossM34thV3512thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:34:2901:34:34+00:21:42
40th

545

Gerard GormleyM35thV458th01:34:1801:34:40+00:21:31
41st

475

Melanie StaleyF6thV354thCAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE01:34:5601:35:00+00:22:09
42nd

219

Simon BartlettM36thV553rd01:35:0401:35:08+00:22:17
43rd

505

Scott WaringM37thSEN14th01:35:1401:35:24+00:22:27
44th

464

Ash ShinglerM38thSEN15th01:35:4601:35:50+00:22:59
45th

546

David KinnairM39thV3513th01:36:0201:36:07+00:23:15
46th

452

Kevin RoweM40thV459thHEREFORD COURIERS01:36:1001:36:11+00:23:23
47th

496

Duncan VeaseyM41stV3514th01:36:0601:36:18+00:23:19
48th

480

Helen StewartF7thV355th01:36:4101:36:42+00:23:54
49th

407

William MorganM42ndSEN16th01:37:0801:37:12+00:24:21
50th

1101

Richard TwiggM43rdV3515th01:37:3901:37:46+00:24:52
51st

261

Leigh CollisterM44thSEN17th01:37:5601:38:01+00:25:09
52nd

291

Dwaine EvansM45thSEN18th01:38:1001:38:13+00:25:23
53rd

528

Matt ZdyrkoM46thSEN19th01:38:2701:38:37+00:25:40
54th

521

Shaun WoottonM47thV4510th01:38:5701:39:00+00:26:10
55th

431

Joe PhillipsM48thV3516th01:38:5601:39:05+00:26:09
56th

316

Joe GregoryM49thV3517th01:39:3501:39:40+00:26:48
57th

538

Tomasz PenackM50thSEN20th01:39:2401:39:53+00:26:37
58th

432

Matt PhillipsM51stV3518th01:40:0001:40:09+00:27:13
59th

292

Sophie EvisonF8thSEN3rd01:40:1501:40:36+00:27:28
60th

437

James PryorM52ndV3519th01:40:5601:40:59+00:28:09
61st

367

Stephen LathamM53rdV4511th01:41:1101:41:30+00:28:24
62nd

396

Lucas MeagorM54thV3520thBEVERLEY AC01:41:4401:41:59+00:28:57
63rd

479

Wayne StewartM55thV4512thFOREST OF DEAN01:41:5001:42:01+00:29:03
64th

293

Doug FerryM56thV3521st01:41:3201:42:02+00:28:45
65th

331

Sara HewisonF9thV451stCocksmoors ladies01:41:4701:42:04+00:29:00
66th

333

Emily HickmanF10thSEN4th01:42:0201:42:08+00:29:15
67th

509

James WhiteM57thSEN21st01:41:5201:42:19+00:29:05
68th

547

Gabrielle SwaitF11thV452nd01:42:1801:42:22+00:29:31
69th

465

Craig ShinnerM58thV3522nd01:41:4501:42:25+00:28:58
70th

519

Simon WithersM59thV3523rd01:42:2001:42:34+00:29:33
71st

466

Eddie ShortM60thSEN22nd01:42:2601:42:37+00:29:39
72nd

536

Anthony DwightM61stV4513th01:42:3201:42:52+00:29:45
73rd

493

Sarah TravisF12thV356thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:43:1601:43:33+00:30:29
74th

449

Christopher RidleyM62ndSEN23rd01:43:2001:43:37+00:30:33
75th

539

Laurence BlairM63rdSEN24th01:43:4501:44:06+00:30:58
76th

326

Mike HarveyM64thV3524th01:43:5101:44:11+00:31:04
77th

401

Graham MillerM65thV4514th01:44:0801:44:15+00:31:21
78th

416

Gary OakesM66thV4515th01:44:1201:44:21+00:31:25
79th

422

Brendan O'sullivanM67thV3525thn/a01:44:1701:44:40+00:31:30
80th

440

Jack QuigleyM68thSEN25th01:44:3501:44:49+00:31:48
81st

270

Heidi CulleyF13thV357th01:44:3901:44:52+00:31:52
82nd

288

Tom EnglishM69thSEN26th01:44:4801:45:17+00:32:01
83rd

450

Elliott RooneyM70thSEN27th01:44:4801:45:17+00:32:01
84th

297

John FirthM71stV4516th01:45:1301:45:24+00:32:26
85th

520

Rachael WoodF14thSEN5thMICHELIN AC01:45:1601:45:26+00:32:29
86th

310

Jesse Finch GnehmF15thV358th01:45:1101:45:38+00:32:24
87th

205

John AmosM72ndV554thkidderminster and stourport ac01:45:4501:45:49+00:32:58
88th

344

Grant HuddlestonM73rdV3526th01:45:5801:46:09+00:33:11
89th

451

Victoria RossF16thV359thBromsgrove And Redditch01:46:3601:46:47+00:33:49
90th

469

Mike SimsM74thV555th01:46:3601:46:54+00:33:49
91st

269

Simon CruiceM75thV4517th01:47:0701:47:11+00:34:20
92nd

424

James PainterM76thV556th01:47:1301:47:14+00:34:26
93rd

208

Scott AndrewsM77thV3527th01:47:1001:47:20+00:34:23
94th

207

Rachel AndrewsF17thV3510th01:47:1001:47:21+00:34:23
95th

467

Richard SimmonsM78thV4518th01:46:5001:47:21+00:34:03
96th

492

Selina TophamF18thSEN6thkidderminster and stourport ac01:47:2001:47:27+00:34:33
97th

343

Jamie HowkinsM79thSEN28th01:47:2001:47:35+00:34:33
98th

324

Al HarrisM80thSEN29thSphinx AC01:47:3601:47:41+00:34:49
99th

455

Stephen SaleM81stV4519th01:47:4501:48:09+00:34:58
100th

522

Gareth WynneF19thV3511thBlack Pear Joggers01:48:0001:48:22+00:35:13
101st

373

John LongstaffM82ndV4520th01:48:2601:48:32+00:35:39
102nd

391

Iain McarthurM83rdV4521stSPA STRIDERS01:48:3401:48:34+00:35:47
103rd

448

Sarah ReynoldsF20thV453rd01:48:2501:48:36+00:35:38
104th

306

James GarnerM84thV3528th01:48:4101:48:45+00:35:54
105th

290

Cliff EvansM85thV4522nd01:48:5401:49:20+00:36:07
106th

372

Leroy LindsayM86thV4523rdNewark Striders01:49:0101:49:34+00:36:14
107th

330

Mark HenneseyM87thV3529th01:49:2001:49:37+00:36:33
108th

237

Jack BradyM88thSEN30th01:49:3301:49:44+00:36:46
109th

349

Jerry InnissM89thV557thWOOTTON ROADRUNNERS01:49:3801:49:46+00:36:51
110th

334

Matthew HillM90thSEN31st01:49:5601:50:03+00:37:09
111st

275

Marriane BadgerM91stSEN32ndNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:49:5901:50:06+00:37:12
112nd

302

Sharon FoxF21stV454th01:50:1401:50:19+00:37:27
113rd

403

Richard MillwardM92ndV558thhatton darts01:50:1201:50:23+00:37:25
114th

397

Andrew MeaneyM93rdV559thGriffithstown Harriers01:50:0501:50:28+00:37:18
115th

319

Amanda HallamF22ndV3512th01:50:1901:50:36+00:37:32
116th

212

L BM94thSEN33rd01:50:4201:51:00+00:37:55
117th

217

Robert BannerM95thSEN34th01:50:5401:51:17+00:38:07
118th

327

Richard HastingsM96thV5510th01:51:1001:51:26+00:38:23
119th

210

Rose AshtonF23rdV3513th01:51:2301:51:44+00:38:36
120th

220

Daniel BartlettM97thSEN35th01:51:5201:51:58+00:39:05
121st

408

Mary MorrisF24thV551stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:51:5701:52:03+00:39:10
122nd

548

Jennifer MorrisF25thSEN7th01:52:0101:52:06+00:39:14
123rd

552

Carmel SimmonsF26thV3514th01:52:0701:52:11+00:39:20
124th

531

Robert LashfordM98thV3530th01:51:3901:52:12+00:38:52
125th

544

Jane BellF27thV552nd01:52:1301:52:22+00:39:26
126th

307

Simon GibbonM99thV3531st01:52:1401:52:36+00:39:27
127th

257

Nikki CleatonF28thV455th01:52:4101:52:46+00:39:54
128th

497

Jenny VerrallF29thV3515thSE Fitness01:52:3101:52:48+00:39:44
129th

359

Anne KelsallF30thV553rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:52:1501:52:50+00:39:28
130th

385

Steven MaleM100thV3532nd01:53:0401:53:13+00:40:17
131st

313

Martin GreenM101stV3533rd01:52:5801:53:14+00:40:11
132nd

537

Eric DescombesM102ndV3534th01:53:4101:53:50+00:40:54
133rd

304

Di FoxF31stV456th01:53:4901:53:59+00:41:02
134th

485

Peter TaylorM103rdV4524thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC01:53:3601:54:03+00:40:49
135th

435

Sarah PowellF32ndSEN8th01:54:1701:54:30+00:41:30
136th

443

Mark RamseyM104thV4525thevesham vale01:54:4101:54:52+00:41:54
137th

474

David SpierM105thV4526th01:55:1901:55:27+00:42:32
138th

430

Alex PetrieM106thV3535thn/a01:55:0801:55:32+00:42:21
139th

411

Lee-Anthony NewM107thV3536th01:55:1601:55:34+00:42:29
140th

282

Laura DowsonF33rdSEN9th01:55:5201:56:09+00:43:05
141st

312

Jim GoudieM108thV3537th01:56:0201:56:12+00:43:15
142nd

364

Andrew KitchingM109thV4527th01:56:1101:56:17+00:43:24
143rd

233

Mick BowdenM110thV4528th01:56:0701:56:26+00:43:20
144th

202

Elliott AdkinsM111stV3538th01:56:2601:56:37+00:43:39
145th

253

Helen CarrollF34thV3516th01:56:5201:56:57+00:44:05
146th

309

Michaela GillettF35thV457th01:56:5101:57:16+00:44:04
147th

308

Clinton GillettM112ndV4529th01:56:5101:57:17+00:44:04
148th

317

Marco GrossiM113rdSEN36th01:57:1501:57:22+00:44:28
149th

348

Donal HynesM114thV5511th01:57:2101:57:26+00:44:34
150th

347

Tim HymanM115thV4530thBlack Pear Joggers01:57:4201:57:43+00:44:55
151st

259

Sharon ColferF36thV3517th01:57:4101:57:43+00:44:54
152nd

399

Ian MeliaM116thV3539th01:57:4701:57:48+00:45:00
153rd

242

Pippa BrownF37thSEN10thNCTR01:57:4501:57:57+00:44:58
154th

390

Holly MattsF38thV3518thBADGERS01:57:5501:58:01+00:45:08
155th

234

Steve BowermanM117thV3540th01:57:5401:58:14+00:45:07
156th

513

Laura WilliamsF39thSEN11thNorth Cotswold Tri and Run01:58:2701:58:41+00:45:40
157th

318

Cara GrovesF40thV3519th01:58:3501:58:47+00:45:48
158th

250

Lisa CampbellF41stSEN12th01:58:3001:58:52+00:45:43
159th

419

Claire O'kaneF42ndSEN13thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:59:0501:59:16+00:46:18
160th

203

Richard AkkermansM118thV3541st01:59:0401:59:23+00:46:17
161st

518

Frazer WisniewskiM119thSEN37th01:59:1101:59:25+00:46:24
162nd

499

Gareth WaggM120thSEN38th01:59:0601:59:27+00:46:19
163rd

339

Andy HowarthM121stV4531st01:59:0701:59:32+00:46:20
164th

523

Jamie WytonM122ndV3542nd01:59:2401:59:33+00:46:37
165th

368

Clare LathamF43rdV458th01:59:2501:59:44+00:46:38
166th

500

Luke WainwrightM123rdSEN39th01:59:5302:00:08+00:47:06
167th

285

Fergal DunneM124thV4532nd02:00:0802:00:32+00:47:21
168th

439

Laura QuigleyF44thSEN14th02:00:2802:00:42+00:47:41
169th

278

Barrie DesmondM125thV4533rdGriff Harriers02:00:2802:00:51+00:47:41
170th

366

Joanna KrawczynskaF45thSEN15th02:00:5602:01:08+00:48:09
171st

315

Rebecca GreenF46thV3520th02:01:0402:01:18+00:48:17
172nd

218

Priscilla BartlettF47thV459th02:01:0102:01:18+00:48:14
173rd

276

Jenny De'athF48thV4510thChasewater Runners02:01:0302:01:18+00:48:16
174th

483

Laura SullivanF49thV4511thDaventry Road Runners01:58:1002:01:40+00:45:23
175th

436

Chris PowellM126thSEN40th02:02:1202:02:24+00:49:25
176th

322

Zoey HarriesF50thV3521st02:02:1902:02:26+00:49:32
177th

384

Alastair MaidmentM127thV3543rdNA02:02:3902:02:51+00:49:52
178th

300

Allan FletcherM128thV4534th02:02:2902:02:52+00:49:42
179th

206

Is AndrewsF51stV3522nd02:03:0402:03:24+00:50:17
180th

298

Stephanie FisherF52ndSEN16th02:03:3002:03:42+00:50:43
181st

254

Alice ChadwickF53rdSEN17th02:03:4702:04:11+00:51:00
182nd

246

Alexander BulgerM129thSEN41stMassey Ferguson RC02:04:3502:04:47+00:51:48
183rd

540

Rosie LunelF54thSEN18th02:04:2602:04:49+00:51:39
184th

514

Lisa WilsonF55thV3523rdBoldmere bullets02:05:0102:05:14+00:52:14
185th

481

Sonia StockwinF56thV3524th02:05:2702:05:34+00:52:40
186th

526

Joe YeomansM130thSEN42nd02:05:3702:05:39+00:52:50
187th

280

Cathy DicksonF57thV3525thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:05:2102:05:41+00:52:34
188th

346

Jane HusseyF58thV554th02:05:3302:05:41+00:52:46
189th

265

Julie-Ann CooperF59thV3526th02:05:2902:05:44+00:52:42
190th

525

Jo YeomansF60thSEN19th02:05:4602:05:48+00:52:59
191st

389

Andre MatosM131stSEN43rd02:05:3302:05:58+00:52:46
192nd

459

Emma ShannonF61stV3527thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:05:4802:06:02+00:53:01
193rd

271

Craig CutlerM132ndV4535thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:05:4602:06:02+00:52:59
194th

226

Mariana BernardoM133rdSEN44th02:06:0002:06:25+00:53:13
195th

230

Ivor BlackmoreM134thV5512thBAD TRI02:06:1502:06:27+00:53:28
196th

433

Andrew PhillipsM135thV3544th02:06:2102:06:38+00:53:34
197th

328

Mark HayhoeM136thV4536thn/a02:06:3902:06:47+00:53:52
198th

498

Mark VigilM137thSEN45th02:07:1702:07:39+00:54:30
199th

473

Gary SorrellM138thSEN46th02:07:4602:07:54+00:54:59
200th

429

Coralie PearsonF62ndV3528thAlmost Athletes02:08:0602:08:16+00:55:19
201st

267

Paula CorbettF63rdV4512th02:08:3202:08:53+00:55:45
202nd

222

Anna BeaverF64thV4513th02:08:4402:08:56+00:55:57
203rd

264

Steve CookM139thV4537th02:08:4402:08:56+00:55:57
204th

263

Jamie ConnollyM140thV3545th02:08:5102:09:00+00:56:04
205th

406

Sam MooreM141stV3546th02:08:5202:09:00+00:56:05
206th

484

Sonya TateF65thSEN20thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:08:4402:09:00+00:55:57
207th

468

Coralee SimsF66thSEN21st02:09:0702:09:25+00:56:20
208th

511

Jason WhiteleyM142ndV3547th02:09:1202:09:32+00:56:25
209th

504

Jo WaltonF67thV3529th02:09:3402:09:41+00:56:47
210th

363

Andy KingM143rdV3548th02:09:2202:09:46+00:56:35
211st

392

Paul MccolmM144thV4538th02:10:0802:10:16+00:57:21
212nd

463

Jo ShepstoneF68thV3530th02:10:1002:10:16+00:57:23
213rd

228

Michael BibbM145thV4539th02:10:1102:10:17+00:57:24
214th

410

Amaris NerysF69thV3531stshelton striders02:10:3202:10:43+00:57:45
215th

204

Lindsey AllenF70thV3532ndRyland Runners02:10:3802:10:45+00:57:51
216th

50

Adam FinchamM146thSEN47th02:11:5002:11:50+00:59:03
217th

241

Craig BrookesM147thSEN48th02:12:0402:12:14+00:59:17
218th

534

Nicola GroomF71stV4514th02:12:0202:12:19+00:59:15
219th

533

William GroomM148thV4540th02:12:0302:12:20+00:59:16
220th

369

Ian LawM149thV3549th02:12:0502:12:22+00:59:18
221st

296

Kurstin Finch GnehmF72ndV3533rd02:12:3002:12:50+00:59:43
222nd

387

Debbie MasdingF73rdV4515th02:12:4502:13:05+00:59:58
223rd

412

Jonathan NewmanM150thV3550th02:12:5902:13:28+01:00:12
224th

413

Catherine NewmanF74thV3534th02:13:0002:13:28+01:00:13
225th

215

Karin BallantyneF75thV3535th02:13:2402:13:52+01:00:37
226th

274

Jon DavisM151stV5513thKingfishers Harriers02:14:3602:15:04+01:01:49
227th

214

Ruth BaileyF76thV4516thYaxley Runners02:15:1302:15:26+01:02:26
228th

321

Les HamptonM152ndV4541stCheltenham Harriers02:15:5202:15:55+01:03:05
229th

446

Wendy ReesF77thV555thGriffithstown Harriers02:15:3202:15:56+01:02:45
230th

289

Sally EvansF78thV3536th02:16:5602:17:16+01:04:09
231st

417

Joanna OakleyF79thV3537th02:16:5602:17:16+01:04:09
232nd

472

Emma SmithF80thV3538th02:17:0302:17:21+01:04:16
233rd

299

Donna FletcherF81stV3539th02:17:1902:17:39+01:04:32
234th

414

Anne NoottF82ndV556th02:18:2302:18:29+01:05:36
235th

444

Noel RamseyM153rdV5514th02:19:0202:19:22+01:06:15
236th

550

Paul AndrewsM154thV4542nd02:20:4102:21:16+01:07:54
237th

551

Andrea AndrewsF83rdV4517th02:20:4202:21:16+01:07:55
238th

503

Sue WallaceF84thV557th02:21:1102:21:27+01:08:24
239th

488

Kathi ThompsonF85thV4518th02:21:1202:21:27+01:08:25
240th

287

Jenny EdwardsF86thV3540th02:21:0702:21:33+01:08:20
241st

340

Donna HowarthF87thV4519th02:22:2102:22:46+01:09:34
242nd

295

Bex FieldmouseF88thV3541stBADGERS02:23:0702:23:20+01:10:20
243rd

232

Lynsey BoltonF89thV3542ndSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:24:1202:24:23+01:11:25
244th

353

Melanie JonesF90thV4520thSNEYD STRIDERS02:24:4202:24:46+01:11:55
245th

386

Janice MarkhamF91stV558th02:24:3502:24:46+01:11:48
246th

365

Richard KnightM155thV4543rd02:24:3202:24:54+01:11:45
247th

262

Karen CondeF92ndV4521stChase Water Runners02:26:1802:26:33+01:13:31
248th

428

Stu PatersonM156thV3551st02:26:0402:26:34+01:13:17
249th

352

Sue JonesF93rdV559thChasewater Runners02:26:5602:27:11+01:14:09
250th

239

Elaine BransbyF94thV3543rd02:28:5602:29:26+01:16:09
251st

336

Helen HirstF95thV5510thAldridge running club02:32:0602:32:38+01:19:19
252nd

524

Pauline YauF96thV4522nd02:33:0602:33:30+01:20:19
253rd

471

Sam SkeltonF97thV3544th02:35:2502:35:36+01:22:38
254th

286

Ben EatonM157thV3552nd02:36:1602:36:18+01:23:29
255th

510

Alison WhiteleyF98thV3545th02:38:1502:38:34+01:25:28
256th

394

Arleen McquirkF99thV65+1st02:38:2302:38:49+01:25:36
257th

244

Philip BuckleyM158thV4544thThe Yellow Army02:38:4402:38:50+01:25:57
258th

527

Anita ZajacF100thSEN22nd02:43:2502:43:27+01:30:38
259th

529

Andrzej ZdziebloM159thSEN49th02:43:2602:43:27+01:30:39
260th

553

Geoff RobersonM160thV4545thVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club02:43:1402:43:39+01:30:27
261st

325

Hazel HarrisonF101stSEN23rd02:44:1202:44:35+01:31:25
262nd

395

Anna MeachemF102ndSEN24th02:44:1302:44:35+01:31:26
263rd

420

Corinne OldhamF103rdSEN25th02:45:1802:45:41+01:32:31
264th

421

Daniel OldhamM161stSEN50th02:45:1902:45:42+01:32:32
265th

243

Tracey BryantF104thV4523rd02:52:0402:52:18+01:39:17
266th

272

Natalie CutlerM162ndV4546thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:54:2802:54:51+01:41:41
267th

356

Zoe KeepF105thV3546th02:55:3502:55:43+01:42:48
268th

335

Clare HindeF106thV3547th02:56:0002:56:18+01:43:13
269th

532

Sarah McdowallF107thSEN26th03:00:0703:00:20+01:47:20
270th

62

Craig GolbyM163rdV4547th03:26:3903:26:39+02:13:52

You may also be interested in...

Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-06-08 07:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00