North Lincolnshire Half Marathon 2017

May
07
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,000
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£29.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Apr 2017, 10:00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

North Lincolnshire half marathon is one of the flattest and fastest courses in the country. With an ethos of ensuring you have a safe and enjoyable race day experience, you will love this race. Finishing with a lap inside the athletic stadium in front of family and friends where you will receive your quality bespoke medal, technical tee shirt and full goody bag.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,000
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£29.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Apr 2017, 10:00

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,585 in total)
1st

1846

Mohammed AhmedM1stSEN1st01:07:3101:08:18-
2nd

1649

Aaron ScottM2ndSEN2nd01:11:0501:11:06+00:03:34
3rd

674

John HobbsM3rdSEN3rdValley Striders01:12:3001:12:31+00:04:59
4th

1213

Ben SadowyjM4thSEN4thHU7 3JX01:12:4201:12:43+00:05:11
5th

1896

Franco PardiniM5thSEN5thRoundhay Runners01:14:2901:14:30+00:06:58
6th

813

Chris KilburnM6thSEN6thAbsolute Tri01:14:3001:14:33+00:06:59
7th

1876

Joe Sweetnam-powellM7thSEN7thSheffield Running Club01:15:3101:15:31+00:08:00
8th

1891

David HerdsmanM8thSEN8thValley Striders01:15:3501:15:35+00:08:04
9th

1900

Phillip CooperM9thSEN9th01:15:5301:15:54+00:08:22
11th

127

Owen BishopM11thSEN10thS20 1FP01:16:1801:16:19+00:08:47
12th

528

Simon GeorgeM12thSEN11th01:16:1901:16:21+00:08:48
13th

836

Simon LambertM13thSEN12th01:16:3501:16:36+00:09:04
14th

1467

Andrew WeaverM14thSEN13thDN15 9NR01:16:5801:16:59+00:09:27
15th

1695

Gareth CookeM15thSEN14th01:17:0801:17:09+00:09:37
16th

995

Ryan MorrisM16thSEN15thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:17:3801:17:40+00:10:07
19th

664

Spencer HigginsM19thSEN16thCleethorpes AC01:17:5501:17:56+00:10:24
20th

1045

Steven O'neillM20thSEN17thKimberworth Striders01:18:2301:18:24+00:10:52
23rd

960

Steve MelberM23rdSEN18th01:18:3101:18:34+00:11:00
24th

1027

Simon NewtonM24thSEN19thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:4201:18:43+00:11:11
25th

303

Thomas CorlettM25thSEN20thLincoln Wellington AC01:18:4801:18:52+00:11:17
27th

1732

GAVIN MannM27thSEN21st01:19:2601:19:27+00:11:55
28th

845

William LansdallM28thSEN22ndGainsborough & Morton Striders01:19:3701:19:43+00:12:06
29th

1632

Stuart CarrackM29thSEN23rd01:19:5101:19:52+00:12:20
30th

187

Natalie BurnsF1stSEN1stLincoln Wellington AC01:19:5401:19:55+00:12:23
32nd

1700

Wes TaylorM31stSEN24th01:19:5701:20:02+00:12:26
34th

572

David GreenM33rdSEN25thhumber triathletes01:20:4101:20:42+00:13:10
35th

402

John DohertyM34thSEN26thSheffield Running Club01:20:5101:20:53+00:13:20
39th

1249

KAORU ShimadaM38thSEN27thLincoln & District Runners01:21:3401:21:36+00:14:03
42nd

1293

Walter SomervilleM41stSEN28thHU5 3AH01:22:0401:22:07+00:14:33
43rd

1668

Gavin WalkerM42ndSEN29th01:22:1401:22:19+00:14:43
44th

1920

James ClarkM43rdSEN30thPudsey Pacers01:22:4101:22:43+00:15:10
45th

1308

Edward StartupM44thSEN31stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:22:3501:22:46+00:15:04
48th

1768

Steven KingM47thSEN32nd01:23:3401:23:37+00:16:03
50th

1718

Sam NeedhamM49thSEN33rd01:24:0401:24:05+00:16:33
51st

1784

Leigh MacdonaldM50thSEN34th01:24:0401:24:07+00:16:33
52nd

690

Tim HoltM51stSEN35thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:24:0301:24:08+00:16:32
53rd

911

Joshua Daniel MarshM52ndSEN36thWatford Joggers01:24:1601:24:23+00:16:45
54th

295

Jon CooperM53rdSEN37thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:24:1501:24:25+00:16:44
55th

1420

Bradley David WalkerM54thSEN38thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:24:3501:24:40+00:17:04
59th

1511

Kevin WilliamsM57thSEN39th01:24:5101:24:54+00:17:20
61st

529

Tom GeorgeM59thSEN40thLincoln Wellington AC01:24:5801:25:02+00:17:27
62nd

888

Paul LyonsM60thSEN41st01:24:4901:25:02+00:17:18
65th

139

James BoddyM63rdSEN42ndRIPON RUNNERS01:25:1801:25:21+00:17:47
68th

1283

Robert SmithM66thSEN43rdCleethorpes AC01:25:2601:25:36+00:17:55
69th

66

Steve BarberM67thSEN44thDANUM HARRIERS01:25:3501:25:37+00:18:04
70th

354

Sophie DarlingF3rdSEN2ndLincoln Wellington AC01:25:3501:25:39+00:18:04
71st

1592

CRAIG PettitM68thSEN45th01:25:5401:25:56+00:18:23
73rd

388

Ian DickinsonM70thSEN46thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:26:0501:26:11+00:18:34
74th

485

David FletcherM71stSEN47th01:26:1601:26:18+00:18:45
75th

1691

Thomas HardmanM72ndSEN48th01:26:1701:26:18+00:18:46
76th

1815

Matt BurtonM73rdSEN49th01:26:1601:26:18+00:18:45
77th

407

Alex DouglasM74thSEN50th01:26:1201:26:21+00:18:41
81st

987

Ruth MoranF4thSEN3rdHorsforth Harriers01:26:4501:26:47+00:19:14
82nd

1602

Jennifer RichF5thSEN4th01:26:3501:26:48+00:19:04
83rd

602

Andy GuymerM78thSEN51stCity of Hull A C01:26:4201:26:49+00:19:11
84th

1252

Paul ShottonM79thSEN52nd01:26:5501:26:56+00:19:24
86th

1598

Carl CurrieM81stSEN53rd01:27:0501:27:09+00:19:34
87th

819

Andy KinsleyM82ndSEN54thRetford AC01:27:1001:27:15+00:19:39
88th

522

Kevin GarrickM83rdSEN55thSleaford Striders AC01:27:1301:27:18+00:19:42
91st

1770

Steven FoxM86thSEN56th01:27:1601:27:22+00:19:45
93rd

456

Sian Elizabeth Elizabeth EvansF6thSEN5thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:27:1201:27:24+00:19:41
95th

50

Andy AtterM89thSEN57thGrantham Running Club01:27:3101:27:38+00:20:00
97th

1922

Michael NewmanM91stSEN58thBriggate Striders01:27:2801:27:47+00:19:57
100th

1620

Dean ThomasM94thSEN59th01:27:4701:27:51+00:20:16
101st

1107

Mike PotterM95thSEN60thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:27:3801:27:52+00:20:07
105th

1573

Tim FletcherM99thSEN61st01:27:5601:27:58+00:20:25
108th

1697

Angus ThomsonM102ndSEN62nd01:28:0901:28:11+00:20:38
109th

774

Paul JohnsonM103rdSEN63rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:28:1101:28:22+00:20:40
110th

1868

Stephen Philip DavisonM104thSEN64th01:28:1901:28:22+00:20:48
112nd

584

Owen GriffithsM106thSEN65thBarton & District AC01:28:1801:28:28+00:20:47
118th

877

Dave LongstaffM111stSEN66th01:28:3501:28:41+00:21:04
120th

1666

Thomas MarshallM113rdSEN67th01:28:3801:28:46+00:21:07
122nd

1231

Stuart SetteringtonM115thSEN68th01:28:4701:28:55+00:21:16
124th

165

Darrell BrightM117thSEN69thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:28:5201:28:56+00:21:21
125th

118

Dave BickertonM118thSEN70th01:28:5401:29:00+00:21:23
127th

1737

Jake WadeM119thSEN71st01:28:4601:29:04+00:21:15
129th

325

Lee CravenM121stSEN72ndKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:28:5501:29:10+00:21:24
130th

535

Simon GibneyM122ndSEN73rdWolds Veteran RC01:29:0401:29:10+00:21:33
131st

666

Aaron HillM123rdSEN74th01:29:0201:29:10+00:21:31
132nd

1298

Mark SpikingsM124thSEN75thCity of Hull A C01:29:0601:29:10+00:21:35
138th

807

Joel KerriganU1stSEN1stWORKSOP HARRIERS01:29:3301:29:46+00:22:02
144th

1261

Lindsay SkinnerF9thSEN6th01:29:5601:30:02+00:22:25
147th

69

Alexander BarkerM136thSEN76thBriggate Striders01:30:1901:30:31+00:22:48
149th

1564

Kerry YoungF11thSEN7thEast Hull Harriers01:30:2501:30:37+00:22:54
151st

1874

Matthew MartinM138thSEN77th01:30:3801:30:43+00:23:07
154th

1151

Robert RennieM141stSEN78thSkegness Coasters01:30:3701:30:47+00:23:06
156th

1168

James RichardsonM143rdSEN79th01:30:4801:30:52+00:23:17
157th

644

Tom HebdigeM144thSEN80th01:30:4901:31:01+00:23:18
158th

1071

Carl PattisonM145thSEN81st01:30:5501:31:02+00:23:24
164th

1612

Ellie KitchenF14thSEN8th01:31:2001:31:25+00:23:49
165th

741

David IsherwoodM150thSEN82ndUKRUNCHAT01:31:2201:31:32+00:23:51
166th

63

Katie BallF15thSEN9th01:31:3301:31:40+00:24:02
172nd

1029

Rick NicklenM156thSEN83rd01:31:5301:32:04+00:24:22
173rd

1895

Matt HarveyM157thSEN84th01:32:0801:32:18+00:24:37
178th

941

Paul McewanM162ndSEN85th01:32:4001:32:48+00:25:09
179th

1781

lee NashM163rdSEN86th01:32:4801:32:50+00:25:17
182nd

1222

Craig ScottM166thSEN87thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:33:0501:33:11+00:25:34
185th

1894

Adam HodgsonM169thSEN88th01:33:2101:33:31+00:25:50
188th

51

Zak AustinM171stSEN89th01:33:2801:33:54+00:25:57
190th

334

James CroftM173rdSEN90thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:33:5301:33:58+00:26:22
193rd

1775

Chris OverM175thSEN91st01:33:5401:34:06+00:26:23
194th

622

Stephen HarrimanM176thSEN92nd01:34:0801:34:10+00:26:37
198th

1633

Phil BennettM179thSEN93rd01:34:2201:34:33+00:26:51
205th

144

Shaun BonnarM185thSEN94thEast Hull Harriers01:34:2601:34:50+00:26:55
212nd

1912

Jonny McfaulM191stSEN95thGoole Viking Striders01:34:4601:34:59+00:27:15
215th

1776

Jamie Alistair CampbellM193rdSEN96th01:34:5601:35:09+00:27:25
216th

502

Aaron FrancisM194thSEN97th01:35:0401:35:12+00:27:33
219th

1096

Andrew PickardM197thSEN98thSheffield Running Club01:35:2001:35:23+00:27:49
221st

301

James CorbettM199thSEN99th01:35:0301:35:26+00:27:32
222nd

1714

Christian AshtonM200thSEN100th01:35:0501:35:28+00:27:34
231st

1814

Ahmed ShehataM209thSEN101st01:34:4101:35:39+00:27:10
235th

1597

Rio Dior CooperF22ndSEN10th01:35:3801:35:50+00:28:07
237th

633

Jonathon HastieM214thSEN102nd01:35:4701:35:58+00:28:16
238th

1520

Dave WilsonM215thSEN103rd#TeamWolfPack01:35:1801:35:59+00:27:47
241st

1779

Steven WaltonM218thSEN104th01:35:4601:36:03+00:28:15
243rd

803

Fiona KennedyF24thSEN11th01:35:4201:36:04+00:28:11
244th

1317

Daniel StephensonM219thSEN105th01:35:3901:36:04+00:28:08
245th

1571

Luke InglisM220thSEN106thshelton striders01:35:4501:36:05+00:28:14
248th

145

ROWAN BoothF25thSEN12thCaistor Running Club01:36:0201:36:17+00:28:31
249th

706

Jody HorthM223rdSEN107thBEVERLEY AC01:36:0901:36:19+00:28:38
251st

724

Rebecca HuntF27thSEN13thKimberworth Striders01:36:1401:36:23+00:28:43
252nd

732

Matthew HutesonM224thSEN108thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:36:2001:36:24+00:28:49
256th

382

Anna DevineF28thSEN14th01:36:2201:36:32+00:28:51
261st

1904

Andy NicolM232ndSEN109th01:36:2201:36:41+00:28:51
263rd

1654

David SurfleetM234thSEN110th01:36:2601:36:47+00:28:55
264th

121

Dean BingleyM235thSEN111st01:36:3401:36:50+00:29:03
266th

999

Thomas MorrisM237thSEN112nd01:36:3101:36:50+00:29:00
267th

1026

Robbie NewmanM238thSEN113rdBriggate Striders01:36:4101:36:52+00:29:10
273rd

403

Artur DolataM244thSEN114th01:36:3801:37:03+00:29:07
277th

1191

Kristian RoebuckM247thSEN115thLincoln & District Runners01:36:5901:37:17+00:29:28
281st

1735

Willam LatusM251stSEN116th01:36:4601:37:24+00:29:15
282nd

1164

Dale RichardsonM252ndSEN117thRothwell Harriers01:37:1501:37:25+00:29:44
289th

210

Shaun Lee CarleyM258thSEN118th01:37:2001:37:45+00:29:49
290th

1262

Matthew SkinnsM259thSEN119thBEVERLEY AC01:37:3201:37:50+00:30:01
293rd

1517

James WilliamsonM262ndSEN120thGoole Viking Striders01:37:3201:37:55+00:30:01
294th

846

Sam LatusM263rdSEN121st01:37:1901:37:57+00:29:48
295th

459

Ben EvisonM264thSEN122nd01:37:4801:38:03+00:30:17
297th

421

gareth david DriffillM266thSEN123rd01:37:5301:38:08+00:30:22
299th

823

Thomas KirmanM268thSEN124thLincoln & District Runners01:38:0101:38:19+00:30:30
301st

1181

Jason RobinsonM270thSEN125th01:38:0101:38:19+00:30:30
305th

1348

Pamela TarbetF31stSEN15thCity of Hull A C01:38:1601:38:32+00:30:45
311st

48

Shaun AtkinsonM278thSEN126th01:38:2801:38:55+00:30:57
320th

1746

David HarrisonM287thSEN127th01:39:0501:39:10+00:31:34
321st

427

Bryan DunbarM288thSEN128th01:38:4501:39:11+00:31:14
323rd

1184

Matthew RobinsonM290thSEN129th01:38:4901:39:17+00:31:18
324th

247

Pawel ChmielewskiM291stSEN130th01:38:5801:39:19+00:31:27
325th

416

Tony DrakeM292ndSEN131st01:38:5601:39:21+00:31:25
326th

627

Andy HartM293rdSEN132nd01:39:0201:39:22+00:31:31
328th

721

Daniel HuntM295thSEN133rdDN3 1HF01:39:0101:39:24+00:31:30
329th

893

Chris Mackman-dalbyM296thSEN134th01:38:4701:39:26+00:31:16
330th

1579

Naomi DrakefordF33rdSEN16th01:39:2301:39:27+00:31:52
332nd

657

Dominic HeslopM298thSEN135th01:39:0201:39:29+00:31:31
337th

1652

Charlie FieldM302ndSEN136th01:39:2301:39:36+00:31:52
343rd

1731

Andy HensbyM308thSEN137th01:39:3301:39:48+00:32:02
344th

384

Lauren DexterF35thSEN17th01:39:3201:39:51+00:32:01
348th

1622

Victoria ThomasF37thSEN18th01:39:3701:39:53+00:32:06
354th

961

Jonathan MellingM316thSEN138th01:39:4101:40:02+00:32:10
355th

199

Nikki Cameron-williamsF38thSEN19th01:39:4401:40:04+00:32:13
359th

1376

Robert TigheM320thSEN139th01:39:5301:40:09+00:32:22
368th

1794

Aaron WalkerM329thSEN140th01:40:0601:40:33+00:32:35
372nd

1095

Simon PhillipsM332ndSEN141st01:40:4701:40:54+00:33:16
375th

945

Jimmy MchughM335thSEN142nd01:40:4801:41:03+00:33:17
376th

1550

Ian WrightM336thSEN143rdCity of Hull A C01:40:4701:41:12+00:33:16
378th

188

Sean Anthony BurrM338thSEN144th01:40:5301:41:22+00:33:22
380th

440

Gavin EdleyM340thSEN145thKimberworth Striders01:41:1601:41:25+00:33:45
382nd

1825

Alex HollidayM342ndSEN146th01:41:0701:41:28+00:33:36
385th

1224

Gemma ScottF40thSEN20thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:41:2001:41:37+00:33:49
386th

461

Matt FaersM345thSEN147thLincoln Wellington AC01:40:5601:41:39+00:33:25
387th

1074

Hannah PeaceF41stSEN21st01:41:2601:41:46+00:33:55
388th

1145

Luke Graham RayworthM346thSEN148th01:41:3301:41:49+00:34:02
389th

1431

Conor WalshM347thSEN149th01:41:3701:41:58+00:34:06
393rd

773

Katie JohnsonF42ndSEN22ndCity of Hull A C01:41:4901:42:08+00:34:18
394th

1551

Paul WrightM351stSEN150thDANUM HARRIERS01:41:5301:42:09+00:34:22
399th

1635

David EdwardsM353rdSEN151st01:42:2001:42:41+00:34:49
402nd

38

Andrew ArnfieldM355thSEN152nd01:42:2801:42:45+00:34:57
404th

1032

Shawn NishM357thSEN153rd01:42:2601:42:54+00:34:55
405th

745

Lewis JacklinM358thSEN154th01:42:2701:42:55+00:34:56
408th

859

Peter Andrew LevermoreM359thSEN155th01:42:3201:43:00+00:35:01
410th

1611

Jon GarnhamM360thSEN156th01:42:5601:43:04+00:35:25
411st

730

Mark HutchinsonM361stSEN157th01:42:4801:43:07+00:35:17
412nd

578

Karl GreensmithM362ndSEN158th01:42:4501:43:09+00:35:14
416th

434

Aaron DykeM365thSEN159th01:42:5501:43:18+00:35:24
418th

1234

Chris SharpM366thSEN160thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:42:2601:43:19+00:34:55
422nd

1665

Dominic Marcos SierraM370thSEN161st01:42:5801:43:31+00:35:27
424th

1706

Tom OttawayM372ndSEN162nd01:43:2901:43:36+00:35:58
427th

1463

Emma WattsF53rdSEN23rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:43:2601:43:44+00:35:55
428th

1625

Helen SweetingM374thSEN162nd01:43:1701:43:48+00:35:46
429th

1625

Helen SweetingF54thSEN24th01:43:1701:43:48+00:35:46
431st

169

Christopher BrownM376thSEN163rdTW7 4JS01:43:1101:43:54+00:35:40
433rd

1610

Paul LawrenceM378thSEN164th01:43:0801:43:59+00:35:37
434th

862

Matt LingM379thSEN165thWolds Veteran RC01:43:3701:44:01+00:36:06
438th

1054

Ross OxbyM383rdSEN166th01:43:4501:44:06+00:36:14
440th

1850

Daniel SheehanM385thSEN167thDONCASTER01:43:3401:44:08+00:36:03
443rd

1686

Hannah ButcherF55thSEN25th01:43:5901:44:10+00:36:28
445th

1705

David WilkinsonM389thSEN168th01:43:0001:44:12+00:35:29
446th

516

Georgia GallowayF56thSEN26th01:43:4901:44:13+00:36:18
448th

198

Andrew CalpinM390thSEN169thLINCSQUAD01:43:1301:44:15+00:35:42
453rd

816

Bacardi KingF60thSEN27th01:44:1401:44:21+00:36:43
458th

1205

Nick RushtonM396thSEN170thKippax & District Harriers01:44:0701:44:33+00:36:36
461st

1351

Liam TaylorM398thSEN171stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:44:1001:44:37+00:36:39
462nd

1795

Ryan CrossM399thSEN172nd01:44:0801:44:37+00:36:37
465th

918

Neil MarshallM402ndSEN173rdKirkstall Harriers01:44:0801:44:41+00:36:37
466th

1903

Emily FollowsF63rdSEN28thKippax & District Harriers01:44:1701:44:41+00:36:46
470th

1011

Greg MusikM405thSEN174th01:44:3901:44:48+00:37:08
473rd

710

Paul HowardM408thSEN175thBarton & District AC01:44:2401:44:55+00:36:53
481st

1236

Kevin SharpM414thSEN176th01:43:5401:45:01+00:36:23
484th

1357

Shaun TealM416thSEN177th01:43:5401:45:03+00:36:23
488th

1030

Barry NicolM418thSEN178thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:44:4401:45:07+00:37:13
500th

1077

Benjamin PeacockM423rdSEN179th01:45:1401:45:36+00:37:43
506th

610

Bethan HammondF79thSEN29thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:45:4201:46:00+00:38:11
509th

1332

Jamie SullivanM428thSEN180th01:45:0101:46:02+00:37:30
512nd

252

Andy ClarkM431stSEN181st01:45:4201:46:15+00:38:11
515th

1721

Ian WilkinsonM434thSEN182nd01:45:4301:46:16+00:38:12
517th

875

Elizabeth LongshawF82ndSEN30thRossendale Harriers & AC01:45:5901:46:19+00:38:28
521st

1438

Clive WardM438thSEN183rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:46:0501:46:31+00:38:34
526th

761

Richard JamesM443rdSEN184th01:46:3401:46:53+00:39:03
527th

1787

Rhydian StockM444thSEN185thDONCASTER01:45:4601:46:55+00:38:15
530th

1889

Nicola SmithF84thSEN31stClee ac01:46:3101:47:02+00:39:00
535th

1788

Ryan EdwardsM449thSEN186th01:46:5101:47:15+00:39:20
538th

1028

Richard NichollM451stSEN187th01:46:4301:47:29+00:39:12
540th

1294

Ian SommervilleM453rdSEN188th01:46:5101:47:33+00:39:20
543rd

83

Kimberley BatemanF87thSEN32ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:47:0901:47:40+00:39:38
551st

686

Paul HolmesM460thSEN189th01:47:1301:47:58+00:39:42
554th

762

Paul JanesM462ndSEN190th01:47:4101:48:04+00:40:10
557th

1716

Edward Joseph WrightM464thSEN191stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:47:1101:48:09+00:39:40
560th

1128

Nicholas PycroftM466thSEN192nd01:47:4701:48:15+00:40:16
568th

1209

Craig RyderM472ndSEN193rd01:47:4501:48:27+00:40:14
570th

360

Matthew David TaylorM474thSEN194th01:48:2101:48:31+00:40:50
573rd

105

Charlotte BellF96thSEN33rdCaistor Running Club01:48:0901:48:37+00:40:38
574th

5

Mike AkersM477thSEN195th01:47:4401:48:38+00:40:13
575th

873

Aaron LongcakeM478thSEN196th01:48:2201:48:39+00:40:51
581st

196

Amy ButterworthF97thSEN34thBriggate Striders01:48:0301:48:47+00:40:32
585th

291

Molly CoombsF99thSEN35th01:47:4401:48:52+00:40:13
591st

566

Andrew GravilM488thSEN197th01:48:2801:49:02+00:40:57
599th

1761

Jack William LatusM493rdSEN198th01:48:4201:49:18+00:41:11
605th

937

John McarthurM497thSEN199thDN15 9QA01:48:3901:49:28+00:41:08
607th

164

Benjamin BriggsM499thSEN200thCleethorpes AC01:49:1001:49:33+00:41:39
609th

335

Paul CromptonM501stSEN201st01:48:5001:49:35+00:41:19
611st

1752

Paul BlakeM502ndSEN202nd01:49:0901:49:37+00:41:38
616th

1039

Chris O'brienM506thSEN203rd01:48:1501:49:42+00:40:44
619th

1799

George MurphyM508thSEN204th01:49:1801:49:51+00:41:47
620th

1233

Katie SharmanF111stSEN36thKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:49:3901:49:52+00:42:08
624th

1244

Tim ShawM511stSEN205th01:49:5201:50:04+00:42:21
626th

1663

Kimberley RoseF113rdSEN37th Gainsborough01:49:3801:50:05+00:42:07
631st

1519

Amanda WilsonF116thSEN38thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:49:3901:50:12+00:42:08
635th

1777

Naakesha SethF118thSEN39th01:49:5101:50:16+00:42:20
636th

1905

Anna MilburnF119thSEN40thSaint Teresas Ac01:49:3801:50:16+00:42:07
640th

1102

Amy PlattsF122ndSEN41st01:49:5701:50:23+00:42:26
642nd

174

Sam BrownM519thSEN206th01:49:4601:50:26+00:42:15
644th

555

Dave GordonM521stSEN207th01:50:2101:50:28+00:42:50
651st

1498

Christian WickensM526thSEN208th01:50:2001:50:34+00:42:49
652nd

1559

Amy YorkF125thSEN42nd01:50:0701:50:35+00:42:36
654th

1797

Andrew HargreavesM528thSEN209th01:49:5201:50:39+00:42:21
656th

867

Jim LivermoreM530thSEN210th01:50:1001:50:41+00:42:39
661st

1811

Kevin BriggsM535thSEN211st01:50:2101:50:44+00:42:50
663rd

703

Matthew HorsmanM537thSEN212ndScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:50:1601:50:46+00:42:45
665th

1313

Paul StebbingM538thSEN213rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:50:3401:50:47+00:43:03
669th

1025

RICHARD NewmanM540thSEN214th01:50:2601:50:54+00:42:55
673rd

482

Kevin FishM542ndSEN215th01:50:3901:51:04+00:43:08
675th

1419

Sam WalkedenM544thSEN216th01:50:4001:51:05+00:43:09
678th

1906

Emma TysonF132ndSEN43rdCaistor Running Club01:50:4201:51:12+00:43:11
680th

1689

Robert AytonM547thSEN217th01:50:4301:51:15+00:43:12
684th

98

Simon BeedhamM550thSEN218thLINCSQUAD01:50:4001:51:28+00:43:09
703rd

94

Gavin BeardshallM560thSEN219thKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:51:4201:52:10+00:44:11
706th

1798

David SweeneyM563rdSEN220th01:51:3101:52:20+00:44:00
712nd

204

Andrew CampbellM567thSEN221stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:52:2801:52:39+00:44:57
714th

1713

Matthew AtkinsonM568thSEN222nd01:52:0901:52:45+00:44:38
715th

1235

Georgie SharpF146thSEN44thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:51:5601:52:48+00:44:25
719th

1383

Sarah TowellF148thSEN45thDerwent Runners01:52:0001:52:52+00:44:29
725th

575

Victoria GreenF151stSEN46th01:52:3401:53:00+00:45:03
729th

1875

Hannah SewellF152ndSEN47th01:52:2301:53:03+00:44:52
732nd

1728

Jennifer Claire ProwseF155thSEN48th01:52:0901:53:07+00:44:38
740th

266

Lucy ClarvisF158thSEN49th01:52:4601:53:27+00:45:15
747th

1789

Stacy Ann FoxworthyF164thSEN50th01:52:2801:53:37+00:44:57
750th

672

David HintonM584thSEN223rd01:52:5301:53:40+00:45:22
756th

1624

David SweetingM589thSEN224th01:53:0101:53:50+00:45:30
758th

716

Danielle HughesF167thSEN51st01:52:4801:53:54+00:45:17
762nd

1344

Dale SwintonM594thSEN225thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:53:1501:54:02+00:45:44
766th

1604

Raymond CrouchM595thSEN226th01:53:3401:54:06+00:46:03
767th

1400

Rebecca TurnerF171stSEN52nd01:53:2301:54:08+00:45:52
775th

1924

Joshua HamptonM599thSEN227th01:53:5001:54:29+00:46:19
778th

4

Chloe AireyF176thSEN53rd01:54:0401:54:35+00:46:33
780th

267

Jennifer ClaytonF178thSEN54th01:53:5801:54:38+00:46:27
783rd

809

Emma KerwinF179thSEN55thClapham PiONEERs01:53:5701:54:50+00:46:26
785th

507

Hannah FrithF180thSEN56thKimberworth Striders01:54:2901:54:57+00:46:58
790th

1555

Phil YeamanM606thSEN228th01:54:2801:55:07+00:46:57
792nd

312

Dan CoxM608thSEN229thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:54:3501:55:12+00:47:04
797th

1160

Joshua RhodesM610thSEN230th01:54:1601:55:20+00:46:45
798th

800

Donna KempF187thSEN57thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:54:4001:55:27+00:47:09
810th

1642

Andrew James MartinM618thSEN231st01:55:2401:56:16+00:47:53
812nd

635

Rochelle Marie HawksleyF193rdSEN58thSkegness Coasters01:55:1701:56:20+00:47:46
815th

1810

Darren BritcliffeM621stSEN232nd01:55:2801:56:24+00:47:57
820th

1470

Simon WebsterM625thSEN233rd01:55:4701:56:38+00:48:16
824th

923

Abbey MasonF196thSEN59thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:55:5401:56:47+00:48:23
829th

1

Paul AdamsM631stSEN234th01:56:3001:56:56+00:48:59
831st

538

Sean GibsonM632ndSEN235th01:55:3001:56:58+00:47:59
834th

1203

Charlotte RushbyF201stSEN60thWORKSOP HARRIERS01:56:3301:57:07+00:49:02
837th

357

Jamie DavenportM634thSEN236th01:56:2101:57:12+00:48:50
842nd

1038

Andrew NuutM639thSEN237thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:56:5101:57:23+00:49:20
844th

642

Robert HeathM641stSEN238th01:56:0701:57:26+00:48:36
847th

629

Richard HartM643rdSEN239th01:57:0401:57:33+00:49:33
849th

1447

Simon WarnerM644thSEN240th01:56:5001:57:38+00:49:19
852nd

1724

Andy HanniganM647thSEN241st01:56:5201:57:42+00:49:21
853rd

1641

Alexandra BattenF205thSEN61st01:56:4801:57:48+00:49:17
857th

1636

Natalie LoweF207thSEN62nd01:57:0101:57:51+00:49:30
866th

1704

charlotte SmithF212ndSEN63rd01:57:2301:58:08+00:49:52
867th

81

James BartramM654thSEN242nd01:57:1901:58:09+00:49:48
872nd

505

Andrew FreearM657thSEN243rd01:57:1801:58:14+00:49:47
874th

628

Jason HartM659thSEN244th01:57:5001:58:19+00:50:19
875th

617

Matthew HansonM660thSEN245th01:57:1201:58:21+00:49:41
876th

1852

Jonny LysonsM661stSEN246th01:57:3701:58:26+00:50:06
879th

372

Niki DearingM663rdSEN247th01:58:1101:58:34+00:50:40
891st

1915

Pamela RitucciF222ndSEN64thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:58:2101:58:52+00:50:50
901st

52

Kelly AxeF229thSEN65th01:58:2801:59:09+00:50:57
902nd

1336

Laura SutcliffeF230thSEN66th01:58:1201:59:09+00:50:41
915th

224

Sophie CavanaghF237thSEN67thAL52LA01:58:4101:59:24+00:51:10
916th

929

Nicole MastermanF238thSEN68thSelby01:58:5001:59:29+00:51:19
917th

586

Frenchy GrisewoodM678thSEN248th01:58:4401:59:30+00:51:13
920th

289

Matthew CookeM680thSEN249thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:58:4301:59:40+00:51:12
921st

1157

Chris RhodesM681stSEN250thDn208nd01:58:3601:59:40+00:51:05
922nd

751

Matt JacksonM682ndSEN251st01:58:4301:59:41+00:51:12
924th

1368

Anya ThompsonF240thSEN69thLN11 8RY01:58:4901:59:41+00:51:18
931st

189

Cassy BurrowsF246thSEN70th01:58:5401:59:54+00:51:23
933rd

1379

Jonathan TipladyM686thSEN252nd01:59:1701:59:54+00:51:46
943rd

1879

Kieran HobanM689thSEN253rd01:59:1802:00:06+00:51:47
945th

1919

Nuno Filipe Santos JoseM691stSEN254th01:59:0002:00:10+00:51:29
946th

1113

Rick PowellM692ndSEN255thTW7 6RW01:59:1202:00:11+00:51:41
954th

1421

Carl WalkerM698thSEN256th01:59:3002:00:20+00:51:59
963rd

375

Chantal DenbyF260thSEN71st01:59:4802:00:32+00:52:17
964th

1153

Andrew ReynoldsM703rdSEN257thCaistor Running Club01:59:4402:00:32+00:52:13
972nd

1862

Hein BoM706thSEN258thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:00:2402:00:58+00:52:53
974th

1792

louise RobinsonF267thSEN72nd02:00:2902:01:00+00:52:58
975th

140

Daniel BoffM707thSEN259th01:59:5002:01:02+00:52:19
977th

129

Kevin BlackburnM709thSEN260th02:00:0002:01:04+00:52:29
983rd

1916

Rachael JohnsonF273rdSEN73rdKINGSTON UPON HULL AC01:59:4702:01:22+00:52:16
996th

1105

Melanie PortlockF284thSEN74thCleethorpes AC02:00:5902:01:50+00:53:28
1000th

1133

David RamageM714thSEN261st02:01:1302:01:58+00:53:42
1002nd

1617

Michael DuganM715thSEN262nd02:01:0602:02:04+00:53:35
1018th

183

Christopher BurginM722ndSEN263rd02:02:0602:02:56+00:54:35
1023rd

1200

Dayle RowsonM724thSEN264th02:02:3302:03:17+00:55:02
1026th

1248

Simon ShielsM726thSEN265th02:02:4302:03:35+00:55:12
1027th

1108

James PowellM727thSEN266th02:03:1402:03:48+00:55:43
1032nd

860

Darren LewisM729thSEN267th02:02:5902:04:26+00:55:28
1034th

1217

Craig SawyerM731stSEN268th02:03:2202:04:31+00:55:51
1043rd

1320

David StevensM735thSEN269th02:04:0102:04:53+00:56:30
1054th

156

Amber Louise BradleyF312ndSEN75thCleethorpes AC02:04:2902:05:19+00:56:58
1066th

88

Faye BaughF321stSEN76th02:04:4102:05:37+00:57:10
1067th

490

Ryan FosterM745thSEN270thDN22 0RA02:04:4102:05:37+00:57:10
1070th

1524

Nicola WilsonF324thSEN77th#TeamWolfPack02:04:3802:05:43+00:57:07
1073rd

333

Donna CroftF326thSEN78th02:04:5202:05:46+00:57:21
1074th

131

Shannon BlairF327thSEN79th02:04:1902:05:47+00:56:48
1075th

373

John DeftyM747thSEN271st02:04:4202:05:51+00:57:11
1078th

67

Rosalyn BarbourF329thSEN80thWest Hull Ladies02:05:2402:06:11+00:57:53
1079th

1377

Gemma TimperleyF330thSEN81st02:05:2002:06:17+00:57:49
1092nd

120

Natalie BinghamF337thSEN82nd02:06:0802:06:54+00:58:37
1095th

655

Linda HenryF339thSEN83rd02:05:4902:07:00+00:58:18
1096th

1389

Bridie Tuite-sterlingF340thSEN84th02:05:4902:07:00+00:58:18
1098th

405

Tarnya DonaldF342ndSEN85th02:06:1902:07:07+00:58:48
1099th

1614

Paul StapletonM756thSEN272nd02:05:5002:07:08+00:58:19
1105th

398

Rebecca DoddF346thSEN86thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS02:05:5502:07:17+00:58:24
1109th

1694

Danielle Catherine BryceF349thSEN87th02:06:3602:07:27+00:59:05
1113rd

731

Nicholas HutchinsonM762ndSEN273rd02:07:2502:07:42+00:59:54
1116th

423

Adrian John DrinkallM763rdSEN274th02:07:4502:08:07+01:00:14
1117th

1707

Paul James BrewerM764thSEN275th02:07:0802:08:08+00:59:37
1120th

1300

Peter SpratlingM766thSEN276th02:07:1502:08:15+00:59:44
1122nd

1659

Gareth HarlandM768thSEN277th02:07:5702:08:19+01:00:26
1123rd

73

Danny BarnesM769thSEN278th02:08:0702:08:20+01:00:36
1132nd

467

Claire FarrellF361stSEN88thCleethorpes AC02:07:2802:08:27+00:59:57
1145th

1490

Rebecca WhitehouseF372ndSEN89th02:08:0502:08:49+01:00:34
1149th

386

Kiran Kaur DhadaF375thSEN90th02:07:4602:08:58+01:00:15
1166th

1670

Andrew PrettyM780thSEN279th02:08:2002:09:48+01:00:49
1170th

162

Shelley BrewerF387thSEN91st02:08:5202:10:16+01:01:21
1173rd

1314

Danielle SteeleF390thSEN92nd02:10:0102:10:21+01:02:30
1177th

1856

Mollie TurnerF393rdSEN93rd02:09:3102:10:33+01:02:00
1182nd

1678

Liam OliverM786thSEN280th02:09:4802:10:53+01:02:17
1185th

230

Emma ChallisF397thSEN94th02:10:1502:11:07+01:02:44
1187th

1698

Laura TiffanyF399thSEN95th02:10:0902:11:16+01:02:38
1188th

1318

Emma StephensonF400thSEN96th02:10:1702:11:17+01:02:46
1190th

1492

Katy WhiteleyF401stSEN97th02:10:0902:11:20+01:02:38
1191st

1918

Amy JollandsM789thSEN281st02:10:2802:11:24+01:02:57
1192nd

17

Callum AllisonM790thSEN282nd02:10:1202:11:27+01:02:41
1193rd

1083

Thomas PeeblesM791stSEN283rd02:10:1402:11:27+01:02:43
1194th

1345

Oliver SykesM792ndSEN284th02:10:1502:11:27+01:02:44
1198th

208

Rebecca CappF405thSEN98th02:10:4802:11:44+01:03:17
1199th

109

Kerry Ann BellF406thSEN99thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:10:4202:11:50+01:03:11
1206th

1459

Hannerle WatsonF411stSEN100th02:11:2102:12:19+01:03:50
1208th

1457

Darren WatkinsonM795thSEN285th02:12:0302:12:22+01:04:32
1213rd

254

Emma ClarkF415thSEN101st02:11:3302:12:29+01:04:02
1221st

160

Emma BranchF419thSEN102nd02:11:1902:12:55+01:03:48
1222nd

484

Tracy FitzgeraldF420thSEN103rd02:11:1902:12:55+01:03:48
1243rd

1872

Georgina WilliamsF432ndSEN104th02:13:0302:14:04+01:05:32
1244th

1040

Meadow O'connorF433rdSEN105th02:13:1402:14:11+01:05:43
1245th

634

Rebecca HauserF434thSEN106th02:12:5702:14:13+01:05:26
1252nd

1373

Sophie ThornleyF439thSEN107thCaistor Running Club02:13:2202:14:29+01:05:51
1254th

1098

Andy PierceM814thSEN286th02:13:4502:14:35+01:06:14
1255th

714

Jenny HoyF440thSEN108thBarton & District AC02:13:1902:14:36+01:05:48
1260th

47

Rebecca Louise AtkinsonF445thSEN109th02:13:3402:14:47+01:06:03
1262nd

273

Victoria ColeF447thSEN110th02:13:3202:14:51+01:06:01
1264th

793

Miriam Rebecca KaltzF449thSEN111st02:13:2802:14:57+01:05:57
1270th

1415

Khye WaiteM818thSEN287th02:14:2502:15:29+01:06:54
1275th

1417

Megan WaldenF454thSEN112nd02:15:3302:15:53+01:08:02
1276th

471

Suzie FawcettF455thSEN113rd02:14:3802:16:01+01:07:07
1277th

1699

Adam MillerM821stSEN288th02:14:4602:16:01+01:07:15
1278th

597

Kenneth GuestM822ndSEN289th02:14:5302:16:09+01:07:22
1282nd

392

Mat DixM823rdSEN290th02:14:5502:16:27+01:07:24
1286th

1902

Matthew WilkinsonM824thSEN291st02:15:2102:16:49+01:07:50
1290th

442

Elizabeth EldersF465thSEN114th02:15:4102:16:56+01:08:10
1292nd

1456

Ruth WatkinsF466thSEN115th02:15:4802:17:01+01:08:17
1305th

1211

Eleanor RylattF477thSEN116thWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.02:16:3702:17:42+01:09:06
1313rd

134

Tine BleeF484thSEN117thDN3 1HF02:17:0602:18:01+01:09:35
1320th

64

Victoria Bankes PriceF490thSEN118thLakeside Lincoln02:17:2102:18:29+01:09:50
1324th

1863

Honor HamshawF493rdSEN119thKimberworth Striders02:17:4202:18:48+01:10:11
1335th

1163

Sarah RichardsF503rdSEN120thFitmums & Friends02:17:4902:19:18+01:10:18
1338th

1548

Joanne WressellF506thSEN121st02:18:1602:19:30+01:10:45
1348th

415

Becky DrakeF514thSEN122ndKimberworth Striders02:19:2002:20:27+01:11:49
1352nd

218

Jenny CartwrightF518thSEN123rdDN21 4EN02:19:4002:20:59+01:12:09
1353rd

167

Lindsay BrittonF519thSEN124th02:19:4102:21:03+01:12:10
1354th

1758

Geoff HornsbyM834thSEN292nd02:19:4502:21:08+01:12:14
1359th

1161

Emily RiceF522ndSEN125th02:20:3702:21:33+01:13:06
1363rd

1286

Stuart SmithM837thSEN293rd02:20:3202:21:57+01:13:01
1366th

1613

Gavin James SambrookM838thSEN294th02:21:1102:22:19+01:13:40
1367th

1693

Rachel MonaghanF528thSEN126th02:21:1102:22:19+01:13:40
1376th

270

Victoria CliftonF536thSEN127th02:21:2802:22:40+01:13:57
1387th

541

Ashley GillottM843rdSEN295th02:22:2402:23:57+01:14:53
1388th

954

Hannah McmillanF544thSEN128th02:22:4002:23:57+01:15:09
1389th

1089

Phil PenningtonM844thSEN296th02:22:5802:23:57+01:15:27
1390th

982

Natalie MooreF545thSEN129th02:22:4402:24:01+01:15:13
1391st

383

Rosie DewsF546thSEN130th02:22:4002:24:02+01:15:09
1392nd

648

Lee HellawellM845thSEN297th02:23:2702:24:15+01:15:56
1396th

527

Ruth GeorgeF549thSEN131stBarton & District AC02:23:1502:24:31+01:15:44
1405th

1870

Zoe DentF554thSEN132nd02:24:5002:25:28+01:17:19
1406th

1627

Emma PortusF555thSEN133rd02:24:3802:25:32+01:17:07
1408th

1253

Graham SilburnM851stSEN298thFitmums & Friends02:24:1802:25:41+01:16:47
1414th

352

Becky Susan DaltonF562ndSEN134th02:24:5602:26:14+01:17:25
1416th

1178

Bethany RobertsF563rdSEN135th02:24:4802:26:25+01:17:17
1423rd

668

Sinead HillF568thSEN136th02:25:3002:26:44+01:17:59
1435th

186

George BurnettF578thSEN137th02:26:1402:27:33+01:18:43
1436th

1340

Kirk SwansonM857thSEN299th02:26:1402:27:34+01:18:43
1438th

85

Charlotte BatleyF579thSEN138th02:26:3602:27:42+01:19:05
1440th

784

John JonesM859thSEN300th02:27:1402:27:57+01:19:43
1448th

89

Elena BaxterF588thSEN139th02:27:1602:28:37+01:19:45
1458th

211

Sammi CarlileF597thSEN140thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:28:0302:29:18+01:20:32
1459th

311

Becky CoxF598thSEN141stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:28:0402:29:18+01:20:33
1460th

205

Lisa CampbellF599thSEN142ndScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:28:0902:29:28+01:20:38
1461st

1407

Carrie VaughanF600thSEN143rdDN418ET02:28:0602:29:30+01:20:35
1469th

844

Hannah LangfordF606thSEN144thDN21 4BA02:28:3402:30:01+01:21:03
1470th

1537

Kieran WoodcockM863rdSEN301st02:28:3402:30:01+01:21:03
1479th

1291

Lindsey SnowdenF613rdSEN145th02:29:1802:30:27+01:21:47
1480th

1464

Jonathan WattsM866thSEN302nd02:29:1802:30:27+01:21:47
1484th

466

Aaron FarrellM868thSEN303rd02:29:3902:31:06+01:22:08
1486th

1152

Thomas William RenshawM870thSEN304th02:29:5402:31:14+01:22:23
1487th

1278

Lucy SmithF616thSEN146th02:30:0602:31:16+01:22:35
1495th

1116

Gary PraidM875thSEN305th02:30:0502:31:30+01:22:34
1496th

1117

Gemma PraidF620thSEN147th02:30:0502:31:30+01:22:34
1500th

787

Philip JonesM878thSEN306th02:31:0602:31:50+01:23:35
1504th

1667

Becky DennisF624thSEN148th02:31:0002:32:16+01:23:29
1508th

1215

Katie SargeantF628thSEN149thCaistor Running Club02:31:2202:32:43+01:23:51
1517th

530

Richard GerhardtM880thSEN307th02:32:3602:33:46+01:25:05
1519th

843

Mark LaneM881stSEN308th02:32:3602:34:03+01:25:05
1523rd

764

Holly JaquesF641stSEN150thKimberworth Striders02:34:1702:35:30+01:26:46
1526th

1292

Shell SoarF644thSEN151st02:35:1602:36:39+01:27:45
1527th

702

Elizabeth HorsleyF645thSEN152ndDoncaster AC02:35:4102:37:05+01:28:10
1532nd

1000

Elizabeth MorrisroeF649thSEN153rdDN15 9JS02:36:5602:38:01+01:29:25
1534th

608

Emma HamiltonF651stSEN154th02:36:4902:38:12+01:29:18
1535th

23

Jocelyn Anderson-woodF652ndSEN155th02:37:3202:38:45+01:30:01
1548th

734

Rachel HydeF663rdSEN156thCaistor Running Club02:43:1902:44:46+01:35:48
1555th

1433

Jonathan Peter WaltersM886thSEN309th02:45:5302:47:10+01:38:22
1556th

1353

Nicky TaylorF669thSEN157th02:47:1402:48:34+01:39:43
1557th

718

Kirsty HughesF670thSEN158th02:48:1702:49:34+01:40:46
1560th

632

Andy James HaslamM888thSEN310thRoundhay Runners02:50:1202:51:33+01:42:41
1565th

802

Rosa KeneallyF675thSEN159th02:53:5202:55:12+01:46:21
1566th

1518

Abigail WilmoreF676thSEN160th02:53:5802:55:18+01:46:27
1567th

376

Sarah DennieF677thSEN161st02:54:0402:55:25+01:46:33
1569th

185

Aimee Louise BurmanF679thSEN162nd02:55:2402:56:43+01:47:53
1572nd

65

Hayley BarberF682ndSEN163rd02:57:0402:58:21+01:49:33
1575th

1888

Daisy WakefieldF684thSEN164thLincoln & District Runners03:03:1203:04:44+01:55:41
1581st

1899

Martin HookwayM891stSEN311stDoncaster AC03:09:3103:11:04+02:02:00
1583rd

1414

Matthew WaddinghamM892ndSEN312nd03:55:2503:57:03+02:47:54
DNF (13 in total)
-

894

Alex MacmillanFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

181

Daniel BullockMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1295

Glyn SparksMSENScunthorpe & Disctrict AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1729

Sylvia ParkinsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

35

Gillian ArmstrongFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1914

Mohammad Abu-rezeqMSENAltringham00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1129

Liza PyeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

609

Mylea HamiltonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Awsworth 5km Fun Run Awsworth Primary School pupils only 2019-05-12 10:30:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00