7 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here

Results breakdown for Sprint Triathlon @ Hathersage Hilly

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

348

KIERAN SHANAHANMF (30-34)01:15:26
2

358

Tom JacksonME (25-29)01:17:26
3

343

Graham LITTLEMI (45-49)01:18:24

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
13

349

Caroline FryFE (25-29)01:25:41
16

321

Alexandra KilcoyneFE (25-29)01:26:01
18

266

LIZ BATTFJ (50-54)01:26:13

Top 3 Men

Overall # Name Category Club
1

348

KIERAN SHANAHANMF (30-34)01:15:26
2

358

Tom JacksonME (25-29)01:17:26
3

343

Graham LITTLEMI (45-49)01:18:24

Top 3 male & female for category "F (30-34)"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

348

KIERAN SHANAHANMF (30-34)01:15:26
4

344

Matthew QuibellMF (30-34)01:18:40
10

143

Nigel HowardMF (30-34)01:23:14
44

322

Hannah WIBBERLEYFF (30-34)01:31:13
71

234

Susan GillieFF (30-34)01:35:44
103

237

Emma BakewellFF (30-34)01:40:41

Top 3 male & female for category "E (25-29)"

Overall # Name Category Club
2

358

Tom JacksonME (25-29)01:17:26
7

342

Simon JonesME (25-29)01:21:58
12

329

Andrew FryME (25-29)01:25:02
13

349

Caroline FryFE (25-29)01:25:41
16

321

Alexandra KilcoyneFE (25-29)01:26:01
40

260

Finola CORLEYFE (25-29)01:30:57

Top 3 male & female for category "I (45-49)"

Overall # Name Category Club
3

343

Graham LITTLEMI (45-49)01:18:24
5

315

Graham WaltonMI (45-49)01:20:16
31

262

Andy NORTHMI (45-49)01:29:53
61

317

SUE DAWSONFI (45-49)01:34:40
108

288

RACHEL HELEYFI (45-49)01:41:26
129

334

Vanessa ROUNDFI (45-49)01:44:11

Top 3 male & female for category "J (50-54)"

Overall # Name Category Club
6

277

Matt BEARDSHALLMJ (50-54)01:20:58
8

316

Rupert HoldenMJ (50-54)01:22:18
9

311

Nick MORGAN-HUGHESMJ (50-54)01:23:05
18

266

LIZ BATTFJ (50-54)01:26:13
140

280

Gudrun MeislFJ (50-54)01:44:38
181

20

Anne HegartyFJ (50-54)01:51:02

Top 3 male & female for category "G (35-39)"

Overall # Name Category Club
11

352

Tom BatesMG (35-39)01:24:51
19

327

Phil KingMG (35-39)01:26:22
22

274

Neil PiperMG (35-39)01:26:57
62

313

Liz MclellanFG (35-39)01:34:46
110

330

GINA ADDISFG (35-39)01:41:41
132

133

Roxane BedfordFG (35-39)01:44:16

Top 3 male & female for category "H (40-44)"

Overall # Name Category Club
20

307

Mark BerridgeMH (40-44)01:26:39
25

302

James WHYSALLMH (40-44)01:28:11
28

323

jason davidsonMH (40-44)01:28:26
36

320

Victoria HUFTONFH (40-44)01:30:39
64

350

ABI WATERFALLFH (40-44)01:34:54
87

2

Cal LloydFH (40-44)01:38:08

Top 3 male & female for category "K (55-59)"

Overall # Name Category Club
37

281

ANDY HARTLEYMK (55-59)01:30:51
47

227

Mick ParkinsonMK (55-59)01:32:28
59

240

John TurneyMK (55-59)01:34:30
109

96

Isabelle PoundFK (55-59)01:41:37
208

85

Jane COCKERTONFK (55-59)01:55:44
217

139

Jane HARRIMANFK (55-59)01:57:17

Top 3 male & female for category "M (65-69)"

Overall # Name Category Club
70

331

Robert AlgerMM (65-69)01:35:40
112

209

Michael ReadMM (65-69)01:42:13
180

116

Keith GordonMM (65-69)01:50:54
191

152

Yvonne TwelvetreeFM (65-69)01:53:16
244

171

DEBORAH HUDSONFM (65-69)02:02:53
299

75

Jane FOSTERFM (65-69)02:41:14

Top 3 male & female for category "D (20-24)"

Overall # Name Category Club
97

246

Zak MeyerMD (20-24)01:39:44
128

58

Rachael PaxtonFD (20-24)01:44:06
135

287

Robert WilmanMD (20-24)01:44:22
148

15

Jack MarshallMD (20-24)01:46:16
175

276

Lucy WilmanFD (20-24)01:50:17
261

337

Leanna HessellFD (20-24)02:07:53

Top 3 male & female for category "N (70-74)"

Overall # Name Category Club
125

301

William HammertonMN (70-74)01:43:52

Top 3 male & female for category "L (60-64)"

Overall # Name Category Club
155

214

Martin MortonML (60-64)01:48:22
216

186

William DinleyML (60-64)01:56:53
230

94

Kieran HickeyML (60-64)01:58:43
287

27

Alison SandlerFL (60-64)02:20:41

Top 3 male & female for category "B (17-18)"

Overall # Name Category Club
169

183

Isobel ConibearFB (17-18)01:49:43

Top 3 male & female for category "P (75-79)"

Overall # Name Category Club
286

19

JACK COWLISHAWMP (75-79)02:19:49