North Lincolnshire Half Marathon 2017

May
07
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,000
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£29.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Apr 2017, 10:00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

North Lincolnshire half marathon is one of the flattest and fastest courses in the country. With an ethos of ensuring you have a safe and enjoyable race day experience, you will love this race. Finishing with a lap inside the athletic stadium in front of family and friends where you will receive your quality bespoke medal, technical tee shirt and full goody bag.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,000
Age range17 - 99
Per entrant£29.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th Apr 2017, 10:00

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,585 in total)
17th

543

RICHARD GinnM17thV451stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:17:4301:17:44-
22nd

1883

Richard HarrisM22ndV452ndWolds Veteran RC01:18:2801:18:30+00:00:45
31st

752

Paul JacksonM30thV453rdPe234ll01:19:5401:19:56+00:02:11
37th

993

James MorrisM36thV454thDewsbury Road Runners01:21:2901:21:31+00:03:46
38th

856

Simon LeesM37thV455th01:21:3201:21:34+00:03:49
40th

351

ALEX JAMES DaltonM39thV456th01:21:5401:22:00+00:04:11
46th

1634

Neil BarkerM45thV457th01:22:5301:22:56+00:05:10
57th

1696

Philippa TaylorF2ndV451st01:24:4501:24:47+00:07:02
60th

891

Mike MacdougallM58thV458thWolds Veteran RC01:24:4701:24:58+00:07:04
63rd

1355

SHAUN TaylorM61stV459thWolds Veteran RC01:25:0501:25:10+00:07:22
66th

927

Andrew MastermanM64thV4510thEast Yorkshire01:25:2101:25:23+00:07:38
78th

1532

DARREN WoodM75thV4511thDN2 5HT01:26:1801:26:24+00:08:35
79th

1175

Mark RobbM76thV4512th01:26:2001:26:25+00:08:37
92nd

1361

Stephen TetherM87thV4513th01:27:1401:27:23+00:09:31
96th

22

Phil AmblerM90thV4514th01:27:3801:27:47+00:09:55
104th

1824

Craig WolstenholmeM98thV4515th01:27:4701:27:57+00:10:04
106th

1526

Stefan WilsonM100thV4516th01:27:5601:28:03+00:10:13
107th

582

Simon GriffinM101stV4517thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:28:0001:28:06+00:10:17
113rd

481

Kev FishM107thV4518thLINCSQUAD01:28:2901:28:30+00:10:46
123rd

1897

Colin JobberM116thV4519thBarton & District AC01:28:5001:28:55+00:11:07
134th

1444

Nik WardM126thV4520th01:28:5401:29:26+00:11:11
139th

848

Mark LawsonM130thV4521st01:29:4501:29:49+00:12:02
146th

1882

Michael HemmingsM135thV4522nd01:30:0201:30:29+00:12:19
153rd

1644

Steve SmithM140thV4523rd01:30:3701:30:45+00:12:54
161st

1482

PHILIP WhartonM147thV4524th01:30:5901:31:04+00:13:16
163rd

1267

Alan SmithM149thV4525thWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.01:31:1701:31:22+00:13:34
168th

593

Tim GrovesM152ndV4526thEast Hull Harriers01:31:3501:31:47+00:13:52
169th

815

Stuart KilmartinM153rdV4527thChorley Athletic and Triathlon01:31:3601:31:52+00:13:53
176th

874

Garry LongleyM160thV4528th01:32:3701:32:42+00:14:54
181st

1266

Duncan SmartM165thV4529thYO14 9AP01:33:0001:33:04+00:15:17
189th

661

Martin HickeyM172ndV4530thLINCSQUAD01:33:4801:33:54+00:16:05
192nd

1458

Chris WatsonF17thV452ndDANUM HARRIERS01:33:5701:34:02+00:16:14
195th

938

ADAM McauleyM177thV4531stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:34:0001:34:13+00:16:17
199th

410

Ian DownhamM180thV4532ndKippax & District Harriers01:34:2401:34:37+00:16:41
213rd

920

Emma Marshall TelferF21stV453rdSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB01:34:5301:35:03+00:17:10
217th

604

John HallM195thV4533rd01:34:5801:35:18+00:17:15
226th

1035

Stuart NobleM204thV4534thRetford AC01:35:1801:35:33+00:17:35
239th

1556

ANTHONY YeatsM216thV4535thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:35:4501:35:59+00:18:02
240th

835

Richard LambertM217thV4536thDANUM HARRIERS01:35:4901:36:02+00:18:06
242nd

389

Joanne DiffeyF23rdV454thLincoln Wellington AC01:35:5701:36:04+00:18:14
246th

1432

Rob WalshM221stV4537th01:35:5901:36:15+00:18:16
247th

707

Brian HostadM222ndV4538thWolds Veteran RC01:36:0201:36:16+00:18:19
257th

1671

Chris PeachM228thV4539th01:36:1801:36:33+00:18:35
258th

1588

Richard RoeM229thV4540th01:36:2201:36:35+00:18:39
262nd

551

Chris GoochM233rdV4541stWinterton Running Club01:36:2101:36:42+00:18:38
269th

1465

LEE WeatherallM240thV4542ndKimberworth Striders01:36:5001:36:59+00:19:07
274th

33

John ArmitageM245thV4543rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:36:5801:37:10+00:19:15
275th

1593

Trudy ShirreffsF29thV455th01:36:5801:37:11+00:19:15
279th

257

Paul ClarkM249thV4544thBEVERLEY AC01:37:0201:37:20+00:19:19
280th

1504

Mark WilkinsonM250thV4545thFitmums & Friends01:37:0701:37:20+00:19:24
283rd

1723

Ian HaywoodM253rdV4546th01:37:1201:37:26+00:19:29
286th

1558

IAN YeoM256thV4547th01:37:1301:37:35+00:19:30
287th

472

Carole FeeF30thV456thEast Hull Harriers01:37:0501:37:36+00:19:22
288th

173

Matthew BrownM257thV4548th01:37:2601:37:44+00:19:43
291st

1540

paul WoodhouseM260thV4549thCaistor Running Club01:37:3801:37:54+00:19:55
296th

1493

Simon WhittakerM265thV4550th01:37:4401:38:03+00:20:01
298th

1247

Paul ShepherdM267thV4551st01:37:5201:38:16+00:20:09
302nd

1596

David RollingsM271stV4552nd01:38:0101:38:19+00:20:18
309th

30

Dan AppsM276thV4553rd01:38:0901:38:52+00:20:26
313rd

1375

Stephen TichopadM280thV4554thEast Hull Harriers01:38:3001:39:01+00:20:47
315th

1769

Simon FosterM282ndV4555thBankwood Lane01:38:5001:39:03+00:21:07
322nd

1771

David NaisbittM289thV4556th01:38:5001:39:13+00:21:07
327th

838

Andy LambieM294thV4557th01:39:0801:39:22+00:21:25
341st

1817

Andy SmithM306thV4558th01:39:3501:39:46+00:21:52
349th

579

Paul GreenwoodM311stV4559thKimberworth Striders01:39:4601:39:56+00:22:03
350th

1505

RUPERT WilksM312ndV4560thCity of Hull A C01:39:3701:39:57+00:21:54
357th

1853

Chris RobeyM318thV4561st01:39:5301:40:08+00:22:10
358th

1147

David ReedM319thV4562nd01:39:5001:40:09+00:22:07
360th

880

Paul LovattM321stV4563rdScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:39:5401:40:11+00:22:11
363rd

431

MARK DuntonM324thV4564thWymeswold running club01:39:5301:40:15+00:22:10
371st

1106

Rachel PortlockF39thV457thWolds Veteran RC01:40:3701:40:47+00:22:54
377th

1507

Carl WillertonM337thV4565th01:40:5901:41:19+00:23:16
391st

62

Mark BaldwinM349thV4566thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS01:41:4501:42:04+00:24:02
400th

172

Lawrence BrownM354thV4567thCaistor Running Club01:42:2601:42:42+00:24:43
401st

984

Debbie MoorhouseF46thV458th01:42:2301:42:43+00:24:40
407th

363

Paula DaviesF48thV459thSouth Yorkshire01:42:1801:42:59+00:24:35
409th

1265

Marie SlyF49thV4510th01:42:3501:43:03+00:24:52
415th

1751

Richard Stafford WattsM364thV4568th01:42:5201:43:14+00:25:09
425th

1275

Helen SmithF52ndV4511th01:43:0701:43:40+00:25:24
436th

322

Barrie CracknellM381stV4569thHowgill Harriers01:43:3401:44:02+00:25:51
444th

1086

Glenn PenistonM388thV4570thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:43:2601:44:12+00:25:43
451st

952

Martin McloughlinM391stV4571stLINCSQUAD01:43:3801:44:17+00:25:55
452nd

1884

Greg ClarkeM392ndV4572ndDANUM HARRIERS01:43:4001:44:19+00:25:57
454th

943

Al McglynnM393rdV4573rd01:44:0101:44:21+00:26:18
455th

1223

David ScottM394thV4574thCleethorpes Tri Club01:44:1401:44:22+00:26:31
467th

36

Janet ArmstrongF64thV4512thLincoln Wellington AC01:44:2901:44:43+00:26:46
468th

512

Simon FursmanM403rdV4575thWolds Veteran RC01:44:2101:44:46+00:26:38
474th

1878

Colette LongstaffF65thV4513th01:44:1701:44:55+00:26:34
478th

1196

David RouseM411stV4576th01:44:2401:44:58+00:26:41
479th

1409

Martin VellaM412ndV4577th01:44:3101:44:58+00:26:48
480th

101

Andrew BeetonM413rdV4578th01:44:3601:45:00+00:26:53
483rd

1860

David Matthew BrownM415thV4579th01:44:3001:45:02+00:26:47
486th

499

Tim FoxM417thV4580th01:44:3301:45:06+00:26:50
487th

1186

Linda RocheF69thV4514th01:44:3801:45:06+00:26:55
494th

492

Vernon FosterM421stV4581st01:44:5401:45:19+00:27:11
496th

864

Trina LinleyF74thV4515th01:45:1601:45:22+00:27:33
498th

1516

Craig WilliamsonM422ndV4582ndGainsborough & Morton Striders01:44:4001:45:27+00:26:57
511st

590

Matt GroutM430thV4583rdLINCSQUAD01:45:3101:46:10+00:27:48
518th

902

MARTIN ManchesterM435thV4584thBarton & District AC01:45:4601:46:21+00:28:03
524th

574

Ricky GreenM441stV4585thKINGSTONE RUNNERS01:46:0001:46:46+00:28:17
528th

650

Jason HemsworthM445thV4586th01:46:2401:47:00+00:28:41
532nd

1736

Michael ExtonM447thV4587th01:46:4601:47:12+00:29:03
544th

463

Richard FarnsworthM456thV4588thBarton & District AC01:47:1101:47:41+00:29:28
547th

1785

Clare MurphyF89thV4516th01:47:2201:47:48+00:29:39
552nd

349

Angie DalesF91stV4517th01:47:3101:48:00+00:29:48
553rd

1655

Paul GardnerM461stV4589thDoncaster AC01:47:4101:48:00+00:29:58
555th

117

Stephen BickensonM463rdV4590th01:47:4501:48:06+00:30:02
558th

1885

Eddie GormleyM465thV4591st01:47:4301:48:09+00:30:00
559th

1603

Caroline SaundersF93rdV4518th01:47:4801:48:12+00:30:05
561st

1272

Gary SmithM467thV4592nd01:47:5401:48:16+00:30:11
563rd

1580

Dave SowdenM468thV4593rd01:46:4501:48:17+00:29:02
565th

330

Lee CreedM470thV4594thGainsborough & Morton Striders01:47:3101:48:19+00:29:48
566th

1820

Dean WardM471stV4595thDerbyshire01:47:5901:48:19+00:30:16
567th

1793

Louise SiddallF95thV4519th01:47:5701:48:20+00:30:14
576th

1567

Pete YoungM479thV4596thCSSC Sport & Leisure Club01:48:1301:48:40+00:30:30
588th

1064

Lynne ParkinF101stV4520thWest Hull Ladies01:48:1701:48:54+00:30:34
590th

1097

Joanne PickeringF102ndV4521st01:48:1501:48:59+00:30:32
594th

1058

Adrian PalmerM490thV4597thHeadington Road Runners01:48:3301:49:04+00:30:50
595th

1881

Stephen GaljaardM491stV4598th01:48:2901:49:04+00:30:46
600th

1921

Mark WedgwoodM494thV4599th01:48:5601:49:19+00:31:13
602nd

1494

Alison WhittinghamF107thV4522ndsutton in ashfield harriers & ac01:49:0001:49:23+00:31:17
612nd

1055

Ricardo PachecoM503rdV45100th01:49:0001:49:39+00:31:17
618th

753

Peter JacksonM507thV45101stKimberworth Striders01:48:2401:49:44+00:30:41
632nd

829

Annelis KnightF117thV4523rdWolds Veteran RC01:49:3101:50:13+00:31:48
638th

1506

Jermaine WillanF121stV4524thWest Hull Ladies01:49:5101:50:21+00:32:08
645th

1818

Phil NorrisM522ndV45102ndDerbyshire01:49:4701:50:29+00:32:04
647th

1276

Joanna SmithF124thV4525thWolds Veteran RC01:50:0201:50:30+00:32:19
655th

488

Shaun FletcherM529thV45103rdBarton & District AC01:50:0601:50:41+00:32:23
667th

1216

JON SavageM539thV45104th01:50:1701:50:48+00:32:34
668th

1468

Vicky WebbF128thV4526th01:50:0801:50:52+00:32:25
683rd

1179

Danny RobertsM549thV45105th01:50:3601:51:23+00:32:53
687th

1566

Martin YoungM552ndV45106thWolds Veteran RC01:50:5801:51:34+00:33:15
692nd

108

Jill BellF139thV4527thCaistor Running Club01:51:2001:51:50+00:33:37
693rd

1763

Jayne SinclairF140thV4528th01:51:1301:51:50+00:33:30
696th

34

Sharon ArmitageF141stV4529thMansfield Harriers01:51:2701:51:54+00:33:44
698th

1530

Nicolas WoadM556thV45107th01:51:1301:51:58+00:33:30
699th

545

Jon GladwinM557thV45108th01:51:1801:52:02+00:33:35
705th

358

John DaveyM562ndV45109th01:51:5901:52:20+00:34:16
709th

931

Neal MatthewsM565thV45110thS60 5QS01:51:5501:52:29+00:34:12
710th

1005

Jonathan MossM566thV45111st01:51:4701:52:29+00:34:04
717th

1552

Tracey YarsleyF147thV4530th01:52:0601:52:50+00:34:23
722nd

1591

Gary JonesM572ndV45112nd01:51:5701:52:55+00:34:14
724th

304

Sharon CottamF150thV4531stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC01:52:1901:52:58+00:34:36
731st

1585

Andrea Jane GreenF154thV4532nd01:52:3901:53:07+00:34:56
741st

1287

Sue SmithF159thV4533rd01:52:2001:53:27+00:34:37
749th

1474

Sharon WellingsF165thV4534thDN20 8RR01:53:0601:53:39+00:35:23
751st

1842

Michael John RileyM585thV45113rdDerbyshire01:52:5701:53:42+00:35:14
753rd

794

Philip KayM587thV45114th01:53:0201:53:46+00:35:19
761st

951

Andrew McleanM593rdV45115th01:53:1301:53:57+00:35:30
764th

161

Helen BrandrickF169thV4535thBarton & District AC01:53:2001:54:06+00:35:37
772nd

1586

Helen BarberF174thV4536th01:54:0001:54:26+00:36:17
777th

772

Duncan JohnsonM601stV45116thFitmums & Friends01:53:2201:54:33+00:35:39
782nd

24

Richard AndrewM603rdV45117th01:54:0401:54:45+00:36:21
789th

1466

Samantha WeatherallF183rdV4537thKimberworth Striders01:54:4301:55:06+00:37:00
793rd

1854

Sharon RobeyF184thV4538th01:54:2701:55:14+00:36:44
805th

988

Deborah MorganF190thV4539th01:54:5801:55:56+00:37:15
817th

1343

Piotr SwiatekM622ndV45118th01:56:1301:56:29+00:38:30
818th

783

Glynn JonesM623rdV45119thDoncaster AC01:55:3901:56:33+00:37:56
821st

1473

Jon WellerM626thV45120th01:56:0901:56:38+00:38:26
850th

1441

Martin WardM645thV45121st01:56:5001:57:39+00:39:07
858th

1387

HEIDI TrebleF208thV4540th01:56:5501:57:52+00:39:12
886th

1629

Julie BarkerF219thV4541st01:58:0601:58:45+00:40:23
887th

585

Barrie GrimshawM667thV45122ndNorth Humberside01:57:5201:58:47+00:40:09
888th

237

Donna ChappillF220thV4542nd01:58:1501:58:48+00:40:32
906th

611

Elizabeth HammondF232ndV4543rd01:58:2801:59:17+00:40:45
907th

1481

Lynne WhalerF233rdV4544th01:58:3601:59:17+00:40:53
913rd

178

Adam BullM676thV45123rdFylde Coast Runners01:58:3401:59:22+00:40:51
930th

112

Dewi BennettM684thV45124thDN18 6JQ01:59:1201:59:54+00:41:29
938th

395

Lynda DobbsF250thV4545th01:59:1401:59:58+00:41:31
955th

1626

Sharon FriendF256thV4546th01:59:2202:00:20+00:41:39
959th

446

Sue ElseF258thV4547thCaistor Running Club01:59:5402:00:24+00:42:11
970th

966

Debbie MiddletonF264thV4548th02:00:1402:00:49+00:42:31
995th

1009

Lee MurrayM711stV45125th02:00:4602:01:49+00:43:03
997th

596

Keith GuestM712ndV45126th02:00:3102:01:51+00:42:48
1005th

625

Robert HarrisonM716thV45127th02:01:3102:02:13+00:43:48
1008th

1075

Joanne PeaceF289thV4549th02:01:2802:02:16+00:43:45
1013rd

573

Kath GreenF292ndV4550th02:01:0302:02:28+00:43:20
1019th

1570

Alison WoodF296thV4551stDONCASTER02:02:0502:02:58+00:44:22
1033rd

834

Gavin KulinM730thV45128th02:03:3502:04:30+00:45:52
1036th

239

Jane CharlesworthF303rdV4552ndLincoln Wellington AC02:04:1202:04:34+00:46:29
1038th

1865

Emma HarveyF304thV4553rd02:03:1902:04:34+00:45:36
1041st

965

Andrea MettamF306thV4554thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB02:03:4102:04:45+00:45:58
1046th

697

Stan HopkinsonM737thV45129th02:04:1202:05:03+00:46:29
1050th

56

Dring BainbridgeM740thV45130th02:04:4502:05:13+00:47:02
1053rd

907

Dianne MarkeyF311stV4555thEllesmere Port Running Club02:04:1702:05:18+00:46:34
1055th

1061

Louise ParkerF313rdV4556th02:04:0202:05:19+00:46:19
1057th

1004

Joanne MossF314thV4557th02:04:1602:05:27+00:46:33
1060th

9

EMMA AldridgeF317thV4558th02:04:3202:05:30+00:46:49
1063rd

613

Kim HamsonF319thV4559th02:03:5902:05:33+00:46:16
1065th

1014

Kevin MyersM744thV45131st02:04:4602:05:33+00:47:03
1071st

241

Nicola CheltonF325thV4560thSelby Striders02:04:4202:05:44+00:46:59
1072nd

1782

andrew richard ThompsonM746thV45132nd02:04:3202:05:44+00:46:49
1076th

465

Wayne FarrM748thV45133rd02:04:4802:05:57+00:47:05
1077th

1218

Michelle SaxbyF328thV4561stScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:05:0802:06:00+00:47:25
1082nd

277

Phill CollinsM750thV45134th02:04:5802:06:26+00:47:15
1083rd

1848

Ian PoppleM751stV45135th02:05:3002:06:27+00:47:47
1085th

908

Sharon MarkhamF333rdV4562nd02:05:4902:06:42+00:48:06
1087th

319

Claire CoyleF334thV4563rd02:05:5002:06:43+00:48:07
1093rd

251

Andy ClarkM755thV45136th02:06:0902:06:54+00:48:26
1094th

500

Michelle FoxallF338thV4564th02:06:0102:06:56+00:48:18
1103rd

298

Tracy CooperF344thV4565thDN9 2EW02:06:2102:07:16+00:48:38
1115th

998

Sue MorrisF352ndV4566th02:07:1002:07:59+00:49:27
1138th

1743

Di Colette RaperF367thV4567th02:07:3502:08:34+00:49:52
1139th

1744

Paul RaperM771stV45137th02:07:3602:08:34+00:49:53
1141st

41

Sue AsherF369thV4568th02:08:1202:08:39+00:50:29
1143rd

86

Paul BatramM772ndV45138th02:07:2402:08:43+00:49:41
1155th

1141

Suzy RawlingF380thV4569th02:08:0702:09:10+00:50:24
1159th

1243

Paul ShawM776thV45139thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:08:4102:09:33+00:50:58
1169th

1562

Jonathan YoungM782ndV45140th02:09:0702:10:15+00:51:24
1171st

958

Tracey MeadowsF388thV4570thSelby Striders02:09:1502:10:17+00:51:32
1172nd

1065

Jane ParrF389thV4571st02:09:1402:10:20+00:51:31
1175th

754

Phil JacksonM783rdV45141st02:09:3102:10:26+00:51:48
1176th

100

Derrian BeerF392ndV4572ndDoncaster AC02:09:3802:10:32+00:51:55
1204th

406

Steven DonoghueM793rdV45142nd02:11:1102:12:16+00:53:28
1209th

1527

Tina WiseF413rdV4573rd02:11:1502:12:24+00:53:32
1211st

1081

Sarah PearsonF414thV4574th02:11:2402:12:26+00:53:41
1220th

1733

Lee AllenM801stV45143rd02:11:5802:12:54+00:54:15
1223rd

749

Debby JacksonF421stV4575thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:12:0102:13:02+00:54:18
1227th

1111

Mark PowellM804thV45144th02:11:5702:13:17+00:54:14
1230th

1159

Jackie RhodesF424thV4576thSkegness Coasters02:12:0802:13:19+00:54:25
1231st

1282

Neil SmithM806thV45145thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS02:12:0002:13:22+00:54:17
1232nd

924

Sarah MasonF425thV4577thSelby Striders02:12:2402:13:27+00:54:41
1238th

1892

Louise HudsonF429thV4578th02:12:4202:13:55+00:54:59
1246th

1911

Giuseppe ZammutoM811stV45146thDANUM HARRIERS02:13:1902:14:13+00:55:36
1248th

180

Sharon BulliventF436thV4579thBarton & District AC02:13:2102:14:23+00:55:38
1257th

278

Justine ConnoleF442ndV4580th02:13:3702:14:42+00:55:54
1259th

1813

Ann HolmesF444thV4581st02:13:3902:14:43+00:55:56
1261st

232

Jeanette ChambersF446thV4582ndWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.02:13:2902:14:50+00:55:46
1267th

1201

Vicky RoyleF451stV4583rdDoncaster AC02:14:2502:15:18+00:56:42
1272nd

1114

Stephen PowellM819thV45147th02:14:2402:15:46+00:56:41
1284th

963

Jo MellorsF460thV4584th02:15:3902:16:47+00:57:56
1289th

316

Karen CoxF464thV4585th02:15:5002:16:55+00:58:07
1301st

1022

Debbie Jane NewellF473rdV4586th02:16:5402:17:36+00:59:11
1303rd

757

Tracey JacombF475thV4587th02:16:0802:17:38+00:58:25
1306th

1726

Andrew RylattM828thV45148th02:16:3702:17:42+00:58:54
1312nd

831

Vicky KnottF483rdV4588th02:16:4302:17:56+00:59:00
1316th

992

James MorrisM829thV45149th02:16:4502:18:07+00:59:02
1317th

250

Andrea ClarkF487thV4589thBarton & District AC02:16:5802:18:15+00:59:15
1318th

576

Caroline GreeningF488thV4590thDANUM HARRIERS02:17:4002:18:20+00:59:57
1322nd

396

Phil Alan DobsonM830thV45150th02:17:1302:18:41+00:59:30
1337th

620

Joanne HarkinF505thV4591st02:18:1102:19:22+01:00:28
1344th

261

Amanda ClarkeF510thV4592nd02:19:0402:20:13+01:01:21
1345th

116

Anthea BerryF511stV4593rd02:19:0302:20:20+01:01:20
1349th

552

Marina GoochF515thV4594thWinterton Running Club02:19:3202:20:40+01:01:49
1357th

525

Lynda GentF520thV4595thBridlington Road Runners02:20:0602:21:16+01:02:23
1358th

458

Victoria EvinsF521stV4596thBEVERLEY AC02:20:1002:21:23+01:02:27
1365th

1119

Debbie's PrinceF527thV4597th02:21:0602:22:17+01:03:23
1370th

404

Jill DolmanF531stV4598th02:21:0302:22:22+01:03:20
1372nd

1122

Karen PritchettF533rdV4599th02:21:0602:22:27+01:03:23
1373rd

1110

Lisa PowellF534thV45100th02:21:0602:22:28+01:03:23
1377th

1760

Mark GauntM840thV45151st02:21:2202:22:46+01:03:39
1379th

811

Manda KeywoodF537thV45101st02:21:5002:22:55+01:04:07
1381st

417

BEVERLEY DraperF539thV45102ndUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK02:21:4602:22:57+01:04:03
1383rd

177

Fiona BuchananF540thV45103rd02:22:0402:23:22+01:04:21
1402nd

464

Gail FarrF552ndV45104thWest Hull Ladies02:23:5602:25:06+01:06:13
1410th

378

Vicki DentF558thV45105thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:24:5702:25:59+01:07:14
1411st

722

Jo HuntF559thV45106thLN11 9XT02:24:4102:26:06+01:06:58
1412nd

1352

Louise TaylorF560thV45107thKimberworth Striders02:24:5302:26:06+01:07:10
1421st

939

David McbrideM854thV45152nd02:26:0502:26:37+01:08:22
1424th

1148

Darren ReevellM855thV45153rdPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS02:26:3302:26:50+01:08:50
1425th

1149

HELEN ReevellF569thV45108thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS02:26:1502:26:51+01:08:32
1426th

1207

Andrew RussellM856thV45154thSelby Striders02:25:2702:27:01+01:07:44
1428th

215

Alison CarsonF571stV45109thSt Theresas AC02:25:2902:27:05+01:07:46
1432nd

616

Claire HanningF575thV45110thYO8 8QQ02:26:1402:27:25+01:08:31
1444th

1053

Jane OxbyF584thV45111stWalk jog run02:26:4602:28:04+01:09:03
1446th

1708

Wendy WestonF586thV45112nd02:26:4802:28:13+01:09:05
1455th

1251

Karen Louise ShortF595thV45113rd02:27:3202:29:06+01:09:49
1463rd

40

Karl ArroM862ndV45155th02:28:3102:29:42+01:10:48
1464th

1362

KIRSTY ThackrayF601stV45114th02:28:4302:29:46+01:11:00
1465th

2

Sharon AdamsF602ndV45115th02:28:2502:29:48+01:10:42
1467th

789

Jeanette Jones-braggF604thV45116thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS02:28:3502:29:59+01:10:52
1473rd

1155

Paul RhoadesM865thV45156th02:28:2902:30:08+01:10:46
1475th

780

BEVERLEY JonesF609thV45117th02:28:5802:30:25+01:11:15
1476th

438

Jayne EatonF610thV45118thVegan Runners02:29:0602:30:27+01:11:23
1481st

1143

Lucy RawnsleyF614thV45119th02:29:1002:30:29+01:11:27
1483rd

678

Liz HobsonF615thV45120thWest Hull Ladies02:29:3102:30:40+01:11:48
1485th

468

Ian FarrellM869thV45157th02:29:4002:31:06+01:11:57
1491st

364

Stephen DaviesM872ndV45158thDn157ep02:29:5302:31:26+01:12:10
1492nd

1325

Penny StokesF619thV45121stDn157ep02:29:5302:31:26+01:12:10
1506th

1581

Cathy SowdenF626thV45122nd02:30:5702:32:31+01:13:14
1510th

1339

Debbie SwalesF630thV45123rd02:31:2002:32:57+01:13:37
1513rd

1290

Joanne SneddonF633rdV45124thFitmums & Friends02:31:4302:33:21+01:14:00
1514th

58

Penny BairstowF634thV45125th02:32:0402:33:28+01:14:21
1530th

1832

Jane ParrottF648thV45126thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:36:1902:37:41+01:18:36
1533rd

1258

Fiona SitchF650thV45127thDN9 2AY02:36:5902:38:11+01:19:16
1537th

1192

Graham RogersonM883rdV45159thEast Hull Harriers02:38:0902:39:43+01:20:26
1542nd

1774

di patricia ColeF658thV45128thDriffield Striders02:39:3902:41:07+01:21:56
1543rd

315

Joanne CoxF659thV45129thScunthorpe & Disctrict AC02:40:2402:41:44+01:22:41
1545th

1508

Colin WillertonM884thV45160th02:40:4202:42:00+01:22:59
1550th

1135

Jo-Mo RamsayF665thV45130thBarnetby02:43:2002:44:46+01:25:37
1552nd

409

Lisa DouglasF666thV45131stWhite City (Hull) R.R.C.02:45:1402:46:35+01:27:31
1561st

152

Mandy BowerF672ndV45132nd02:50:4002:52:13+01:32:57
1562nd

339

Jenny CrowF673rdV45133rd02:50:4002:52:13+01:32:57
1564th

788

Sue JonesF674thV45134thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS02:51:5802:53:21+01:34:15
1568th

179

Carol BullF678thV45135thFylde Coast Runners02:55:0802:56:40+01:37:25
1578th

771

Barbara JohnsonF687thV45136th03:09:3103:11:03+01:51:48
DNF (13 in total)
-

104

Caroline BellFV4500:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Skegness 10K 10 K Run 2018-12-02 10:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00