Fradley 10K 2017

Mar
12
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

Organiser

KP Events

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2017-03-12 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Flat and Very Fast

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (885 in total)
1st

825

Ashley HurdmanM1stSEN1st00:33:40-
2nd

1005

Paul ClampM2ndV401stTIPTON HARRIERS00:34:21+00:00:41
3rd

839

Daniel KingM3rdSEN2ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:34:42+00:01:02
4th

321

Richard O'sullivanM4thV402ndLichfield RC00:34:56+00:01:16
5th

831

Jack GreenwoodM5thSEN3rd00:35:06+00:01:26
6th

891

Ian DempseyM6thSEN4thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:35:43+00:02:03
7th

60

Guy DunwoodyM7thSEN5th00:36:02+00:02:22
8th

286

Anthony HatswellM8thSEN6thMcCarkiss Endurance Project00:36:14+00:02:34
9th

1002

Veleska WillsF1stSEN1stDerby Ac900:36:15+00:02:35
10th

755

Matt WilliamsM9thSEN7thRun and Ride00:36:30+00:02:50
11th

312

Jack SimpsonM10thU201stTEAM FLORETTE00:36:30+00:02:50
12th

812

Matthew WagstaffeM11thV403rd00:36:35+00:02:55
13th

642

Harry HorsleyM12thSEN8thDesford Striders00:36:36+00:02:56
14th

689

Andy WalshM13thSEN9thLichfield RC00:36:36+00:02:56
15th

360

Sarah HarrisF2ndV351stHeanor RC00:36:48+00:03:08
16th

258

John HaymanM14thSEN10thLichfield RC00:36:50+00:03:10
17th

115

Brian SimsM15thV404thLichfield RC00:36:55+00:03:15
18th

309

Paul AllcockM16thSEN11thLong Eaton Running Club00:37:07+00:03:27
19th

952

Jon WolfeM17thV405thLichfield RC00:37:12+00:03:32
20th

515

Samuel CrawfordM18thSEN12th00:37:22+00:03:42
21st

292

Mark RickardsM19thSEN13thRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC00:37:23+00:03:43
22nd

989

Stuart SpringettM20thSEN14th00:37:31+00:03:51
23rd

491

James WheelerM21stV406th00:37:33+00:03:53
24th

684

Liam HarroldM22ndSEN15thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:46+00:04:06
25th

1001

Rachel OlivantF3rdSEN2nd00:37:55+00:04:15
26th

1009

Andrew McneillM23rdV501stWilne Runners00:37:58+00:04:18
27th

522

Dale GreenwoodM24thSEN16th00:38:01+00:04:21
28th

311

Simon RolfsM25thSEN17thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:38:02+00:04:22
29th

532

Ian BoardleyM26thV407thIan Boardley00:38:03+00:04:23
30th

632

James CassidyM27thSEN18thHatton Darts RC00:38:08+00:04:28
31st

921

Luke SheppardM28thSEN19thWORCESTER AC00:38:07+00:04:27
32nd

347

Andrew PeachM29thV502ndWORCESTER AC00:38:19+00:04:39
33rd

819

Matt HewetsonM30thSEN20th00:38:21+00:04:41
34th

757

Owen DaviesM31stSEN21stLichfield RC00:38:21+00:04:41
35th

900

Dave HobbsM32ndSEN22ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:38:31+00:04:51
36th

250

Tayne CorneliusM33rdSEN23rd00:38:30+00:04:50
36th

987

Helen SmedleyF4thV352ndDerby Tri Club00:38:32+00:04:52
37th

683

John CrispM34thV408thEly Runners00:38:38+00:04:58
38th

359

Michelle ClarkeF4thV451stTELFORD AC00:38:38+00:04:58
39th

302

Mark FallonM35thSEN24th00:38:36+00:04:56
40th

949

Richard LycettM36thV409thRichard Lycett00:38:44+00:05:04
41st

608

Martyn RyanM37thSEN25th00:38:59+00:05:19
42nd

970

Chris EvansM38thSEN26thVegan runner uk00:39:14+00:05:34
43rd

950

Richard ColemanM39thSEN27thThe parachute regiment00:39:21+00:05:41
44th

998

Chris KirklandM40thV4010th00:39:17+00:05:37
45th

911

Damian PharoahM41stV4011thNorthbrook AC00:39:27+00:05:47
45th

998

Chris RicklandM40thV4010th00:39:17+00:05:37
46th

331

Richard BravingtonM42ndSEN28thLichfield RC00:39:31+00:05:51
47th

39

Patrick FellowsM43rdSEN29thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:39:31+00:05:51
48th

756

BRADLEY DunnM44thSEN30th00:39:31+00:05:51
49th

232

Matt WardM45thSEN31st00:39:30+00:05:50
50th

62

Nicholas ParkerM46thV503rdLichfield RC00:39:40+00:06:00
51st

804

Dave MartinM47thV4012thChase Harriers00:39:57+00:06:17
52nd

878

Neil MackayM48thSEN32ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:39:57+00:06:17
53rd

905

Daniel DayM49thSEN33rd00:40:08+00:06:28
54th

892

Tom SmithM50thSEN34thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:40:09+00:06:29
55th

426

Luke SpeedM51stSEN35th00:40:10+00:06:30
56th

381

Ian SmithM52ndSEN36th00:40:23+00:06:43
57th

521

Darren TrumanM53rdV4013thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:40:25+00:06:45
58th

859

John WintM54thU202nd00:40:29+00:06:49
59th

866

Rob KennardM55thV504thBlack Country Triathletes00:40:34+00:06:54
60th

867

Andy ConnorM56thV4014th00:40:31+00:06:51
61st

44

Stuart PennM57thSEN37th00:40:38+00:06:58
62nd

260

BRADLEE TodM58thSEN38th00:40:42+00:07:02
63rd

818

Daniel HurleyM59thSEN39thLichfield RC00:40:41+00:07:01
64th

361

Rachel CoupeF5thV452ndtelford athletics club00:40:57+00:07:17
65th

627

David SmedleyM60thSEN40thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK00:41:03+00:07:23
66th

265

John BarnsleyM61stV505th00:41:05+00:07:25
67th

251

Jim ChapmanM62ndV4015th00:41:09+00:07:29
68th

370

David MarrottM63rdSEN41stWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:40:55+00:07:15
69th

820

Lee GroenewegenM64thSEN42ndCheltenham and County Harriers00:41:13+00:07:33
70th

545

Andy LindleyM65thV506thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:41:20+00:07:40
70th

906

Kelly WeallF6thV352ndNOTTS AC00:41:23+00:07:43
72nd

179

John ThompsonM66thV4016th00:41:23+00:07:43
73rd

962

Jonathan WardM67thSEN43rd00:41:25+00:07:45
74th

514

Robert LaneM68thV4017thSinfin RC00:41:32+00:07:52
75th

671

Paul WestonM69thV4018th00:41:35+00:07:55
76th

357

Derek BoltonM70thV507thTamworth AC00:41:39+00:07:59
77th

507

Lee PearsonM71stV4019thWolves&Bilston ac00:41:46+00:08:06
78th

37

Katie BurtonF7thSEN3rd00:41:50+00:08:10
79th

652

Christopher ShoreM72ndV508th00:41:50+00:08:10
80th

443

Darren LeaverM73rdV509thLichfield RC00:41:54+00:08:14
81st

73

Simon SmithM74thV4020th00:41:59+00:08:19
82nd

220

Kevin TaylorM75thV4021st00:41:56+00:08:16
83rd

904

Tadhg BuckleyM76thSEN44th00:42:04+00:08:24
84th

973

Adam TattonM77thU203rdTELFORD AC00:42:06+00:08:26
85th

977

Sarah BurtonF8thSEN4thLichfield RC00:42:11+00:08:31
86th

781

Darren AtkinsM78thV4022nd00:42:12+00:08:32
87th

1014

Jason FrancisM79thV4023rd00:42:08+00:08:28
88th

35

Stephen SharpeM80thSEN45th00:42:10+00:08:30
89th

589

Matthew DoranM81stV4024th00:42:19+00:08:39
90th

615

Brian BrosnahanM82ndV4025th00:42:17+00:08:37
91st

417

Pete ReesM83rdV4026thTeam Derby Runner00:42:26+00:08:46
92nd

676

Ian WoolleyM84thV4027thUk Run Chat Running Club00:41:40+00:08:00
93rd

268

Linda HowellF9thV353rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:42:32+00:08:52
94th

954

Emerson MayesM85thV4028th00:42:36+00:08:56
95th

398

Ryan BallM86thSEN46thHeanor RC00:42:41+00:09:01
96th

861

Cleveland BennettM87thV4029th00:42:45+00:09:05
97th

27

Carl WakelinM88thV4030th00:42:53+00:09:13
98th

559

Andy MoseleyM89thV5010thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:41+00:09:01
99th

830

Ashley GreenM90thU204th00:42:19+00:08:39
100th

459

Paul StevensM91stV4031stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:42:44+00:09:04
101st

535

Frances VickersF10thV354thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:59+00:09:19
102nd

541

Robin VickersM92ndSEN47th00:43:02+00:09:22
103rd

433

Martyn LawsonM93rdSEN48thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:57+00:09:17
104th

127

Mil MilojevicM94thV5011thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:43:07+00:09:27
105th

780

Joe AtkinsM95thSEN49th00:43:09+00:09:29
106th

805

Nigel DobbsM96thV4032nd00:43:04+00:09:24
107th

795

Andrew BrennanM97thV4033rd00:42:58+00:09:18
108th

297

Steve RushtonM98thV4034th00:43:04+00:09:24
109th

272

David MellorM99thV4035th00:43:11+00:09:31
110th

492

Stephen AmsdenM100thV4036th00:43:19+00:09:39
111st

336

Mark TaylorM101stV5012th00:43:27+00:09:47
112nd

304

Natalie LawrenceF11thSEN5th00:43:40+00:10:00
113rd

770

Paul DrakeM102ndV5013th00:43:38+00:09:58
114th

981

Chris HallM103rdV4037th00:43:29+00:09:49
115th

454

Michael KillianM104thSEN50th00:43:24+00:09:44
116th

485

Nathan EdwardsM105thSEN51st00:43:44+00:10:04
117th

852

Daniel LockyerM106thSEN52nd00:43:33+00:09:53
118th

293

Richard McveyM107thV4038th00:43:56+00:10:16
119th

420

Richard BirchM108thV4039th00:43:57+00:10:17
120th

66

Conor MurphyM109thSEN53rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:43:52+00:10:12
121st

907

Simon CampbellM110thSEN54th00:44:03+00:10:23
122nd

842

Mark FearnleyM111stV4040th00:43:58+00:10:18
123rd

599

Mark SmithM112ndSEN55th00:44:03+00:10:23
124th

762

Libby DunneF12thU201stCANNOCK AND STAFFORD00:44:08+00:10:28
125th

275

Andrew CoxM113rdSEN56th00:44:08+00:10:28
126th

436

Matt FriendM114thSEN57th00:44:10+00:10:30
127th

853

Luke ClarkM115thSEN58th00:43:57+00:10:17
128th

1010

Matt WhitehillM116thSEN59thChester Road Runners00:44:12+00:10:32
129th

404

Chris BlakemoreM117thV4041st00:43:42+00:10:02
130th

568

Elizabeth BurgessF13thV453rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:44:21+00:10:41
131st

779

Alan JacksonM118thV4042nd00:44:18+00:10:38
132nd

653

Brian CorrM119thV5014thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club00:44:37+00:10:57
133rd

299

Stuart HenryM120thSEN60th00:44:37+00:10:57
134th

791

Ansar AliM121stV4043rdBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:44:32+00:10:52
135th

167

Scott StokesM122ndSEN61st00:44:48+00:11:08
136th

760

John MuckelroyM123rdV5015th00:44:26+00:10:46
137th

547

Alan ChristieM124thSEN62nd00:44:34+00:10:54
138th

565

Ben LyonsM125thSEN63rd00:45:07+00:11:27
139th

405

Russ SuttonM126thV4044th00:44:57+00:11:17
140th

129

Christopher GriffithsM127thV4045th00:44:18+00:10:38
141st

53

Simon GrumettM128thV4046th00:45:09+00:11:29
142nd

759

Ben McdermottM129thV4047th00:45:15+00:11:35
143rd

424

Ben DeakinM130thU205thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:31+00:11:51
144th

59

Alex EdwardsM131stSEN64thLichfield RC00:45:34+00:11:54
145th

173

Jamie PriceM132ndSEN65th00:45:27+00:11:47
146th

902

Rebecca HobbsF14thSEN6thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:45:35+00:11:55
147th

860

Paul KeighleyM133rdV601stLichfield RC00:45:35+00:11:55
148th

1013

Sean HaywardM134thV4048th00:45:33+00:11:53
149th

855

Victoria CormicleF15thV355th00:45:31+00:11:51
150th

387

Leanne ByardF16thSEN7thHinckley Running Club00:45:38+00:11:58
151st

187

Paul GloverM135thV5016thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:45:08+00:11:28
152nd

807

Lloyd MardenboroughM136thV5017thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:44+00:12:04
153rd

432

Tom AlfordM137thU206th00:45:58+00:12:18
154th

810

Joanne PalmerF17thV356thLichfield RC00:45:54+00:12:14
155th

442

John LaceyM138thV5018th00:45:52+00:12:12
156th

758

Lucy McdermottF18thV357th00:45:56+00:12:16
157th

813

Jack BeardsmoreM139thSEN66th00:45:29+00:11:49
158th

56

Anna JaquesF19thV358th00:46:01+00:12:21
159th

988

Richard WeissM140thV4049th00:45:36+00:11:56
160th

700

Andy CarpenterM141stV5019th00:46:02+00:12:22
161st

1012

Paul CoffeyM142ndV4050th00:46:11+00:12:31
162nd

5

Martyn Jennings-templeM143rdSEN67th00:46:09+00:12:29
163rd

651

Lee MasonM144thV4051st00:45:50+00:12:10
164th

165

Emna BennettF20thV454th00:46:17+00:12:37
165th

585

Debbie GrayF21stV455thDerwent Runners00:46:25+00:12:45
166th

879

Ajay PatelM145thSEN68thSNEYD STRIDERS00:45:56+00:12:16
167th

765

Lorraine AmosF22ndV359thLichfield RC00:46:04+00:12:24
168th

325

Adam PageM146thSEN69th00:46:32+00:12:52
169th

481

Patrick KiteM147thV4052ndTriathlon Redditch00:46:19+00:12:39
170th

169

Joshua CliffordM148thSEN70th00:46:30+00:12:50
171st

903

Joe DavieM149thV4053rd00:46:40+00:13:00
172nd

269

Nick BarlowM150thV4054th00:46:26+00:12:46
173rd

487

Daniel DeggM151stSEN71st00:46:44+00:13:04
174th

396

Tess PtonkaF23rdV3510thTrafford AC00:46:32+00:12:52
175th

289

Claire LarkinsF24thSEN8th00:46:44+00:13:04
176th

48

Mark TillM152ndV4055thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:32+00:12:52
177th

715

Scott AllsoppM153rdSEN72nd00:46:28+00:12:48
178th

410

Richard GuestM154thSEN73rdHinckley Running Club00:47:10+00:13:30
179th

581

Carl HobsonM155thSEN74th00:46:53+00:13:13
180th

132

Jonathan SimonsM156thSEN75th00:47:13+00:13:33
180th

174

Darren ForemanM156thV4056th00:47:13+00:13:33
182nd

924

Jonathan ShumM158thSEN76th00:47:26+00:13:46
183rd

943

Rachel BurtonF25thV3511th00:47:17+00:13:37
183rd

942

Neil BurtonM159thV4057th00:47:14+00:13:34
185th

84

Kris WilliamsM160thSEN77thWrekin Road runners00:47:22+00:13:42
186th

777

Daniel RakicM161stSEN78th00:47:27+00:13:47
187th

429

Andy AlfordM162ndV5020th00:47:35+00:13:55
188th

967

Craig EdwardsM163rdSEN79th00:46:44+00:13:04
189th

613

Lymdon HolyheadM164thV4058th00:47:42+00:14:02
190th

764

Mark SmithM165thV4059th00:47:23+00:13:43
191st

766

Dean SmithM166thV4060th00:47:24+00:13:44
192nd

748

Ashley RouzelM167thV4061st00:47:28+00:13:48
193rd

208

Jon NeatheyM168thV4062ndLichfield RC00:47:28+00:13:48
194th

392

Wayne DarlingtonM169thSEN80th00:46:53+00:13:13
195th

621

RALPH TaylorM170thV5021st00:47:44+00:14:04
196th

188

Tracey GloverF26thV456thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:47:11+00:13:31
197th

701

Rich CawleyM171stV4063rdNorthbrook AC00:48:00+00:14:20
198th

223

Wayne HarrisM172ndV4064thSwad Joggers00:47:08+00:13:28
199th

991

Richard WillettM173rdV4065th00:47:12+00:13:32
200th

320

Cassandra JacksonF27thV457thLichfield RC00:47:50+00:14:10
201st

753

David GrantM174thV5022nd00:48:05+00:14:25
202nd

870

David LeighM175thV5023rd00:48:14+00:14:34
203rd

912

Roy FeatherstoneM176thV602nd00:48:17+00:14:37
204th

623

Samantha WattersF28thSEN9thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:48:23+00:14:43
205th

580

Graham MilesM177thV5024th00:47:56+00:14:16
206th

843

Alison JeansF29thV3512th00:48:26+00:14:46
207th

324

Robert ClarkM178thSEN81st00:48:12+00:14:32
208th

57

Nathan BennettM179thV4066th00:48:23+00:14:43
209th

746

Daniel SmithM180thSEN82nd00:48:25+00:14:45
210th

340

Michael LangfordM181stSEN83rd00:48:30+00:14:50
211st

661

Diane WoodwardF30thV551st00:48:20+00:14:40
212nd

633

Andy BentonM182ndV5025th00:48:31+00:14:51
213rd

705

Andy BallM183rdV4067th00:48:28+00:14:48
214th

467

Phil SutcliffeM184thV5026thLichfield RC00:48:39+00:14:59
215th

264

Dean MurphyM185thV5027th00:48:30+00:14:50
216th

221

Ruth Kennedy-greenF31stV3513thLichfield RC00:48:42+00:15:02
217th

419

Carl PerryM186thSEN84th00:48:31+00:14:51
218th

695

Rachel ToleF32ndV3514thLichfield RC00:48:47+00:15:07
219th

160

Stu RichardsM187thSEN85th00:48:25+00:14:45
220th

863

Steve WilliamsM188thV4068thLichfield RC00:48:47+00:15:07
221st

294

Lyndon WilliamsM189thV4069thHebog00:48:33+00:14:53
222nd

823

Lee MclaughlinM190thSEN86th00:48:24+00:14:44
223rd

240

Sarah PriestleyF33rdV3515thLong Eaton Running Club00:49:00+00:15:20
224th

552

Elisa ZamoraF34thV3516thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:48:57+00:15:17
225th

257

Richard GlandfieldM191stV4070th00:49:02+00:15:22
226th

194

Darran OwenM192ndV4071st00:49:00+00:15:20
227th

712

Matt SmithM193rdV4072nd00:48:06+00:14:26
228th

702

Karen AshcroftF35thV3517th00:49:08+00:15:28
229th

1011

Siobhan O'hareF36thSEN10th00:49:12+00:15:32
230th

512

Lee BartramM194thV4073rd00:48:14+00:14:34
231st

490

Nick HortonM195thSEN87th00:48:54+00:15:14
232nd

175

Russell HopperM196thSEN88th00:48:45+00:15:05
233rd

280

David MillwardM197thV5028thLichfield RC00:48:19+00:14:39
234th

271

Helen SmithF37thV3518thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:49:29+00:15:49
235th

130

Paulina CartwrightF38thSEN11th00:49:24+00:15:44
236th

880

Dave BurnM198thSEN89th00:49:24+00:15:44
237th

288

Stefan BarnettM199thV4074th00:48:33+00:14:53
238th

267

Brian ParkerM200thV5029thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB00:49:26+00:15:46
239th

207

Richard FordM201stV4075th00:49:21+00:15:41
240th

888

Mark GreenM202ndV5030thLichfield RC00:49:11+00:15:31
241st

140

Marcus FairburnM203rdSEN90thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:49:22+00:15:42
242nd

971

Jonathan HaleM204thV4076th00:49:04+00:15:24
243rd

342

Lizzie JasperF39thU202ndStafford harrires00:49:46+00:16:06
244th

55

Adrian CoxM205thV4077th00:49:38+00:15:58
245th

11

Noel AinsworthM206thV4078th00:49:29+00:15:49
246th

821

Eric MoorfieldM207thV4079th00:49:32+00:15:52
247th

409

Paul CoxM208thSEN91st00:49:41+00:16:01
248th

497

Mark HickenM209thV5031st00:49:20+00:15:40
249th

1015

Kelly MooreF40thSEN12th00:49:45+00:16:05
250th

216

Esther MartinF41stV458thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:21+00:15:41
251st

270

Vicki JonesF42ndV3519th00:49:48+00:16:08
252nd

124

Jon TurnerM210thV4080th00:49:18+00:15:38
253rd

378

Leslie ReevesM211stV5032ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:24+00:15:44
254th

618

Lisa DoddF43rdV459th00:49:50+00:16:10
255th

145

Alan HodgsonM212ndSEN92nd00:49:43+00:16:03
256th

118

Lee EdkinsM213rdV4081st00:49:51+00:16:11
257th

450

Sonia ShortF44thV4510thLichfield RC00:50:03+00:16:23
258th

290

Darren FaulknerM214thV4082nd00:49:15+00:15:35
259th

595

Sarah CapewellF45thSEN13thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:50:12+00:16:32
260th

520

Kathleen DavisF46thV4511th00:49:56+00:16:16
261st

657

Stuart RichardsonM215thSEN93rd00:49:24+00:15:44
262nd

12

Helen RichardsonF47thV3520th00:49:49+00:16:09
263rd

834

Nigel LeeM216thV603rdNewcastle(Staffs)AC00:50:00+00:16:20
264th

930

Kirsty DumelowF48thSEN14thWashlands Women Runners00:50:07+00:16:27
265th

425

Melonie DeakinF49thV4512thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:50:08+00:16:28
266th

133

Paul FowlerM217thV5033rdLichfield RC00:50:27+00:16:47
267th

677

Matthew PeggeM218thSEN94th00:49:40+00:16:00
268th

234

William YatesM219thSEN95th00:49:46+00:16:06
269th

399

Robert PowellM220thV604th00:49:56+00:16:16
270th

959

Ian MaullinM221stV4083rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:50:02+00:16:22
271st

416

Allan EleyM222ndV5034th00:49:03+00:15:23
272nd

76

Lianne BushF50thSEN15th00:49:12+00:15:32
273rd

31

Michael SmithM223rdV5035th00:50:18+00:16:38
274th

828

Andrew BridgesM224thSEN96thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:50:18+00:16:38
275th

343

Paul MetcalfeM225thV4084th00:50:24+00:16:44
276th

688

Luke SlucockM226thSEN97thLichfield RC00:50:29+00:16:49
277th

670

Tess CrabbF51stV3521stLichfield RC00:50:43+00:17:03
278th

274

Lindsey MarshallF52ndV552ndHOLME PIERREPONT00:50:29+00:16:49
279th

6

Hannah BurgessF53rdV3522ndBADGERS00:50:54+00:17:14
280th

897

Ryan MaloneM227thSEN98th00:50:27+00:16:47
281st

696

Daniel FloydM228thV4085thDaniel Floyd00:50:15+00:16:35
282nd

263

Nicholas HarperM229thV5036th00:50:43+00:17:03
283rd

587

Claire EvansF54thSEN16thVegan runner uk00:50:59+00:17:19
284th

822

Alan PritchardM230thV5037thLichfield RC00:50:49+00:17:09
285th

982

Wayne WilsonM231stSEN99th00:50:44+00:17:04
286th

1016

Gill OwenF55thV4513th00:50:56+00:17:16
287th

836

Mark MillsM232ndV4086th00:50:28+00:16:48
288th

1017

Deborah PepperellF56thV3523rd00:50:59+00:17:19
289th

877

Ian BourkeM233rdV5038th00:51:00+00:17:20
290th

315

Catherine ThompsonF57thV3524thLichfield RC00:50:58+00:17:18
291st

136

Anna BellF58thSEN17th00:51:09+00:17:29
292nd

972

Nigel TattonM234thV5039thTELFORD AC00:51:23+00:17:43
293rd

67

Ruth SilvesterF59thV3525th00:51:02+00:17:22
293rd

723

Andrew NotleyM235thV5040thBromsgrove And Redditch A/c00:51:23+00:17:43
295th

939

Robert TravisM236thV605th00:51:00+00:17:20
296th

496

GRAHAM BlackshawM237thV606thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:51:19+00:17:39
297th

152

Chris WebbM238thV4087th00:51:08+00:17:28
298th

946

Ted DouglasM239thV4088th00:50:17+00:16:37
299th

469

Nuria NavasF60thV3526th00:51:16+00:17:36
300th

680

Steve PoveyM240thV607th00:51:19+00:17:39
301st

958

Gary MandersM241stV5041st00:50:13+00:16:33
302nd

306

Mark ArnoldM242ndV4089th00:50:40+00:17:00
303rd

135

Sarah NorrisF61stSEN18th00:51:00+00:17:20
304th

874

Darren CottonM243rdV4090thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:50:56+00:17:16
305th

444

Joel BarkerM244thU207th00:51:53+00:18:13
306th

672

Anna HadleyF62ndV3527th00:51:55+00:18:15
307th

314

Beth HanleyF63rdSEN19th00:51:48+00:18:08
308th

692

Stephen BurdisM245thV5042nd00:51:51+00:18:11
309th

279

Tim DycheM246thSEN100th00:51:43+00:18:03
310th

38

Ben GuyM247thSEN101st00:51:38+00:17:58
311st

480

David LunnM248thV5043rdSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:51:16+00:17:36
312nd

641

Kerri CampbellF64thV3528th00:51:36+00:17:56
313rd

235

Laura KirwanF65thSEN20thALDRIDGE00:51:51+00:18:11
314th

844

Wayne LockyerM249thV4091st00:51:30+00:17:50
315th

774

Pauline SmithF66thV553rd00:51:40+00:18:00
316th

500

Mark WhitehouseM250thSEN102nd00:51:29+00:17:49
317th

406

Lisa CraneF67thV4514th00:50:43+00:17:03
318th

162

Sarah WhyteF68thV4515thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:15+00:18:35
319th

974

Samantha MoffattF69thV4516thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:52:00+00:18:20
320th

944

Richard WestwoodM251stSEN103rd00:51:56+00:18:16
321st

316

Jonathan HearnM252ndV4092nd00:51:33+00:17:53
322nd

634

Julie Ward-rotherhamF70thV4517th00:52:15+00:18:35
323rd

841

Lorraine MiddletonF71stV3529th00:52:16+00:18:36
324th

351

Carol AinsworthF72ndV3530th00:52:11+00:18:31
325th

935

Sarah GirtchenF73rdSEN21st00:52:18+00:18:38
326th

303

Rosie GloverF74thSEN22nd00:51:46+00:18:06
327th

956

Nicholas NoyesM253rdSEN104thUttoxeter Road Runners00:52:24+00:18:44
328th

806

JOHN HarveyM254thSEN105thSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:08+00:18:28
329th

192

Maddie NicholsonF75thU203rd00:51:09+00:17:29
330th

233

Donna HowellsF76thV4518thDonna Howells00:52:29+00:18:49
331st

464

Arran ChinnM255thSEN106th00:52:30+00:18:50
332nd

747

Paul HortonM256thV608th00:52:02+00:18:22
333rd

430

Jack BuchananM257thU208thTitan Triathlon Club00:52:29+00:18:49
334th

699

Alan MilesM258thV5044thLichfield RC00:52:23+00:18:43
335th

7

Garth CoxM259thV4093rd00:52:27+00:18:47
336th

549

Marcus ArgentM260thSEN107th00:51:22+00:17:42
337th

920

Niki BakerF77thV4519th00:51:59+00:18:19
338th

569

Lisa ChristieF78thV3531st00:52:29+00:18:49
339th

307

Claire WaxF79thV4520th00:52:36+00:18:56
340th

668

Stacey EastonF80thSEN23rd00:52:51+00:19:11
341st

961

Edward EvansM261stSEN108th00:52:32+00:18:52
342nd

273

David MarshallM262ndV5045thHOLME PIERREPONT00:52:42+00:19:02
343rd

938

Josie GillespieF81stV3532nd00:52:26+00:18:46
344th

937

Stephen HarrisM263rdV4094th00:52:26+00:18:46
345th

375

Julian GrindeyM264thV4095th00:52:10+00:18:30
346th

681

Kate FoxF82ndV3533rd00:52:34+00:18:54
347th

147

Gareth RudkinM265thSEN109th00:52:55+00:19:15
348th

374

Lou RowleyF83rdV3534th00:53:03+00:19:23
349th

58

Julian FloydM266thV4096th00:52:36+00:18:56
350th

619

Paul CaulfieldM267thV4097th00:52:58+00:19:18
351st

421

Pat DunworthM268thV4098th00:52:04+00:18:24
352nd

869

Steven GilbertM269thV609thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:52:45+00:19:05
353rd

609

Rachel OakesF84thV3535th00:52:47+00:19:07
354th

694

Paul MumfordM270thSEN110thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:04+00:19:24
355th

662

David BagshawM271stSEN111st00:53:18+00:19:38
356th

986

Stephen LoveM272ndSEN112nd00:51:58+00:18:18
357th

868

Adrian BishopM273rdV6010th00:53:29+00:19:49
358th

790

Janet GreenF85thV554thChase Harriers00:51:59+00:18:19
359th

93

Richard ShermanM274thV4099thSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:09+00:19:29
360th

337

Doug RichardsM275thV6011thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:16+00:19:36
361st

966

Susie KearnsF86thV4521st00:53:44+00:20:04
362nd

46

Hazel MooreF87thV3536thLichfield RC00:53:47+00:20:07
363rd

596

Samuel MarshallM276thSEN113rd00:54:08+00:20:28
364th

704

Alexandria EvansF88thSEN24th00:53:43+00:20:03
365th

489

Gemma JacksonF89thSEN25th00:53:31+00:19:51
366th

488

Ian JacksonM277thSEN114th00:53:31+00:19:51
367th

773

Gav McmahonM278thSEN115th00:52:37+00:18:57
368th

738

SHARON BlestF90thV555thSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:38+00:19:58
369th

772

Matthew MorganM279thSEN116th00:52:35+00:18:55
370th

850

John WrightF91stV556th00:53:58+00:20:18
371st

70

Ellie HarrisF92ndV4522ndBADGERS00:53:31+00:19:51
372nd

745

Dan HarveyM280thU209th00:53:02+00:19:22
373rd

847

Lee Charles LockyerM281stV5046th00:53:40+00:20:00
374th

553

Michael WakehamM282ndSEN117th00:53:25+00:19:45
375th

353

ROB HackfathM283rdV40100th00:53:31+00:19:51
376th

743

Emma HydeF93rdV3537th00:53:04+00:19:24
377th

121

Phil WhitehouseM284thV5047th00:54:13+00:20:33
378th

865

Emma SutherlandF94thV3538th00:53:36+00:19:56
378th

913

Hannah OwensF94thSEN26th00:53:35+00:19:55
380th

81

Harjinder SagooM285thV5048th00:54:11+00:20:31
381st

815

Ben MayoM286thSEN118th00:53:23+00:19:43
382nd

479

Ian StathamM287thV40101st00:54:07+00:20:27
383rd

744

John JonesM288thV40102nd00:53:10+00:19:30
384th

139

Matthew McrobinsonM289thV40103rd00:54:14+00:20:34
385th

526

Helen GouldF96thSEN27th00:53:18+00:19:38
386th

768

Stewart ParkerM290thSEN119thHinckley Running Club00:53:55+00:20:15
387th

482

Joanna KiteF97thV3539th00:54:24+00:20:44
388th

453

Jodie WebbF98thSEN28th00:53:47+00:20:07
389th

754

Ian ParryM291stV5049th00:54:16+00:20:36
390th

97

Christine TonksF99thV3540th00:53:00+00:19:20
391st

373

Andrew BennettM292ndSEN120th00:53:26+00:19:46
392nd

376

Claire ObrienF100thV3541stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:28+00:20:48
393rd

138

Richard RoeM293rdV40104th00:53:57+00:20:17
394th

137

Martyn BellM294thV40105th00:53:56+00:20:16
395th

65

Ajmal IsmailM295thV40106th00:53:17+00:19:37
396th

478

Susan StathamF101stV3542nd00:53:24+00:19:44
397th

584

Carol FlintF102ndV3543rd00:54:35+00:20:55
398th

963

Neil AntcliffeM296thV40107th00:54:42+00:21:02
399th

638

Rachel JonesF103rdV3544th00:54:23+00:20:43
400th

87

Robert TuckerM297thSEN121st00:54:06+00:20:26
401st

166

Emma ShannonF104thV3545thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:35+00:19:55
402nd

412

Joanna StephensF105thV4523rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:21+00:20:41
403rd

172

Selena PowellF106thV3546th00:53:52+00:20:12
404th

86

Katie GloverF107thSEN29th00:54:10+00:20:30
405th

178

Kay NewportF108thV3547th00:54:06+00:20:26
406th

249

Jodie RileyF109thSEN30th00:54:24+00:20:44
407th

582

Trevor ShepherdM298thV6012th00:54:12+00:20:32
408th

564

Laura WestonF110thSEN31st00:54:15+00:20:35
409th

228

Ian MalsburyM299thSEN122ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:12+00:20:32
410th

504

Mark SmithM300thV40108th00:54:34+00:20:54
411st

923

Callum MarksM301stSEN123rd00:54:23+00:20:43
412nd

929

Michael WoodM302ndSEN124th00:54:24+00:20:44
413rd

503

Samantha BourneF111stV3548th00:54:37+00:20:57
414th

576

Jane BoultonM303rdV5050th00:54:54+00:21:14
415th

529

Mark SeatonM304thV5051st00:54:02+00:20:22
416th

1008

Annabel PrinceF112ndV4524th00:55:12+00:21:32
417th

706

Dawn DarbyF113rdSEN32nd00:54:03+00:20:23
418th

142

Jennifer TaylorF114thSEN33rd00:55:01+00:21:21
419th

875

Sarah LlewellynF115thV4525th00:54:57+00:21:17
420th

326

Barry WalkerM305thV5052ndBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:55:17+00:21:37
421st

707

Richard BlakemoreM306thV5053rd00:54:30+00:20:50
422nd

502

Carrie GibsonF116thV3549th00:55:10+00:21:30
423rd

889

Charlotte MillsF117thV3550th00:54:53+00:21:13
424th

975

Aline MazettoF118thSEN34th00:54:56+00:21:16
425th

916

Barrie RobertsM307thV40109th00:55:23+00:21:43
426th

960

Nicola SimpsonF119thSEN35thELVET STRIDERS00:55:21+00:21:41
427th

713

Gareth DaviesM308thSEN125th00:55:21+00:21:41
428th

193

Katherine HarperF120thV3551st00:55:19+00:21:39
429th

926

Stephen ThomasM309thV40110th00:54:44+00:21:04
430th

125

Alison DeeleyF121stV3552ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:14+00:21:34
431st

968

Martin HolyheadM310thSEN126th00:55:01+00:21:21
432nd

816

Sam WhyteM311stSEN127th00:55:23+00:21:43
433rd

246

Simon GorskiM312ndV40111st00:54:56+00:21:16
434th

80

Andy BrookmanM313rdV5054th00:55:23+00:21:43
435th

74

Andy SmithM314thV5055thBADGERS00:55:25+00:21:45
436th

372

Andrew BennettM315thV40112ndHatton Darts RC00:54:54+00:21:14
437th

718

Jane WestonF122ndV557thStone Master Marathoners00:55:14+00:21:34
438th

574

Barry HarrisonM316thSEN128thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:43+00:22:03
439th

778

Paul SmithM317thV40113rd00:55:49+00:22:09
440th

519

Martin SmithM318thV40114th00:55:09+00:21:29
441st

495

Chris ChapmanM319thSEN129th00:55:37+00:21:57
442nd

909

Mark RushtonM320thV5056th00:56:09+00:22:29
443rd

918

Darren PlantM321stSEN130th00:55:53+00:22:13
444th

17

Claire SmithF123rdV3553rd00:56:12+00:22:32
445th

94

David PoyntonM322ndV40115thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:53+00:22:13
446th

104

Neil LyonsM323rdSEN131st00:56:04+00:22:24
447th

787

Peter WrightM324thV40116th00:56:08+00:22:28
448th

457

Shawn MilesM325thSEN132nd00:55:42+00:22:02
449th

499

Rachael TennantF124thV4526th00:55:50+00:22:10
450th

646

Nick WylieM326thV5057thNewport & District Running Club00:56:25+00:22:45
451st

508

Steve MaydewM327thV40117th00:55:52+00:22:12
452nd

849

Stephen EcclesM328thV5058th00:55:56+00:22:16
453rd

239

Victoria RakicF125thSEN36th00:56:16+00:22:36
454th

980

Elaine NewboldF126thV3554th00:56:27+00:22:47
455th

408

Steph TabernerF127thSEN37th00:55:48+00:22:08
456th

802

William AndrewsM329thV6013thUk Run Chat Running Club00:56:18+00:22:38
457th

730

Fliss DaviesF128thV3555thFradley Ladies00:55:43+00:22:03
458th

800

Isobel McdermottF129thV558th00:56:21+00:22:41
459th

441

Matthew LloydM330thV40118th00:55:37+00:21:57
460th

54

Karl GrangerM331stV5059th00:56:20+00:22:40
461st

901

Dean MullarkeyM332ndSEN133rd00:56:09+00:22:29
462nd

845

Melanie HumphreysF130thV3556th00:55:02+00:21:22
463rd

554

Andrew RedfernM333rdV40119th00:55:56+00:22:16
464th

71

Yvonne FaulknerF131stV3557thBADGERS00:56:08+00:22:28
464th

650

Ashley KirkhamM334thV40120th00:56:29+00:22:49
466th

21

Abi WithersF132ndV3558th00:56:38+00:22:58
467th

797

Esther WhittenF133rdV3559thWrekin Road runners00:56:41+00:23:01
468th

319

Gaynor EdgintonF134thV4527thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:31+00:21:51
469th

775

Michael Mullen-hughesM335thSEN134th00:56:31+00:22:51
470th

984

Ian WoottonM336thV40121st00:56:14+00:22:34
471st

439

Karl HouseM337thV40122nd00:56:36+00:22:56
472nd

511

Elliott SpencerM338thV40123rd00:57:10+00:23:30
473rd

605

Louisa WrightF135thV3560th00:56:46+00:23:06
474th

771

Lindsey MorganF136thSEN38th00:55:34+00:21:54
475th

883

Simon MorganM339thSEN135thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:56:25+00:22:45
476th

525

Debra BerbezierF137thV3561stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:53+00:22:13
477th

366

Peter DrewM340thSEN136th00:56:21+00:22:41
478th

393

Emily ElsonF138thSEN39thTeam Derby Runner00:55:33+00:21:53
478th

887

Emma DitchburnF138thSEN39th00:55:33+00:21:53
480th

524

Mark BerbezierM341stV40124thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:54+00:22:14
481st

631

Patrick CleallM342ndV40125thBADGERS00:57:05+00:23:25
482nd

295

Louise TongeF140thV3562nd00:57:04+00:23:24
483rd

358

Charlotte SinclairF141stSEN41stHinckley Running Club00:56:12+00:22:32
484th

899

Joe MarlerM343rdSEN137th00:56:30+00:22:50
485th

244

Nicola WilliamsonF142ndSEN42nd00:56:45+00:23:05
486th

848

Jacqueline BeaumontF143rdSEN43rd00:56:46+00:23:06
487th

543

Ruth PickeringF144thV3563rd00:56:43+00:23:03
488th

537

Hania HarringtonF145thV3564th00:56:44+00:23:04
489th

301

Jayne WhitehouseF146thV3565th00:57:24+00:23:44
490th

606

David BaileyM344thV6014thBADGERS00:57:25+00:23:45
491st

470

Michelle CooperF147thV3566thLichfield RC00:57:14+00:23:34
492nd

786

Mike WhitehouseM345thV5060th00:55:58+00:22:18
493rd

635

Stewart GraingerM346thSEN138thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:57:27+00:23:47
494th

427

Rachel AlfordF148thSEN44th00:57:33+00:23:53
495th

957

Mandy ChambersF149thV4528th00:56:20+00:22:40
496th

49

Debbie ShermanF150thV3567thSNEYD STRIDERS00:57:14+00:23:34
497th

604

Joanne HardyF151stV3568thBADGERS00:57:42+00:24:02
498th

1004

Tony GearyM347thV6015th00:57:53+00:24:13
499th

329

Teresa HayesF152ndV559th00:56:59+00:23:19
500th

782

Lisa StevensF153rdV4529thTwinCR/Boldmere Bullets00:57:13+00:23:33
501st

206

Clare SmithF154thV3569thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:57:08+00:23:28
502nd

546

James CaveenM348thV40126th00:56:37+00:22:57
503rd

882

Rosie CoatesF155thSEN45th00:56:57+00:23:17
504th

663

Selina ChanF156thSEN46thLichfield RC00:57:40+00:24:00
505th

16

Hayley MclarenF157thV4530th00:57:47+00:24:07
506th

224

Lorna HewertsonF158thV3570th00:57:44+00:24:04
507th

708

Kevin DaviesM349thSEN139th00:56:52+00:23:12
508th

262

Ken RoweM350thV40127thAldreidge Runing Club00:57:11+00:23:31
509th

649

Jo PotterF159thSEN47th00:57:44+00:24:04
510th

664

Jeremy JonesM351stV40128th00:57:35+00:23:55
511st

501

Tosh CromptonM352ndV40129th00:57:20+00:23:40
512nd

122

Marie BaileyF160thV3571st00:58:04+00:24:24
513rd

607

Becky ClarkeF161stV3572nd00:58:05+00:24:25
514th

465

Jenny ReeveF162ndV5510th00:57:14+00:23:34
515th

394

DAVID TwomlowM353rdV5061st00:58:19+00:24:39
516th

462

Helen HodgkissF163rdV4531st00:57:15+00:23:35
517th

876

Paul ToonM354thV5062nd00:58:02+00:24:22
518th

100

Anna MarlowF164thV3573rd00:58:21+00:24:41
519th

586

Fiona DonohoeF165thV4532nd00:57:47+00:24:07
520th

610

Liz EydenF166thV3574th00:57:49+00:24:09
521st

837

Matthew LathamM355thSEN140thSNEYD STRIDERS00:57:57+00:24:17
522nd

356

Nicola DuttonF167thV3575thHinckley Running Club00:57:25+00:23:45
523rd

90

Amanda GloverF168thV4533rd00:57:51+00:24:11
524th

131

Karen ThomasF169thV4534th00:57:34+00:23:54
525th

184

Glenn AdairM356thV40130thBelfast running club00:57:48+00:24:08
526th

709

Vicky WestlakeF170thSEN48th00:57:27+00:23:47
527th

734

Jennie MadgeF171stV3576thFradley Ladies00:58:32+00:24:52
528th

763

Ian WallisM357thV5063rdLong Eaton Running Club00:57:48+00:24:08
529th

590

Michelle HoltF172ndV3577th00:58:48+00:25:08
530th

105

Simon RossM358thV40131st00:57:40+00:24:00
531st

736

Helena StubbsF173rdSEN49thFradley Ladies00:58:34+00:24:54
532nd

669

Michelle CrabbF174thV3578th00:58:55+00:25:15
533rd

673

Heidi BrookesF175thV4535th00:58:55+00:25:15
534th

729

Louise CollettF176thV3579thFradley Ladies00:58:43+00:25:03
535th

931

Laura AllenF177thSEN50thLichfield RC00:58:35+00:24:55
536th

656

Jo MeakinF178thV3580th00:58:12+00:24:32
537th

862

Hazel RobinsonF179thV4536th00:58:36+00:24:56
538th

969

Laura MorganF180thSEN51stLichfield RC00:58:43+00:25:03
539th

659

Helen HeathF181stV3581st00:58:17+00:24:37
540th

809

Karen RileyF182ndV3582ndLichfield RC00:58:30+00:24:50
541st

953

Lisa Parry-wolfeF183rdV3583rdLichfield RC00:58:48+00:25:08
542nd

461

Sharon MinshallF184thV5511thWashlands Women Runners00:57:56+00:24:16
543rd

682

Liam FranksM359thSEN141stSE Fitness00:58:51+00:25:11
544th

908

Yvonne CooperF185thV3584th00:58:50+00:25:10
545th

798

Lynn GrationF186thV3585thChesapeake Road Runners00:57:52+00:24:12
546th

310

David SimkissM360thV6016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:58:16+00:24:36
547th

799

Claire MurfinF187thV3586thChesapeake Road Runners00:57:53+00:24:13
548th

803

Malcolm RayM361stV6017thBeeston AC00:57:54+00:24:14
549th

32

Jane ClarkeF188thV3587th00:59:07+00:25:27
550th

411

Emma LawtonF189thSEN52nd00:58:26+00:24:46
551st

691

Diane BurdisF190thV4537th00:58:46+00:25:06
552nd

598

Angela SmithF191stSEN53rd00:58:31+00:24:51
553rd

201

Martin SmithM362ndV40132nd00:59:00+00:25:20
554th

476

Hannah MatchettF192ndSEN54thRedditch Stars00:58:01+00:24:21
555th

141

Sue FairburnF193rdV3588thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:59:08+00:25:28
556th

643

Joseph ConnorM363rdSEN142nd00:58:13+00:24:33
557th

163

Austin WhyteM364thV5064thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:59:09+00:25:29
558th

298

Lucy SeftonF194thV3589th00:58:42+00:25:02
559th

333

Jo ButlerF195thV4538thHatton Darts RC00:58:15+00:24:35
560th

858

Matt RussellM365thSEN143rd00:58:47+00:25:07
561st

864

Dave RussellM366thSEN144th00:58:49+00:25:09
562nd

445

Jackie ShanF196thV5512thALDRIDGE00:58:42+00:25:02
563rd

204

Victoria SleighF197thSEN55th00:59:14+00:25:34
564th

928

Daniel EwersM367thSEN145th00:58:50+00:25:10
565th

68

Faye WebbF198thV3590th00:59:22+00:25:42
566th

371

Marie ConcannonF199thV4539thAshby ivanhoe00:58:31+00:24:51
567th

932

Alison GrosvenorF200thV3591st00:59:16+00:25:36
568th

749

Carol BrownF201stV5513th00:59:16+00:25:36
569th

550

Gill JarvisF202ndV4540thLichfield RC00:59:21+00:25:41
570th

28

Ceri WakelinF203rdV3592nd00:59:35+00:25:55
571st

835

Philippa PinchesF204thV3593rdLichfield RC00:59:30+00:25:50
572nd

463

Mark CrawfordM368thV5065th00:58:47+00:25:07
573rd

472

Steven BroughM369thV5066thCenturion RC00:58:35+00:24:55
574th

400

Lynwen DaveyF205thV5514th00:59:24+00:25:44
575th

391

Penny GibbsF206thSEN56th00:59:23+00:25:43
576th

698

Jeff BryantM370thV40133rdRedditch Stars00:58:46+00:25:06
577th

466

Julie HudsonF207thV4541stHinkley Running Club00:59:00+00:25:20
578th

885

Bex FieldmouseF208thV3594thHatton Darts RC00:58:48+00:25:08
579th

658

Claire MillsF209thV3595thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:44+00:26:04
580th

667

Paul MurphyM371stV40134th00:59:57+00:26:17
581st

395

Joanna AlsopF210thV3596th01:00:04+00:26:24
582nd

990

Helen SpringettF211stV3597th00:59:43+00:26:03
583rd

637

Michelle WoolleyF212ndV4542nd00:59:06+00:25:26
584th

539

Alicia SharmanF213rdV3598thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:59:28+00:25:48
585th

985

Vanessa LoveF214thV3599th00:58:52+00:25:12
586th

171

Ann-Marie CurrierF215thV35100thBADGERS00:59:49+00:26:09
587th

886

John MoranM372ndSEN146th00:59:13+00:25:33
588th

534

Ellie Campbell RickettsF216thV35101stLichfield RC00:59:46+00:26:06
589th

645

Sue WylieF217thV5515thNewport & District Running Club01:00:34+00:26:54
590th

428

Claire SmartF218thV35102nd00:59:56+00:26:16
591st

1003

Paula YoungF219thV35103rdFradley Ladies01:00:09+00:26:29
592nd

934

Rachel CaswellF220thV4543rd01:00:48+00:27:08
593rd

222

Tracey HarrisF221stV35104thSwad Joggers01:00:09+00:26:29
594th

50

Hilary HollingtonF222ndV65+1stSNEYD STRIDERS01:00:39+00:26:59
595th

686

Wendy SmithM373rdV40135th01:00:34+00:26:54
596th

79

Jonathan SmithM374thV40136th01:01:19+00:27:39
597th

384

Denise RabbittF223rdV4544th01:00:35+00:26:55
597th

505

Kat PayneF223rdV35105thSE Fitness01:00:17+00:26:37
599th

189

Andrew TudgeM375thV40137th00:59:58+00:26:18
600th

190

Chris NicholsonM376thV5067th00:59:58+00:26:18
601st

616

David RobinsonM377thV40138th01:00:26+00:26:46
602nd

571

Jean JamesF225thV4545thBridgnorth Running Club00:59:58+00:26:18
603rd

733

Lisa LeaverF226thV4546thFradley Ladies01:01:15+00:27:35
604th

710

Emily SummersF227thV35106th01:00:28+00:26:48
605th

328

Tessa JasperF228thV4547thStafford harrires01:01:30+00:27:50
606th

540

Laura JordanF229thSEN57th01:01:27+00:27:47
607th

202

Tracy MorganF230thV4548th01:01:25+00:27:45
608th

752

Kate WarwickF231stV4549th01:01:11+00:27:31
609th

562

Mark CondM378thSEN147th01:00:37+00:26:57
610th

851

Matthew PriceM379thSEN148th01:01:10+00:27:30
611st

561

Claire WilkesF232ndV35107th01:00:38+00:26:58
612nd

458

Rachel WilsonF233rdV35108thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:01:21+00:27:41
613rd

455

Kerry ChallonerF234thV35109th01:00:53+00:27:13
614th

385

Nick NichollsM380thV70+1st01:01:52+00:28:12
615th

111

Angela BoycottF235thV4550thLawley running club01:01:45+00:28:05
616th

1007

Derek WilsonM381stV40139thLawley running club01:01:47+00:28:07
617th

10

Rich BartonM382ndV5068th01:02:02+00:28:22
617th

792

Claire ThompsonF236thV35110th01:01:41+00:28:01
619th

783

Leanne WallisF237thV35111stRedditch Stars01:00:37+00:26:57
620th

149

Joanne GoochF238thV4551stLawley running club01:01:43+00:28:03
621st

560

Kim HarrisF239thSEN58th01:01:45+00:28:05
622nd

660

Joanne EvansF240thV4552nd01:01:35+00:27:55
623rd

725

Chantal BakerF241stV4553rdFradley Ladies01:01:16+00:27:36
624th

726

Jane BoultonF242ndV4554thFradley Ladies01:01:16+00:27:36
625th

474

Kathryn ChapmanF243rdV5516th01:01:40+00:28:00
626th

583

Stephanie GreenF244thV4555th01:01:22+00:27:42
627th

992

Alaina FosterF245thSEN59th01:00:52+00:27:12
628th

591

Lisa GilksF246thV35112nd01:01:56+00:28:16
629th

254

Catherine ReadF247thV4556th01:01:41+00:28:01
630th

255

Keeley JefferiesF248thSEN60th01:01:26+00:27:46
631st

964

Luke GodfreyM383rdSEN149th01:01:32+00:27:52
632nd

993

John PayneM384thSEN150th01:00:59+00:27:19
633rd

215

Andrea CorbetF249thV5517th01:02:02+00:28:22
634th

287

Nick ThomasM385thSEN151st01:01:30+00:27:50
635th

180

Jonathan BryanM386thV40140th01:01:31+00:27:51
636th

898

Mark LedgerM387thV5069th01:02:15+00:28:35
637th

440

Amanda ChandlerF250thV35113rdUKA01:01:08+00:27:28
638th

181

Shelley SmithF251stSEN61st01:01:19+00:27:39
639th

735

Anne SmithF252ndV35114thFradley Ladies01:02:42+00:29:02
640th

594

Nicky BrookerF253rdV4557th01:02:14+00:28:34
641st

593

John BrookerM388thV5070th01:02:13+00:28:33
642nd

195

Kendal StaceyM389thV40141st01:02:51+00:29:11
643rd

211

Emily KenningF254thU204th01:02:07+00:28:27
644th

570

Rebecca JacksonF255thSEN62nd01:02:33+00:28:53
645th

983

Michelle ColletF256thV35115th01:02:21+00:28:41
646th

296

Scott RowlandsM390thV40142nd01:02:13+00:28:33
647th

486

Lizzie PelloweF257thV35116thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:01:53+00:28:13
648th

1006

Jacqui BradfordF258thV4558th01:02:40+00:29:00
649th

284

Terence HastingsM391stV6018thTerence Hastings01:02:22+00:28:42
650th

573

Emma GoodallF259thV35117th01:02:35+00:28:55
651st

13

Jane GriffinF260thV35118th01:02:07+00:28:27
652nd

925

Helen HuntF261stV35119th01:03:04+00:29:24
653rd

434

Beth ClarkeF262ndSEN63rdLichfield RC01:03:00+00:29:20
654th

144

Michelle WitheyF263rdV35120thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:02:28+00:28:48
655th

575

Joanne BucknallF264thSEN64thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:53+00:29:13
656th

857

Michael MorrisM392ndV40143rd01:03:00+00:29:20
657th

856

Wendy MorrisF265thV35121st01:03:01+00:29:21
658th

261

Katie McbethF266thV35122ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:28+00:28:48
659th

203

Garry PlestedM393rdV5071st01:03:11+00:29:31
660th

750

Sabra EverettF267thV5518th01:02:34+00:28:54
661st

751

Rob EverettM394thV5072nd01:02:35+00:28:55
662nd

626

Janet CrumptonF268thV4559thBADGERS01:03:38+00:29:58
663rd

390

Lucy HooperF269thV35123rd01:03:11+00:29:31
664th

666

Gemma HollingworthF270thV35124th01:03:10+00:29:30
665th

884

Annabel HamiltonF271stSEN65th01:02:13+00:28:33
666th

14

Emma PainterF272ndV35125th01:02:37+00:28:57
667th

75

Kerry CloverF273rdV35126th01:03:11+00:29:31
668th

1000

Lorraine BeirdF274thSEN66th01:02:35+00:28:55
669th

720

Nina PoleF275thV35127th01:02:17+00:28:37
670th

614

Jude McsharryF276thV5519thHinckley Running Club01:02:44+00:29:04
671st

355

Elaine WischhusenF277thV5520thHinckley Running Club01:02:45+00:29:05
672nd

64

Rachel BoxallF278thV35128th01:03:33+00:29:53
672nd

278

Charlotte DycheF278thSEN67th01:03:37+00:29:57
674th

533

Mandy EarlF280thV4560th01:03:27+00:29:47
675th

592

Carl EasterM395thV40144thChasetown Runners01:02:47+00:29:07
676th

538

Steve HandM396thV5073rdsteve hand01:03:20+00:29:40
677th

910

Virginia AllenF281stV35129th01:04:04+00:30:24
678th

665

Lucy StandringF282ndV35130th01:03:10+00:29:30
679th

218

Linda PearceF283rdV4561stNewport & District Running Club01:03:36+00:29:56
680th

15

Claire CharlesworthF284thV35131st01:03:17+00:29:37
681st

675

Beverley SpencerF285thV4562ndBADGERS01:04:37+00:30:57
682nd

415

Linda ThomasF286thV5521st01:04:05+00:30:25
683rd

893

Melanie ClaytonF287thV35132nd01:03:24+00:29:44
684th

719

Susan LowryF288thV4563rd01:03:22+00:29:42
685th

327

Katrina WalkerF289thSEN68thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club01:04:37+00:30:57
686th

349

Helen ParkerF290thV4564thChasetown Runners01:03:34+00:29:54
686th

639

Stephen FaggM397thV40145th01:03:43+00:30:03
688th

506

Jennifer QuirkF291stSEN69thSE Fitness01:03:47+00:30:07
689th

894

Lee TalbotM398thSEN152nd01:04:39+00:30:59
690th

431

Richard BuchananM399thSEN153rdTitan Triathlon Club01:04:44+00:31:04
691st

655

Nikki ConnigaleF292ndV35133rd01:04:46+00:31:06
692nd

622

Kate JenkinsF293rdV35134thFradley Ladies01:04:46+00:31:06
693rd

602

Amy ConiffF294thV35135thFradley Ladies01:03:54+00:30:14
694th

161

Mae StensonF295thV35136thSwad Joggers01:04:08+00:30:28
695th

91

Joanna Baker-rogersF296thV4565th01:04:25+00:30:45
695th

248

Nicola PriceF296thSEN70th01:04:26+00:30:46
697th

687

Anne WhitacreF298thV4566th01:05:05+00:31:25
698th

915

Scott SmithM400thSEN154th01:04:49+00:31:09
699th

955

Rachel SummersF299thSEN71st01:04:10+00:30:30
700th

96

Rachael GriffithsF300thV35137th01:03:51+00:30:11
701st

947

Nicky DouglasF301stV35138th01:05:06+00:31:26
702nd

728

Kerry ClarkF302ndV35139thFradley Ladies01:04:29+00:30:49
703rd

438

Lucia YoungF303rdV35140thNUNEATON01:05:21+00:31:41
704th

999

Sue JonesF304thV5522nd01:04:14+00:30:34
705th

210

Elaine KenningF305thV4567th01:04:35+00:30:55
706th

199

Ian HutchinsonM401stV40146th01:05:23+00:31:43
707th

281

Ria AstleF306thSEN72nd01:04:35+00:30:55
708th

23

Camilla BriceF307thSEN73rdBarlestone St Giles01:05:04+00:31:24
709th

996

Gemma SweeneyF308thSEN74th01:04:33+00:30:53
710th

200

Rebecca MooreF309thV35141stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:26+00:30:46
711st

243

Christie WelshF310thSEN75th01:04:52+00:31:12
712nd

212

Hayley Walker-henryF311stSEN76th01:05:26+00:31:46
713rd

473

Jacqueline BaileyF312ndV5523rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:42+00:31:02
714th

838

Chris RossM402ndV40147thRedditch Stars01:04:37+00:30:57
715th

456

Lyndsey TitleyF313rdV35142nd01:05:09+00:31:29
716th

363

Diane WildburF314thV5524thHinckley Running Club01:04:57+00:31:17
717th

536

Sharon IngramF315thV35143rd01:05:17+00:31:37
718th

237

Catherine StrayF316thV4568th01:05:12+00:31:32
719th

451

Bryn EvansM403rdV6019thHinckley01:05:43+00:32:03
720th

213

Michele PallettF317thV4569th01:05:25+00:31:45
721st

551

Kay MohannaF318thV4570th01:05:40+00:32:00
722nd

367

Dave ButlerM404thV5074th01:05:13+00:31:33
723rd

226

Diane ArthurF319thV5525thShepshed Running Club01:05:34+00:31:54
724th

401

Kerry FisherF320thV35144thRun Studley01:05:13+00:31:33
725th

741

Claire HuttonF321stV35145th01:05:56+00:32:16
726th

403

Steph HarrisF322ndSEN77thHinkley Running Club01:05:28+00:31:48
727th

895

Kelly JarvisF323rdV35146th01:05:41+00:32:01
728th

219

Gillian MitchellF324thV35147thSwadlincote joggers01:05:41+00:32:01
729th

362

Odette FoxallF325thV35148thHinckley Running Club01:05:31+00:31:51
730th

997

Naomi ReevesF326thV35149thFradley Ladies01:06:18+00:32:38
731st

435

Elizabeth HutchiesonF327thV4571st01:06:19+00:32:39
732nd

475

Victoria BarberF328thV4572nd01:06:35+00:32:55
733rd

423

Cristina FrezziniF329thV35150th01:06:56+00:33:16
734th

422

Sarah BurnF330thSEN78th01:06:57+00:33:17
735th

446

Ashley ChestersM405thSEN155th01:06:38+00:32:58
736th

413

Keith BrownM406thV5075thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:05:47+00:32:07
737th

78

Linda CusackF331stV4573rd01:05:53+00:32:13
738th

995

Amanda O'donnellF332ndV4574th01:06:16+00:32:36
739th

414

Sonia BrownF333rdV4575thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:05:49+00:32:09
740th

377

Lucy BakerF334thV35151stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:13+00:32:33
741st

644

Lisa BateF335thV35152nd01:06:23+00:32:43
742nd

317

Nicola GoughF336thV35153rd01:06:47+00:33:07
743rd

647

Laura KirvenF337thV35154th01:06:25+00:32:45
744th

648

Samantha DoddsF338thV35155th01:06:27+00:32:47
745th

941

Richard RutterM407thSEN156th01:05:57+00:32:17
746th

776

Mark SmithM408thSEN157th01:05:57+00:32:17
747th

510

Ruth LynchF339thV4576th01:06:44+00:33:04
748th

784

Kerry FradleyF340thV35156th01:05:56+00:32:16
749th

291

Liam BradleyM409thV6020thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:34+00:32:54
750th

625

Chris LangleyM410thSEN158th01:06:08+00:32:28
751st

703

Vicky SmallwoodF341stV35157th01:06:09+00:32:29
752nd

624

Lucy NewmanF342ndSEN79th01:06:09+00:32:29
753rd

603

Lisa HastilowF343rdV35158th01:06:21+00:32:41
754th

397

Eleanor GorhamF344thV4577th01:07:00+00:33:20
755th

126

Allan HodsonM411stV5076thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:46+00:33:06
756th

976

Val CrosbyF345thV5526thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:06:15+00:32:35
757th

209

Tracy ParkerF346thV35159thSwad Joggers01:06:46+00:33:06
758th

827

Kay TurnerF347thV35160th01:06:37+00:32:57
759th

4

Cheryl CoxF348thV35161st01:06:47+00:33:07
760th

881

Debby SnapperF349thV35162ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:07:31+00:33:51
761st

82

Zoe JonesF350thV4578th01:07:05+00:33:25
762nd

914

Elizabeth GullyF351stV35163rd01:07:27+00:33:47
763rd

85

Melanie ScottF352ndV35164th01:07:08+00:33:28
764th

252

Thomas MckendryM412ndV6021st01:07:06+00:33:26
765th

727

Claire CromptonF353rdV35165thFradley Ladies01:08:06+00:34:26
766th

484

Heidi KnaptonF354thSEN80th01:08:01+00:34:21
767th

483

Eleanor AlexanderF355thSEN81st01:08:01+00:34:21
768th

238

Joy LaceyF356thV4579th01:07:34+00:33:54
769th

318

Deborah HarrisF357thV35166th01:08:08+00:34:28
770th

30

Hannah WhittinghamF358thSEN82nd01:07:34+00:33:54
771st

829

Andrew ChamberlainM413rdSEN159th01:08:07+00:34:27
772nd

628

Kirsty JonesF359thV35167th01:07:07+00:33:27
773rd

186

Kirsty LloydF360thSEN83rd01:07:19+00:33:39
774th

185

Tiffany CarterF361stSEN84th01:07:21+00:33:41
775th

102

Carl FairfieldM414thV40148th01:07:16+00:33:36
776th

183

Jordan BroganF362ndSEN85th01:07:27+00:33:47
777th

611

Christina AllenF363rdSEN86th01:08:03+00:34:23
778th

742

Matt HydeM415thV40149th01:07:48+00:34:08
779th

146

Sally ParkesF364thV4580thTamworth AC01:08:07+00:34:27
780th

158

Michelle CashmoreF365thV35168th01:09:03+00:35:23
781st

159

Diane DuddellF366thV35169th01:09:04+00:35:24
782nd

114

Charlotte WoodroffeF367thSEN87th01:08:24+00:34:44
783rd

636

Dawn MatthewsF368thV4581st01:08:19+00:34:39
784th

679

Linda CundliffeF369thV5527thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:25+00:34:45
785th

98

Barbara MawbeyF370thV5528th01:08:39+00:34:59
786th

350

Wendy KentF371stV4582nd01:08:15+00:34:35
787th

368

Joanne Ward-buttonF372ndV35170th01:08:17+00:34:37
788th

801

Ruth BarbirF373rdSEN88thEmersons Green Running Club01:08:14+00:34:34
789th

654

Vicky WilliamsF374thSEN89th01:09:46+00:36:06
790th

110

Paul BallM416thV40150th01:09:41+00:36:01
791st

617

Julie ChamberlainF375thV4583rd01:08:18+00:34:38
792nd

92

Alex LloydF376thV4584thWashlands Women Runners01:08:18+00:34:38
793rd

61

Alison LoweF377thV35171st01:08:38+00:34:58
794th

548

Liz ParkesF378thSEN90th01:08:49+00:35:09
795th

685

Sarah BainesF379thV35172nd01:09:37+00:35:57
796th

794

Louise EarleyF380thV4585th01:08:57+00:35:17
797th

577

Rebecca JonesF381stV35173rd01:08:57+00:35:17
798th

814

Harriet TaylorF382ndSEN91st01:09:59+00:36:19
799th

22

Corey BellwoodF383rdSEN92nd01:09:19+00:35:39
800th

572

Michele GerardF384thV5529th01:09:30+00:35:50
801st

530

David MasonM417thV6022nd01:10:04+00:36:24
802nd

109

Lena BallF385thV4586thHinckley All Sorts01:10:31+00:36:51
803rd

978

Louise LockF386thV4587thHinckley All Sorts01:10:33+00:36:53
804th

871

Alison DavisF387thV35174th01:10:40+00:37:00
805th

99

Sean O'brienM418thV40151st01:10:11+00:36:31
806th

948

Rebecca WhitehouseF388thV35175thhyde village striders01:10:03+00:36:23
807th

88

Leanne WildigF389thV35176th01:09:51+00:36:11
808th

308

Gemma FarnellF390thSEN93rd01:09:47+00:36:07
809th

840

Rob OwenM419thSEN160th01:09:50+00:36:10
810th

640

Rosie HardingF391stV35177thBADGERS01:10:29+00:36:49
811st

740

Sasha WickhamF392ndV5530th01:10:55+00:37:15
812nd

89

Jo YarnallF393rdV4588thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:10:33+00:36:53
813rd

285

Gillian HastingsF394thV5531stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:10:43+00:37:03
814th

724

Vicki BaileyF395thV35178thFradley Ladies01:10:46+00:37:06
815th

600

Karen CresswellF396thV35179th01:10:54+00:37:14
816th

556

Joanne CoakleyF397thV35180th01:10:14+00:36:34
817th

927

Luke BrightonM420thSEN161st01:10:57+00:37:17
818th

241

Simon LambM421stV5077th01:10:58+00:37:18
819th

452

Karen EvansF398thV5532ndHinckley01:11:15+00:37:35
820th

460

Michelle CresswellF399thV35181stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:11:19+00:37:39
821st

936

Josh LakeM422ndU2010th01:11:57+00:38:17
822nd

227

Anthea ParkerF400thV35182ndSwad Joggers01:11:38+00:37:58
823rd

153

Lynne McdonnellF401stV35183rd01:11:56+00:38:16
824th

341

Jennifer HadenF402ndSEN94th01:11:56+00:38:16
825th

793

Emily BroadwayF403rdSEN95th01:11:58+00:38:18
826th

119

Simon IronsM423rdV5078th01:11:48+00:38:08
827th

518

Hollie WelchF404thSEN96th01:11:51+00:38:11
828th

811

Emma ThompsonF405thV35184th01:13:13+00:39:33
829th

352

Lisa PinkerF406thV35185thHinckley Running Club01:13:12+00:39:32
830th

151

Lorraine ShipleyF407thV35186th01:12:22+00:38:42
831st

348

James ChallonerM424thV40152nd01:12:23+00:38:43
832nd

527

Paul JohnstonM425thV6023rd01:11:56+00:38:16
833rd

471

Maria BradleyF408thSEN97th01:12:55+00:39:15
834th

796

Sally AllanF409thV35187th01:12:21+00:38:41
835th

407

Rachel AntoineF410thSEN98thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:13:08+00:39:28
836th

531

Michelle MooreF411stV35188thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:13:11+00:39:31
837th

236

Malcolm StrayM426thV6024th01:13:07+00:39:27
838th

567

Simon HansonM427thV40153rdSimon Hanson01:12:53+00:39:13
839th

449

Liam CutlerM428thU2011th01:12:53+00:39:13
840th

979

Yva PetitF412ndU205th01:12:52+00:39:12
841st

386

Kirsty PollardF413rdV35189thHinckley Running Club01:13:44+00:40:04
842nd

418

Dave SteerM429thV5079thHinckley Running Club01:13:44+00:40:04
843rd

896

Jeremy PetitM430thV40154th01:12:58+00:39:18
844th

345

Samantha FitterF414thV4589thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:13:33+00:39:53
845th

323

Margaret CampionM431stV6025th01:13:33+00:39:53
846th

917

Alison WorrallF415thV4590th01:14:32+00:40:52
847th

523

Hannah ClarkeF416thSEN99th01:14:45+00:41:05
848th

344

Caleb IronsM432ndU2012th01:15:10+00:41:30
849th

128

Heather SaranneF417thV4591stVegan runner uk01:14:17+00:40:37
850th

732

Claire GartshoreF418thV35190thFradley Ladies01:15:09+00:41:29
851st

601

Melissa HowellF419thSEN100thUK Athlectics01:15:04+00:41:24
852nd

620

Nicola WhiteheadF420thV65+2nd01:15:20+00:41:40
853rd

833

Paul LedburyM433rdV5080th01:15:44+00:42:04
854th

182

Linda ElvyF421stV4592nd01:15:01+00:41:21
855th

846

Jonathan BrazierM434thV6026th01:15:41+00:42:01
856th

612

Mark BatsonM435thV40155th01:17:26+00:43:46
857th

994

Robin DicksonM436thSEN162nd01:16:37+00:42:57
858th

217

Rebecca MarkhamF422ndV35191st01:17:19+00:43:39
859th

767

Agnieszka CalnanF423rdV35192nd01:16:16+00:42:36
860th

123

Joanne WoodcockF424thV4593rd01:16:58+00:43:18
861st

112

Georgena AshcroftF425thV5533rd01:17:00+00:43:20
862nd

2

Liz GunnF426thV4594thUttoxeter Road Runners01:17:33+00:43:53
863rd

945

Karen DraperF427thV35193rdBADGERS01:18:08+00:44:28
864th

29

Sarah MaddafordF428thV35194th01:17:21+00:43:41
865th

369

Angela CooperF429thV35195thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:18:11+00:44:31
866th

597

Mair BrookF430thV4595th01:18:12+00:44:32
867th

739

Claire GibbsF431stV35196thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:19:53+00:46:13
868th

890

Martin Smith-bakerM437thV40156th01:20:32+00:46:52
869th

437

Emma GoodwinF432ndV35197th01:20:42+00:47:02
870th

555

Lorraine LomasF433rdV35198th01:19:57+00:46:17
871st

107

Ricky JacksonM438thSEN163rd01:19:45+00:46:05
872nd

108

Jocelyn HenryF434thSEN101st01:19:45+00:46:05
873rd

230

Charlotte AspleyF435thSEN102ndLichfield RC01:21:09+00:47:29
874th

247

Valerie GorskiF436thV4596th01:20:58+00:47:18
875th

120

Julie RaeF437thV4597thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:22:28+00:48:48
876th

242

Julie JonesF438thV4598th01:25:43+00:52:03
877th

313

Debbie AllenF439thV35199thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:25:44+00:52:04
878th

168

Ian RowlandsM439thSEN164th01:28:35+00:54:55
879th

788

Ruth LycettF440thSEN103rd01:28:35+00:54:55
880th

731

Helen EvensF441stV35200thFradley Ladies01:35:46+01:02:06
881st

517

Emma JohnstonF442ndV35201st01:41:48+01:08:08
882nd

516

Rebecca BurrellF443rdV35202ndStrideout01:41:51+01:08:11
DNF (5 in total)
-

164

Evie WhyteFU20STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

253

Nigel ReadMV5000:00:00-
-

693

Stephanie ShoreFV4500:00:00-
-

785

Paul ThomsonMSEN00:00:00-
-

951

Thomas HadleyMSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tamworth Gate Gallop 4.4k Fun Run 2018-06-24 09:30:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2018-08-12 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00