Solihul Half Marathon 2017

Apr
02
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

Organiser

KP Events

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-04-02 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (731 in total)
1st

965

Karl WelbornM1stMSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS01:15:5801:15:59-
2nd

680

Michael PearsonM2ndMSEN2ndAskern DRC01:19:2701:19:29+00:03:29
3rd

564

Shaun CoultonM3rdMV501stHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:19:4801:19:50+00:03:50
4th

588

Jonathan JenningsM4thMV502ndBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:19:5401:19:55+00:03:56
5th

822

Neil RussellM5thMSEN3rd01:21:3001:21:31+00:05:32
6th

984

Tom RitchieM6thU211st01:22:0001:22:04+00:06:02
7th

988

John MckeonM7thMV401stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:0501:22:08+00:06:07
8th

929

Henry WalkerM8thMSEN4thMalvern Joggers01:22:3501:22:36+00:06:37
9th

896

Sam CurwenM9thU212ndTEAM HUNTERS01:22:4401:22:45+00:06:46
10th

672

Duncan Campbell-caveM10thMSEN5th01:22:5601:23:01+00:06:58
11th

395

Andy HallM11thMV402ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:23:5801:24:01+00:08:00
12th

840

Jane EvansF1stFV351stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:24:1001:24:12+00:08:12
13th

460

David MillsM12thMSEN6th01:24:3201:24:35+00:08:34
14th

110

Paul BentleyM13thMV503rd01:24:5101:24:54+00:08:53
15th

232

Nicholas WilliamsM14thMV403rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:25:3901:25:41+00:09:41
16th

298

Harry ChambersM15thMSEN7th01:25:5701:26:00+00:09:59
17th

940

Ed BarlowM16thMSEN8thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:26:2401:26:26+00:10:26
18th

565

Lee HawkesM17thMV404th01:26:4701:26:51+00:10:49
19th

738

Simon RobinsonM18thMV405th01:26:5401:26:56+00:10:56
20th

568

Jennifer DaleF2ndFSEN1stBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:28:0401:28:06+00:12:06
21st

233

Martin WakenshawM19thMSEN9th01:28:3201:28:34+00:12:34
22nd

848

Paul ConwayM20thMV406th01:28:5801:29:36+00:13:00
23rd

834

Neil MackayM21stMSEN10thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:29:4901:29:55+00:13:51
24th

942

Rob HoulstonM22ndMSEN11thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:30:1601:30:26+00:14:18
25th

809

James CookeM23rdMSEN12thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:31:1101:31:15+00:15:13
26th

767

David BroomeM24thMV407th01:31:2301:31:27+00:15:25
27th

596

Brett TaylorM25thMV408th01:31:4201:31:46+00:15:44
28th

938

Max MladenovicM26thMV504thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:31:3801:31:48+00:15:40
29th

378

David MillsM27thMV505th01:31:4901:31:51+00:15:51
30th

415

Adrian StewartM28thMV409thLEICESTER TRI01:31:5101:31:55+00:15:53
31st

852

Luke TudorM29thMSEN13th01:31:5501:32:01+00:15:57
32nd

949

Luke WainwrightM30thMSEN14th01:31:5301:32:02+00:15:55
33rd

40

Christopher DixM31stMSEN15thSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB01:31:3001:32:18+00:15:32
34th

637

Sean LynchM32ndMV4010th01:32:5301:32:58+00:16:55
35th

132

Joanne FinchF3rdFSEN2ndNOTTS A/C01:33:0301:33:05+00:17:05
36th

432

Alex ParkerM33rdMSEN16thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:32:5101:33:10+00:16:53
37th

995

Anthony TaylorM34thMV4011th01:32:5001:33:15+00:16:52
38th

739

Alex EdenM35thMSEN17thVegan runner uk01:33:1801:33:25+00:17:20
39th

786

Val SwinglerF4thFV451stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:33:3001:33:39+00:17:32
40th

813

Mark TaylorM36thMV506th01:33:2001:33:43+00:17:22
41st

153

Chris DennisM37thMSEN18th01:33:1701:33:45+00:17:19
42nd

939

Gareth AbbottM38thMSEN19th01:33:3201:33:50+00:17:34
43rd

832

Ben DavisM39thMSEN20th01:34:0301:34:14+00:18:05
44th

490

Karl NewmanM40thMV4012th01:34:2101:34:32+00:18:23
45th

618

Amanda O'learyF5thFV452nd01:34:3701:34:49+00:18:39
46th

793

Granville DanbyM41stMV4013th01:34:4201:35:00+00:18:44
47th

594

Patrick O'dwyerM42ndMSEN21st01:34:5201:35:02+00:18:54
48th

909

Martyn BullardM43rdMV4014th01:34:5801:35:07+00:19:00
49th

587

Andy Hatt-cooneyM44thMV4015th01:35:1101:35:22+00:19:13
50th

312

Andrew MandefieldM45thMSEN22nd01:35:3301:35:45+00:19:35
51st

209

Kevin BoakeM46thMV4016thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:35:4001:35:50+00:19:42
52nd

137

Daniel PikeM47thMSEN23rd01:35:1801:36:07+00:19:20
53rd

343

Neil BranfordM48thMSEN24th01:35:5101:36:08+00:19:53
54th

771

Ryan TrumpeterM49thMSEN25th01:35:5901:36:09+00:20:01
55th

645

Chris RenwickM50thMSEN26th01:36:1701:36:20+00:20:19
56th

765

Joe SuffieldM51stU213rd01:36:0701:36:25+00:20:09
57th

722

Paul TranterM52ndMV507thRSPB STAFF ASSOCIATION RUNNING CLUB01:36:0901:36:35+00:20:11
58th

866

Matthew LewisM53rdMSEN27thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:36:4601:36:48+00:20:48
59th

399

Phillip LindseyM54thMSEN28thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:36:4501:36:52+00:20:47
60th

853

Stephen GillM55thMV508thSTEPHEN GILL01:36:2801:37:03+00:20:30
61st

58

Andrew StaffordM56thMV4017th01:37:0101:37:04+00:21:03
62nd

661

Guy PrattM57thMV509th01:37:0301:37:10+00:21:05
63rd

748

Andrew BrennanM58thMV4018th01:36:4701:37:10+00:20:49
64th

820

Nicholas AtkinM59thMSEN29thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:37:0001:37:20+00:21:02
65th

969

Richard BeetlestoneM60thMSEN30thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:37:1001:37:21+00:21:12
66th

706

Jim GowlandM61stMSEN31st01:37:2501:37:31+00:21:27
67th

967

Pete ReesM62ndMV4019thTeam Derby Runner01:37:2401:37:33+00:21:26
68th

630

Ben ShorthouseM63rdMSEN32nd01:36:5601:37:41+00:20:58
69th

592

Anna MarshallF6thFSEN3rdWindrush01:37:3901:37:43+00:21:41
70th

1015

Gary ThompsonM64thMV5010th01:37:3801:37:43+00:21:40
71st

69

Tahir AkhtarM65thMV5011th01:37:4501:37:51+00:21:47
72nd

978

Gary WelshM66thMSEN33rdKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:37:4601:38:09+00:21:48
73rd

913

Juliet JonesF7thFV453rd01:37:4901:38:10+00:21:51
74th

851

Steve ArmstrongM67thMV60+1stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:38:0401:38:16+00:22:06
75th

674

Tim OgbournM68thMSEN34thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:37:4301:38:21+00:21:45
76th

251

Daniel BatesM69thMSEN35th01:38:0401:38:39+00:22:06
77th

859

Mark LewisM70thMV4020th01:38:2701:38:51+00:22:29
78th

650

Emerson MayesM71stMV4021st01:38:4601:38:53+00:22:48
79th

776

Alex NealeM72ndMSEN36th01:37:5901:38:53+00:22:01
80th

257

James TaylorM73rdMSEN37thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:38:5801:39:09+00:23:00
81st

902

Jamie ClarkeM74thMSEN38thTEAM HUNTERS01:38:5401:39:12+00:22:56
82nd

815

Stephen NurrishM75thMSEN39th01:37:5801:39:14+00:22:00
83rd

586

Nicholas OramM76thMSEN40thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:39:1301:39:28+00:23:15
84th

778

Paul LloydM77thMV5012thSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB01:38:4601:39:33+00:22:48
85th

64

Vicki BoneF8thFV352nd01:38:5101:39:40+00:22:53
86th

719

Javan BramhallM78thMSEN41st01:39:3801:39:57+00:23:40
87th

785

Christopher GriffithsM79thMV4022nd01:39:1001:40:06+00:23:12
88th

428

Ben RyderM80thMSEN42nd01:40:1101:40:14+00:24:13
89th

111

Helen FinchF9thFSEN4th01:40:0801:40:21+00:24:10
90th

46

Rex WalshM81stMV4023rd01:40:1201:40:27+00:24:14
91st

784

Ashley PerksM82ndMSEN43rdPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:40:0401:40:29+00:24:06
92nd

975

Simon FreemanM83rdMSEN44th01:40:2501:40:33+00:24:27
93rd

961

Paul WalmsleyM84thMV5013th01:39:5601:40:36+00:23:58
94th

481

Tom EleyM85thMSEN45th01:40:3301:40:45+00:24:35
95th

398

Andrew TabbererM86thMSEN46th01:39:3701:40:48+00:23:39
96th

707

James DeanM87thMV4024th01:40:2701:40:54+00:24:29
97th

759

Pavel HavettaM88thMSEN47th01:40:5801:41:03+00:25:00
98th

794

Victoria RossF10thFV353rd01:41:0401:41:24+00:25:06
99th

923

David BagwellM89thMSEN48thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:41:0401:41:37+00:25:06
100th

400

Anthony BradyM90thMSEN49th01:41:3701:41:39+00:25:39
101st

555

Ian NaisbittM91stMV4025thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:41:2901:41:40+00:25:31
102nd

1008

Damion BegleyM92ndMV4026th01:41:3801:41:41+00:25:40
103rd

299

Stephen PensomM93rdMSEN50thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:41:3601:41:42+00:25:38
104th

979

Martin WildeM94thMSEN51st01:42:0501:42:09+00:26:07
105th

1014

Gregory TurnerM95thMSEN52nd01:41:3201:42:16+00:25:34
106th

114

Alex BarberM96thMSEN53rd01:42:1501:42:28+00:26:17
107th

894

Daniel HoftonM97thU214thTEAM HUNTERS01:42:2001:42:33+00:26:22
108th

382

James MaloneyM98thMSEN54th01:42:3601:42:38+00:26:38
109th

127

Mark OselandM99thMSEN55th01:43:0001:43:07+00:27:02
110th

480

Howard CrosslandM100thMSEN56th01:42:0501:43:08+00:26:07
111st

524

Simon GoodwinM101stMSEN57th01:41:5801:43:09+00:26:00
112nd

828

David Leslie WallM102ndMSEN58th01:42:2201:43:11+00:26:24
113rd

519

Mike SaundersM103rdMSEN59th01:43:0701:43:14+00:27:09
114th

277

Neil DarlisonM104thMV5014th01:42:0401:43:22+00:26:06
115th

864

Joan Hernandez PuyM105thMSEN60thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:42:5501:43:29+00:26:57
116th

805

Jack McevoyM106thMSEN61st01:43:2001:43:32+00:27:22
117th

70

Victoria FletcherF11thFV354th01:42:1501:43:33+00:26:17
118th

527

John RoseM107thMV4027th01:43:0901:43:34+00:27:11
119th

187

Mike BrackwnM108thMV4028thSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB01:42:5301:43:41+00:26:55
120th

764

Richard HorneM109thMV5015thSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB01:42:5601:43:44+00:26:58
121st

799

Matthew HintonM110thU215th01:43:2501:43:55+00:27:27
122nd

892

David HoftonM111stMV4029thTEAM HUNTERS01:43:3801:43:57+00:27:40
123rd

189

John GouldingM112ndMV4030th01:43:3901:43:59+00:27:41
124th

551

Andrew JohnsM113rdMSEN62nd01:43:2501:43:59+00:27:27
125th

11

Ian WilliamsM114thMV4031st01:43:5601:44:03+00:27:58
126th

258

Alexandra WilliamsonF12thFV355th01:44:0601:44:10+00:28:08
127th

1011

Simon GardnerM115thMV4032ndRED ROSE RUNNERS01:44:1601:44:27+00:28:18
128th

830

Richard TurnerM116thMV4033rd01:44:2001:44:27+00:28:22
129th

626

Suki LotayM117thMSEN63rd01:44:0501:44:39+00:28:07
130th

363

Max NaughtonM118thMSEN64th01:44:3101:44:40+00:28:33
131st

273

Ben MooreM119thMSEN65th01:44:4101:44:48+00:28:43
132nd

504

Linda SoderlundF13thFV356thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:44:3501:45:08+00:28:37
133rd

589

Andrew RussellM120thMSEN66th01:44:5801:45:11+00:29:00
134th

756

Jayne McpheeF14thFV357th01:45:1301:45:22+00:29:15
135th

858

Paul GozraM121stMSEN67thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:44:5101:45:23+00:28:53
136th

755

Richard HawkerM122ndMV4034th01:44:5101:45:24+00:28:53
137th

293

Martin MillsM123rdMV4035th01:44:3901:45:28+00:28:41
138th

377

Andrew KiteM124thMV5016th01:44:3001:45:31+00:28:32
139th

681

Julian FrattaroliM125thMSEN68th01:45:0601:45:40+00:29:08
140th

452

Rachael DrummondF15thFSEN5thWARLEY WOOD PACERS01:45:0201:45:50+00:29:04
141st

601

Kathy BaileyF16thFV454thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:45:3701:45:52+00:29:39
142nd

358

Hana ClitherowF17thFV455thTruro Running Club01:45:3401:45:55+00:29:36
143rd

693

Dean JonesM126thMV5017th01:45:1001:45:55+00:29:12
144th

971

Sarah BennettF18thFV456th01:45:5201:45:56+00:29:54
145th

628

Karl MillwardM127thMV5018th01:45:1201:45:58+00:29:14
146th

985

Lewis SmithM128thMSEN69th01:45:5101:45:59+00:29:53
147th

403

Andrew HusseyM129thMSEN70th01:45:4101:46:18+00:29:43
148th

761

Anthony TimbrellM130thMSEN71st01:46:1101:46:31+00:30:13
149th

671

Andrew BrettM131stMSEN72ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:46:0601:46:37+00:30:08
150th

538

Martin OgbournM132ndMV4036th01:45:5901:46:38+00:30:01
151st

960

Craig LewisM133rdMSEN73rd01:46:2001:46:46+00:30:22
152nd

901

Mark DavisM134thMV4037thTEAM HUNTERS01:46:3201:46:48+00:30:34
153rd

664

Maxine RushtonF19thFV457th01:46:3201:46:52+00:30:34
154th

218

James CowanM135thMSEN74th01:46:4001:46:59+00:30:42
155th

123

Colleen MappF20thFSEN6th01:46:4201:47:06+00:30:44
156th

139

Kerry AllenF21stFV358th01:46:3401:47:07+00:30:36
157th

814

Lee McgeownM136thMSEN75th01:46:5101:47:10+00:30:53
158th

15

Kerry WithingtonF22ndFV359th01:47:0801:47:16+00:31:10
159th

730

Phil LeiversM137thMV5019thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:47:1401:47:26+00:31:16
160th

31

Emma DonnellyF23rdFSEN7thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:46:4301:47:34+00:30:45
161st

791

Roy GristM138thMV4038th01:46:4701:47:43+00:30:49
162nd

255

Martin CheatleM139thMV4039th01:47:2601:47:50+00:31:28
163rd

649

Hannah GayF24thFSEN8th01:47:0701:47:54+00:31:09
164th

646

Darren PriceM140thMSEN76th01:48:0001:48:05+00:32:02
165th

652

Philip AbbeyM141stMV4040th01:48:0001:48:08+00:32:02
166th

675

Marc BozdoganM142ndMV4041st01:47:2801:48:12+00:31:30
167th

686

Peter LittleM143rdMV60+2ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:48:0901:48:22+00:32:11
168th

806

Holly HewettF25thFSEN9th01:47:5601:48:23+00:31:58
169th

486

David McguireM144thMV4042nd01:48:0101:48:28+00:32:03
170th

112

Louise MarklewF26thFV458th01:48:0301:48:48+00:32:05
171st

1013

Paul BieliauskasM145thMV4043rd01:48:2701:48:51+00:32:29
172nd

369

Spencer FranklinM146thMV4044th01:47:4701:48:55+00:31:49
173rd

567

Stephen NaisbittM147thMV4045th01:48:1301:49:01+00:32:15
174th

854

Patrick PurcellM148thMSEN77th01:48:5301:49:05+00:32:55
175th

908

Nigel RobertsM149thMV5020th01:48:3601:49:09+00:32:38
176th

839

Peter WalkerM150thMSEN78th01:48:1001:49:12+00:32:12
177th

1001

Andrew ChristieM151stMV4046th01:49:3101:49:44+00:33:33
178th

962

Jon SmithM152ndMSEN79th01:48:3401:49:44+00:32:36
179th

585

Darryl NeylonM153rdMSEN80th01:48:5201:49:45+00:32:54
180th

872

Danny LavenderM154thU216th01:48:5001:49:52+00:32:52
181st

265

Nathan JacobsM155thMV4047th01:48:4201:50:00+00:32:44
182nd

78

Jane Morris-hoeF27thFV3510thLichfield Running Club01:49:1301:50:02+00:33:15
183rd

93

Lorraine AmosF28thFV3511thLichfield Running Club01:49:1301:50:02+00:33:15
184th

682

Emma LoweF29thFSEN10th01:49:2201:50:04+00:33:24
185th

103

Leanne PlewsF30thFV3512th01:49:2801:50:24+00:33:30
186th

510

Lizzie MonkF31stFV3513th01:49:3201:50:28+00:33:34
187th

517

Jade BressingtonF32ndFV3514th01:49:3101:50:28+00:33:33
188th

331

Craig CampbellM156thMSEN81st01:49:5601:50:38+00:33:58
189th

620

Thomas PerksM157thMSEN82nd01:49:5401:50:40+00:33:56
190th

66

Michael AbbottM158thMV60+3rd01:50:0001:50:41+00:34:02
191st

241

Rakesh NayarM159thMV4048th01:50:1201:50:47+00:34:14
192nd

387

Richard BodyM160thMV5021st01:50:4601:50:49+00:34:48
193rd

737

Robert ClarkeM161stMV4049th01:50:2201:50:49+00:34:24
194th

966

Chris BlakemoreM162ndMV4050th01:50:2401:50:51+00:34:26
195th

144

Paula GrantF33rdFV459th01:50:5201:50:56+00:34:54
196th

862

Keith WhiteheadM163rdMV60+4thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:50:0301:50:57+00:34:05
197th

919

Matthew WillettM164thMSEN83rd01:50:4501:50:57+00:34:47
198th

744

Patrick SimpsonM165thMV4051st01:49:3901:50:58+00:33:41
199th

963

Zoe PriceF34thFV3515th01:50:3801:51:05+00:34:40
200th

175

Jared KarimM166thMV4052nd01:50:3601:51:16+00:34:38
201st

770

Millie DawsonF35thFSEN11thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:50:4501:51:18+00:34:47
202nd

808

Chris DaviesM167thMV5022nd01:50:4801:51:23+00:34:50
203rd

918

Sarah CattellF36thFV4510thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:51:0601:51:26+00:35:08
204th

760

Matthew StrideM168thMSEN84th01:51:2101:51:33+00:35:23
205th

410

Kevin TaylorM169thMV5023rd01:51:1901:51:37+00:35:21
206th

889

Eric DescombesM170thMV4053rd01:51:2201:51:42+00:35:24
207th

73

Christopher CheatleM171stMV5024th01:51:2001:51:45+00:35:22
208th

684

Ian TuckM172ndMSEN85th01:51:1501:51:50+00:35:17
209th

930

Richard WoodM173rdMV5025thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:51:3801:51:51+00:35:40
210th

474

Nick HansonM174thMV5026th01:51:1601:51:58+00:35:18
211st

970

Mark WilliamsM175thMV4054thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:51:4101:52:02+00:35:43
212nd

921

Jason WilliamsM176thMV4055th01:51:3801:52:12+00:35:40
213rd

651

Emma AbbeyF37thFV3516th01:52:0201:52:14+00:36:04
214th

663

Nigel FreemanM177thMV4056th01:52:0901:52:14+00:36:11
215th

94

Paul WardM178thMV4057thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:51:4301:52:17+00:35:45
216th

699

Hannah AmiesF38thFSEN12th01:51:3001:52:18+00:35:32
217th

214

Ian StokesM179thMV5027thu/a01:51:3301:52:36+00:35:35
218th

636

David JacksonM180thMSEN86thrunbritain.com01:51:5401:52:42+00:35:56
219th

392

Robert SmithM181stMSEN87th01:52:5501:52:58+00:36:57
220th

800

Jason CockingM182ndMV4058th01:52:5201:53:00+00:36:54
221st

600

Paul O'donnellM183rdMV4059thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:52:4401:53:04+00:36:46
222nd

812

Matt HawkinsM184thMV4060th01:52:1201:53:06+00:36:14
223rd

88

Gareth BryantM185thMV4061st01:52:1801:53:14+00:36:20
224th

881

Paul DaymondM186thMV5028thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:52:4401:53:17+00:36:46
225th

928

Samaila BelloM187thMV4062nd01:52:5701:53:23+00:36:59
226th

270

Stephanie CoxF39thFV3517th01:53:0801:53:29+00:37:10
227th

502

Jon RioM188thMSEN88th01:53:1301:53:29+00:37:15
228th

676

Paul AshleyM189thMSEN89th01:52:5401:53:40+00:36:56
229th

991

Rachel PetersonF40thFV3518th01:52:4101:53:42+00:36:43
230th

188

Dean WilkesM190thMV5029th01:53:3201:53:51+00:37:34
231st

372

Guy HeywoodM191stMSEN90th01:53:2501:53:58+00:37:27
232nd

451

Paul HarrisonM192ndMSEN91st01:53:2501:53:58+00:37:27
233rd

724

Gul TasabM193rdMV4063rd01:54:0401:54:07+00:38:06
234th

870

Steve ClarkeM194thMV5030th01:53:3201:54:14+00:37:34
235th

917

John CunninghamM195thMV5031st01:53:3601:54:25+00:37:38
236th

412

Tim GraingerM196thMSEN92nd01:53:2101:54:30+00:37:23
237th

733

Michelle WillsF41stFSEN13th01:53:1601:54:31+00:37:18
238th

262

John HammondM197thMSEN93rd01:53:5901:54:38+00:38:01
239th

668

Paul ByrneM198thMSEN94th01:54:2701:54:38+00:38:29
240th

622

Rob KinghamM199thMV4064th01:53:3401:54:42+00:37:36
241st

148

Karen WilliamsF42ndFV4511th01:54:1301:54:47+00:38:15
242nd

989

Colin MarshallM200thMV4065th01:53:3901:54:50+00:37:41
243rd

356

Kate FokesF43rdFV3519th01:53:5501:54:51+00:37:57
244th

688

Phil PowellM201stMV5032nd01:53:4801:54:59+00:37:50
245th

819

Hala AtkinF44thFSEN14thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:54:4501:55:06+00:38:47
246th

171

Steve HarperM202ndMV4066th01:54:5101:55:07+00:38:53
247th

526

Paul TurleyM203rdMV4067th01:54:4301:55:08+00:38:45
248th

598

Christopher WrightM204thMV4068th01:54:1901:55:29+00:38:21
249th

533

Torq SmithM205thMSEN95th01:55:0201:55:38+00:39:04
250th

341

Gareth AstellM206thMV5033rd01:55:0601:55:46+00:39:08
251st

983

Fiona MckeanF45thFV4512thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:55:2701:55:46+00:39:29
252nd

954

Michelle HegartyF46thFV3520th01:55:4101:55:47+00:39:43
253rd

279

Vicki ShieldsF47thFV3521st01:55:2401:55:51+00:39:26
254th

868

Kevin O'reillyM207thMSEN96th01:55:4601:55:55+00:39:48
255th

26

Claire BishopF48thFV3522nd01:54:5901:56:02+00:39:01
256th

417

Blue TilleyM208thU217th01:54:5201:56:06+00:38:54
257th

740

Jamie AllenM209thMSEN97th01:56:0901:56:16+00:40:11
258th

368

Sam WebsterF49thFV3523rd01:56:1201:56:22+00:40:14
259th

845

Wendy WoodhouseF50thFV4513thLeamington C&AC01:55:4801:56:22+00:39:50
260th

228

Christopher MarshmentM210thMSEN98th01:55:5201:56:27+00:39:54
261st

811

Ryan WestwoodM211stMSEN99th01:56:1601:56:28+00:40:18
262nd

313

Louise MandefieldF51stFV3524th01:56:1301:56:29+00:40:15
263rd

753

Julian PowellM212ndMV4069th01:55:0901:56:36+00:39:11
264th

1003

Simon WatsonM213rdMV5034th01:55:5301:56:37+00:39:55
265th

734

Rebecca WarhurstF52ndFSEN15th01:55:2001:56:37+00:39:22
266th

176

Stephanie WhiteF53rdFV4514th01:55:5901:56:40+00:40:01
267th

1006

Nick EvansM214thMV4070th01:56:3501:56:41+00:40:37
268th

861

Ian MaidmentM215thMV5035thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:56:1201:56:43+00:40:14
269th

49

Steve PopeM216thMV4071st01:56:2901:56:45+00:40:31
270th

773

Michael GilbrideM217thMV5036thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:56:2601:56:45+00:40:28
271st

183

Julia GilbrideF54thFV3525thSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB01:56:2601:56:46+00:40:28
272nd

976

Rachael Emily Rose BarkerF55thFSEN16th01:56:3501:56:47+00:40:37
273rd

964

Charlotte SwarbrickF56thFSEN17th01:56:2101:56:48+00:40:23
274th

461

Rachael RobertsonF57thFSEN18th01:56:3601:56:55+00:40:38
275th

170

Anthony DeanM218thMV60+5th01:56:5501:56:56+00:40:57
276th

974

Natalie ErnstF58thFSEN19th01:56:4601:56:58+00:40:48
277th

781

Darren CottonM219thMV4072ndPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:56:3601:57:02+00:40:38
278th

445

Ryan HawtinM220thMSEN100th01:55:5701:57:06+00:39:59
279th

721

Andrew CornforthM221stMV4073rd01:56:0401:57:15+00:40:06
280th

522

Victoria JonesF59thFV3526th01:56:3101:57:31+00:40:33
281st

952

Victoria GoodyearF60thFV3527th01:57:0401:57:37+00:41:06
282nd

955

Jasvinder AujlaF61stFV3528th01:57:1101:57:37+00:41:13
283rd

107

Tommy HillM222ndMSEN101stSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB01:56:5401:57:40+00:40:56
284th

260

Joanne WhitehouseF62ndFV4515th01:57:0901:57:42+00:41:11
285th

450

Sarah HortonF63rdFSEN20th01:57:2901:57:49+00:41:31
286th

531

Mark BallerM223rdMV4074thBromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club01:57:1101:57:52+00:41:13
287th

466

Mark RandellM224thMV4075th01:56:4601:57:57+00:40:48
288th

927

Michael JonesM225thMSEN102nd01:57:1901:57:58+00:41:21
289th

296

Karen RichardsF64thFSEN21st01:57:4001:58:00+00:41:42
290th

79

Ken EdwardsM226thMV5037th01:57:2301:58:05+00:41:25
291st

679

Samantha HynesF65thFV4516th01:57:2101:58:10+00:41:23
292nd

272

Tess CrabbF66thFV3529th01:57:1901:58:15+00:41:21
293rd

945

Scott PowellM227thMSEN103rd01:57:4801:58:15+00:41:50
294th

201

Wayne ArgueM228thMSEN104th01:56:5201:58:17+00:40:54
295th

401

Martyn AbbottsM229thMV4076th01:58:0901:58:18+00:42:11
296th

507

Imogen RoweF67thU211st01:57:5701:58:23+00:41:59
297th

833

Rosie ThompsonF68thFSEN22nd01:57:3501:58:23+00:41:37
298th

926

Martin JonesM230thMV60+6th01:57:4401:58:24+00:41:46
299th

728

Brett JelleyM231stMV4077th01:57:1701:58:28+00:41:19
300th

397

Sara HewisonF69thFV4517th01:57:3201:58:29+00:41:34
301st

562

Louise AndrewsF70thFV3530th01:57:5401:58:29+00:41:56
302nd

723

Pamela TranterM232ndMV5038th01:58:0701:58:35+00:42:09
303rd

768

Reggie Chamberlain-kingM233rdMSEN105th01:57:5001:58:47+00:41:52
304th

910

M?db KilbeyF71stFV3531st01:58:3001:58:50+00:42:32
305th

703

Claire LoweF72ndFSEN23rd01:57:4201:58:51+00:41:44
306th

623

Robert SomnerM234thMSEN106th01:57:4501:58:55+00:41:47
307th

254

Charlie MossM235thMV4078th01:57:4901:58:58+00:41:51
308th

394

James RussellM236thU218th01:58:0701:59:02+00:42:09
309th

897

Mick LavertyM237thMV5039thTEAM HUNTERS01:58:4601:59:02+00:42:48
310th

898

Steve HorsleyM238thMV5040thTEAM HUNTERS01:58:4701:59:02+00:42:49
311st

361

Adam McveightyM239thMSEN107th01:58:1701:59:03+00:42:19
312nd

895

David CurwenM240thMV5041stTEAM HUNTERS01:58:4601:59:03+00:42:48
313rd

712

Joe MellorM241stMSEN108th01:57:4601:59:06+00:41:48
314th

713

Camilla PudgeF73rdFSEN24th01:57:4501:59:06+00:41:47
315th

561

James Proctor-owenM242ndMSEN109th01:58:4801:59:10+00:42:50
316th

326

Lisa CraneF74thFV4518th01:58:2601:59:15+00:42:28
317th

487

Ashley EvansM243rdMSEN110th01:58:3401:59:17+00:42:36
318th

642

Clinton GillettM244thMV4079th01:58:5101:59:19+00:42:53
319th

643

Michaela GillettF75thFV4519th01:58:5201:59:19+00:42:54
320th

9

Sharon MooreF76thFV4520th01:58:0301:59:20+00:42:05
321st

584

Clare WaltonF77thFV3532ndCOCKS MOORS WOODS LADIES01:58:2501:59:20+00:42:27
322nd

261

Yad RathoreM245thMSEN111st01:58:3301:59:28+00:42:35
323rd

473

Stephanie FreemanF78thFSEN25th01:58:2601:59:29+00:42:28
324th

694

Gemma KirbyF79thFSEN26th01:58:5801:59:29+00:43:00
325th

439

Karen StapleyF80thFV55+1st01:58:4101:59:36+00:42:43
326th

754

Narindra HughesF81stFV3533rd01:58:3701:59:38+00:42:39
327th

571

James CutterM246thMSEN112nd01:59:2401:59:39+00:43:26
328th

787

Julianne JamesonF82ndFV4521stAlmost Athletes01:58:4601:59:39+00:42:48
329th

506

John FordM247thMSEN113rd01:59:4101:59:45+00:43:43
330th

746

Darryl MarshM248thMV4080th01:59:0601:59:54+00:43:08
331st

413

Jamie FrancisM249thMSEN114th01:58:3901:59:55+00:42:41
332nd

704

Adam DrustM250thMSEN115th01:58:4601:59:56+00:42:48
333rd

48

Chris BeardsmoreM251stMV5042nd01:59:2302:00:06+00:43:25
334th

798

Andrew KitchingM252ndMV4081st01:59:5002:00:10+00:43:52
335th

393

Robert StewartM253rdMSEN116th01:59:2602:00:14+00:43:28
336th

933

Ansu GoyalF83rdFV3534th01:59:4702:00:20+00:43:49
337th

462

Elizabeth HillF84thFV3535th01:59:5802:00:23+00:44:00
338th

950

Stephen WindleM254thMSEN117th02:00:0102:00:32+00:44:03
339th

534

Donna HowellsF85thFV4522nd01:59:4502:00:33+00:43:47
340th

576

Penny WilkinF86thFV3536th01:59:5502:00:43+00:43:57
341st

512

Nigel DawesM255thMV5043rdBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)01:59:4102:00:44+00:43:43
342nd

605

Joanne HoltF87thFSEN27th02:00:3202:00:45+00:44:34
343rd

747

Jane OwenF88thFV3537th01:59:5702:00:46+00:43:59
344th

459

Jenny OwenF89thFSEN28th02:00:2002:00:47+00:44:22
345th

992

Steve ProsserM256thMV60+7thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:00:3102:00:49+00:44:33
346th

435

Ruth MeekF90thFV3538th01:59:3402:00:54+00:43:36
347th

619

Simon KeyM257thMV5044th02:00:1702:00:54+00:44:19
348th

339

Sandrine GaconF91stFV4523rd01:59:5902:00:55+00:44:01
349th

539

Darren ChewM258thMV4082nd01:59:4602:00:57+00:43:48
350th

289

Hongxia LiF92ndFV3539th02:00:1002:01:00+00:44:12
351st

803

Chris MurphyM259thMSEN118th02:00:3702:01:10+00:44:39
352nd

736

Richard HillM260thMV5045thBADGERS02:00:3202:01:13+00:44:34
353rd

980

Wieslaw TurczynskiM261stMSEN119th02:00:1302:01:19+00:44:15
354th

981

Michal ZubikM262ndMV4083rd02:00:1302:01:19+00:44:15
355th

142

Abigail NewthF93rdFSEN29th02:00:4002:01:20+00:44:42
356th

266

David CollardM263rdMSEN120th02:00:4002:01:20+00:44:42
357th

264

Jonathan EdenM264thMV5046th02:01:1902:01:22+00:45:21
358th

701

Louise BlenkinsopF94thFV4524th02:01:0402:01:23+00:45:06
359th

700

David MorleyM265thMSEN121stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:00:4802:01:26+00:44:50
360th

683

Shantell WillmottF95thFV4525thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:01:0702:01:31+00:45:09
361st

1004

Matt LilleyM266thMSEN122nd02:01:2102:01:35+00:45:23
362nd

477

Emma ShannonF96thFV3540thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:01:1602:01:40+00:45:18
363rd

210

Lee TaylorM267thMSEN123rd02:01:2202:01:41+00:45:24
364th

53

Paul DoddM268thMV5047th02:01:1002:01:42+00:45:12
365th

714

Bethany HipwellF97thFSEN30th02:01:3002:01:44+00:45:32
366th

692

Tom WilkesM269thMSEN124th02:01:0302:01:48+00:45:05
367th

489

Russell HopperM270thMSEN125th02:01:1602:01:51+00:45:18
368th

827

Charlie HartF98thFV3541st02:00:5102:01:54+00:44:53
369th

283

Lyndsa WagerF99thFV3542nd02:01:3202:02:00+00:45:34
370th

931

James EckloffM271stMSEN126thCenturion RC02:01:3602:02:01+00:45:38
371st

611

Clare GrennanF100thFV3543rd02:01:4902:02:02+00:45:51
372nd

245

Andrew CowanM272ndMSEN127th02:01:4302:02:03+00:45:45
373rd

633

Nicola NewlandF101stFV3544thSolihull Triathlon Club02:01:0002:02:04+00:45:02
374th

250

Neal CarrM273rdMV5048th02:02:0202:02:05+00:46:04
375th

92

Jo ArmstrongF102ndFV3545th02:01:5702:02:09+00:45:59
376th

509

Ben JonesM274thU219th02:01:2902:02:11+00:45:31
377th

33

Catherine FullertonF103rdFV3546th02:02:0902:02:15+00:46:11
378th

821

Paul MumfordM275thMSEN128thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:02:0802:02:19+00:46:10
379th

957

Laura PresetnikF104thFSEN31st02:02:1202:02:21+00:46:14
380th

1010

Lauren CrouchF105thFSEN32nd02:02:1702:02:27+00:46:19
381st

286

Lorraine AuthursF106thFV3547th02:02:0302:02:30+00:46:05
382nd

553

Felicity EllisF107thFSEN33rd02:01:5002:02:37+00:45:52
383rd

582

Colin BrownM276thMSEN129th02:01:4602:02:41+00:45:48
384th

385

Sophie BrotheridgeF108thFV3548th02:02:1102:02:46+00:46:13
385th

797

Paul O'connellM277thMV4084thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:02:2902:02:46+00:46:31
386th

182

Lesley ProctorF109thFV4526th02:02:2302:02:47+00:46:25
387th

535

Ian LoveridgeM278thMSEN130th02:01:5902:02:47+00:46:01
388th

829

Chris HeeleyM279thMSEN131st02:02:4002:02:48+00:46:42
389th

944

Jo ArdenF110thFV4527thNORTHBROOK02:02:1602:02:59+00:46:18
390th

76

Matthew BraggM280thMSEN132nd02:02:4602:03:02+00:46:48
391st

366

Sarah TreeF111stFV3549th02:03:0802:03:18+00:47:10
392nd

367

Louise WatsonF112ndFV3550th02:03:0802:03:18+00:47:10
393rd

627

Tina MillwardF113rdFV4528th02:02:3602:03:24+00:46:38
394th

469

Samantha WebbF114thFV3551st02:02:5902:03:32+00:47:01
395th

6

Martin SleepM281stMV5049th02:03:1702:03:43+00:47:19
396th

690

Katherine IlesF115thFV3552nd02:03:0502:03:46+00:47:07
397th

818

Dudley RayM282ndMV4085th02:03:3102:03:57+00:47:33
398th

317

Sharon PetersF116thFV55+2nd02:03:3902:04:05+00:47:41
399th

243

Rob HemusM283rdMSEN133rd02:03:3202:04:10+00:47:34
400th

912

Michael TaylorM284thMV4086thBADGERS02:03:3602:04:17+00:47:38
401st

959

Stuart GardnerM285thMV4087th02:03:2502:04:34+00:47:27
402nd

13

Chris HewisM286thMV4088thCaistor Running Club02:03:1802:04:36+00:47:20
403rd

869

David HunterM287thMV5050th02:04:1902:04:38+00:48:21
404th

340

Kate WhistonF117thFSEN34thSOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH ATHLETIC CLUB02:04:0602:04:40+00:48:08
405th

934

Rakesh SinghM288thMV4089th02:04:1102:04:45+00:48:13
406th

597

Keith JoynesM289thMV60+8th02:04:2902:04:50+00:48:31
407th

595

Paul RedmondM290thMV4090th02:03:3202:04:51+00:47:34
408th

337

Sue BurrowsF118thFV3553rd02:04:2602:04:59+00:48:28
409th

951

Peter McnallyM291stMV5051st02:04:1302:05:12+00:48:15
410th

74

Nicola ThompsonF119thFV3554th02:05:1702:05:52+00:49:19
411st

581

Faye WaiteF120thFSEN35th02:05:1802:05:52+00:49:20
412nd

583

Mark WaiteM292ndMSEN134th02:05:1602:05:52+00:49:18
413rd

429

Mark HopeM293rdMV5052nd02:05:0302:05:55+00:49:05
414th

613

Rachel HallettF121stFV4529th02:04:5302:06:04+00:48:55
415th

438

Joanne CookF122ndFV3555th02:04:5602:06:16+00:48:58
416th

407

Ruth WaiteF123rdFV3556th02:04:5702:06:17+00:48:59
417th

647

Helen HoggF124thFV3557th02:05:0402:06:17+00:49:06
418th

603

James WoodsM294thMV4091st02:05:2802:06:24+00:49:30
419th

604

Andrew LavenderM295thMSEN135th02:05:0902:06:26+00:49:11
420th

505

Caroline AlbaneseF125thFV3558th02:06:2502:06:29+00:50:27
421st

758

Danielle Jones-pottsF126thFSEN36th02:06:4002:06:42+00:50:42
422nd

44

Martin TranterM296thMV5053rd02:06:5402:06:56+00:50:56
423rd

99

Ele MathiesonF127thFV4530th02:05:4102:06:58+00:49:43
424th

106

Paul TownsendM297thMSEN136th02:06:3102:07:06+00:50:33
425th

658

Elizabeth WhelanF128thFSEN37th02:06:1002:07:06+00:50:12
426th

850

Rachel WoodF129thFSEN38th02:06:0902:07:06+00:50:11
427th

491

Graeme BellM298thMV4092nd02:06:3702:07:11+00:50:39
428th

609

Richard MonkM299thMV60+9th02:06:3902:07:11+00:50:41
429th

612

Hayley GwilliamF130thFV4531st02:06:3902:07:11+00:50:41
430th

993

Faye BrennanF131stFV4532nd02:06:0902:07:11+00:50:11
431st

292

Andrew KingM300thMV4093rd02:06:2502:07:14+00:50:27
432nd

640

Laura HaycockF132ndFSEN39th02:06:2202:07:15+00:50:24
433rd

102

Barry HarrisonM301stMSEN137th02:06:1602:07:22+00:50:18
434th

421

Collette KennedyF133rdFV4533rd02:06:3002:07:26+00:50:32
435th

322

Christopher DeanM302ndMV4094th02:06:4102:07:29+00:50:43
436th

338

Kevin DeanM303rdMSEN138th02:06:3802:07:29+00:50:40
437th

321

Nicky HearndenM304thMSEN139th02:07:3102:07:57+00:51:33
438th

492

Katie EarlesF134thU212nd02:07:3302:08:06+00:51:35
439th

493

Michael MooreM305thU2110th02:07:3302:08:06+00:51:35
440th

935

Mike HarveyM306thMSEN140th02:07:4602:08:13+00:51:48
441st

215

Craig KneeboneM307thMV4095th02:07:3602:08:17+00:51:38
442nd

411

Vanessa CostaF135thFV4534th02:08:0102:08:18+00:52:03
443rd

346

Lorraine BanehamF136thFV4535th02:08:0002:08:32+00:52:02
444th

745

Nathalie ConnopF137thFV3559th02:08:2302:08:42+00:52:25
445th

157

Doug RichardsM308thMV60+10th02:08:2502:08:44+00:52:27
446th

42

Su RuthvenF138thFV3560th02:08:3602:08:49+00:52:38
447th

536

Aoife DoyleF139thFSEN40th02:07:4902:09:00+00:51:51
448th

537

Gary StephensonM309thMSEN141st02:07:4702:09:00+00:51:49
449th

705

Kelly-Rose RignallF140thFSEN41st02:08:5102:09:06+00:52:53
450th

430

Eleanor HopeF141stFSEN42nd02:08:2302:09:13+00:52:25
451st

742

Mick HudsonM310thMV5054thKidderminster & Stourport Athletics Club02:08:5702:09:16+00:52:59
452nd

826

James HadgkissM311stMSEN142nd02:08:5202:09:20+00:52:54
453rd

946

Nicola EvansF142ndFV3561st02:08:4002:09:20+00:52:42
454th

559

Gemma OakleyF143rdFSEN43rd02:09:0002:09:21+00:53:02
455th

825

Scott HadgkissM312ndMSEN143rd02:08:5102:09:22+00:52:53
456th

43

Beverley BrownF144thFV3562nd02:08:4402:09:26+00:52:46
457th

2

Tara MerrellF145thFV3563rd02:08:4602:09:27+00:52:48
458th

1005

Christine StrongF146thFSEN44th02:09:2702:09:39+00:53:29
459th

155

Andy WebbM313rdMSEN144th02:09:1602:09:41+00:53:18
460th

181

Olivia TunnellF147thFSEN45th02:08:2202:09:41+00:52:24
461st

660

Sean MooreM314thMSEN145th02:08:4602:09:43+00:52:48
462nd

479

Russell MagnerM315thMSEN146th02:08:4302:09:51+00:52:45
463rd

922

Ben AshmoreM316thMSEN147th02:09:4902:10:01+00:53:51
464th

548

Heather SwansonF148thFV4536th02:09:3102:10:05+00:53:33
465th

937

Amit JainM317thMV4096th02:09:3102:10:06+00:53:33
466th

757

Alan RodgersM318thMV5055th02:09:5702:10:15+00:53:59
467th

281

Allan MasonM319thMV4097th02:09:5702:10:21+00:53:59
468th

325

Mike BrownM320thMSEN148th02:10:0302:10:23+00:54:05
469th

360

Dan BrownM321stMV4098th02:09:3802:10:25+00:53:40
470th

891

Kerry JacksonF149thFSEN46th02:09:1702:10:27+00:53:19
471st

863

Linda WhiteheadF150thFV55+3rdKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:09:4102:10:36+00:53:43
472nd

449

Kevin OsborneM322ndMV60+11thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS02:09:4302:10:38+00:53:45
473rd

875

Andrea BlewittF151stFV3564th02:10:1802:10:45+00:54:20
474th

294

Mathew WilkesM323rdMV4099th02:09:5502:10:46+00:53:57
475th

320

Danielle UrwinF152ndFSEN47th02:10:4002:10:47+00:54:42
476th

639

Karen MorganF153rdFV3565th02:09:3602:10:48+00:53:38
477th

752

Laura AlbelliF154thFV3566th02:10:4202:11:02+00:54:44
478th

865

Stracy MossF155thFV3567th02:10:5502:11:16+00:54:57
479th

440

Clare GriffinF156thFV3568th02:10:1402:11:17+00:54:16
480th

271

Michelle CrabbF157thFV3569th02:10:2602:11:22+00:54:28
481st

405

Alex ChapmanM324thMSEN149th02:10:5502:11:28+00:54:57
482nd

389

Richard HillM325thMV40100th02:11:3202:11:45+00:55:34
483rd

140

Michelle LaytonF158thFV4537th02:10:5902:12:00+00:55:01
484th

19

Sharon JacksonF159thFV3570th02:11:5302:12:06+00:55:55
485th

34

Fiona PriceF160thFV4538th02:11:5502:12:07+00:55:57
486th

769

Sonia TudorF161stFV4539th02:11:5302:12:07+00:55:55
487th

177

James BarfieldM326thMV40101st02:11:4302:12:09+00:55:45
488th

404

Lauren StutzF162ndFSEN48th02:11:5302:12:09+00:55:55
489th

444

Lawrence DunneM327thMV60+12th02:10:4602:12:10+00:54:48
490th

816

Matthew RoutleyM328thMSEN150th02:10:5402:12:10+00:54:56
491st

807

Matthew JonesM329thMSEN151st02:11:5802:12:13+00:56:00
492nd

406

Paul DaviesM330thMSEN152nd02:11:3502:12:17+00:55:37
493rd

893

Luncida HoftonF163rdFV4540thTEAM HUNTERS02:12:0202:12:21+00:56:04
494th

667

Amanda CreesF164thFV4541stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:12:0102:12:25+00:56:03
495th

297

George SpannM331stMSEN153rd02:11:1702:12:32+00:55:19
496th

838

Andrew DaviesM332ndMSEN154th02:11:4802:12:33+00:55:50
497th

795

Rachael GreenF165thFV3571st02:11:5902:12:41+00:56:01
498th

677

Deborah JonesF166thFV4542nd02:11:4702:12:58+00:55:49
499th

790

Nick HalliganM333rdMV5056th02:12:3302:12:58+00:56:35
500th

831

Clare HalliganF167thFSEN49th02:12:3202:12:58+00:56:34
501st

659

Tracy WilliamsF168thFV3572nd02:13:0402:13:24+00:57:06
502nd

732

Helen ReedF169thFSEN50th02:12:5402:13:43+00:56:56
503rd

418

Steve AndersonM334thMV40102nd02:12:5402:13:56+00:56:56
504th

146

Sarah MartinF170thFSEN51st02:12:5602:14:00+00:56:58
505th

81

Karen TaylorF171stFV4543rd02:12:5902:14:03+00:57:01
506th

779

Stewart ChapmanM335thMV40103rd02:13:3202:14:04+00:57:34
507th

621

Tracey WilsonF172ndFV4544thBlack Pear Joggers02:13:0702:14:19+00:57:09
508th

441

Richard GriffinM336thMV40104th02:13:2102:14:25+00:57:23
509th

511

Lyndsey LumbF173rdFV3573rd02:14:1202:14:31+00:58:14
510th

731

Blaine DracupM337thMV40105th02:14:1202:14:31+00:58:14
511st

544

Emma OwenF174thU213rd02:13:4402:14:38+00:57:46
512nd

525

Denise ParrisF175thFV3574th02:13:4302:14:47+00:57:45
513rd

513

Louise DawesF176thFV55+4thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)02:13:4602:14:48+00:57:48
514th

307

Andy DaveyM338thMSEN155th02:14:0102:14:55+00:58:03
515th

151

Alex VitM339thMSEN156th02:14:1902:15:39+00:58:21
516th

166

Anthony DuttonM340thMV40106th02:14:5302:15:40+00:58:55
517th

987

Mark JenningsM341stMSEN157th02:15:3202:15:40+00:59:34
518th

27

Karen RatcliffeF177thFV55+5th02:14:4502:15:41+00:58:47
519th

968

Suz CutlerF178thFV4545thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK02:14:5402:15:41+00:58:56
520th

986

Vicky JenningsF179thFV3575th02:15:3302:15:41+00:59:35
521st

972

Adam ScottM342ndMV40107th02:14:4802:15:43+00:58:50
522nd

207

Jayne PountneyF180thFV4546thStourbridge RC02:15:0302:15:44+00:59:05
523rd

578

Barry WalkerM343rdMV5057thBirmingham Running Athletics Triathlon (BRAT)02:15:1102:15:45+00:59:13
524th

141

Lindsay UnderwoodF181stFV3576th02:14:4702:15:50+00:58:49
525th

206

Stephen FranklinM344thMV5058th02:15:0902:15:50+00:59:11
526th

136

Anne-Marie PikeF182ndFV55+6th02:15:0402:15:54+00:59:06
527th

656

Ali FisherF183rdFV3577th02:15:1202:16:16+00:59:14
528th

725

Marie MajorF184thFSEN52ndKidderminster & Stourport Athletics Club02:15:5802:16:18+01:00:00
529th

1000

Ian PorterM345thMV40108thMICKLEOVER R/C02:15:2202:16:18+00:59:24
530th

726

Peter NortonM346thMV40109thKidderminster & Stourport Athletics Club02:15:5802:16:19+01:00:00
531st

515

Lindsey BarnesF185thFV4547th02:15:5302:16:21+00:59:55
532nd

503

Sue WilliamsF186thFV4548th02:15:2302:16:23+00:59:25
533rd

843

Laura HyltonF187thFV3578th02:15:4202:16:30+00:59:44
534th

516

Paula MasonF188thFV3579th02:15:2702:16:31+00:59:29
535th

362

Keith ReadingM347thMV5059th02:16:3202:16:44+01:00:34
536th

903

Martin RobinsonM348thMV5060thTEAM HUNTERS02:16:3702:16:54+01:00:39
537th

904

Steve PlewsM349thMV5061stTEAM HUNTERS02:16:3702:16:54+01:00:39
538th

290

Liz BradleyF189thFV3580th02:15:5302:17:13+00:59:55
539th

542

Abigail DiskinM350thU2111th02:16:2702:17:20+01:00:29
540th

424

Michelle SullivanF190thFSEN53rd02:16:4202:17:44+01:00:44
541st

855

Mark Cordiner-bartonM351stMV40110th02:17:4502:18:04+01:01:47
542nd

849

Paul MccolmM352ndMV40111st02:17:4402:18:05+01:01:46
543rd

577

Becky EagleF191stFV3581st02:17:5802:18:16+01:02:00
544th

841

Indira KattimaniF192ndFV4549th02:18:0702:18:18+01:02:09
545th

573

Neil Annis-tateM353rdMSEN158th02:18:0502:18:22+01:02:07
546th

574

Stephanie Annis-tateF193rdFV3582nd02:18:0502:18:23+01:02:07
547th

554

Charlotte HaggettF194thFSEN54th02:17:4202:18:30+01:01:44
548th

65

Paul CroninM354thMSEN159th02:17:4302:18:31+01:01:45
549th

998

Rebecca LaitF195thFSEN55th02:17:4202:18:31+01:01:44
550th

610

Jon RussonM355thMSEN160th02:17:4202:18:51+01:01:44
551st

485

Ron RidewoodM356thMSEN161st02:17:4302:18:52+01:01:45
552nd

925

Fiona LangdaleF196thFV4550th02:18:0702:18:53+01:02:09
553rd

476

Darren RussonM357thMSEN162nd02:17:4702:18:57+01:01:49
554th

192

Claire MarsdenF197thFV3583rd02:18:1802:18:59+01:02:20
555th

842

Pamela MalpasF198thFV3584th02:18:1402:19:03+01:02:16
556th

873

James LeesonM358thMV40112nd02:18:4602:19:13+01:02:48
557th

874

Elizabeth LeesonF199thFV4551st02:18:4702:19:14+01:02:49
558th

434

Martina VoiseyF200thFV3585thWARLEY WOOD PACERS02:19:3002:19:41+01:03:32
559th

344

Sally RedmondF201stFV3586th02:18:2502:19:44+01:02:27
560th

147

Katy HewisF202ndFV4552ndCaistor Running Club02:18:2802:19:46+01:02:30
561st

357

Katy PearceF203rdFV3587th02:19:0002:19:47+01:03:02
562nd

654

Lisa HillF204thFV3588th02:18:4602:19:57+01:02:48
563rd

274

Ashley AlderM359thMSEN163rd02:19:4902:19:58+01:03:51
564th

305

John AlderM360thMV5062nd02:19:4802:19:58+01:03:50
565th

715

Gurti MeyrickF205thFV3589th02:19:0102:19:58+01:03:03
566th

579

Patricia GrahamF206thFV4553rd02:19:5002:20:11+01:03:52
567th

25

Tony HardyM361stMV5063rd02:19:0702:20:14+01:03:09
568th

572

Priscilla TicknerF207thFV3590th02:20:2102:20:41+01:04:23
569th

158

Laura SumnerF208thFSEN56th02:20:1302:20:55+01:04:15
570th

717

Greg TrappettM362ndMSEN164th02:20:2402:21:09+01:04:26
571st

470

Rachel AndrewsF209thFV4554th02:20:3202:21:10+01:04:34
572nd

804

Rachel TaylorF210thFV4555thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS02:20:5502:21:23+01:04:57
573rd

295

Hannah BevinsF211stFSEN57th02:21:1602:21:28+01:05:18
574th

249

Danny LaneyM363rdU2112th02:20:1802:21:29+01:04:20
575th

348

Gary JenkinsM364thMV40113rd02:20:2302:21:30+01:04:25
576th

178

Dawn LewisF212ndFV4556th02:20:1402:21:33+01:04:16
577th

900

Allan BrownM365thMSEN165thTEAM HUNTERS02:21:1602:21:33+01:05:18
578th

212

Emma HarrisF213rdFSEN58th02:20:1302:21:34+01:04:15
579th

213

Julie RichardsF214thFV55+7th02:20:1302:21:34+01:04:15
580th

319

Amrita NarangF215thFSEN59th02:20:5102:21:37+01:04:53
581st

973

Rachael BignallF216thFV3591stMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB02:21:2302:21:39+01:05:25
582nd

39

Phil Gardiner-dammsM366thMV5064th02:20:5102:21:44+01:04:53
583rd

316

Alex KirbyF217thFV3592nd02:21:1202:21:45+01:05:14
584th

982

Dharvinder JohalM367thMV40114th02:20:5102:21:48+01:04:53
585th

28

John ButlerM368thMV60+13th02:21:0002:22:16+01:05:02
586th

311

Tom CaldicottM369thMSEN166th02:21:3002:22:18+01:05:32
587th

309

Kate FloydF218thFV3593rd02:21:3102:22:19+01:05:33
588th

190

Kate EdwardsF219thFV3594th02:22:2002:22:32+01:06:22
589th

543

Sam PerkinsF220thFV4557th02:22:2002:22:32+01:06:22
590th

520

Neil MillardM370thMSEN167th02:22:0002:22:39+01:06:02
591st

1009

Lesley SmithF221stFV4558th02:21:4602:22:42+01:05:48
592nd

416

William HousdenM371stMSEN168th02:21:2902:22:44+01:05:31
593rd

541

Angela ButlerF222ndFV4559th02:21:2902:22:44+01:05:31
594th

743

Angela KikugawaF223rdFV55+8thHercules Wimbledon02:21:3502:22:50+01:05:37
595th

777

Jacqueline IngramF224thFV4560th02:22:0102:22:56+01:06:03
596th

899

Tom SnellM372ndMSEN169thTEAM HUNTERS02:22:3702:22:56+01:06:39
597th

932

Suresh Kumar GoyalM373rdMV40115th02:22:5502:23:29+01:06:57
598th

729

Imogen CotterillF225thFSEN60th02:23:1902:23:53+01:07:21
599th

772

Caroline BromF226thFSEN61st02:23:4702:23:59+01:07:49
600th

750

Robert PrinceM374thMV40116th02:23:2202:24:01+01:07:24
601st

751

Martine PrinceF227thFV4561st02:23:2202:24:02+01:07:24
602nd

54

Hannah MurphyF228thFSEN62nd02:23:5602:24:03+01:07:58
603rd

907

Kate VincentF229thFV4562ndTEAM HUNTERS02:23:5002:24:08+01:07:52
604th

91

John CunliffeM375thMSEN170th02:23:5602:24:43+01:07:58
605th

484

Tracy GardnerF230thFV4563rd02:24:1602:24:44+01:08:18
606th

391

Jenilee DeanF231stFSEN63rd02:24:4002:24:47+01:08:42
607th

497

Michael CarterM376thMSEN171st02:24:0702:24:48+01:08:09
608th

390

Stacey CauserF232ndFSEN64th02:24:4302:24:49+01:08:45
609th

436

Michael StapleyM377thMV60+14th02:23:5902:24:55+01:08:01
610th

948

Imogen KeddieF233rdFV3595th02:23:5702:25:00+01:07:59
611st

566

Tanya CroninF234thFV3596thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:25:1402:25:22+01:09:16
612nd

911

Jacqueline Harknett WitterF235thFV4564th02:25:0002:25:49+01:09:02
613rd

45

Tamara SavageF236thFV55+9th02:25:0002:25:50+01:09:02
614th

345

Keith FitzgeraldM378thMV40117th02:25:3102:26:02+01:09:33
615th

223

Keith ThomasM379thMSEN172nd02:25:4502:26:13+01:09:47
616th

426

Jon RoeM380thMV40118th02:25:1402:26:16+01:09:16
617th

120

Jenny EllisF237thFV3597th02:25:1802:26:37+01:09:20
618th

494

Dawn JonesF238thFV3598th02:25:1702:26:37+01:09:19
619th

708

Sophie McevoyF239thFSEN65thCenturion RC02:25:5402:26:55+01:09:56
620th

709

Lauren McleanF240thFSEN66th02:25:5502:26:56+01:09:57
621st

423

Laura SullivanF241stFV3599th02:26:4402:27:46+01:10:46
622nd

334

Maninder SehdevM381stMV40119th02:27:5202:28:26+01:11:54
623rd

96

Indra JenkingF242ndFV55+10th02:27:2902:28:38+01:11:31
624th

749

Adrian BonelleM382ndMV5065th02:27:3002:28:40+01:11:32
625th

224

Amy ThomasF243rdFSEN67th02:28:1402:28:45+01:12:16
626th

556

Haroon BashirM383rdMV40120th02:28:5102:29:04+01:12:53
627th

552

Sarah AshF244thFV35100th02:28:1002:29:21+01:12:12
628th

915

Mark CondM384thMSEN173rd02:28:3102:29:26+01:12:33
629th

916

Claire WilkesF245thFV35101st02:28:3002:29:26+01:12:32
630th

695

Alessio GalloM385thMSEN174thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS02:28:0602:29:27+01:12:08
631st

304

Becci JonesF246thFV35102nd02:28:4102:29:34+01:12:43
632nd

606

Amanda Cruxton-chanceF247thFV4565thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB02:29:2702:30:08+01:13:29
633rd

607

Sonia LeesF248thFV4566thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB02:29:2602:30:08+01:13:28
634th

608

Bev HicksF249thFV4567thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB02:29:2602:30:08+01:13:28
635th

529

Steve CreesM386thMV5066th02:29:5702:30:17+01:13:59
636th

653

Joanne PearsonF250thFSEN68th02:29:2302:30:34+01:13:25
637th

229

Cicy KollamparambilF251stFV35103rd02:30:0702:30:42+01:14:09
638th

465

Mick SherrattM387thMV5067th02:29:5302:30:57+01:13:55
639th

365

Simon TownsendF252ndFV35104th02:30:2502:31:12+01:14:27
640th

1012

Claire SmithF253rdFV35105th02:29:5702:31:15+01:13:59
641st

482

Julia HansonF254thFV4568th02:30:2502:31:18+01:14:27
642nd

532

Elaine DiskinF255thFV4569th02:30:2502:31:18+01:14:27
643rd

570

Layla LiF256thFSEN69th02:30:2502:31:18+01:14:27
644th

569

Lauren LiF257thFSEN70th02:30:2402:31:19+01:14:26
645th

575

Emma NichollsF258thFSEN71st02:30:5902:31:27+01:15:01
646th

310

Laura FloydF259thFV4570th02:31:0102:31:49+01:15:03
647th

641

Craig HaycockM388thMSEN175th02:31:2402:32:16+01:15:26
648th

483

Katie NichollsF260thFSEN72nd02:31:1102:32:18+01:15:13
649th

634

Wendy GardnerF261stFV4571st02:31:1302:32:20+01:15:15
650th

602

Catherine RobinsonF262ndFV55+11thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:31:5502:32:33+01:15:57
651st

20

Emma WyerF263rdFV35106th02:32:3502:33:02+01:16:37
652nd

29

Philippa BainesF264thFV35107th02:32:1602:33:03+01:16:18
653rd

1002

Patricia StackF265thFV55+12th02:32:1402:33:03+01:16:16
654th

199

Abby ConwayF266thFSEN73rd02:32:1702:33:03+01:16:19
655th

718

Amy TrappettF267thFSEN74th02:32:2202:33:04+01:16:24
656th

355

Marlon DeyM389thMSEN176th02:32:2902:33:52+01:16:31
657th

90

Joanne BucknallF268thFSEN75th02:32:4802:33:56+01:16:50
658th

508

Rebecca JonesF269thFSEN76th02:33:1702:33:58+01:17:19
659th

994

Dave MarshallM390thMV40121st02:32:4702:33:58+01:16:49
660th

61

Helen TuiteF270thFV4572nd02:34:0902:34:18+01:18:11
661st

191

Leslie MooreM391stMV60+15th02:34:0202:34:40+01:18:04
662nd

225

Rebecca AlderF271stFSEN77th02:34:3802:35:08+01:18:40
663rd

467

Rachel JohnsonF272ndFV35108th02:34:1402:35:25+01:18:16
664th

478

Anne OhanlonF273rdFV4573rd02:34:1502:35:25+01:18:17
665th

300

Danielle TannerF274thFSEN78th02:34:0802:35:26+01:18:10
666th

301

Ingrid WinderF275thFV35109th02:34:0802:35:26+01:18:10
667th

364

Carley PriceF276thFV35110th02:34:5102:35:38+01:18:53
668th

375

Amy TricklebankF277thFSEN79th02:34:5002:35:38+01:18:52
669th

996

Sophie PoultonF278thFSEN80th02:34:3202:35:52+01:18:34
670th

632

Zoe BishopF279thFV35111st02:37:1402:37:41+01:21:16
671st

796

Nigel DavidsonM392ndMV40122nd02:36:4602:37:41+01:20:48
672nd

464

Debby SnapperF280thFV35112ndSNEYD STRIDERS02:36:3302:37:42+01:20:35
673rd

371

Louise BrennanF281stFV4574th02:37:4102:38:06+01:21:43
674th

373

Rebecca JonesF282ndFV35113rd02:37:4002:38:06+01:21:42
675th

314

Mark EvansM393rdMV40123rd02:37:4202:38:17+01:21:44
676th

315

Tara EvansF283rdFV4575th02:37:4402:38:17+01:21:46
677th

455

Carly MitchellF284thFV35114thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:37:2802:38:37+01:21:30
678th

792

Maneet KaurF285thFSEN81st02:38:1102:38:45+01:22:13
679th

457

Hayley FryF286thFSEN82nd02:38:4502:38:52+01:22:47
680th

977

Elspeth HodgkinsonF287thFSEN83rd02:38:5802:39:53+01:23:00
681st

488

Jo BellionF288thFSEN84th02:40:0102:40:35+01:24:03
682nd

14

Linda CundliffeF289thFV55+13th02:39:4202:40:45+01:23:44
683rd

530

Sue CreesF290thFV4576th02:40:3902:40:58+01:24:41
684th

514

Marie JoyceF291stFV4577th02:40:3802:41:05+01:24:40
685th

836

Jeremy SladeM394thMV40124th02:40:1002:41:29+01:24:12
686th

837

Elisabeth SladeF292ndFV4578th02:40:1002:41:29+01:24:12
687th

280

Martin BurkeM395thMV5068th02:40:5102:42:06+01:24:53
688th

458

Sarah Bellew BramptonF293rdFV4579th02:41:4502:42:49+01:25:47
689th

475

Peggy BlunnF294thFV55+14th02:41:4202:42:50+01:25:44
690th

200

Debbie ArgueF295thFV35115th02:41:3302:42:56+01:25:35
691st

116

Jamie HarperM396thMSEN177th02:43:5902:44:55+01:28:01
692nd

354

John EdwardsM397thMV40125th02:44:2202:45:14+01:28:24
693rd

468

Sinead BirdF296thFV35116th02:44:0902:45:20+01:28:11
694th

471

Samantha MurrayF297thFSEN85th02:45:3802:46:48+01:29:40
695th

905

Jo EganF298thFV35117thTEAM HUNTERS02:46:4502:47:03+01:30:47
696th

420

Vishal SharmaM398thMV40126th02:46:3502:47:35+01:30:37
697th

172

Bobbie PhillipsF299thFV55+15th02:47:5402:48:18+01:31:56
698th

425

Jane AltonF300thFV4580th02:47:3902:48:34+01:31:41
699th

95

David TeedonM399thMV5069th02:49:2602:50:07+01:33:28
700th

173

Fiona CraigF301stFV35118th02:49:0002:50:16+01:33:02
701st

174

Laura SutherlandF302ndFSEN86th02:48:5902:50:16+01:33:01
702nd

958

Brian RussellM400thMV60+16th02:50:1902:51:13+01:34:21
703rd

446

Laura KilnerF303rdFSEN87th02:50:3702:51:45+01:34:39
704th

108

Annette ShuckF304thFV4581st02:52:5102:53:40+01:36:53
705th

23

Chris NesterM401stMV40127th02:54:3802:55:08+01:38:40
706th

203

Astrid SweeneyF305thU214th02:55:3602:56:16+01:39:38
707th

163

Guy HalfordM402ndMSEN178th02:55:1202:56:28+01:39:14
708th

22

Charlotte PhillipsF306thFV35119th02:56:4502:56:58+01:40:47
709th

35

Tracey HayesF307thFV4582nd02:56:4702:56:58+01:40:49
710th

324

Nicholas HardingM403rdMV40128th02:57:4502:58:33+01:41:47
711st

129

Sandra HendersonF308thFV55+16th02:59:5603:01:16+01:43:58
712nd

846

Nuala CunninghamF309thFSEN88th03:02:2603:03:07+01:46:28
713rd

847

Thomas ConwayM404thMV60+17th03:02:2803:03:08+01:46:30
714th

308

Claire DaveyF310thFV35120th03:04:5403:05:48+01:48:56
715th

162

Maddison JayesF311stFSEN89th03:05:1603:06:36+01:49:18
716th

18

Gail PrinceF312ndFV35121st03:08:0703:08:35+01:52:09
717th

117

Ross PrinceM405thMV40129th03:08:0103:08:36+01:52:03
718th

159

Emma CharlwoodF313rdFSEN90th03:14:5503:15:36+01:58:57
719th

160

Louise EmmonsF314thFV4583rd03:14:5503:15:36+01:58:57
720th

128

Sukdeep ThandiF315thFSEN91st03:14:4403:16:03+01:58:46
721st

402

David LevickM406thMSEN179th03:16:1303:16:24+02:00:15
722nd

563

Lucy RobertsF316thFSEN92nd03:16:1303:16:25+02:00:15
722nd

835

Venkatsubbiah RamanM406thFV35122nd03:21:2803:21:30+02:05:30
723rd

835

Venkatsubbiah RamanM407thMSEN180th03:21:2803:21:30+02:05:30
724th

698

Rachel SheehanF317thFSEN93rd03:34:3003:35:50+02:18:32
725th

152

Cleo DiedrickF318thFSEN94th03:37:3803:39:01+02:21:40
726th

696

Camilla DurninF319thFSEN95th03:37:4603:39:06+02:21:48
727th

697

Natalie MckinneyF320thFSEN96th03:37:4603:39:06+02:21:48
728th

396

Margaret Ann SmithF321stFV55+17th03:39:0403:40:01+02:23:06
729th

63

Andrew LucasM408thMV40130th03:38:3403:40:02+02:22:36
DNF (3 in total)
-

85

Nick SalterMMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

351

Jude MansfieldFFV45Knowle & Dorridge Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

318

Paula MasonMFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
Started (2 in total)
-

835

Venkatsubbiah RamanFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

1286

UERR00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2018-08-12 10:00:00