Hathersage Hilly 2017

Jul
16
2017

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (301 in total)
20th

307

Mark BerridgeM17thH (40-44)1st01:26:39-
25th

302

James WhysallM22ndH (40-44)2nd01:28:11+00:01:32
28th

323

jason DavidsonM25thH (40-44)3rd01:28:26+00:01:47
29th

297

JON HancockM26thH (40-44)4th01:28:31+00:01:52
36th

320

Victoria HuftonF4thH (40-44)1st01:30:39+00:04:00
38th

201

Brian EvansM34thH (40-44)5th01:30:54+00:04:15
42nd

46

Paul WalkerM37thH (40-44)6th01:31:07+00:04:28
48th

339

Joseph HammertonM42ndH (40-44)7th01:32:28+00:05:49
52nd

289

Jon BurchM46thH (40-44)8th01:33:25+00:06:46
64th

350

ABI WaterfallF10thH (40-44)2nd01:34:54+00:08:15
81st

354

Mark WadeM70thH (40-44)9th01:37:24+00:10:45
87th

2

Cal LloydF12thH (40-44)3rd01:38:08+00:11:29
89th

60

Mark HindsM76thH (40-44)10th01:38:15+00:11:36
101st

141

Nick HailsM87thH (40-44)11th01:40:12+00:13:33
111st

95

CHRISTOPHER PerryM93rdH (40-44)12th01:42:01+00:15:22
123rd

303

HELEN BarclayF19thH (40-44)4th01:43:22+00:16:43
133rd

69

Roy WhittleM111stH (40-44)13th01:44:18+00:17:39
141st

283

Amanda SkeldonF27thH (40-44)5th01:44:46+00:18:07
142nd

241

James MasonM115thH (40-44)14th01:45:14+00:18:35
146th

273

Helen YoungF29thH (40-44)6th01:46:05+00:19:26
156th

49

Claire BrittF33rdH (40-44)7th01:48:23+00:21:44
166th

333

Emerson GorhamM131stH (40-44)15th01:49:12+00:22:33
167th

146

Claire ChadwickF36thH (40-44)8th01:49:16+00:22:37
171st

175

Tim MeekingsM133rdH (40-44)16th01:49:54+00:23:15
174th

163

Sarah LoweF40thH (40-44)9th01:50:12+00:23:33
177th

13

Chris RobertsM136thH (40-44)17th01:50:26+00:23:47
179th

90

Lee BanksM138thH (40-44)18th01:50:50+00:24:11
183rd

275

KIRSTEN HowellsF43rdH (40-44)10th01:51:35+00:24:56
189th

225

Wayne BallanceM143rdH (40-44)19th01:53:03+00:26:24
192nd

181

John ForsterM145thH (40-44)20th01:53:24+00:26:45
194th

108

Carolyn WhittleF49thH (40-44)11th01:53:48+00:27:09
203rd

18

Ciaran SturdyM150thH (40-44)21st01:55:26+00:28:47
228th

250

Ruth SumnerF67thH (40-44)12th01:58:41+00:32:02
229th

251

Faye CockramF68thH (40-44)13th01:58:41+00:32:02
234th

179

Abbi AtkinsonF71stH (40-44)14th01:59:23+00:32:44
237th

23

Paul KingM164thH (40-44)22nd02:00:45+00:34:06
243rd

110

Julia CarterF77thH (40-44)15th02:02:53+00:36:14
272nd

51

Emma GlenF96thH (40-44)16th02:12:43+00:46:04
283rd

129

Emily RowlandF103rdH (40-44)17th02:18:20+00:51:41
284th

25

Adam WaltonM181stH (40-44)23rd02:18:57+00:52:18
294th

135

Janet BrandF110thH (40-44)18th02:31:06+01:04:27

You may also be interested in...

Derby Pool Triathlon Junior Sprint entry (15-19 years) 2018-09-09 07:30:00
Nidderdale Sprint Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-08 13:00:00
Blithfield Triathlon Junior Entry Sprint Distance (15-19 years) 2018-07-29 08:00:00
'Staunton Harold Triathlon' Super Sprint Triathlon 2018-06-24 07:30:00