Lichfield Half Marathon 2017

May
07
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

Organiser

KP Events

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-05-07 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (744 in total)
1st

762

Simon CraddockM1st30-341stSerpentine Running Club01:19:5701:19:59-
2nd

353

Jack GreenwoodM2nd20-241st01:20:0601:20:08+00:00:09
3rd

620

Daniel AndertonM3rd35-391stBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon01:20:4201:20:46+00:00:45
4th

682

Sam CoxonM4th25-291st01:21:3901:21:43+00:01:42
5th

674

Jon CorpeM5th40-441stLichfield Running Club01:22:2901:22:32+00:02:32
6th

53

David EdwardsM6th30-342nd01:22:3401:22:41+00:02:37
7th

159

Stuart TrigwellM7th35-392nd01:22:4201:22:44+00:02:45
8th

341

Jon WolfeM8th40-442ndLichfield Running Club01:23:0101:23:05+00:03:04
9th

685

Robert JacksonM9th30-343rdWilmslow RC01:23:2201:23:26+00:03:25
10th

786

Steve VaughanM10th35-393rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:23:5501:23:58+00:03:58
11th

593

Darren RobertsM11th40-443rd01:24:1901:24:23+00:04:22
12th

793

Sam LittlewoodM12th25-292nd01:24:3001:24:33+00:04:33
13th

565

Jonathan HollandM13th50-541stWORCESTER ATHLETIC CLUB01:25:0501:25:10+00:05:08
14th

486

John HaymanM14th25-293rdLichfield Running Club01:26:1301:26:16+00:06:16
15th

219

Darren BentleyM15th40-444th01:26:3101:26:34+00:06:34
16th

355

Danial BowerM16th20-242ndAnselmo Netto M 47 (Same Address)01:26:4401:26:46+00:06:47
17th

318

Dale GreenwoodM17th30-344th01:26:4501:26:49+00:06:48
18th

349

Oliver KingM18th35-394th01:26:5501:26:57+00:06:58
19th

380

Brett AntillM19th35-395thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:26:5501:26:58+00:06:58
20th

738

Brian ThomasM20th45-491stshelton striders01:27:0301:27:10+00:07:06
21st

894

Kevin HoeyM21st40-445th01:27:0701:27:12+00:07:10
22nd

69

Justin GreenM22nd45-492ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:27:1401:27:18+00:07:17
23rd

654

Bradley DunnM23rd35-396th01:27:3501:27:39+00:07:38
24th

497

Mark WilliamsM24th35-397th01:27:5901:28:01+00:08:02
25th

723

Marcus HookM25th30-345th01:28:0101:28:09+00:08:04
26th

712

Rachel BurchellF1st30-341st01:27:5901:28:11+00:08:02
27th

290

Darren WashingtonM26th45-493rd01:28:1601:28:19+00:08:19
28th

832

Wendy MullineuxF2nd35-391stHeanor RC01:28:2301:28:27+00:08:26
29th

599

Ian FaircloughM27th35-398th01:28:2701:28:35+00:08:30
30th

537

Daniel TurnerM28th35-399thLichfield Running Club01:28:3701:28:41+00:08:40
31st

275

Tom NealM29th45-494th01:28:3801:28:45+00:08:41
32nd

401

James CoombesM30th30-346thLichfield Running Club01:28:4701:28:52+00:08:50
33rd

178

Matthew ClarkM31st35-3910th01:29:0101:29:10+00:09:04
34th

544

Nicholas ParkerM32nd50-542ndLichfield Running Club01:29:0701:29:14+00:09:10
35th

506

Tayne CorneliusM33rd30-347th01:29:0301:29:15+00:09:06
36th

475

Paul HigginsonM34th40-446thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:29:2001:29:26+00:09:23
37th

496

Dave MartinM35th40-447thChase Harriers01:30:0201:30:05+00:10:05
38th

695

John WintM36th17-181st01:30:0801:30:44+00:10:11
39th

399

MARK SmithM37th50-543rd01:31:1101:31:16+00:11:14
40th

494

David JoynsonM38th50-544thWOLVES AND BILSTON01:31:1901:31:21+00:11:22
41st

734

Ben MasseyM39th25-294th01:31:2401:31:32+00:11:27
42nd

492

Andy LindleyM40th50-545thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:31:3201:31:38+00:11:35
43rd

729

Chris KirklandM41st40-448th01:32:0301:32:11+00:12:06
44th

188

Richard BravingtonM42nd35-3911thLichfield Running Club01:32:0901:32:14+00:12:12
45th

839

Owen DavM43rd35-3912thLICHFIELD01:32:0201:32:17+00:12:05
46th

453

John ScottM44th45-495th01:32:1801:32:23+00:12:21
47th

735

James MasseyM45th30-348th01:32:3001:32:38+00:12:33
48th

552

Ian WoolleyM46th45-496thChasewater Runners01:32:3601:32:43+00:12:39
49th

465

Mark CogganM47th40-449th01:32:3701:32:43+00:12:40
50th

167

Mark FallonM48th35-3913th01:32:2701:32:47+00:12:30
51st

432

Greg SlaterM49th50-546th01:32:5001:32:53+00:12:53
52nd

469

Kieran PittM50th40-4410thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:32:5501:32:59+00:12:58
53rd

889

Martin MallottM51st25-295th01:33:0701:33:11+00:13:10
54th

865

Ben DellicompagniM52nd40-4411thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:33:0301:33:18+00:13:06
55th

846

Andy PressdeeM53rd50-547thRising Brook Runners01:33:1101:33:26+00:13:14
56th

570

Dave HobbsM54th30-349thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:33:2701:33:29+00:13:30
57th

303

Daniel HurleyM55th30-3410thDaniel Hurley01:32:5201:33:31+00:12:55
58th

720

Peter BarzetovicM56th55-591stNuneaton Harriers01:33:2501:33:36+00:13:28
59th

655

Stephen SharpeM57th30-3411th01:33:3301:33:42+00:13:36
60th

763

Gareth PulmanM58th40-4412th01:33:2201:33:49+00:13:25
61st

836

Ian WoodM59th50-548thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:33:4901:33:53+00:13:52
62nd

792

Pascale HoldenF3rd40-441stshelton striders01:33:5101:33:55+00:13:54
63rd

676

STUART BoyntonM60th40-4413th01:33:4701:33:57+00:13:50
64th

376

Nathan FaganM61st30-3412th01:33:5201:33:58+00:13:55
65th

622

Simon SmithM62nd45-497th01:33:4801:33:58+00:13:51
66th

740

Wayne AspreyM63rd40-4414th01:33:5601:34:07+00:13:59
67th

621

Max WalterM64th25-296th01:34:0701:34:15+00:14:10
68th

430

Theresa WinspearF4th30-342nd01:34:1201:34:16+00:14:15
69th

860

Steve HaskardM65th45-498thKimberley and District Striders01:32:5701:34:23+00:13:00
70th

332

Jonathan DriverM66th30-3413th01:33:4701:34:33+00:13:50
71st

427

ALEX HillM67th30-3414thTeam Derby Runner01:34:4201:34:47+00:14:45
72nd

893

Stuart MorganM68th40-4415th01:34:5901:35:12+00:15:02
73rd

716

Luke SaxtonM69th35-3914th01:35:1301:35:37+00:15:16
74th

467

Dave PaylingM70th50-549th01:35:4101:35:46+00:15:44
75th

149

Richard WardM71st30-3415thDerwent Runners01:36:0201:36:10+00:16:05
76th

493

Anthony SmithM72nd50-5410th01:36:1201:36:33+00:16:15
77th

73

Kate StubbsF5th35-392nd01:36:2801:36:36+00:16:31
78th

186

James StevensM73rd50-5411thMickeover R/C01:36:3701:36:48+00:16:40
79th

648

Craig WalkerM74th35-3915th01:36:4101:36:49+00:16:44
80th

482

Ted WilliamsM75th45-499th01:36:4501:36:52+00:16:48
81st

710

Stuart GolbyM76th45-4910th01:36:3801:36:57+00:16:41
82nd

721

Lee HeardM77th30-3416th01:36:3601:36:57+00:16:39
83rd

813

Dean LucasM78th40-4416thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club01:36:5101:36:57+00:16:54
84th

869

Vince BurkeM79th45-4911thCenturion RC01:37:0501:37:10+00:17:08
85th

890

Timothy JonesF6th40-442nd01:37:0901:37:11+00:17:12
86th

14

CARL WakelinM80th45-4912th01:37:0801:37:15+00:17:11
87th

739

Daniel AshcroftM81st40-4417thMatlock Athletic Club01:37:3501:37:44+00:17:38
88th

826

David BucklerM82nd35-3916th01:36:1201:37:55+00:16:15
89th

855

David HallM83rd55-592nd01:38:0001:38:06+00:18:03
90th

636

Brian McmulkinM84th45-4913th01:37:2801:38:08+00:17:31
91st

245

Charlotte BeddowF7th45-491st01:38:1601:38:21+00:18:19
92nd

472

Pamela GrimwadeF8th40-443rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:38:2301:38:29+00:18:26
93rd

265

EMERSON MayesM85th40-4418th01:38:3101:38:34+00:18:34
94th

411

Jim ChapmanM86th40-4419th01:38:3701:38:41+00:18:40
95th

385

Christopher FieldM87th45-4914thRedditch Stars01:38:5301:39:01+00:18:56
96th

584

Nick HarrisonM88th35-3917th01:39:2601:39:35+00:19:29
97th

809

Mark GibbsM89th30-3417th01:39:1601:39:36+00:19:19
98th

229

Phill LewisM90th40-4420th01:39:1901:39:36+00:19:22
99th

777

Mark MattisM91st40-4421st01:38:5701:39:43+00:19:00
100th

309

Lawrence YeomansM92nd40-4422ndLichfield Running Club01:39:3501:40:03+00:19:38
101st

881

Shaun MilesM93rd45-4915th01:40:0501:40:22+00:20:08
102nd

510

Mark TaylorM94th50-5412th01:40:0001:40:35+00:20:03
103rd

639

Dagmara PencakF9th30-343rd01:40:2301:40:47+00:20:26
104th

841

Paul LevesleyM95th40-4423rd01:40:3801:40:57+00:20:41
105th

308

Carl EasterM96th40-4424th01:40:5101:40:57+00:20:54
106th

313

Darren LeaverM97th50-5413thLichfield Running Club01:40:4601:40:58+00:20:49
107th

566

Karen HollandF10th40-444thWORCESTER ATHLETIC CLUB01:40:5401:40:58+00:20:57
108th

532

JOHN HutchisonM98th55-593rdLichfield Running Club01:40:5101:41:03+00:20:54
109th

583

Ian BallM99th30-3418th01:41:0001:41:07+00:21:03
110th

428

David ForsythM100th25-297th01:40:3401:41:13+00:20:37
111st

799

Joel WilliamsM101st40-4425th01:41:2301:41:37+00:21:26
112nd

523

Richard CliffeM102nd35-3918th01:41:0001:41:45+00:21:03
113rd

753

Andrew HodkinM103rd55-594thMatlock AC01:41:4601:41:55+00:21:49
114th

99

Nigel UnderwoodM104th45-4916th01:41:5601:42:09+00:21:59
115th

58

Anthony LueM105th30-3419th01:41:5801:42:15+00:22:01
116th

903

Steve BiddleM106th40-4426th01:41:2701:42:18+00:21:30
117th

863

James BywaterM107th25-298th01:42:0001:42:21+00:22:03
118th

77

Christopher GriffithsM108th40-4427th01:40:5301:42:34+00:20:56
119th

85

Anthony BennettM109th45-4917thMalvern Joggers01:42:2801:42:43+00:22:31
120th

161

Richard McveyM110th45-4918th01:42:0801:42:44+00:22:11
121st

681

Adam WyreM111st35-3919th01:41:1901:42:45+00:21:22
122nd

274

David PageM112nd30-3420th01:42:4701:42:57+00:22:50
123rd

896

George BalandsM113rd45-4919th01:42:4301:43:02+00:22:46
124th

597

Ben LyonsM114th35-3920th01:43:0101:43:09+00:23:04
125th

232

Chris BlakemoreM115th45-4920th01:42:5901:43:13+00:23:02
126th

524

Michael TruemanM116th40-4428th01:42:3701:43:18+00:22:40
127th

638

Tomasz PencakM117th30-3421st01:42:5601:43:19+00:22:59
128th

262

Ian AdeyM118th35-3921st01:43:1401:43:22+00:23:17
129th

670

Michael ForkerM119th40-4429th01:42:5501:43:23+00:22:58
130th

647

Luke ClarkM120th25-299th01:42:1201:43:26+00:22:15
131st

135

Simon EvansM121st50-5414th01:43:1601:43:34+00:23:19
132nd

866

Richard HooleyM122nd35-3922nd01:43:2801:43:37+00:23:31
133rd

48

Bernadette CooperF11th35-393rd01:43:1001:43:46+00:23:13
134th

100

David ByrneM123rd30-3422nd01:43:4001:43:51+00:23:43
135th

359

Chris BerryM124th35-3923rd01:43:0201:43:53+00:23:05
136th

614

Phil VincentM125th40-4430thEA HARRIERS01:43:4301:43:59+00:23:46
137th

615

Valerie LawF12th45-492nd01:42:3601:43:59+00:22:39
138th

517

Chris Smallman-goughM126th50-5415th01:44:0301:44:08+00:24:06
139th

608

Paul CoffeyM127th40-4431st01:44:1001:44:21+00:24:13
140th

769

Chris GriffithsM128th35-3924th01:44:1701:44:25+00:24:20
141st

772

Simon CashmoreM129th45-4921st01:44:2401:44:44+00:24:27
142nd

457

Neil FletcherM130th40-4432nd01:44:3901:44:51+00:24:42
143rd

746

Lisa TaylorF13th40-445th01:45:1501:45:19+00:25:18
144th

220

John LaceyM131st55-595th01:45:0401:45:19+00:25:07
145th

207

David BishtonM132nd35-3925th01:45:0301:45:19+00:25:06
146th

665

Alan PercivalM133rd50-5416thHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:45:0401:45:20+00:25:07
147th

239

Allan EleyM134th50-5417thChase Harriers01:44:5301:45:21+00:24:56
148th

686

Frances YoungF14th30-344th01:44:4701:45:25+00:24:50
149th

84

Lucy PooleF15th45-493rdMalvern Joggers01:45:0801:45:26+00:25:11
150th

898

Tom GoofreyM135th30-3423rd01:45:2301:45:35+00:25:26
151st

571

Rebecca HobbsF16th30-345thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:45:2401:45:42+00:25:27
152nd

887

Martin BennettM136th40-4433rd01:44:0201:45:42+00:24:05
153rd

787

Smeon PaineM137th45-4922nd01:45:3301:45:52+00:25:36
154th

231

Jason BayleyM138th45-4923rd01:45:3601:45:52+00:25:39
155th

12

Craig JinksM139th35-3926th01:44:3501:45:55+00:24:38
156th

439

Stephen CranstonM140th30-3424th01:45:2601:45:56+00:25:29
157th

50

Andrew BellM141st55-596thCongleton Harriers01:45:3401:45:56+00:25:37
158th

481

Clare BryanF17th35-394thSPA STRIDERS01:45:3901:46:00+00:25:42
159th

39

Simon GrumettM142nd45-4924th01:45:5401:46:06+00:25:57
160th

530

Darren ForemanM143rd45-4925th01:46:1401:46:27+00:26:17
161st

778

Neil ZaracM144th35-3927th01:46:0701:46:36+00:26:10
162nd

501

Nick RathboneM145th40-4434th01:46:3101:46:42+00:26:34
163rd

226

Eamon LyonsM146th50-5418thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:46:2201:46:48+00:26:25
164th

651

Nick WellsM147th45-4926th01:46:3401:46:48+00:26:37
165th

164

Natalie LawrenceF18th20-241st01:46:3501:46:55+00:26:38
166th

32

Richard WeissM148th45-4927th01:46:4601:46:56+00:26:49
167th

728

Ian MaullinM149th40-4435thSNEYD STRIDERS01:46:0601:46:56+00:26:09
168th

782

Daniel LockyerM150th20-243rd01:45:4201:46:57+00:25:45
169th

688

Sam StarkeyM151st35-3928th01:46:1101:47:05+00:26:14
170th

630

Elizabeth RickelsF19th35-395th01:46:5901:47:10+00:27:02
171st

883

Phil MackenzieM152nd35-3929th01:47:0001:47:11+00:27:03
172nd

470

Niall MannM153rd25-2910th01:46:5501:47:17+00:26:58
173rd

64

Matt MccomiskieM154th30-3425th01:47:1201:47:19+00:27:15
174th

365

David WalkerM155th40-4436th01:46:4601:47:21+00:26:49
175th

528

Lisa WakemanF20th30-346thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:47:1501:47:23+00:27:18
176th

876

Rosie YoungF21st20-242nd01:46:5301:47:31+00:26:56
177th

436

Robert JacksonM156th25-2911th01:47:2501:47:34+00:27:28
178th

397

Jo GrumettF22nd40-446th01:47:2201:47:35+00:27:25
179th

741

Sam AustinM157th30-3426th01:47:2201:47:41+00:27:25
180th

130

Lorraine BeesleyF23rd50-541st01:47:3501:47:42+00:27:38
181st

724

Stuart DryburghM158th30-3427th01:47:4201:47:47+00:27:45
182nd

189

Andrew RussellM159th35-3930th01:47:1301:47:48+00:27:16
183rd

456

Verity WestgateF24th30-347thKidlington Running and Athletics Club01:47:0201:47:52+00:27:05
184th

596

Adrian ShawM160th50-5419th01:47:3201:47:57+00:27:35
185th

487

Matt HillM161st40-4437th01:47:3601:47:59+00:27:39
186th

872

Anselmo NettoM162nd45-4928th01:47:5201:48:00+00:27:55
187th

148

Nick MatthewsM163rd50-5420th01:47:3301:48:06+00:27:36
188th

398

Martin WallM164th35-3931stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:48:0601:48:10+00:28:09
189th

732

Matt MillsM165th20-244th01:48:0001:48:11+00:28:03
190th

504

Alberto Di PaoloM166th25-2912th01:48:0101:48:13+00:28:04
191st

382

Stuart ChamberlainM167th40-4438th01:48:1301:48:24+00:28:16
192nd

328

Nicholas BarnesM168th40-4439th01:47:5301:48:26+00:27:56
193rd

435

Cassandra JacksonF25th45-494thLichfield Running Club01:47:5201:48:26+00:27:55
194th

98

Emma BennettF26th45-495th01:47:3101:48:27+00:27:34
195th

354

Andrew PageM169th40-4440th01:48:2101:48:41+00:28:24
196th

334

Steve HedarM170th45-4929th01:48:2201:48:41+00:28:25
197th

679

Tom DellicompagniM171st35-3932nd01:48:3001:48:44+00:28:33
198th

594

DIANE WoodwardF27th55-591st01:48:3501:48:46+00:28:38
199th

875

Martin WilkesM172nd35-3933rd01:47:4301:48:49+00:27:46
200th

752

Richard SpencerM173rd50-5421st01:48:3901:48:50+00:28:42
201st

690

Gurpreet KhairaF28th45-496th01:48:3401:48:52+00:28:37
202nd

659

Miles LutwycheM174th50-5422nd01:48:1201:48:58+00:28:15
203rd

104

Mark GreenM175th50-5423rdLichfield Running Club01:48:4301:48:58+00:28:46
204th

842

Cristian De ZenM176th40-4441st01:49:0301:49:08+00:29:06
205th

539

Robert NoakesM177th25-2913th01:48:4701:49:09+00:28:50
206th

715

Scott Lawton-robertsM178th25-2914th01:49:0101:49:09+00:29:04
207th

634

Paul AllenM179th50-5424th01:48:1701:49:15+00:28:20
208th

126

Rachael RickardsF29th35-396thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:49:0401:49:16+00:29:07
209th

644

Lee McgeownM180th35-3934th01:48:3101:49:16+00:28:34
210th

645

Jonathan FarebrotherM181st30-3428th01:48:3101:49:16+00:28:34
211st

595

Andrew AllenM182nd45-4930th01:49:1501:49:30+00:29:18
212nd

569

Liam MeredithM183rd30-3429th01:47:2301:49:31+00:27:26
213rd

586

Michael MasonM184th20-245thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:48:5401:49:32+00:28:57
214th

727

Christopher NicholsonM185th20-246th01:49:2501:49:34+00:29:28
215th

218

Daniel BaileyM186th35-3935th01:49:1801:49:36+00:29:21
216th

412

Heather BroadistF30th40-447th01:49:0801:49:39+00:29:11
217th

781

Dave MarsdenM187th60-641stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:49:3301:49:50+00:29:36
218th

66

Alexander MalinM188th30-3430th01:49:0701:49:54+00:29:10
219th

843

Martin HeardM189th30-3431st01:49:3801:49:55+00:29:41
220th

491

Chris ToddingtonM190th30-3432nd01:49:2101:49:55+00:29:24
221st

16

Becky HarrisF31st17-181st01:49:5701:50:16+00:30:00
222nd

637

Neil ReadM191st55-597th01:49:5901:50:20+00:30:02
223rd

580

Anthony GarrattM192nd55-598thBRAT01:50:0901:50:24+00:30:12
224th

802

Ryan MaloneM193rd30-3433rd01:49:5701:50:31+00:30:00
225th

72

Dave DaleM194th45-4931st01:50:0701:50:33+00:30:10
226th

302

Ozan BozkurtM195th17-182nd01:50:3001:50:35+00:30:33
227th

344

Ben MayoM196th30-3434th01:49:5601:50:35+00:29:59
228th

321

Yunus BozkurtM197th17-183rd01:50:3301:50:39+00:30:36
229th

579

Abbie EldredF32nd20-243rd01:50:2601:50:39+00:30:29
230th

680

Andrew WrightM198th35-3936th01:50:2701:50:44+00:30:30
231st

767

Scott UptonM199th25-2915th01:50:4401:50:52+00:30:47
232nd

441

Emma BeechF33rd25-291st01:50:3901:50:52+00:30:42
233rd

784

CARL RobertsM200th40-4442nd01:50:2501:50:53+00:30:28
234th

445

Andrew BridgeM201st35-3937th01:50:4501:50:56+00:30:48
235th

314

Matthew PeggeM202nd35-3938th01:50:5001:51:01+00:30:53
236th

502

Rob TaylorM203rd45-4932nd01:50:5101:51:03+00:30:54
237th

526

Mark BradleyM204th50-5425th01:50:3001:51:03+00:30:33
238th

649

Jon RobinsM205th45-4933rd01:50:4001:51:08+00:30:43
239th

499

Robert RolbieckiM206th35-3939th01:50:4901:51:13+00:30:52
240th

252

Kerry WithingtonF34th35-397th01:50:2201:51:14+00:30:25
241st

907

Karys SaundersF35th25-292nd01:50:4901:51:15+00:30:52
242nd

592

Ian GoodeM207th40-4443rd01:50:5601:51:15+00:30:59
243rd

500

Clive CorbettM208th45-4934th01:50:5801:51:24+00:31:01
244th

549

Paul KilminsterM209th45-4935th01:50:2201:51:28+00:30:25
245th

600

Stacey EastonF36th30-348th01:50:5701:51:31+00:31:00
246th

305

Richard GlandfieldM210th45-4936th01:51:2301:51:31+00:31:26
247th

864

Michael TaylorM211st45-4937th01:51:2301:51:38+00:31:26
248th

627

John Lawton-robertsM212nd30-3435th01:51:3501:51:43+00:31:38
249th

295

Alessio GalloM213rd30-3436thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:51:1601:51:48+00:31:19
250th

901

Matthew SialM214th30-3437th01:51:2501:51:55+00:31:28
251st

534

Jason CockingM215th45-4938th01:51:1601:52:11+00:31:19
252nd

707

Mark VernonM216th45-4939th01:52:0501:52:14+00:32:08
253rd

233

Phil SutcliffeM217th50-5426thLichfield Running Club01:52:0601:52:14+00:32:09
254th

140

Joanna DaviesF37th30-349th01:50:5301:52:15+00:30:56
255th

631

Kieran BurkeM218th17-184th01:51:1501:52:16+00:31:18
256th

76

Ash GierthM219th45-4940th01:52:0801:52:17+00:32:11
257th

119

Richard FordM220th45-4941st01:51:3901:52:23+00:31:42
258th

244

David JacksonM221st35-3940thrunbritain.com01:51:2901:52:40+00:31:32
259th

238

Dale LeederM222nd25-2916th01:52:2701:52:40+00:32:30
260th

363

Richard WalkerM223rd45-4942nd01:52:2701:53:03+00:32:30
261st

545

Neil AndersonM224th55-599th01:52:1701:53:06+00:32:20
262nd

760

Mark AndersonM225th30-3438th01:52:1801:53:06+00:32:21
263rd

158

Mhairi KeilF38th35-398th01:52:5801:53:18+00:33:01
264th

413

James BrewertonM226th30-3439th01:52:5201:53:23+00:32:55
265th

625

Gareth PayneM227th30-3440th01:52:3801:53:27+00:32:41
266th

711

Reg JonesM228th55-5910th01:53:2201:53:29+00:33:25
267th

574

Julian PowellM229th40-4444th01:52:2701:53:31+00:32:30
268th

805

Paul AllenM230th45-4943rd01:52:0901:53:32+00:32:12
269th

847

Mike HoltM231st35-3941st01:53:2401:53:32+00:33:27
270th

120

Jon NeatheyM232nd40-4445th01:53:0201:53:34+00:33:05
271st

882

Peter BowskillM233rd40-4446th01:53:0401:53:37+00:33:07
272nd

279

Amanda AndrewsF39th40-448th01:53:0701:53:39+00:33:10
273rd

796

Daniel WalshM234th35-3942nd01:53:3601:53:44+00:33:39
274th

68

Steve WilliamsM235th40-4447thLichfield Running Club01:53:3101:53:45+00:33:34
275th

128

Matt WardM236th30-3441st01:53:1901:53:50+00:33:22
276th

452

Sally HaycockF40th40-449th01:53:2201:53:52+00:33:25
277th

320

Craig WrightM237th45-4944th01:52:4601:53:52+00:32:49
278th

687

Mark DroverM238th45-4945th01:53:3101:53:53+00:33:34
279th

812

Mark BagnallM239th35-3943rd01:53:3301:54:03+00:33:36
280th

393

Steve PartonM240th35-3944thStoke Fit01:53:2601:54:08+00:33:29
281st

703

Richard VinnicombeM241st35-3945th01:54:0801:54:31+00:34:11
282nd

612

Glen AlcockM242nd50-5427th01:53:2201:54:33+00:33:25
283rd

103

Susan DaviesF41st40-4410th01:54:0201:54:35+00:34:05
284th

227

Marie LynchF42nd40-4411th01:54:2301:54:39+00:34:26
285th

194

Nathan BakerM243rd19-191st01:53:1701:54:41+00:33:20
286th

529

Jonathan BryanM244th45-4946th01:54:0501:54:59+00:34:08
287th

257

Dan WrightM245th20-247th01:54:1701:55:00+00:34:20
288th

601

Michael DareM246th55-5911th01:54:3101:55:00+00:34:34
289th

216

LEIGH HolmesM247th40-4448th01:54:1701:55:07+00:34:20
290th

210

Georgette MatthewsF43rd20-244th01:54:5301:55:12+00:34:56
291st

856

John StoneM248th70-741stuttoxeter road rinners01:54:4301:55:16+00:34:46
292nd

94

Kevin StackhouseM249th50-5428th01:54:5301:55:19+00:34:56
293rd

23

Jo WebsterF44th35-399th01:54:4701:55:24+00:34:50
294th

54

Lawrence NoonM250th40-4449th01:55:0901:55:27+00:35:12
295th

835

Bobby Singh BadeshaM251st35-3946th01:54:0701:55:27+00:34:10
296th

547

James WainwrightM252nd35-3947th01:54:5001:55:28+00:34:53
297th

27

Sharon PatrickF45th45-497th01:54:2201:55:35+00:34:25
298th

824

James ToleM253rd40-4450th01:55:0001:55:40+00:35:03
299th

825

Richard ToleM254th40-4451st01:55:0001:55:41+00:35:03
300th

543

ANDREW GreavesM255th40-4452nd01:55:0901:55:42+00:35:12
301st

696

Jonathan WhiteheadM256th30-3442nd01:54:3301:55:43+00:34:36
302nd

261

Jane GuestF46th30-3410th01:55:0901:55:50+00:35:12
303rd

17

Michael SmithM257th50-5429th01:55:0601:55:53+00:35:09
304th

706

Barry DedicoatM258th40-4453rd01:55:0401:55:54+00:35:07
305th

426

Stuart RichardsonM259th35-3948th01:54:5801:55:55+00:35:01
306th

798

Pawel KrzyzanowskiM260th45-4947th01:54:5701:55:56+00:35:00
307th

736

Alison TurfordF47th35-3910th01:55:4701:55:57+00:35:50
308th

840

Lee Charles LockyerM261st50-5430th01:54:4101:56:02+00:34:44
309th

400

MARK CrowleyM262nd40-4454th01:55:3101:56:04+00:35:34
310th

719

Kristian RogersM263rd20-248th01:56:0001:56:05+00:36:03
311st

560

Nicola RidlerF48th45-498th01:55:2201:56:05+00:35:25
312nd

348

Caroline BlandF49th35-3911th01:54:5801:56:08+00:35:01
313rd

384

Stephen RobinsonM264th40-4455th01:54:5801:56:08+00:35:01
314th

255

Ian WilliamsM265th45-4948thKnowle & Dorridge01:55:1601:56:10+00:35:19
315th

851

James WoodroffeM266th35-3949th01:56:0601:56:10+00:36:09
316th

489

Fiona MckeanF50th50-542ndIVANHOE RUNNERS01:55:5601:56:13+00:35:59
317th

708

Simon MackleyM267th40-4456th01:55:4001:56:15+00:35:43
318th

590

Dave OvertonM268th35-3950th01:56:0301:56:19+00:36:06
319th

790

Catherine WalkerF51st35-3912th01:56:0801:56:21+00:36:11
320th

789

Ian WalkerM269th45-4949th01:56:0801:56:21+00:36:11
321st

677

Matthew ColeM270th25-2917th01:54:4701:56:27+00:34:50
322nd

424

Nicola ForsythF52nd30-3411th01:55:4901:56:29+00:35:52
323rd

701

Sarah WhyteF53rd45-499thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:0701:56:29+00:36:10
324th

759

Richard PhillipsM271st25-2918th01:55:0101:56:36+00:35:04
325th

862

Gary RichardsM272nd45-4950th01:56:1001:56:37+00:36:13
326th

306

Thomas SandersM273rd25-2919th01:56:2501:56:38+00:36:28
327th

661

Andy OwenM274th40-4457th01:56:0101:56:43+00:36:04
328th

713

Andrew HollandM275th50-5431stNewport & District Running Club01:55:2401:56:47+00:35:27
329th

29

Jonathan FreethM276th25-2920th01:55:5301:56:52+00:35:56
330th

683

Paul GillionM277th30-3443rd01:56:3301:56:58+00:36:36
331st

123

RADHIKA MccathieF54th40-4412thLichfield Running Club01:56:3601:57:00+00:36:39
332nd

291

HAZEL MooreF55th40-4413thLichfield Running Club01:56:3701:57:00+00:36:40
333rd

150

Steve WallM278th50-5432nd01:56:4501:57:09+00:36:48
334th

509

Karthi SrikanthanF56th45-4910th01:56:4701:57:09+00:36:50
335th

554

Trish Sheeran-ballF57th45-4911th01:56:3301:57:13+00:36:36
336th

823

Jordan StevensM279th30-3444th01:56:3201:57:19+00:36:35
337th

222

David HidderleyM280th35-3951st01:56:5801:57:19+00:37:01
338th

714

Richard BennettM281st45-4951st01:56:1001:57:22+00:36:13
339th

559

Elizabeth SmithF58th25-293rd01:56:2301:57:23+00:36:26
340th

575

Rosie ThompsonF59th30-3412th01:56:5801:57:29+00:37:01
341st

744

Jeremy CottonM282nd60-642nd01:57:0601:57:38+00:37:09
342nd

576

Janis KurtissM283rd55-5912th01:55:5701:57:39+00:36:00
343rd

362

Jax RalphF60th40-4414th01:56:2501:57:42+00:36:28
344th

519

Helen GouldF61st30-3413th01:57:0401:57:42+00:37:07
345th

664

Krzysztof NiewinskiM284th35-3952nd01:57:2001:57:42+00:37:23
346th

564

Hari MalhiM285th55-5913th01:57:3701:57:44+00:37:40
347th

611

Trevor LewisM286th25-2921stRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:57:3001:57:47+00:37:33
348th

473

Matt BrayM287th40-4458th01:57:1801:57:48+00:37:21
349th

297

Julie Ward-rotherhamF62nd50-543rd01:57:2901:57:53+00:37:32
350th

111

James McardleM288th25-2922nd01:57:2001:58:07+00:37:23
351st

642

Richard HillM289th55-5914thBADGERS01:57:5401:58:09+00:37:57
352nd

891

Helen LaneF63rd50-544th01:57:5801:58:13+00:38:01
353rd

868

Steve BM290th40-4459th01:57:5401:58:17+00:37:57
354th

773

Rob MannM291st45-4952nd01:57:0901:58:26+00:37:12
355th

116

Antonia BlackwellF64th40-4415th01:58:0601:58:30+00:38:09
356th

684

Stuart CrawfordM292nd30-3445th01:57:5901:58:33+00:38:02
357th

43

Claire TaylorF65th35-3913th01:56:5901:58:37+00:37:02
358th

44

Paul ShipmanM293rd40-4460th01:56:5801:58:37+00:37:01
359th

663

IAN GrundyM294th45-4953rd01:58:3701:58:43+00:38:40
360th

351

Ali ImranM295th35-3953rd01:58:0701:58:43+00:38:10
361st

833

Dan HarveyM296th45-4954thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:58:0401:58:52+00:38:07
362nd

474

Malachi BrownswordM297th25-2923rdVA Lichfield01:58:4001:58:58+00:38:43
363rd

821

Darren ConstableM298th30-3446thVA Lichfield01:58:4101:58:58+00:38:44
364th

838

Claudia MuenchF66th30-3414th01:58:2601:59:02+00:38:29
365th

444

Karin LundF67th45-4912th01:58:4201:59:06+00:38:45
366th

106

Michael CarterM299th25-2924th01:58:3601:59:07+00:38:39
367th

419

Paul O'connellM300th50-5433rd01:58:4201:59:09+00:38:45
368th

646

Rob MasonM301st40-4461stStone Master Marathoners01:58:1801:59:12+00:38:21
369th

223

Jonathan PritchardM302nd35-3954th01:58:5801:59:19+00:39:01
370th

209

Peter HawksworthM303rd40-4462nd01:58:4301:59:22+00:38:46
371st

312

Annette PottsF68th60-641st01:59:0801:59:27+00:39:11
372nd

449

Rich HoldsworthM304th45-4955th01:58:5701:59:28+00:39:00
373rd

761

Rachael SheltonF69th20-245th01:58:5501:59:32+00:38:58
374th

483

Sally OultonF70th25-294th01:58:5401:59:33+00:38:57
375th

484

Jessica LegzdinsF71st25-295th01:58:5801:59:33+00:39:01
376th

507

Scott StokesM305th25-2925th01:59:2401:59:44+00:39:27
377th

45

Rachel TaylorF72nd40-4416th01:58:1601:59:54+00:38:19
378th

726

Philip GillinghamM306th45-4956th01:59:1701:59:57+00:39:20
379th

650

Stuart JonesM307th40-4463rd01:59:4501:59:57+00:39:48
380th

141

Gavin McmahonM308th30-3447th01:58:5801:59:59+00:39:01
381st

904

Davina DrozdovaF73rd30-3415th01:59:1601:59:59+00:39:19
382nd

361

PAUL RafteryM309th40-4464th01:59:3702:00:03+00:39:40
383rd

754

Steven HaywardM310th40-4465th01:59:1802:00:03+00:39:21
384th

886

Catherine PhillipsF74th45-4913th01:59:0602:00:04+00:39:09
385th

121

Julia MansellF75th40-4417th01:59:3102:00:12+00:39:34
386th

623

Daniel CooperM311st25-2926th01:59:2602:00:14+00:39:29
387th

613

Tim AlcockM312nd50-5434th01:59:1202:00:24+00:39:15
388th

326

Claire ObrienF76th35-3914thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:00:1502:00:25+00:40:18
389th

619

Michelle O'neillF77th40-4418th02:00:1602:00:28+00:40:19
390th

462

Luke SlucockM313rd35-3955thLichfield Running Club02:00:2802:00:35+00:40:31
391st

454

Sian AndersonF78th20-246th01:59:2302:00:38+00:39:26
392nd

250

Melanie HumphreysF79th40-4419th02:00:3102:00:59+00:40:34
393rd

587

Lori GleesonF80th20-247th02:00:4502:01:07+00:40:48
394th

463

Tess CrabbF81st35-3915thLichfield Running Club02:00:3502:01:13+00:40:38
395th

478

Sarah AdamsonF82nd50-545th02:00:2902:01:14+00:40:32
396th

854

Cheryls WillisF83rd30-3416th02:01:1402:01:20+00:41:17
397th

610

Laura PowellF84th30-3417thLichfield Running Club02:01:0802:01:23+00:41:11
398th

136

Sally CopeF85th40-4420th02:01:0402:01:35+00:41:07
399th

137

Ian OlneyM314th45-4957th02:01:0402:01:35+00:41:07
400th

88

David HunterM315th55-5915th02:01:0202:01:38+00:41:05
401st

225

Louise CoombsF86th35-3916th02:01:2202:01:39+00:41:25
402nd

350

Alan PritchardM316th60-643rdLichfield Running Club02:01:1202:01:39+00:41:15
403rd

347

RUSS PikeM317th45-4958th02:00:3202:01:41+00:40:35
404th

442

Mark OrgillM318th40-4466th02:00:3202:01:41+00:40:35
405th

129

Donna HowellsF87th45-4914thWrekin Road runners02:01:1102:01:42+00:41:14
406th

271

Nigel FreemanM319th45-4959th02:00:4502:01:49+00:40:48
407th

628

Tracey CookeF88th40-4421st02:02:0402:02:16+00:42:07
408th

241

Ian JacksonM320th35-3956th02:01:0102:02:19+00:41:04
409th

22

Lisa CraneF89th50-546th02:01:2102:02:20+00:41:24
410th

810

Lynn WorshipF90th45-4915th02:02:0802:02:21+00:42:11
411st

170

Andrea LissemoreF91st30-3418thWashlands Women Runners02:01:5502:02:26+00:41:58
412nd

211

Liz CrampF92nd35-3917th02:02:0102:02:31+00:42:04
413rd

143

Matthew MorganM321st35-3957th02:01:3302:02:34+00:41:36
414th

747

Wayne LockyerM322nd45-4960th02:01:1502:02:35+00:41:18
415th

311

Kim RiggF93rd45-4916th02:02:1702:02:36+00:42:20
416th

672

Ellie HarrisF94th45-4917thBADGERS02:02:2802:02:36+00:42:31
417th

616

Mike EverittM323rd45-4961st02:01:3702:02:37+00:41:40
418th

20

Andrew ElsworthM324th45-4962nd02:02:1402:02:40+00:42:17
419th

296

Andy BentonM325th50-5435th02:02:1902:02:42+00:42:22
420th

316

Chris McdermottM326th25-2927th02:02:2502:02:43+00:42:28
421st

516

Nicola MorrisF95th30-3419thRhayader Running Club02:02:3502:02:43+00:42:38
422nd

307

Laurence MooreM327th30-3448th02:02:2302:02:46+00:42:26
423rd

9

Matthew PotterM328th45-4963rd02:02:4802:02:51+00:42:51
424th

154

Simon DownwardM329th40-4467th02:01:5102:02:53+00:41:54
425th

234

Mathew StanfieldM330th35-3958th02:02:5002:03:00+00:42:53
426th

79

Paul FowlerM331st50-5436thLichfield Running Club02:02:5102:03:05+00:42:54
427th

476

Philip PayneM332nd45-4964th02:02:3702:03:07+00:42:40
428th

562

Piotr DudaM333rd20-249th02:01:4102:03:08+00:41:44
429th

377

James MccarrollM334th35-3959th02:03:0202:03:11+00:43:05
430th

416

Jonathan MccarrollM335th30-3449th02:03:0202:03:11+00:43:05
431st

315

Sarah HarrisonF96th35-3918thASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB02:02:5902:03:17+00:43:02
432nd

301

Colin KirkhamF97th60-642nd02:03:0102:03:25+00:43:04
433rd

617

Phil StruczynskiM336th30-3450th02:02:3202:03:27+00:42:35
434th

816

Lisa HoF98th30-3420th02:02:2802:03:29+00:42:31
435th

278

Charlotte BirdF99th25-296th02:02:4202:03:35+00:42:45
436th

764

Brian KellyM337th35-3960th02:02:3902:03:41+00:42:42
437th

765

Josephine EvansF100th35-3919th02:02:3902:03:41+00:42:42
438th

884

Darryl RoadrightM338th40-4468th02:02:1702:03:42+00:42:20
439th

861

Rebekah DeaconF101st25-297th02:03:0602:03:49+00:43:09
440th

160

Richard WaltersM339th50-5437th02:03:2002:03:50+00:43:23
441st

61

Mark ShattockM340th45-4965th02:03:4302:03:55+00:43:46
442nd

253

Deborah SmithF102nd35-3920th02:03:5202:04:03+00:43:55
443rd

853

Chris GowansM341st45-4966thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:03:3202:04:05+00:43:35
444th

822

Alice WalshF103rd45-4918th02:03:5602:04:07+00:43:59
445th

115

Ian BlackwellM342nd40-4469th02:03:4302:04:08+00:43:46
446th

666

Liz ReadF104th50-547th02:03:2402:04:09+00:43:27
447th

366

Alexander WalkerM343rd25-2928th02:03:2602:04:09+00:43:29
448th

582

Nathalie ConnopF105th40-4422nd02:04:0502:04:13+00:44:08
449th

95

Vojin GrujicM344th20-2410th02:03:4002:04:13+00:43:43
450th

551

Zbigniew BuczekM345th40-4470th02:02:5202:04:20+00:42:55
451st

177

Nick DettmarM346th40-4471st02:04:0002:04:20+00:44:03
452nd

852

Charlotte MalpassF106th20-248th02:03:1102:04:24+00:43:14
453rd

179

Clint RolphM347th40-4472nd02:03:4002:04:29+00:43:43
454th

495

Gill MitchellF107th45-4919thWOLVES AND BILSTON02:04:1102:04:37+00:44:14
455th

531

Dan WheawallM348th25-2929th02:04:1202:04:41+00:44:15
456th

71

Claire Valentine-gibsonF108th40-4423rd02:04:1702:04:43+00:44:20
457th

114

Younghee SinF109th45-4920th02:04:2102:04:47+00:44:24
458th

820

Elaine NewboldF110th40-4424th02:04:3202:04:52+00:44:35
459th

606

Steven GilbertM349th60-644thRUGELEY RUNNERS02:03:3302:05:00+00:43:36
460th

550

Andrew BennettM350th50-5438thHatton Darts RC02:04:2202:05:14+00:44:25
461st

704

Lyndsey BarrattF111st25-298th02:03:5302:05:18+00:43:56
462nd

181

Jon SadlerM351st30-3451st02:04:3602:05:25+00:44:39
463rd

30

Yvonne FaulknerF112nd40-4425thBADGERS02:04:5602:05:26+00:44:59
464th

689

Yogita StokesF113rd40-4426th02:04:0802:05:30+00:44:11
465th

503

John CorbettM352nd45-4967th02:05:1402:05:40+00:45:17
466th

132

Frank BarwiseM353rd65-691st02:04:2502:05:41+00:44:28
467th

568

Martin GoughM354th25-2930th02:05:4502:05:49+00:45:48
468th

285

Chris RhodesM355th45-4968th02:05:3202:05:50+00:45:35
469th

247

Samantha BourneF114th45-4921st02:05:2702:05:51+00:45:30
470th

643

Edward QuinnM356th65-692ndHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:05:2102:05:56+00:45:24
471st

36

Michelle BatesF115th40-4427th02:05:1502:06:01+00:45:18
472nd

817

Tomasz ChmielewskiM357th25-2931st02:04:4602:06:02+00:44:49
473rd

237

Ryan CruickshankM358th25-2932nd02:06:0102:06:15+00:46:04
474th

814

Marlena PankowskaF116th25-299th02:05:0002:06:15+00:45:03
475th

848

Kerry-Anne KingF117th30-3421st02:05:4502:06:27+00:45:48
476th

406

Amanda ClewesF118th35-3921st02:06:0602:06:34+00:46:09
477th

373

Dean MullarkeyM359th30-3452nd02:06:0602:06:41+00:46:09
478th

235

Lorna CoyF119th35-3922nd02:06:1202:06:45+00:46:15
479th

407

Sharon SaundersF120th40-4428th02:06:2302:06:51+00:46:26
480th

858

Neil BoultonM360th50-5439th02:06:0902:06:54+00:46:12
481st

248

Mark SmithM361st45-4969th02:06:4002:07:02+00:46:43
482nd

333

Lucy WellsteadF121st40-4429th02:05:5002:07:07+00:45:53
483rd

522

Derek LordM362nd60-645th02:05:5802:07:12+00:46:01
484th

90

Chris WebbM363rd45-4970th02:07:0002:07:13+00:47:03
485th

460

David GibsonM364th30-3453rd02:06:4302:07:15+00:46:46
486th

65

Matthew BeardsellM365th40-4473rd02:06:5402:07:22+00:46:57
487th

794

Colin PheasantM366th60-646thChase Harriers02:07:3102:07:35+00:47:34
488th

535

Simone BourneF122nd30-3422nd02:07:2002:07:36+00:47:23
489th

405

Jane Van ArkadieF123rd35-3923rd02:07:1302:07:41+00:47:16
490th

480

Adam McleanM367th35-3961st02:06:1702:07:42+00:46:20
491st

410

Claire WaxF124th45-4922nd02:07:1502:07:50+00:47:18
492nd

60

Ruth ClevelyF125th40-4430thLichfield Running Club02:07:3002:08:01+00:47:33
493rd

899

Yascal KhanM368th40-4474th02:07:5702:08:01+00:48:00
494th

251

Tom SchoolarM369th17-185th02:07:5202:08:03+00:47:55
495th

438

Nicola LawsonF126th40-4431st02:07:4402:08:07+00:47:47
496th

322

Michael HackettM370th40-4475th02:07:5602:08:15+00:47:59
497th

203

Philip ScottM371st30-3454th02:07:5802:08:20+00:48:01
498th

888

Adam CheneryM372nd40-4476th02:07:5002:08:28+00:47:53
499th

242

Gemma JacksonF127th30-3423rd02:07:1402:08:32+00:47:17
500th

294

Roman CieslikM373rd60-647th02:07:2102:08:33+00:47:24
501st

488

Mark AllenM374th50-5440th02:07:4202:08:43+00:47:45
502nd

591

Clay CartwrightM375th45-4971st02:08:2702:08:43+00:48:30
503rd

897

Steph BairdF128th50-548th02:08:4102:09:05+00:48:44
504th

122

Jacqueline MeeF129th45-4923rd02:08:2402:09:05+00:48:27
505th

394

Neil CoxM376th35-3962nd02:08:4602:09:09+00:48:49
506th

756

Carolyne BrowneF130th50-549thPeele Roadrunners02:08:5802:09:15+00:49:01
507th

555

Sarah SmithF131st35-3924th02:08:2102:09:16+00:48:24
508th

902

Peter LongmanM377th50-5441st02:08:3002:09:22+00:48:33
509th

388

Paul MillsM378th50-5442nd02:09:1102:09:25+00:49:14
510th

425

Jackie MingoF132nd40-4432nd02:09:1202:09:26+00:49:15
511st

819

Tom AlcockM379th25-2933rd02:08:3902:09:27+00:48:42
512nd

818

James PriceM380th25-2934th02:08:4002:09:28+00:48:43
513rd

662

Lisa GoodwinF133rd45-4924th02:09:0002:09:38+00:49:03
514th

293

Emma DerryF134th25-2910th02:09:1802:09:39+00:49:21
515th

632

Toni StokesF135th50-5410th02:09:2902:09:45+00:49:32
516th

246

CARRIE GibsonF136th35-3925th02:09:1402:09:45+00:49:17
517th

31

Kerry CloverF137th40-4433rd02:09:1702:09:47+00:49:20
518th

871

Jack WedlakeM381st25-2935th02:09:4002:09:53+00:49:43
519th

468

Jonathan DayM382nd25-2936th02:09:3302:09:55+00:49:36
520th

67

David SturmeyM383rd60-648th02:09:2302:09:58+00:49:26
521st

541

Jayne YeomansF138th50-5411th02:09:4302:10:00+00:49:46
522nd

540

Stephen FranklinM384th50-5443rd02:09:4202:10:00+00:49:45
523rd

671

Karen RatcliffeF139th45-4925th02:09:2402:10:00+00:49:27
524th

162

Rebecca AllsoppF140th35-3926th02:09:3002:10:20+00:49:33
525th

288

Elaine SteeleF141st50-5412th02:09:3402:10:34+00:49:37
526th

287

Kate O'connor-parkerF142nd40-4434th02:09:3402:10:34+00:49:37
527th

691

Joanna MeakinF143rd40-4435th02:09:4402:10:48+00:49:47
528th

694

Helen HeathF144th40-4436th02:09:4402:10:48+00:49:47
529th

258

Yoshifumi SuzukiM385th35-3963rd02:10:1702:10:51+00:50:20
530th

339

Jane HarrisF145th35-3927th02:09:5002:10:52+00:49:53
531st

368

Kara NichollsF146th30-3424thALDRIDGE RC02:09:4802:10:52+00:49:51
532nd

337

Jackie WilkesF147th30-3425thALDRIDGE RC02:09:4702:10:53+00:49:50
533rd

433

Craig GouldM386th30-3455th02:09:1602:10:59+00:49:19
534th

364

Craig ParkerM387th40-4477th02:10:3702:11:05+00:50:40
535th

857

Neal BoothM388th35-3964th02:11:0002:11:16+00:51:03
536th

513

Judith GreenburghF148th50-5413th02:11:0202:11:21+00:51:05
537th

834

Sallyanne SmithF149th35-3928th02:10:2502:11:33+00:50:28
538th

673

Rachel Whitby-smithF150th45-4926th02:10:2502:11:33+00:50:28
539th

450

CAROLINE EvansF151st55-592nd02:10:3802:11:38+00:50:41
540th

828

Jody RossF152nd35-3929th02:10:3802:11:38+00:50:41
541st

324

Rose JohnsonF153rd40-4437th02:10:4602:11:48+00:50:49
542nd

151

Martin WardM389th55-5916th02:11:2002:11:52+00:51:23
543rd

748

Zoe JonesF154th25-2911th02:11:3102:11:52+00:51:34
544th

446

Lucy BridgeF155th35-3930th02:11:4502:11:56+00:51:48
545th

563

Andrew WilliamsM390th30-3456th02:11:2402:11:59+00:51:27
546th

859

Sharan ElsdonF156th45-4927th02:11:5402:12:08+00:51:57
547th

807

Julie-Anne TallonF157th40-4438thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:11:1602:12:13+00:51:19
548th

289

Robert GillanM391st55-5917th02:11:4402:12:16+00:51:47
549th

660

Alison EdwardsF158th50-5414th02:11:3602:12:20+00:51:39
550th

298

Liz GoodmanF159th45-4928th02:11:3902:12:22+00:51:42
551st

652

Karen RileyF160th35-3931stLichfield Running Club02:11:5502:12:23+00:51:58
552nd

191

Hayley MclarenF161st45-4929th02:12:0702:12:26+00:52:10
553rd

774

Kat StewartF162nd25-2912th02:11:3602:12:28+00:51:39
554th

131

Martyn BaileyM392nd35-3965th02:11:3602:12:28+00:51:39
555th

602

Paul MurphyM393rd40-4478th02:11:5502:12:29+00:51:58
556th

603

Penny GibbsF163rd30-3426th02:12:1402:12:34+00:52:17
557th

175

Gary ShortM394th50-5444th02:11:5102:12:35+00:51:54
558th

906

Amy BroomhallF164th30-3427th02:11:1602:12:38+00:51:19
559th

139

Alice BroomhallF165th25-2913th02:11:1702:12:38+00:51:20
560th

572

Andy PhillipsM395th35-3966th02:11:2702:12:41+00:51:30
561st

343

Martin SmithM396th40-4479th02:12:2002:12:42+00:52:23
562nd

653

Alison BanksF166th40-4439th02:12:1702:12:49+00:52:20
563rd

422

Andy WallaceM397th50-5445th02:12:2602:13:06+00:52:29
564th

379

Gavin McandrewF167th45-4930th02:12:2902:13:10+00:52:32
565th

390

Michael GreeningM398th55-5918th02:12:2902:13:10+00:52:32
566th

811

Steve BkerM399th60-649th02:12:3102:13:16+00:52:34
567th

849

Timothy DrinkallM400th30-3457thDerwent Runners02:13:0502:13:19+00:53:08
568th

479

Dale BookerM401st25-2937th02:12:0702:13:20+00:52:10
569th

589

Anthony NarainM402nd30-3458th02:11:5002:13:20+00:51:53
570th

166

Jayne WhitehouseF168th40-4440th02:13:0102:13:42+00:53:04
571st

471

Rich AgarM403rd45-4972nd02:13:3302:13:57+00:53:36
572nd

548

Simon TurnerM404th40-4480th02:13:3302:13:57+00:53:36
573rd

520

Rose Kalonji-bouangaF169th45-4931st02:13:3802:14:09+00:53:41
574th

414

Jack ChittendenM405th20-2411th02:13:0802:14:09+00:53:11
575th

795

Paul MorrisM406th50-5446th02:14:1102:14:11+00:54:14
576th

37

Mark AbbottM407th40-4481st02:13:3902:14:20+00:53:42
577th

880

Vanessa CostaF170th50-5415th02:14:1802:14:34+00:54:21
578th

585

Helen KingF171st40-4441stLichfield Running Club02:13:3902:14:36+00:53:42
579th

624

Fiona HawkinsF172nd35-3932ndTeam Derby Runner02:14:3402:14:41+00:54:37
580th

667

Terry ReadM408th55-5919th02:13:5702:14:42+00:54:00
581st

581

Michelle CrabbF173rd40-4442nd02:14:1702:14:55+00:54:20
582nd

105

Thomas MaguireM409th45-4973rd02:14:2802:15:18+00:54:31
583rd

417

Ryan PlestedM410th25-2938th02:14:1202:15:25+00:54:15
584th

418

Victoria SleighF174th25-2914th02:14:1302:15:26+00:54:16
585th

13

Helen BlackburnF175th50-5416th02:14:3902:15:31+00:54:42
586th

873

Amy BywaterF176th25-2915th02:15:0202:15:33+00:55:05
587th

768

Tom BakerM411st25-2939th02:13:4502:15:33+00:53:48
588th

421

Gary SymesM412nd30-3459th02:14:1302:15:35+00:54:16
589th

692

Amy FergusonF177th30-3428th02:15:0602:16:02+00:55:09
590th

310

Phil DudleyM413rd50-5447th02:15:5602:16:16+00:55:59
591st

118

Jacqueline BeaumontF178th25-2916th02:15:5002:16:16+00:55:53
592nd

527

Jason ChapmanM414th45-4974th02:15:4702:16:26+00:55:50
593rd

815

Lisa SpareF179th45-4932nd02:16:1902:16:40+00:56:22
594th

609

Clare TemprellF180th30-3429th02:15:2602:16:43+00:55:29
595th

725

Ian CoveyM415th35-3967th02:15:5402:16:44+00:55:57
596th

240

Andrea MerckelF181st40-4443rd02:16:3702:16:51+00:56:40
597th

358

Joanne DanburyF182nd35-3933rd02:15:5602:17:04+00:55:59
598th

878

Donna PrestonF183rd40-4444th02:16:5602:17:12+00:56:59
599th

327

David RussellM416th50-5448th02:17:2202:17:26+00:57:25
600th

369

Sue WrightF184th35-3934th02:17:1702:17:42+00:57:20
601st

57

Holly EverettF185th25-2917th02:17:4802:18:01+00:57:51
602nd

360

Trevor WalkerM417th40-4482nd02:17:3502:18:12+00:57:38
603rd

709

John BestM418th45-4975th02:16:4902:18:16+00:56:52
604th

737

Marcelle HollinsF186th45-4933rdLICHFIELD02:17:2202:18:19+00:57:25
605th

702

Gill JarvisF187th50-5417thLichfield Running Club02:17:5702:18:26+00:58:00
606th

415

Ed JonesM419th45-4976th02:18:2802:18:50+00:58:31
607th

117

Clare SmithF188th40-4445thRUGELEY RUNNERS02:18:3502:18:55+00:58:38
608th

171

Sophie CoxonF189th20-249th02:17:4102:18:56+00:57:44
609th

577

Rachel HallettF190th45-4934th02:18:1502:19:02+00:58:18
610th

15

Stacey WrightF191st30-3430th02:18:5602:19:06+00:58:59
611st

184

Neil GriffithsM420th40-4483rd02:18:4902:19:15+00:58:52
612nd

477

Simon AdamsonM421st50-5449th02:18:4202:19:28+00:58:45
613rd

110

Charlotte TimsonF192nd25-2918th02:18:4102:19:28+00:58:44
614th

387

Steve EmeryM422nd45-4977th02:19:0302:19:45+00:59:06
615th

329

Cookie LyonsettF193rd50-5418th02:18:4902:19:52+00:58:52
616th

490

Kendal StaceyM423rd40-4484th02:19:3502:19:56+00:59:38
617th

542

Ian WoottonM424th40-4485th02:19:1702:19:58+00:59:20
618th

208

DAVID TwomlowM425th55-5920th02:19:5602:20:11+00:59:59
619th

675

Robert RellaM426th30-3460th02:19:2102:20:20+00:59:24
620th

204

James BarfieldM427th40-4486th02:19:3002:20:23+00:59:33
621st

374

Jo PotterF194th25-2919th02:19:5502:20:28+00:59:58
622nd

557

Richard PhillisM428th45-4978thRipley Running Club02:19:5502:20:28+00:59:58
623rd

292

Deborah BartonF195th30-3431stChase Harriers02:19:2902:20:35+00:59:32
624th

705

Anne-Marie KilmartinF196th35-3935th02:19:1402:20:37+00:59:17
625th

187

Laura AshwoodF197th30-3432nd02:20:0302:20:39+01:00:06
626th

260

Matthew HolmesM429th35-3968th02:20:0902:20:47+01:00:12
627th

263

Lisa MastersF198th30-3433rd02:20:3102:20:55+01:00:34
628th

900

Charlotte BelcherF199th25-2920th02:20:3102:20:55+01:00:34
629th

518

Alexander PomeroyM430th30-3461st02:20:1702:21:01+01:00:20
630th

113

Michelle SmithF200th35-3936th02:20:3202:21:18+01:00:35
631st

19

Michael AllenM431st45-4979th02:20:4902:21:19+01:00:52
632nd

755

KEITH KerwinM432nd40-4487th02:20:3602:21:21+01:00:39
633rd

383

Stuart SmithM433rd40-4488th02:20:5702:21:33+01:01:00
634th

905

Richard SherrattM434th30-3462nd02:21:2902:21:42+01:01:32
635th

877

Imke GoalbyF201st35-3937th02:21:3602:21:43+01:01:39
636th

461

Sarah BabbF202nd35-3938th02:21:1102:21:46+01:01:14
637th

785

Juan Manuel Vera BacalladoM435th45-4980th02:20:5902:21:52+01:01:02
638th

8

Jane OsbourneF203rd45-4935th02:21:1302:21:57+01:01:16
639th

514

Paul VereyM436th35-3969th02:21:5002:22:08+01:01:53
640th

112

Amanda GloverF204th45-4936th02:21:4802:22:13+01:01:51
641st

169

Pamela MunroF205th60-643rd02:21:5902:22:15+01:02:02
642nd

775

Suzanne SteeleF206th50-5419th02:21:4802:22:20+01:01:51
643rd

870

Louise ParkerF207th40-4446th02:22:0702:22:35+01:02:10
644th

697

Jonathan ClarkM437th50-5450th02:21:3102:22:51+01:01:34
645th

24

Marie BaileyF208th40-4447th02:22:1402:22:57+01:02:17
646th

742

Helen HodgkissF209th45-4937th02:22:3102:23:00+01:02:34
647th

70

Anne-Marie MounfordF210th40-4448thStone Master Marathoners02:22:3302:23:00+01:02:36
648th

525

Kristina NicholsF211st40-4449th02:22:3902:23:04+01:02:42
649th

791

Tim AwberyM438th25-2940th02:21:5902:23:18+01:02:02
650th

451

Marie DeavallF212nd25-2921st02:22:2102:23:19+01:02:24
651st

658

Richard DeavallM439th30-3463rd02:22:2202:23:19+01:02:25
652nd

340

Wendy KentF213rd45-4938th02:23:0002:23:27+01:03:03
653rd

2

Claire CharlesworthF214th40-4450th02:23:0302:23:42+01:03:06
654th

745

Philippa RobinsonF215th20-2410th02:22:3302:23:52+01:02:36
655th

717

Peter BrennanM440th50-5451st02:23:3602:24:17+01:03:39
656th

718

Bex FieldmouseF216th35-3939th02:23:3502:24:17+01:03:38
657th

743

Becky BreakwellF217th30-3434th02:24:0202:24:25+01:04:05
658th

201

Julian GrindeyM441st45-4981st02:24:1902:24:46+01:04:22
659th

200

Lou RowleyF218th35-3940th02:24:2002:24:46+01:04:23
660th

895

Sarah WalthuF219th35-3941st02:24:5102:24:58+01:04:54
661st

336

Rachel EmeryF220th25-2922nd02:23:2302:24:58+01:03:26
662nd

458

Gemma WorganF221st40-4451st02:24:2902:24:58+01:04:32
663rd

378

Sarah HansenF222nd35-3942nd02:24:5702:25:21+01:05:00
664th

750

Nick NichollsM442nd70-742nd02:25:2602:25:54+01:05:29
665th

800

Jo ButlerF223rd50-5420thhatton darts02:25:1002:26:06+01:05:13
666th

804

Neil BarnesM443rd65-693rdSinfin Running Club02:24:4002:26:17+01:04:43
667th

345

Emma JacksomF224th45-4939th02:25:2202:26:29+01:05:25
668th

346

Alison PikeF225th40-4452nd02:25:2202:26:29+01:05:25
669th

125

Simon HawtinM444th50-5452nd02:25:4102:26:29+01:05:44
670th

26

Wayne PatrickM445th50-5453rd02:25:1602:26:30+01:05:19
671st

771

Kayleigh HartnettF226th30-3435th02:26:1202:26:33+01:06:15
672nd

803

Caroline ZylaF227th35-3943rd02:25:2602:26:34+01:05:29
673rd

770

Jess HullF228th30-3436th02:26:1202:26:35+01:06:15
674th

429

Kristy WestwoodF229th35-3944th02:26:2402:26:39+01:06:27
675th

269

Tracy HodgkissF230th35-3945th02:26:3802:26:49+01:06:41
676th

389

Shelley NichollsF231st35-3946thALDRIDGE RC02:25:4502:26:49+01:05:48
677th

578

Annmarie De RouffignacF232nd35-3947th02:25:5902:26:58+01:06:02
678th

276

Thierry Del CorsoM446th40-4489th02:26:1202:27:00+01:06:15
679th

268

JAMES CaveenM447th40-4490th02:25:5602:27:19+01:05:59
680th

403

Tracey GibsonF233rd50-5421st02:26:2102:27:20+01:06:24
681st

831

Usha DeviF234th45-4940th02:27:0602:27:43+01:07:09
682nd

215

Andrew PestanaM448th40-4491st02:27:2002:27:55+01:07:23
683rd

892

Paige QuinnM449th20-2412th02:26:5402:28:09+01:06:57
684th

180

Matt SadlerM450th35-3970th02:27:2602:28:16+01:07:29
685th

101

Barry ClampM451st35-3971st02:28:2102:28:37+01:08:24
686th

102

Karen Wilson-clampF235th35-3948th02:28:2102:28:37+01:08:24
687th

254

Paul MartinM452nd45-4982nd02:28:1102:28:54+01:08:14
688th

300

Jenny HoltF236th40-4453rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:28:1102:28:54+01:08:14
689th

206

Brioney BoyleF237th40-4454th02:29:0002:29:19+01:09:03
690th

280

Kim HarrisF238th30-3437th02:28:5402:29:27+01:08:57
691st

243

Stuart HoughM453rd25-2941st02:29:2202:29:34+01:09:25
692nd

757

Alex WilsonF239th40-4455th02:28:2302:29:36+01:08:26
693rd

885

Sally AttwoodF240th50-5422nd02:28:4302:29:41+01:08:46
694th

459

Michelle ColleyF241st40-4456th02:29:1302:29:48+01:09:16
695th

546

Rita BanksF242nd70-741stStone Master Marathoners02:29:3102:30:11+01:09:34
696th

830

David WaldronM454th30-3464th02:29:5302:30:23+01:09:56
697th

556

Jaqui ThompsonF243rd45-4941st02:29:3002:30:29+01:09:33
698th

107

Leigh GrantF244th40-4457th02:30:4702:30:58+01:10:50
699th

108

Wayne ArcherM455th45-4983rd02:30:4802:30:58+01:10:51
700th

172

Leonie BoyleF245th40-4458th02:30:4702:31:07+01:10:50
701st

640

Christine ArmstrongM456th55-5921st02:30:2402:31:23+01:10:27
702nd

629

Stephen ThomasM457th60-6410th02:29:4202:31:33+01:09:45
703rd

221

James WhiteM458th35-3972nd02:31:2702:31:50+01:11:30
704th

722

Ken FrickerM459th45-4984th02:32:1502:32:44+01:12:18
705th

733

Carl HareM460th40-4492nd02:32:2602:32:44+01:12:29
706th

408

Ryan WinnettM461st20-2413th02:31:1902:33:04+01:11:22
707th

386

Carrie AmbroseF246th30-3438th02:31:3402:33:08+01:11:37
708th

669

Naomi ReevesF247th35-3949th02:32:1902:33:15+01:12:22
709th

18

David MasonM462nd60-6411th02:32:3402:33:15+01:12:37
710th

78

Sally HancoxF248th40-4459th02:33:1702:33:33+01:13:20
711st

657

Annie WilsonF249th25-2923rd02:33:4502:34:21+01:13:48
712nd

699

Dave RussellM463rd35-3973rd02:33:5502:34:26+01:13:58
713rd

700

Matthew RussellM464th35-3974th02:33:5402:34:26+01:13:57
714th

409

Tabitha WorkmanF250th40-4460th02:33:4702:34:38+01:13:50
715th

806

Manisha PatelF251st35-3950thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:34:0102:34:58+01:14:04
716th

845

Antonia FrainF252nd40-4461st02:34:0102:34:58+01:14:04
717th

626

Jo StevensF253rd40-4462ndhatton darts02:34:1602:35:12+01:14:19
718th

455

Leanne HickmanF254th35-3951st02:34:2002:35:35+01:14:23
719th

573

Rosemary MonkF255th45-4942nd02:34:0202:35:41+01:14:05
720th

109

Angharad LockF256th40-4463rd02:34:3402:36:08+01:14:37
721st

273

Kay MohannaF257th50-5423rd02:35:4702:36:23+01:15:50
722nd

286

Daniel NewmanM465th25-2942nd02:36:3002:36:43+01:16:33
723rd

464

Sarah MorleyF258th45-4943rd02:37:1602:37:42+01:17:19
724th

440

John LaneM466th35-3975th02:38:4002:40:35+01:18:43
725th

730

Edward LaneM467th45-4985th02:38:4002:40:35+01:18:43
726th

259

Ellie HolmesF259th35-3952ndStone Master Marathoners02:40:0502:40:42+01:20:08
727th

370

Elaine KenningF260th50-5424th02:40:2002:40:45+01:20:23
728th

317

STEPHEN CorbettM468th45-4986th02:40:1402:41:08+01:20:17
729th

25

Hannah WestwoodF261st35-3953rd02:42:0202:42:17+01:22:05
730th

144

Lee SomersM469th30-3465th02:41:4202:42:43+01:21:45
731st

751

Nick BanksM470th35-3976th02:47:2502:47:51+01:27:28
732nd

437

Donna GorseF262nd40-4464th02:47:3602:47:57+01:27:39
733rd

391

Katie McbethF263rd35-3954thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:49:5002:50:30+01:29:53
734th

423

Vicki BaileyF264th40-4465thFradley Ladies Running Club02:50:2902:51:25+01:30:32
735th

202

Dawn EverittF265th35-3955th02:51:3902:52:10+01:31:42
736th

538

Kate RogersF266th25-2924th02:56:4602:57:23+01:36:49
737th

93

Louise NeweyF267th30-3439th02:57:4902:58:02+01:37:52
738th

783

Michelle WheatleyF268th30-3440th02:59:1302:59:16+01:39:16
739th

879

Emma GoodwinF269th35-3956th03:00:0303:00:17+01:40:06
740th

874

Stewart PearceM471st35-3977th03:00:2203:01:56+01:40:25
741st

185

Natalie NewellF270th20-2411th03:09:4203:10:03+01:49:45
742nd

155

Jamie KnightM472nd30-3466th03:10:3303:11:07+01:50:36
743rd

127

Vicky HodgesF271st30-3441st03:10:3703:11:11+01:50:40
744th

598

Stephen EatonM473rd60-6412th03:14:1903:15:02+01:54:22

You may also be interested in...

Fradley 10K 10K Road Race 2019-03-10 10:30:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00