Hathersage Hilly 2017

Jul
16
2017

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:30am
2 viewed last hour.

Club Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (301 in total)
1st

348

KIERAN ShanahanM1stF (30-34)1st01:15:26-
2nd

358

Tom JacksonM2ndE (25-29)1st01:17:26+00:02:00
3rd

343

Graham LittleM3rdI (45-49)1st01:18:24+00:02:58
4th

344

Matthew QuibellM4thF (30-34)2nd01:18:40+00:03:14
5th

315

Graham WaltonM5thI (45-49)2nd01:20:16+00:04:50
6th

277

Matt BeardshallM6thJ (50-54)1st01:20:58+00:05:32
7th

342

Simon JonesM7thE (25-29)2nd01:21:58+00:06:32
8th

316

Rupert HoldenM8thJ (50-54)2nd01:22:18+00:06:52
9th

311

Nick Morgan-hughesM9thJ (50-54)3rd01:23:05+00:07:39
10th

143

Nigel HowardM10thF (30-34)3rd01:23:14+00:07:48
11th

352

Tom BatesM11thG (35-39)1st01:24:51+00:09:25
12th

329

Andrew FryM12thE (25-29)3rd01:25:02+00:09:36
13th

349

Caroline FryF1stE (25-29)1st01:25:41+00:10:15
14th

258

MARK HavenhandM13thJ (50-54)4th01:25:45+00:10:19
15th

306

Ben JonesM14thE (25-29)4th01:26:01+00:10:35
16th

321

Alexandra KilcoyneF2ndE (25-29)2nd01:26:01+00:10:35
17th

351

Lee HewittM15thE (25-29)5th01:26:06+00:10:40
18th

266

LIZ BattF3rdJ (50-54)1st01:26:13+00:10:47
19th

327

Phil KingM16thG (35-39)2nd01:26:22+00:10:56
20th

307

Mark BerridgeM17thH (40-44)1st01:26:39+00:11:13
21st

340

ALASTAIR ReillyM18thF (30-34)4th01:26:51+00:11:25
22nd

274

Neil PiperM19thG (35-39)3rd01:26:57+00:11:31
23rd

310

Mike JonesM20thG (35-39)4th01:27:52+00:12:26
24th

164

Andy HowlingM21stG (35-39)5th01:28:00+00:12:34
25th

302

James WhysallM22ndH (40-44)2nd01:28:11+00:12:45
26th

353

Thomas ClarkeM23rdG (35-39)6th01:28:14+00:12:48
27th

182

John AlexanderM24thG (35-39)7th01:28:23+00:12:57
28th

323

jason DavidsonM25thH (40-44)3rd01:28:26+00:13:00
29th

297

JON HancockM26thH (40-44)4th01:28:31+00:13:05
30th

400

Glen MailerM27thF (30-34)5th01:29:37+00:14:11
31st

262

Andy NorthM28thI (45-49)3rd01:29:53+00:14:27
32nd

335

Adam NewellM29thE (25-29)6th01:29:53+00:14:27
33rd

184

Jose GarciaM30thG (35-39)8th01:30:02+00:14:36
34th

238

Martin SlovakM31stF (30-34)6th01:30:20+00:14:54
35th

173

Steve JacksonM32ndI (45-49)4th01:30:36+00:15:10
36th

320

Victoria HuftonF4thH (40-44)1st01:30:39+00:15:13
37th

281

ANDY HartleyM33rdK (55-59)1st01:30:51+00:15:25
38th

201

Brian EvansM34thH (40-44)5th01:30:54+00:15:28
39th

295

John SwainM35thI (45-49)5th01:30:55+00:15:29
40th

260

Finola e CorleyF5thE (25-29)3rd01:30:57+00:15:31
41st

199

Matt DavisM36thG (35-39)9th01:31:01+00:15:35
42nd

46

Paul WalkerM37thH (40-44)6th01:31:07+00:15:41
43rd

267

Stewart LeitchM38thI (45-49)6th01:31:12+00:15:46
44th

322

Hannah WibberleyF6thF (30-34)1st01:31:13+00:15:47
45th

254

James BirdM39thE (25-29)7th01:31:29+00:16:03
46th

140

Matthew DanielM40thE (25-29)8th01:31:40+00:16:14
47th

227

Mick ParkinsonM41stK (55-59)2nd01:32:28+00:17:02
48th

339

Joseph HammertonM42ndH (40-44)7th01:32:28+00:17:02
49th

57

Ben CliftonM43rdE (25-29)9th01:32:29+00:17:03
50th

211

Jack KirbyM44thG (35-39)10th01:32:30+00:17:04
51st

215

Dominic WilliamsM45thI (45-49)7th01:32:47+00:17:21
52nd

289

Jon BurchM46thH (40-44)8th01:33:25+00:17:59
53rd

298

Richard LucasM47thE (25-29)10th01:33:25+00:17:59
54th

293

Phill Cunnington-hallM48thF (30-34)7th01:33:48+00:18:22
55th

207

JEREMY WindsorM49thI (45-49)8th01:33:56+00:18:30
56th

220

Russell StroishM50thJ (50-54)5th01:33:58+00:18:32
57th

279

Steven ShawM51stI (45-49)9th01:33:59+00:18:33
58th

236

Rob BakewellM52ndG (35-39)11th01:34:02+00:18:36
59th

240

John TurneyM53rdK (55-59)3rd01:34:30+00:19:04
60th

341

Tim NaylorM54thI (45-49)10th01:34:30+00:19:04
61st

317

SUE DawsonF7thI (45-49)1st01:34:40+00:19:14
62nd

313

Liz MclellanF8thG (35-39)1st01:34:46+00:19:20
63rd

113

Emma JohnstonF9thE (25-29)4th01:34:48+00:19:22
64th

350

ABI WaterfallF10thH (40-44)2nd01:34:54+00:19:28
65th

286

Martin MossM55thI (45-49)11th01:35:04+00:19:38
66th

148

Oliver PikeM56thG (35-39)12th01:35:08+00:19:42
67th

48

George GrahamM57thG (35-39)13th01:35:14+00:19:48
68th

312

BEN StarbuckM58thI (45-49)12th01:35:24+00:19:58
69th

355

Rob CresswellM59thJ (50-54)6th01:35:39+00:20:13
70th

331

Robert AlgerM60thM (65-69)1st01:35:40+00:20:14
71st

234

Susan GillieF11thF (30-34)2nd01:35:44+00:20:18
72nd

318

Steve DickinsonM61stJ (50-54)7th01:35:48+00:20:22
73rd

121

Mark AnsellM62ndF (30-34)8th01:35:50+00:20:24
74th

356

James Woodhead-dixonM63rdE (25-29)11th01:35:57+00:20:31
75th

47

Gary SimmondsM64thI (45-49)13th01:35:58+00:20:32
76th

271

Aj TaylorM65thJ (50-54)8th01:36:11+00:20:45
77th

64

Jamie EudenM66thG (35-39)14th01:36:36+00:21:10
78th

82

DAVID LaycockM67thG (35-39)15th01:36:55+00:21:29
79th

53

Peter HughesM68thF (30-34)9th01:37:08+00:21:42
80th

200

Roger WoodsM69thJ (50-54)9th01:37:16+00:21:50
81st

354

Mark WadeM70thH (40-44)9th01:37:24+00:21:58
82nd

314

Paul JohnsonM71stE (25-29)12th01:37:28+00:22:02
83rd

290

Samuel BramahM72ndE (25-29)13th01:37:33+00:22:07
84th

294

Neil EatheringtonM73rdG (35-39)16th01:37:44+00:22:18
85th

161

Shaun DexterM74thG (35-39)17th01:37:51+00:22:25
86th

264

John BaleM75thE (25-29)14th01:37:52+00:22:26
87th

2

Cal LloydF12thH (40-44)3rd01:38:08+00:22:42
88th

319

Alexandra RoydenF13thE (25-29)5th01:38:12+00:22:46
89th

60

Mark HindsM76thH (40-44)10th01:38:15+00:22:49
90th

229

ANGUS RidgeM77thJ (50-54)10th01:39:00+00:23:34
91st

167

David NaylorM78thI (45-49)14th01:39:10+00:23:44
92nd

202

Tim BadcockM79thF (30-34)10th01:39:11+00:23:45
93rd

79

Barry John CorkerM80thI (45-49)15th01:39:37+00:24:11
94th

308

Rose AllenF14thE (25-29)6th01:39:40+00:24:14
95th

112

Peter DavisM81stF (30-34)11th01:39:42+00:24:16
96th

102

Stephen ThorpM82ndI (45-49)16th01:39:43+00:24:17
97th

246

Zak MeyerM83rdD (20-24)1st01:39:44+00:24:18
98th

5

Chris ParishM84thI (45-49)17th01:39:45+00:24:19
99th

151

Richard Mark HewittM85thI (45-49)18th01:40:02+00:24:36
100th

347

Ian ClarkeM86thG (35-39)18th01:40:02+00:24:36
101st

141

Nick HailsM87thH (40-44)11th01:40:12+00:24:46
102nd

219

CHRISTOPHER WestM88thJ (50-54)11th01:40:37+00:25:11
103rd

237

Emma BakewellF15thF (30-34)3rd01:40:41+00:25:15
104th

71

Simon ChislettM89thI (45-49)19th01:40:43+00:25:17
105th

216

Sam MarshM90thG (35-39)19th01:40:45+00:25:19
106th

83

Neil JonesM91stG (35-39)20th01:41:13+00:25:47
107th

325

Philip HarrimanM92ndG (35-39)21st01:41:25+00:25:59
108th

288

RACHEL HeleyF16thI (45-49)2nd01:41:26+00:26:00
109th

96

Isabelle PoundF17thK (55-59)1st01:41:37+00:26:11
110th

330

GINA AddisF18thG (35-39)2nd01:41:41+00:26:15
111st

95

CHRISTOPHER PerryM93rdH (40-44)12th01:42:01+00:26:35
112nd

209

Michael ReadM94thM (65-69)2nd01:42:13+00:26:47
113rd

198

Dave JonesM95thF (30-34)12th01:42:14+00:26:48
114th

187

Huw BlackledgeM96thF (30-34)13th01:42:15+00:26:49
115th

188

Ben CooperM97thF (30-34)14th01:42:15+00:26:49
116th

125

James GloverM98thI (45-49)20th01:42:18+00:26:52
117th

159

Mark PrinceM99thF (30-34)15th01:42:26+00:27:00
118th

265

Scott NewboldM100thG (35-39)22nd01:42:37+00:27:11
119th

168

Matt RidgeM101stI (45-49)21st01:42:44+00:27:18
120th

228

Mark SurteesM102ndJ (50-54)12th01:42:55+00:27:29
121st

253

Stephen O'sheaM103rdJ (50-54)13th01:43:13+00:27:47
122nd

84

Andrew McintyreM104thG (35-39)23rd01:43:15+00:27:49
123rd

303

HELEN BarclayF19thH (40-44)4th01:43:22+00:27:56
124th

291

Pete MiddletonM105thI (45-49)22nd01:43:51+00:28:25
125th

301

William HammertonM106thN (70-74)1st01:43:52+00:28:26
126th

29

Fraser AndrewsM107thI (45-49)23rd01:43:57+00:28:31
127th

41

Martin TurnerM108thE (25-29)15th01:44:06+00:28:40
128th

58

Rachael PaxtonF20thD (20-24)1st01:44:06+00:28:40
129th

334

Vanessa RoundF21stI (45-49)3rd01:44:11+00:28:45
130th

206

Liam RussellM109thG (35-39)24th01:44:12+00:28:46
131st

103

James StokesM110thI (45-49)24th01:44:15+00:28:49
132nd

133

Roxane BedfordF22ndG (35-39)3rd01:44:16+00:28:50
133rd

69

Roy WhittleM111stH (40-44)13th01:44:18+00:28:52
134th

100

Bethany HallamF23rdG (35-39)4th01:44:22+00:28:56
135th

287

Robert WilmanM112ndD (20-24)2nd01:44:22+00:28:56
136th

192

Anna AllawayF24thG (35-39)5th01:44:24+00:28:58
137th

221

Rebecca PowellF25thF (30-34)4th01:44:26+00:29:00
138th

73

Huw PriceM113rdG (35-39)25th01:44:28+00:29:02
139th

177

Richard ThyneM114thG (35-39)26th01:44:34+00:29:08
140th

280

Gudrun MeislF26thJ (50-54)2nd01:44:38+00:29:12
141st

283

Amanda SkeldonF27thH (40-44)5th01:44:46+00:29:20
142nd

241

James MasonM115thH (40-44)14th01:45:14+00:29:48
143rd

282

SIMON ScottM116thI (45-49)25th01:45:17+00:29:51
144th

50

Andrea RobertsF28thI (45-49)4th01:45:21+00:29:55
145th

162

Jonathan HavenhandM117thI (45-49)26th01:45:46+00:30:20
146th

273

Helen YoungF29thH (40-44)6th01:46:05+00:30:39
147th

357

Hannah PolakF30thE (25-29)7th01:46:13+00:30:47
148th

15

Jack MarshallM118thD (20-24)3rd01:46:16+00:30:50
149th

106

Peter ScattergoodM119thE (25-29)16th01:46:53+00:31:27
150th

299

Heledd Brown-wrightF31stE (25-29)8th01:47:02+00:31:36
151st

21

Chris RigbyM120thG (35-39)27th01:47:07+00:31:41
152nd

149

Rosa GreasleyF32ndE (25-29)9th01:47:11+00:31:45
153rd

147

James CattoM121stI (45-49)27th01:47:51+00:32:25
154th

132

Maurizio MoriM122ndJ (50-54)14th01:48:06+00:32:40
155th

214

Martin MortonM123rdL (60-64)1st01:48:22+00:32:56
156th

49

Claire BrittF33rdH (40-44)7th01:48:23+00:32:57
157th

232

Fleur JonesF34thG (35-39)6th01:48:23+00:32:57
158th

127

Tom WilsonM124thG (35-39)28th01:48:31+00:33:05
159th

65

Kevin O'learyM125thG (35-39)29th01:48:32+00:33:06
160th

120

Adrian MossM126thK (55-59)4th01:48:35+00:33:09
161st

259

Luke BeardonM127thI (45-49)28th01:48:37+00:33:11
162nd

272

Elizabeth NayF35thE (25-29)10th01:49:04+00:33:38
163rd

180

PETE MorleyM128thI (45-49)29th01:49:05+00:33:39
164th

305

Adrian HealyM129thJ (50-54)15th01:49:06+00:33:40
165th

242

James AlmondM130thF (30-34)16th01:49:09+00:33:43
166th

333

Emerson GorhamM131stH (40-44)15th01:49:12+00:33:46
167th

146

Claire ChadwickF36thH (40-44)8th01:49:16+00:33:50
168th

304

Jessie WhiteF37thE (25-29)11th01:49:36+00:34:10
169th

183

Isobel Emillie ConibearF38thB (17-18)1st01:49:43+00:34:17
170th

67

Andy DavisM132ndJ (50-54)16th01:49:54+00:34:28
171st

175

Tim MeekingsM133rdH (40-44)16th01:49:54+00:34:28
172nd

193

Julie HuiF39thG (35-39)7th01:49:56+00:34:30
173rd

213

Christopher PowellM134thF (30-34)17th01:50:07+00:34:41
174th

163

Sarah LoweF40thH (40-44)9th01:50:12+00:34:46
175th

276

Lucy WilmanF41stD (20-24)2nd01:50:17+00:34:51
176th

230

Rob CumminsM135thI (45-49)30th01:50:22+00:34:56
177th

13

Chris RobertsM136thH (40-44)17th01:50:26+00:35:00
178th

6

Damian PageM137thI (45-49)31st01:50:38+00:35:12
179th

90

Lee BanksM138thH (40-44)18th01:50:50+00:35:24
180th

116

Keith GordonM139thM (65-69)3rd01:50:54+00:35:28
181st

20

Anne HegartyF42ndJ (50-54)3rd01:51:02+00:35:36
182nd

56

Tim CunningtonM140thF (30-34)18th01:51:31+00:36:05
183rd

275

KIRSTEN HowellsF43rdH (40-44)10th01:51:35+00:36:09
184th

252

Felicity SergeantF44thF (30-34)5th01:51:42+00:36:16
185th

270

Laura HaighF45thF (30-34)6th01:51:45+00:36:19
186th

285

WILLIAM HillM141stI (45-49)32nd01:52:06+00:36:40
187th

109

Charles RowlandsM142ndI (45-49)33rd01:52:42+00:37:16
188th

224

Sarah BlackwellF46thJ (50-54)4th01:52:55+00:37:29
189th

225

Wayne BallanceM143rdH (40-44)19th01:53:03+00:37:37
190th

12

Shaun GoddardM144thK (55-59)5th01:53:09+00:37:43
191st

152

Yvonne TwelvetreeF47thM (65-69)1st01:53:16+00:37:50
192nd

181

John ForsterM145thH (40-44)20th01:53:24+00:37:58
193rd

226

Naomi RabinF48thF (30-34)7th01:53:35+00:38:09
194th

108

Carolyn WhittleF49thH (40-44)11th01:53:48+00:38:22
195th

8

Caroline MarrF50thF (30-34)8th01:54:13+00:38:47
196th

122

Liam WrightM146thF (30-34)19th01:54:20+00:38:54
197th

309

Andrew LumleyM147thG (35-39)30th01:54:34+00:39:08
198th

111

Kathryn DavisF51stF (30-34)9th01:54:41+00:39:15
199th

222

Sharon ScottF52ndI (45-49)5th01:54:44+00:39:18
200th

131

Rob PearceM148thI (45-49)34th01:55:01+00:39:35
201st

195

Robert SandlerM149thE (25-29)17th01:55:14+00:39:48
202nd

172

Cara SandlerF53rdE (25-29)12th01:55:18+00:39:52
203rd

18

Ciaran SturdyM150thH (40-44)21st01:55:26+00:40:00
204th

235

Lindsey-Jane BuxtonF54thG (35-39)8th01:55:29+00:40:03
205th

16

Guy MarshallM151stK (55-59)6th01:55:33+00:40:07
206th

169

Raquel VoglF55thG (35-39)9th01:55:34+00:40:08
207th

269

Charlotte WrightF56thF (30-34)10th01:55:42+00:40:16
208th

85

Jane CockertonF57thK (55-59)2nd01:55:44+00:40:18
209th

138

MICHELLE AndersonF58thG (35-39)10th01:55:54+00:40:28
210th

43

Judith MorganF59thG (35-39)11th01:55:59+00:40:33
211st

123

Paul HagueM152ndJ (50-54)17th01:56:00+00:40:34
212nd

239

Isobel PlattF60thE (25-29)13th01:56:11+00:40:45
213rd

145

Rob MillsM153rdE (25-29)18th01:56:32+00:41:06
214th

156

Simon GroomM154thJ (50-54)18th01:56:39+00:41:13
215th

142

Niall PattersonM155thI (45-49)35th01:56:51+00:41:25
216th

186

William DinleyM156thL (60-64)2nd01:56:53+00:41:27
217th

139

Jane HarrimanF61stK (55-59)3rd01:57:17+00:41:51
218th

137

PIPPA PriceF62ndJ (50-54)5th01:57:23+00:41:57
219th

210

Patricia SwiftF63rdK (55-59)4th01:57:26+00:42:00
220th

217

Lisa IrvineF64thI (45-49)6th01:57:35+00:42:09
221st

10

Kirsty HallF65thF (30-34)11th01:58:05+00:42:39
222nd

134

Peter BrandM157thI (45-49)36th01:58:11+00:42:45
223rd

62

Liz WaltonF66thI (45-49)7th01:58:16+00:42:50
224th

104

Andrew HodgkinsonM158thF (30-34)20th01:58:17+00:42:51
225th

38

Alan SelbyM159thI (45-49)37th01:58:21+00:42:55
226th

80

Mark SwiftM160thI (45-49)38th01:58:26+00:43:00
227th

166

Richard WilliamsM161stM (65-69)4th01:58:31+00:43:05
228th

250

Ruth SumnerF67thH (40-44)12th01:58:41+00:43:15
229th

251

Faye CockramF68thH (40-44)13th01:58:41+00:43:15
230th

94

Kieran HickeyM162ndL (60-64)3rd01:58:43+00:43:17
231st

4

Ayman EissaM163rdJ (50-54)19th01:58:50+00:43:24
232nd

31

Ellie SprakeF69thE (25-29)14th01:59:22+00:43:56
233rd

32

Kerry DunningF70thF (30-34)12th01:59:22+00:43:56
234th

179

Abbi AtkinsonF71stH (40-44)14th01:59:23+00:43:57
235th

92

Sarah HalsteadF72ndJ (50-54)6th01:59:44+00:44:18
236th

176

Claire HopperF73rdE (25-29)15th01:59:48+00:44:22
237th

23

Paul KingM164thH (40-44)22nd02:00:45+00:45:19
238th

185

Jayne DinleyF74thK (55-59)5th02:00:51+00:45:25
239th

174

Glynn FearnM165thI (45-49)39th02:01:04+00:45:38
240th

35

Lynn DixonF75thI (45-49)8th02:01:18+00:45:52
241st

158

Sarah WoolsmithF76thG (35-39)12th02:02:09+00:46:43
242nd

63

Joe WilliamsM166thE (25-29)19th02:02:53+00:47:27
243rd

110

Julia CarterF77thH (40-44)15th02:02:53+00:47:27
244th

171

DEBORAH HudsonF78thM (65-69)2nd02:02:53+00:47:27
245th

119

Gail Heathcote-milnerF79thJ (50-54)7th02:03:16+00:47:50
246th

98

Harriet EisnerF80thJ (50-54)8th02:03:34+00:48:08
247th

22

Amar JawadM167thI (45-49)40th02:05:10+00:49:44
248th

190

Janet ProctorF81stJ (50-54)9th02:05:17+00:49:51
249th

154

Tony BrayM168thM (65-69)5th02:05:19+00:49:53
250th

66

STEPHANIE CookF82ndF (30-34)13th02:05:20+00:49:54
251st

86

Bob InnesM169thM (65-69)6th02:05:34+00:50:08
252nd

93

Andy BakerM170thK (55-59)7th02:06:11+00:50:45
253rd

70

Aneaka KellayF83rdF (30-34)14th02:06:23+00:50:57
254th

205

Simon HarriesM171stG (35-39)31st02:06:37+00:51:11
255th

128

Stephen HockeyM172ndE (25-29)20th02:06:38+00:51:12
256th

42

Kate ReeveF84thF (30-34)15th02:06:41+00:51:15
257th

76

Katherine GarveyF85thG (35-39)13th02:06:51+00:51:25
258th

248

Emily BlackF86thF (30-34)16th02:06:51+00:51:25
259th

144

Rebecca HartleyF87thF (30-34)17th02:07:03+00:51:37
260th

89

Paul BowerM173rdE (25-29)21st02:07:16+00:51:50
261st

337

Leanna HessellF88thD (20-24)3rd02:07:53+00:52:27
262nd

24

Simon WallerM174thG (35-39)32nd02:08:38+00:53:12
263rd

136

Rebecca MooreF89thE (25-29)16th02:09:01+00:53:35
264th

88

Claire WattsF90thG (35-39)14th02:09:19+00:53:53
265th

45

Ellen BennettF91stG (35-39)15th02:09:23+00:53:57
266th

243

Sandra Baines CheshireF92ndJ (50-54)10th02:09:33+00:54:07
267th

9

Rob ChallonerM175thE (25-29)22nd02:10:26+00:55:00
268th

118

Simon WoodM176thJ (50-54)20th02:11:01+00:55:35
269th

117

Deborah ParkerF93rdJ (50-54)11th02:11:38+00:56:12
270th

52

erin DevittF94thF (30-34)18th02:11:44+00:56:18
271st

124

TRACY WoodwardF95thI (45-49)9th02:12:13+00:56:47
272nd

51

Emma GlenF96thH (40-44)16th02:12:43+00:57:17
273rd

155

Lenore BedfordF97thF (30-34)19th02:13:14+00:57:48
274th

107

James GriffithsM177thF (30-34)21st02:13:19+00:57:53
275th

346

Shona KohlhardtF98thD (20-24)4th02:13:46+00:58:20
276th

114

GILLIAN ThomsonF99thI (45-49)10th02:13:47+00:58:21
277th

99

Richard ShawM178thF (30-34)22nd02:13:57+00:58:31
278th

36

Lynn BaldockF100thK (55-59)6th02:14:38+00:59:12
279th

150

David HamiltonM179thL (60-64)4th02:14:54+00:59:28
280th

194

Jessica WalkerF101stD (20-24)5th02:15:30+01:00:04
281st

30

Ellen BarrF102ndF (30-34)20th02:17:07+01:01:41
282nd

165

Matt WrightM180thG (35-39)33rd02:18:11+01:02:45
283rd

129

Emily RowlandF103rdH (40-44)17th02:18:20+01:02:54
284th

25

Adam WaltonM181stH (40-44)23rd02:18:57+01:03:31
285th

33

Graham PowellM182ndL (60-64)5th02:19:43+01:04:17
286th

19

JACK CowlishawM183rdP (75-79)1st02:19:49+01:04:23
287th

27

Alison SandlerF104thL (60-64)1st02:20:41+01:05:15
288th

189

Nigel StubleyM184thK (55-59)8th02:21:50+01:06:24
289th

191

Kate DenbyF105thG (35-39)16th02:22:10+01:06:44
290th

39

Diane SloanF106thJ (50-54)12th02:24:12+01:08:46
291st

40

Sara Della Jane BarrettF107thK (55-59)7th02:24:12+01:08:46
292nd

74

Josie WilsonF108thI (45-49)11th02:27:06+01:11:40
293rd

77

Rebecca DaviesF109thE (25-29)17th02:28:30+01:13:04
294th

135

Janet BrandF110thH (40-44)18th02:31:06+01:15:40
295th

178

Alison DoodyF111stG (35-39)17th02:33:26+01:18:00
296th

26

Dawn LockleyF112ndK (55-59)8th02:34:04+01:18:38
297th

97

Leila BentleyF113rdJ (50-54)13th02:37:23+01:21:57
298th

61

ANNE BulmerF114thK (55-59)9th02:39:14+01:23:48
299th

75

Jane FosterF115thM (65-69)3rd02:41:14+01:25:48
300th

54

Amy HodgkinsonF116thF (30-34)21st02:55:05+01:39:39
301st

3

Alison WalthoF117thK (55-59)10th02:59:28+01:44:02
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

233

Dan HardingMJ (50-54)00:00:00-
DNF (2 in total)
-

244

Catherine AllenFF (30-34)00:00:00-
-

300

JON BattMJ (50-54)00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Blithfield Triathlon Junior Entry Sprint Distance (15-19 years) 2019-07-21 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00