Resolution Run Arrow Valley 2017

Mar
12
2017

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Stroke Association

Map

5K

Running | 2017-03-12 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (100 in total)
1st

37

Ryan KettleM1stAll Ages1st00:22:2100:22:28-
2nd

2698

John PortmanM2ndAll Ages2nd00:23:5700:24:01+00:01:36
3rd

2704

Jim BroadM3rdAll Ages3rd00:26:4500:26:52+00:04:24
4th

2699

Paul RidlerM4thAll Ages4th00:28:5700:29:02+00:06:36
5th

2910

Joanna TaylorF1stAll Ages1st00:29:3600:29:47+00:07:15
6th

19

Stuart PellM5thAll Ages5th00:29:4100:30:10+00:07:20
7th

2687

Helen BeesleyF2ndAll Ages2nd00:29:4000:30:11+00:07:19
8th

2918

Helen BeasleyF3rdAll Ages3rd00:30:0800:30:20+00:07:47
9th

2917

Matthew HillM6thAll Ages6th00:30:1000:30:21+00:07:49
10th

2697

Becca RossF4thAll Ages4th00:30:1600:30:24+00:07:55
11th

43

William CookeM7thAll Ages7th00:30:0600:30:28+00:07:45
12th

2701

David ReevesM8thAll Ages8th00:30:3700:30:51+00:08:16
13th

2885

Marie SollisF5thAll Ages5th00:30:4200:31:01+00:08:21
14th

2911

Samuel BaylisM9thAll Ages9th00:30:4300:31:02+00:08:22
15th

2894

Carlos BarettoM10thAll Ages10th00:30:4300:31:09+00:08:22
16th

2896

Richard BarettoM11thAll Ages11th00:31:5300:32:21+00:09:32
17th

2916

Charlie FisherM12thAll Ages12th00:31:5600:32:22+00:09:35
18th

2914

Lisa FisherF6thAll Ages6th00:32:0100:32:28+00:09:40
19th

2921

Lucy YoungF7thAll Ages7th00:32:1200:32:39+00:09:51
20th

2906

Emma TelgerF8thAll Ages8th00:32:1700:32:46+00:09:56
21st

2886

Ann DavidsonF9thAll Ages9th00:32:5000:33:08+00:10:29
22nd

2898

Fiona SteelF10thAll Ages10th00:33:1600:33:25+00:10:55
23rd

2887

Wendy EbreyF11thAll Ages11th00:33:0800:33:26+00:10:47
24th

2899

Jeremy BishopM13thAll Ages13th00:33:2100:33:29+00:11:00
25th

2903

Jack NealM14thAll Ages14th00:33:3400:33:54+00:11:13
26th

2902

Richard NealM15thAll Ages15th00:33:3400:33:55+00:11:13
27th

2927

Samantha JonesF12thAll Ages12th00:33:4700:34:06+00:11:26
28th

2706

Ann DiproseF13thAll Ages13th00:33:5400:34:21+00:11:33
29th

2712

Emma OrdidgeF14thAll Ages14th00:34:2100:34:42+00:12:00
30th

2937

Graham TomkinsonM16thAll Ages16th00:34:3400:35:03+00:12:13
31st

41

Dee SendalF15thAll Ages15th00:34:5000:35:06+00:12:29
32nd

2710

Alex MckenzieM17thAll Ages17th00:34:5500:35:11+00:12:34
33rd

2723

Tanya BellF16thAll Ages16th00:35:0400:35:20+00:12:43
34th

2713

Sean LloydM18thAll Ages18th00:34:5700:35:32+00:12:36
35th

2678

Margaret RoseF17thAll Ages17th00:35:1700:35:42+00:12:56
36th

2681

John RoseM19thAll Ages19th00:35:1800:35:42+00:12:57
37th

2912

Stephanie HitchenF18thAll Ages18th00:35:0400:35:43+00:12:43
38th

2702

Kate LyonsF19thAll Ages19th00:35:5600:36:22+00:13:35
39th

2892

Raphael BarettoM20thAll Ages20th00:36:0600:36:42+00:13:45
40th

2938

Leah HartlesF20thAll Ages20th00:36:1300:36:43+00:13:52
41st

2915

Dave FisherM21stAll Ages21st00:36:0900:36:45+00:13:48
42nd

2686

Dylan EvansM22ndAll Ages22nd00:36:1700:36:48+00:13:56
43rd

2714

Daniel BissonM23rdAll Ages23rd00:36:4300:36:56+00:14:22
44th

2935

Marion BennettF21stAll Ages21st00:36:3500:37:07+00:14:14
45th

2928

Mandy HillF22ndAll Ages22nd00:36:5000:37:17+00:14:29
46th

2933

Ilona PrewittF23rdAll Ages23rd00:36:4900:37:21+00:14:28
47th

2932

Lisa BeasleyF24thAll Ages24th00:36:4900:37:22+00:14:28
48th

2893

Tanya BarettoF25thAll Ages25th00:37:2500:38:02+00:15:04
49th

16

Lola BordenF26thAll Ages26th00:37:2600:38:13+00:15:05
50th

14

Tim BordenM24thAll Ages24th00:37:3200:38:18+00:15:11
51st

2708

Imogen HarrisF27thAll Ages27th00:38:1300:38:48+00:15:52
52nd

2690

Amelia HusbandsF28thAll Ages28th00:38:3400:39:01+00:16:13
53rd

2691

Emma SantyF29thAll Ages29th00:38:3400:39:01+00:16:13
54th

2703

Pippa TruemanF30thAll Ages30th00:38:3700:39:03+00:16:16
55th

2923

Matthew AshmanM25thAll Ages25th00:38:3100:39:06+00:16:10
56th

2696

Claire FosterF31stAll Ages31st00:38:3700:39:13+00:16:16
57th

2

Olwen FeldF32ndAll Ages32nd00:38:5100:39:16+00:16:30
58th

2684

Martin DavisM26thAll Ages26th00:39:0100:39:18+00:16:40
59th

2913

Jessica NielsenF33rdAll Ages33rd00:39:0300:39:31+00:16:42
60th

2709

Emily CuxsonF34thAll Ages34th00:39:0000:39:34+00:16:39
61st

3

Mary FlowerF35thAll Ages35th00:39:2100:39:53+00:17:00
62nd

2934

Louisa AllenF36thAll Ages36th00:39:3400:39:53+00:17:13
63rd

2888

Jenny BaylisF37thAll Ages37th00:39:3600:39:56+00:17:15
64th

2897

Miranda BarettoF38thAll Ages38th00:39:5300:40:30+00:17:32
65th

2895

Monica BarettoF39thAll Ages39th00:39:5400:40:30+00:17:33
66th

2929

Sally JohnstonF40thAll Ages40th00:40:2200:40:42+00:18:01
67th

2719

Richard ElmesM27thAll Ages27th00:40:1000:40:51+00:17:49
68th

2909

Georgie LottF41stAll Ages41st00:40:1900:40:51+00:17:58
69th

2900

Bethan DykeF42ndAll Ages42nd00:40:2000:40:51+00:17:59
70th

2920

Liz EavesF43rdAll Ages43rd00:43:2700:44:02+00:21:06
71st

2717

Laura BensonF44thAll Ages44th00:43:5000:44:15+00:21:29
72nd

2711

Fiona SwiftF45thAll Ages45th00:43:5100:44:16+00:21:30
73rd

2919

Jessica HadleyF46thAll Ages46th00:44:1600:44:50+00:21:55
74th

2707

Mark RobertsM28thAll Ages28th00:44:3100:45:14+00:22:10
75th

2705

Sarah RobertsF47thAll Ages47th00:44:3200:45:15+00:22:11
76th

2679

David WhitehouseM29thAll Ages29th00:44:4500:45:22+00:22:24
77th

2683

Carina McauliffeF48thAll Ages48th00:46:3300:46:50+00:24:12
78th

2922

Rashida BashirF49thAll Ages49th00:47:4800:48:15+00:25:27
79th

2930

Tracy MasefeildF50thAll Ages50th00:49:0100:49:51+00:26:40
80th

2926

Melinda JonesF51stAll Ages51st00:49:0300:49:52+00:26:42
81st

2693

Kerri HarmanF52ndAll Ages52nd00:51:1700:51:41+00:28:56
82nd

2695

Sophie WilliamsF53rdAll Ages53rd00:51:3600:52:00+00:29:15
83rd

2908

Joanne AveryF54thAll Ages54th00:51:4300:52:08+00:29:22
84th

2694

Louise HarmanF55thAll Ages55th00:51:3300:52:09+00:29:12
85th

2907

Charlotte GibbonsF56thAll Ages56th00:51:4600:52:10+00:29:25
86th

2689

Judi HarmanF57thAll Ages57th00:51:4800:52:24+00:29:27
87th

2901

Samantha HoskinsF58thAll Ages58th00:52:0200:52:27+00:29:41
88th

2682

Jennifer LewisF59thAll Ages59th00:52:1700:52:39+00:29:56
89th

2716

Mandy RobertsF60thAll Ages60th00:53:4000:54:17+00:31:19
90th

2925

Barbara JonesF61stAll Ages61st00:54:3100:55:22+00:32:10
91st

2924

Cathleen SnowF62ndAll Ages62nd00:54:3200:55:22+00:32:11
92nd

2931

Melba JonesF63rdAll Ages63rd00:54:3300:55:23+00:32:12
93rd

2936

Melissa WoodF64thAll Ages64th00:54:3400:55:23+00:32:13
94th

2715

Katherine HurleyF65thAll Ages65th01:00:5701:01:38+00:38:36
95th

2718

Katie ElmesF66thAll Ages66th01:00:5701:01:38+00:38:36
96th

2890

Stephen UptonM30thAll Ages30th01:10:0101:10:47+00:47:40
97th

2889

Jennifer UptonF67thAll Ages67th01:10:0301:10:47+00:47:42
98th

2905

David JonesM31stAll Ages31st01:10:0301:10:50+00:47:42
99th

2904

Kym JonesF68thAll Ages68th01:10:0601:10:51+00:47:45

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-06-08 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00