Skegness 10K 2017

Nov
19
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places700
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2017-11-19 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places700
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (659 in total)
1st

684

John WadelinM1stV401stErewash Valley RC00:33:5100:33:52-
2nd

223

BEN EvisonM2ndOPEN1st00:34:3400:34:36+00:00:43
3rd

480

Chris NorthM3rdOPEN2ndsleaford striders00:34:4200:34:43+00:00:51
4th

374

Jack JohnsonM4thOPEN3rdCleethorpes & District AC00:34:4200:34:44+00:00:51
5th

485

ALAN OliverM5thOPEN4thsleaford striders00:35:0300:35:04+00:01:12
6th

346

RICHARD HustwayteM6thV402ndErewash Valley RC00:35:1900:35:19+00:01:28
7th

587

John Anthony SiddensM7thV501stsleaford striders00:36:1400:36:16+00:02:23
8th

8

LLYR Apgeraint-robertsM8thV403rd00:36:3700:36:40+00:02:46
9th

729

Jamie WoodsM9thV404th00:37:0500:37:08+00:03:14
10th

592

Michael SkeltonM10thV405thCleethorpes & District AC00:37:1200:37:15+00:03:21
11th

276

Kevin Michael GreenM11thOPEN5th00:37:1700:37:20+00:03:26
12th

665

steven edward TrushellM12thOPEN6thCleethorpes & District AC00:37:2900:37:31+00:03:38
13th

201

Steven DowseM13thOPEN7th00:37:4300:37:45+00:03:52
14th

481

Shaun NorthM14thV502nd00:37:5000:37:55+00:03:59
15th

128

Daniel Robert ClarkM15thOPEN8th00:38:0000:38:05+00:04:09
16th

184

Jack DarnellM16thOPEN9th00:37:5900:38:07+00:04:08
17th

385

William KellyM17thOPEN10thSkegness & District Running Club00:38:0600:38:12+00:04:15
18th

298

Mark HarveyM18thOPEN11thSkegness Coasters00:38:3500:38:39+00:04:44
19th

299

Matt HarveyM19thOPEN12th00:38:4000:38:47+00:04:49
20th

458

Neil MitchellM20thOPEN13thSkegness Coasters00:38:4400:38:49+00:04:53
21st

643

Dean ThomasM21stOPEN14thCleethorpes & District AC00:39:0100:39:03+00:05:10
22nd

442

Paul MarwoodM22ndOPEN15th00:39:1700:39:21+00:05:26
23rd

264

William Glen Morrison GoodacreM23rdOPEN16th00:39:2500:39:28+00:05:34
24th

149

Daniel CooperM24thOPEN17thgrimsby tri club00:39:2500:39:28+00:05:34
25th

467

Richard MowbrayM25thV406th00:39:2300:39:29+00:05:32
26th

508

Gary PawsonM26thOPEN18th00:39:2400:39:31+00:05:33
27th

398

Ian KirkM27thV407thLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:39:3700:39:41+00:05:46
28th

663

Jonathan Richard TroopM28thOPEN19thCleethorpes & District AC00:39:4000:39:43+00:05:49
29th

136

Simon Peter CoatesM29thV408th00:39:4000:39:45+00:05:49
30th

241

James FoxM30thOPEN20thMatlock Athlectics Club00:39:4600:39:50+00:05:55
31st

494

Simon PalmerM31stV409thNewark Striders Running Club00:40:0000:40:05+00:06:09
32nd

548

Simon David RobertsM32ndOPEN21stNewark Striders Running Club00:40:0500:40:09+00:06:14
33rd

236

RICHARD FlintM33rdV4010th00:40:1000:40:16+00:06:19
34th

125

HELEN CladingbowlF1stOPEN1st00:40:2600:40:30+00:06:35
35th

171

Robert Edward CrossM34thOPEN22nd00:40:3700:40:43+00:06:46
36th

625

Aaron StevensM35thOPEN23rd00:40:5200:40:57+00:07:01
37th

262

PAUL GittinsM36thV503rdLincoln and District Runners00:40:5000:40:58+00:06:59
38th

525

Nathan PoundallM37thOPEN24th00:40:5600:41:00+00:07:05
39th

531

Nick PryceM38thV4011thLakeside Lincoln RC00:41:0300:41:17+00:07:12
40th

78

Judith BroadbentF2ndOPEN2ndLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:41:2700:41:32+00:07:36
41st

141

Andrew ColdwellM39thV504thReal Fitness Race Team00:41:3600:41:36+00:07:45
42nd

206

James DurhamM40thOPEN25thBeverley Athletic Club00:41:3100:41:38+00:07:40
43rd

383

Kestutis KaminskasM41stOPEN26th00:41:2700:41:40+00:07:36
44th

59

Peter BM42ndV4012thGrantham Running Club00:41:3400:41:41+00:07:43
45th

414

Mark LangdaleM43rdV505thWest End Runners00:41:4100:41:44+00:07:50
46th

176

Steve Robert CurtisM44thOPEN27thSkegness & District Running Club00:41:4600:41:52+00:07:55
47th

736

Abbey Frances YoungF3rdOPEN3rdBoston triathlon club00:41:5500:42:00+00:08:04
48th

209

Darren EdmondsM45thV4013thsutton in ashfield harriers00:41:5700:42:04+00:08:06
49th

489

Jill OttleyF4thV401stCleethorpes & District AC00:42:0400:42:07+00:08:13
50th

204

Jeremy KirkM46thOPEN28th00:42:1100:42:15+00:08:20
51st

293

RICHARD HarrisonM47thV4014thSelby Striders00:42:1100:42:17+00:08:20
52nd

583

Andy SheltonM48thV506th00:42:2000:42:27+00:08:29
53rd

127

Carl ClarkM49thOPEN29thSkegness Coasters00:42:2900:42:35+00:08:38
54th

511

Jonathan PearsonM50thOPEN30th00:42:3100:42:36+00:08:40
55th

230

Katie FeltonF5thOPEN4th00:42:3300:42:37+00:08:42
56th

168

Ed Richard CrawfordM51stOPEN31stSkegness & District Running Club00:42:3000:42:37+00:08:39
57th

686

JAMIE WallerM52ndOPEN32ndPeterborough Area Comb Tri Club00:42:2700:42:42+00:08:36
58th

707

Laura WhiteF6thOPEN5th00:42:4300:42:46+00:08:52
59th

68

Ruth BrandonF7thV402ndHolme Pierrepont Running Club00:42:5800:43:02+00:09:07
60th

191

Paul DavisM53rdV4015thGrantham Running Club00:43:0300:43:10+00:09:12
61st

215

Jarrad Marcus EnglestownM54thOPEN33rdSelby Striders00:43:0400:43:11+00:09:13
62nd

116

Kevin HarrisonM55thV601stMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:43:1100:43:18+00:09:20
63rd

375

Ryan JohnsonM56thOPEN34thSkegness Triathlon Club00:43:1700:43:24+00:09:26
64th

93

Dave BurtonM57thV507thsleaford striders00:43:1700:43:32+00:09:26
65th

163

Declan CraceM58thOPEN35thLakeside Lincoln RC00:43:1900:43:35+00:09:28
66th

225

Daniel James FarmerM59thOPEN36thLincoln and District Runners00:43:2800:43:36+00:09:37
67th

239

Jake FountainM60thOPEN37th00:43:3300:43:41+00:09:42
68th

459

Brian MitchellM61stV4016thWitham Runners00:43:3200:43:43+00:09:41
69th

222

Ben EvisonM62ndOPEN38thSkegness Triathlon Club00:43:3700:43:49+00:09:46
70th

559

Ian RussellM63rdV508thSkegness & District Running Club00:43:3700:43:50+00:09:46
71st

48

Nick BeveridgeM64thOPEN39thNewark Striders Running Club00:43:3800:43:52+00:09:47
72nd

363

Matthew JacksonM65thOPEN40thheanor running club00:43:5100:43:55+00:10:00
73rd

743

Mitchell ClarkM66thV4017thSkegness Triathlon Club00:43:4900:43:57+00:09:58
74th

509

Benjamin Michael PeacockM67thOPEN41st00:43:4800:43:59+00:09:57
75th

238

Nik FormanM68thV509thCleethorpes & District AC00:43:5200:44:04+00:10:01
76th

709

Clive WilkinsonM69thV4018th00:43:5200:44:17+00:10:01
77th

473

Peter NichollsM70thOPEN42ndSkegness Triathlon Club00:44:2000:44:33+00:10:29
78th

488

Keith OttleyM71stV5010thCleethorpes & District AC00:44:2600:44:35+00:10:35
79th

498

Christopher David ParkerM72ndOPEN43rdRothwell Harriers & A.C.00:44:3000:44:38+00:10:39
80th

94

John BurtonM73rdV5011th00:44:1900:44:42+00:10:28
81st

478

Stephen NorrisM74thV4019th00:44:2000:44:44+00:10:29
82nd

721

David WilloughbyM75thOPEN44th00:44:4000:44:55+00:10:49
83rd

682

Tim VerdonM76thV4020thSkegness & District Running Club00:44:4900:45:04+00:10:58
84th

117

Martin David ChapmanM77thOPEN45thSkegness & District Running Club00:45:0600:45:13+00:11:15
85th

553

Adam James RodgersM78thOPEN46th00:44:5100:45:16+00:11:00
86th

118

Gareth Paul ChapmanM79thOPEN47th00:45:1000:45:18+00:11:19
87th

445

Paul MaunouryM80thV5012th00:45:0900:45:20+00:11:18
88th

584

gavin john ShilhamM81stV4021st00:45:1000:45:23+00:11:19
89th

60

shaun BonnerM82ndV5013th00:45:1300:45:25+00:11:22
90th

701

Rachel WesleyF8thOPEN6th00:45:1800:45:37+00:11:27
91st

527

ANDY PrestonM83rdV4022ndsleaford striders00:45:2300:45:39+00:11:32
92nd

351

John HuttonM84thV4023rdsleaford striders00:45:2500:45:42+00:11:34
93rd

418

Nathan Oliver ElfordM85thOPEN48th00:45:2500:45:48+00:11:34
94th

429

Ben LiversidgeM86thOPEN49th00:44:4100:45:51+00:10:50
95th

538

Daniel RawcliffeM87thOPEN50thCleethorpes & District AC00:45:4100:45:51+00:11:50
96th

647

Mark GoodaleM88thOPEN51stHamler Harriers00:45:3300:45:52+00:11:42
97th

99

Andy John ButlerM89thV4024thBoston Community Runners00:45:3400:45:52+00:11:43
98th

105

Steve CarberryM90thOPEN52ndLakeside Lincoln RC00:45:3800:45:55+00:11:47
99th

186

Brian DarringtonM91stV4025thSkegness & District Running Club00:45:4100:45:56+00:11:50
100th

708

John Paul william WilbrahamM92ndV4026thWolds Veteran RC00:45:4600:45:58+00:11:55
101st

257

David GilesM93rdOPEN53rdCleethorpes & District AC00:45:5000:46:01+00:11:59
102nd

391

Paul KerryM94thV5014thVegan Runners00:45:3500:46:03+00:11:44
103rd

39

Julie BassF9thV501stStilton Striders00:46:0000:46:05+00:12:09
104th

539

Jon RawsonM95thV4027thNewark Striders Running Club00:46:0500:46:09+00:12:14
105th

463

Sara MorrowF10thV403rdSelby Striders00:46:0100:46:10+00:12:10
106th

265

Darren Paul GoodaleM96thOPEN54th00:45:5400:46:13+00:12:03
107th

218

Ashley EptonM97thOPEN55thSkegness Triathlon Club00:46:0100:46:14+00:12:10
108th

425

Rose LeiversF11thOPEN7thheanor running club00:45:5900:46:14+00:12:08
109th

41

Jason BaxterM98thV4028th00:45:5600:46:16+00:12:05
110th

320

Rebecca HodgsonF12thOPEN8th00:45:5800:46:20+00:12:07
111st

712

Aaron WilkinsonM99thOPEN56th00:46:1800:46:22+00:12:27
112nd

621

Mark StantonM100thV4029thCaistor Running Club00:45:2000:46:23+00:11:29
113rd

195

Andrew DickinsonM101stV5015thsleaford striders00:46:0700:46:24+00:12:16
114th

121

Jane CharlesworthF13thV404thLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:46:1200:46:27+00:12:21
115th

597

Ian SmithM102ndV4030thCleethorpes & District AC00:46:0500:46:29+00:12:14
116th

408

IAN KockoM103rdV4031stSkegness & District Running Club00:46:2300:46:35+00:12:32
117th

281

Andrew Thomas GristwoodM104thV5016thCleethorpes & District AC00:46:3300:46:44+00:12:42
118th

572

John secker SeckerM105thV5017thSkegness & District Running Club00:46:2400:46:46+00:12:33
119th

365

Phil JacksonM106thV5018thLOUTH AC00:46:2300:46:46+00:12:32
120th

518

JOSEPH PellM107thOPEN57th00:46:3700:46:51+00:12:46
121st

493

Mark PageM108thV4032ndsleaford striders00:46:2600:46:51+00:12:35
122nd

400

MICHAEL KirkM109thV4033rd00:46:1700:46:55+00:12:26
123rd

611

Simon SmithM110thV5019th00:46:4800:46:57+00:12:57
124th

673

Roy TurtonM111stV5020thDoncaster Athletic Club00:46:4200:46:58+00:12:51
125th

452

Adam MilburnM112ndOPEN58th00:46:1400:47:00+00:12:23
126th

228

Anna FauxF14thOPEN9th00:46:1800:47:02+00:12:27
127th

474

Mark NindM113rdV5021stLincoln and District Runners00:46:5900:47:08+00:13:08
128th

402

Robert KisbyM114thV4034th00:46:5200:47:12+00:13:01
129th

567

Nathan SawM115thV4035thSkegness & District Running Club00:46:4700:47:21+00:12:56
130th

370

Daniel Charles JacksonM116thOPEN59thSkegness & District Running Club00:47:1000:47:23+00:13:19
131st

75

Russell Douglas BrightM117thV4036thWoodhall Spa Steamers00:47:1200:47:28+00:13:21
132nd

3

Josh AllenM118thOPEN60th00:47:2800:47:34+00:13:37
133rd

456

Leon MilnerM119thOPEN61st00:47:3500:47:38+00:13:44
134th

669

Oliver TunnardM120thOPEN62nd00:47:3400:47:42+00:13:43
135th

746

Paul NichollsM121stOPEN63rdWitham Runners00:47:2900:47:44+00:13:38
136th

514

OLIVER PearsonM122ndOPEN64th00:47:0100:47:45+00:13:10
137th

29

Kevin BaldwinM123rdV5022nd00:47:4200:47:45+00:13:51
138th

704

Michael WestonM124thOPEN65th00:47:2400:47:48+00:13:33
139th

703

Tom WestonM125thOPEN66th00:47:2400:47:48+00:13:33
140th

571

Ian ScottM126thV5023rdSkegness & District Running Club00:47:4600:47:53+00:13:55
141st

255

Rob GibbonM127thV4037th00:47:4400:47:54+00:13:53
142nd

512

Helen Louise PearsonF15thV405th00:47:5000:47:54+00:13:59
143rd

40

Stuart BatyM128thV4038thGrantham Running Club00:47:4800:47:56+00:13:57
144th

24

Tony BaileyM129thOPEN67th00:47:0600:48:03+00:13:15
145th

185

Rene DarnellM130thV602nd00:47:3100:48:03+00:13:40
146th

373

Debbie JinksF16thV502ndMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:47:5200:48:04+00:14:01
147th

648

ANNA ThompsonF17thV503rdsleaford striders00:47:4500:48:06+00:13:54
148th

615

David SorbyM131stOPEN68th00:48:1100:48:16+00:14:20
149th

253

David GeorgeM132ndV5024thCaistor Running Club00:47:1600:48:17+00:13:25
150th

309

Neil HeronM133rdV5025thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:47:5500:48:17+00:14:04
151st

273

Bob GreenM134thV4039thSkegness & District Running Club00:48:0500:48:20+00:14:14
152nd

188

Jim DaviesM135thV603rd00:47:5500:48:22+00:14:04
153rd

361

John IrvingM136thV604thSkegness Triathlon Club00:48:1100:48:24+00:14:20
154th

308

David HentonM137thOPEN69thheanor running club00:48:0900:48:26+00:14:18
155th

9

Val ArmstrongF18thOPEN10th00:48:2500:48:27+00:14:34
156th

180

Sarah Louise DanielewskiF19thOPEN11th00:48:1000:48:31+00:14:19
157th

65

Stuart James BowyerM138thV5026thWitham Runners00:48:2100:48:32+00:14:30
158th

137

Jason CobbM139thV4040th00:48:2100:48:36+00:14:30
159th

147

Robert ConeM140thV4041st00:47:5700:48:37+00:14:06
160th

164

gareth James CraigM141stOPEN70th00:48:0000:48:37+00:14:09
161st

352

Jekaterina HuttonF20thOPEN12thsleaford striders00:48:1900:48:37+00:14:28
162nd

612

cheryl SnellF21stV406th00:48:2500:48:42+00:14:34
163rd

622

George StantonM142ndOPEN71st00:47:4400:48:45+00:13:53
164th

479

Hannah NorthF22ndOPEN13thsleaford striders00:48:2900:48:46+00:14:38
165th

331

Gary HoodM143rdV4042nd00:48:3200:48:46+00:14:41
166th

1

CLIF AbbotM144thV605th00:48:2900:48:48+00:14:38
167th

706

Carolyn WhileyF23rdV504th00:48:3000:48:48+00:14:39
168th

234

Henry Mark FletcherM145thOPEN72nd00:48:3400:48:50+00:14:43
169th

491

Steven PadgettM146thV5027thNewark Striders Running Club00:48:3900:48:54+00:14:48
170th

71

ANTHONY BrettenM147thV4043rd00:48:3900:48:56+00:14:48
171st

158

Stephen Michael CornwellM148thV5028th00:48:3800:48:57+00:14:47
172nd

624

Gabi SternalF24thOPEN14th00:48:5700:49:04+00:15:06
173rd

454

Naomi MillerF25thOPEN15th00:49:0200:49:06+00:15:11
174th

178

Chris CussonsM149thOPEN73rd00:48:1600:49:06+00:14:25
175th

323

CHARMANE HolgateF26thOPEN16thSkegness & District Running Club00:48:5900:49:13+00:15:08
176th

630

Max StubbingsM150thOPEN74th00:49:1500:49:23+00:15:24
177th

227

Emma FauxF27thOPEN17th00:48:4300:49:27+00:14:52
178th

675

kestas VaivadaM151stOPEN75th00:48:5800:49:33+00:15:07
179th

422

Glynn LeaningM152ndV5029th00:49:0800:49:34+00:15:17
180th

283

Sarah HalfordF28thV407thTeam Balanced Performance00:49:1700:49:36+00:15:26
181st

500

Katy ParkerF29thOPEN18thSelby Striders00:49:2600:49:37+00:15:35
182nd

52

Helen BlairF30thV408thSkegness & District Running Club00:49:1900:49:38+00:15:28
183rd

235

Helen FletcherF31stOPEN19th00:49:2100:49:39+00:15:30
184th

74

Kevin BriggsM153rdOPEN76th00:49:1500:49:40+00:15:24
185th

739

Chris HarrisonM154thOPEN77th00:49:0400:49:43+00:15:13
186th

83

Lauren BrownF32ndOPEN20th00:49:2600:49:44+00:15:35
187th

424

Brian LeeM155thV5030th00:49:2200:49:46+00:15:31
188th

207

mick Anthony DurkinM156thV5031stsleaford striders00:49:2300:49:50+00:15:32
189th

11

Shaun ArrowsmithM157thV4044thMansfield Harriers00:48:3500:49:50+00:14:44
190th

90

Stuart BurghamM158thV4045th00:49:3000:49:51+00:15:39
191st

515

James Michael PeckM159thOPEN78thHalmer Harriers00:49:1800:49:52+00:15:27
192nd

23

Dawn BaileyF33rdV409thsleaford striders00:49:3600:49:55+00:15:45
193rd

639

Patrick John TaylorM160thV4046th00:49:4100:49:55+00:15:50
194th

318

David Joshua HintonM161stOPEN79th00:49:3200:49:59+00:15:41
195th

482

Kayleigh Louise NorthF34thOPEN21st00:49:5000:50:01+00:15:59
196th

644

Victoria ThomasF35thOPEN22ndCleethorpes & District AC00:49:4900:50:01+00:15:58
197th

560

Jennifer RussellF36thOPEN23rd00:49:4300:50:05+00:15:52
198th

271

Dave GreasleyM162ndV4047th00:49:4600:50:09+00:15:55
199th

80

Jonathan BroughM163rdV5032nd00:49:4900:50:11+00:15:58
200th

254

jo GibbonF37thV4010thLincoln and District Runners00:50:0100:50:11+00:16:10
201st

199

Richard Roger DoanM164thOPEN80th00:49:5400:50:11+00:16:03
202nd

660

Paul Martin ToonM165thV5033rd00:50:0000:50:12+00:16:09
203rd

405

Tanya KnightF38thV4011th00:50:0300:50:14+00:16:12
204th

602

Lisa SmithF39thV4012thSkegness & District Running Club00:49:4200:50:15+00:15:51
205th

591

Daniel SimpsonM166thOPEN81st00:49:4800:50:15+00:15:57
206th

699

Szymon WegorkieweiczM167thOPEN82nd00:50:1300:50:17+00:16:22
207th

520

KIMBERLEY PittamF40thOPEN24thSkegness & District Running Club00:49:5200:50:19+00:16:01
208th

109

Martin CarterM168thOPEN83rdGrantham Running Club00:49:3100:50:20+00:15:40
209th

181

SCOTT DanielsM169thV4048th00:49:3300:50:22+00:15:42
210th

728

Daniella WoodF41stV4013thErewash Valley RC00:50:0000:50:23+00:16:09
211st

632

Dave SydenhamM170thV5034thSkegness & District Running Club00:50:1300:50:27+00:16:22
212nd

43

Trevor BeechM171stV4049th00:50:2500:50:29+00:16:34
213rd

156

Katie CooperF42ndOPEN25th00:49:3300:50:34+00:15:42
214th

486

SASHA OliverF43rdOPEN26th00:50:2100:50:38+00:16:30
215th

248

Andrew Stuart GantM172ndOPEN84th00:50:1600:50:43+00:16:25
216th

586

Sarah ShoresF44thV4014th00:50:3900:50:44+00:16:48
217th

396

Sean KingM173rdV4050th00:50:4200:50:46+00:16:51
218th

155

Mark CooperM174thV4051st00:50:1500:50:47+00:16:24
219th

148

Rachel ConwayF45thOPEN27thBoston Community Runners00:50:3700:50:50+00:16:46
220th

232

Nathan FisherM175thV4052ndSkegness Coasters00:50:3200:50:50+00:16:41
221st

659

Stephen Edward TomlinsonM176thV4053rdWitham Runners00:50:4500:50:57+00:16:54
222nd

343

Ian John HumphriesM177thV4054thWerrington Joggers00:50:5700:51:02+00:17:06
223rd

541

Stuart ReddyM178thV4055th00:50:3100:51:07+00:16:40
224th

616

ALEXANDRA SouthF46thV4015thSkegness Coasters00:51:0800:51:17+00:17:17
225th

203

Jackie DuersF47thV505thMansfield Harriers00:50:4400:51:18+00:16:53
226th

497

DENNIS ParkerM179thV606thErewash Valley RC00:51:0000:51:18+00:17:09
227th

312

Philippa HillF48thV4016thLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:51:0700:51:19+00:17:16
228th

229

Courtney FearF49thOPEN28th00:50:5000:51:21+00:16:59
229th

635

Laura TaylorF50thOPEN29thCleethorpes & District AC00:50:5800:51:23+00:17:07
230th

161

Karen CowleyF51stV506thWolds Veteran RC00:50:5000:51:26+00:16:59
231st

722

Caroline WillsF52ndV507thLakeside Lincoln RC00:51:1300:51:28+00:17:22
232nd

521

Brian Lee PomoneM180thV4056thLouth Triathlon Club00:51:2300:51:29+00:17:32
233rd

546

Graham RiddellM181stV5035thsleaford striders00:51:1300:51:31+00:17:22
234th

598

Rachael SmithF53rdOPEN30thGrantham Running Club00:50:5100:51:41+00:17:00
235th

142

Sarah Jane ColemanF54thV4017thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:1700:51:43+00:17:26
236th

662

Ed TraffordM182ndOPEN85th00:50:5600:51:46+00:17:05
237th

683

Frances WadelinF55thV4018thErewash Valley RC00:51:2900:51:47+00:17:38
238th

50

Leanne BiggsF56thOPEN31st00:51:2500:51:49+00:17:34
239th

433

Paul Andrew MaddisonM183rdV5036th00:51:3200:51:51+00:17:41
240th

428

Justyna LipczynskaF57thOPEN32nd00:51:4400:51:53+00:17:53
241st

419

Peter LavricM184thV4057th00:51:3500:51:57+00:17:44
242nd

77

Suzanne BritzF58thV4019thGrantham Running Club00:51:0700:51:57+00:17:16
243rd

87

ALAN BuckberryM185thV607thsleaford striders00:51:3800:52:02+00:17:47
244th

455

frances - MillsF59thV508thBoston triathlon club00:51:3800:52:03+00:17:47
245th

735

Tom WylesM186thOPEN86th00:50:5600:52:03+00:17:05
246th

544

REBECCA RichardsF60thV4020thBourne Town Harriers00:51:5900:52:10+00:18:08
247th

278

Paul GreenwoodM187thOPEN87th00:51:5000:52:15+00:17:59
248th

182

Richard DanielsM188thV4058th00:51:2800:52:17+00:17:37
249th

688

Katrina WalsterF61stV509thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:5200:52:22+00:18:01
250th

439

Jane Marie MartinF62ndV4021stSkegness & District Running Club00:51:4200:52:23+00:17:51
251st

345

Joe Taylor HuntM189thOPEN88th00:51:2800:52:25+00:17:37
252nd

742

Paul Stuart AsquithM190thV4059thCleethorpes & District AC00:51:3900:52:26+00:17:48
253rd

705

Melanie WheelerF63rdV4022ndSkegness Triathlon Club00:52:1500:52:27+00:18:24
254th

187

Gail DaviesF64thV5010thSkegness & District Running Club00:51:5500:52:30+00:18:04
255th

36

Jo BarnsleyF65thOPEN33rdCleethorpes & District AC00:52:0400:52:31+00:18:13
256th

63

tina BormanF66thV5011th00:52:0400:52:32+00:18:13
257th

441

Julian Brian MartinM191stV4060th00:52:2500:52:37+00:18:34
258th

389

Amy KentF67thOPEN34th00:52:3300:52:42+00:18:42
259th

42

Gary Beck-sykesM192ndV4061st00:52:1500:52:43+00:18:24
260th

377

Mike JohnsonM193rdOPEN89th00:51:3700:52:47+00:17:46
261st

85

Zoe BrownF68thV4023rd00:52:1700:52:48+00:18:26
262nd

35

richard owen BarnettM194thV4062ndSkegness & District Running Club00:52:3600:52:50+00:18:45
263rd

7

Matthew AnnanM195thOPEN90thsleaford striders00:52:1100:52:52+00:18:20
264th

130

Sarah ClarkeF69thOPEN35th00:52:2500:52:53+00:18:34
265th

406

Paulina KobylskaF70thOPEN36th00:52:0100:52:54+00:18:10
266th

205

Nick DunkM196thV4063rdWitham Runners00:52:2600:52:54+00:18:35
267th

231

Fay FenwickF71stV5012th00:52:4300:52:57+00:18:52
268th

564

Hannah Michelle SalahF72ndV4024thGrimsby Harriers00:52:4400:52:57+00:18:53
269th

505

Zoe Ann ParkesF73rdV4025th00:52:2000:52:57+00:18:29
270th

533

Vishal RajputM197thOPEN91st00:52:3000:53:05+00:18:39
271st

315

Olivia Rose HillF74thOPEN37th00:52:1300:53:20+00:18:22
272nd

166

Paul CravenM198thV4064th00:53:0000:53:37+00:19:09
273rd

172

Helen CrossleyF75thV4026thWORKSOP HARRIERS00:53:1600:53:40+00:19:25
274th

34

Matt BarnesM199thOPEN92nd00:53:2200:53:52+00:19:31
275th

279

Tim GreigM200thV5037th00:53:2700:53:55+00:19:36
276th

115

Tracey MorrisonF76thOPEN38th00:53:2600:54:00+00:19:35
277th

269

Katrina GrahamF77thV4027th00:53:5300:54:03+00:20:02
278th

532

Jody RaggoF78thOPEN39th00:53:3600:54:03+00:19:45
279th

300

Bethany Hannah HawkenF79thOPEN40th00:53:3600:54:03+00:19:45
280th

605

Grahame SmithM201stV5038th00:53:4600:54:06+00:19:55
281st

382

Abi JonesF80thOPEN41st00:53:4500:54:07+00:19:54
282nd

714

Guy Stewart WilleyM202ndV4065thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:53:5100:54:10+00:20:00
283rd

15

Stacey AtkinsF81stOPEN42ndNewark Striders Running Club00:53:1000:54:16+00:19:19
284th

449

Laura MestonF82ndV4028th00:53:4900:54:16+00:19:58
285th

443

Alison MarwoodF83rdOPEN43rd00:54:0400:54:20+00:20:13
286th

194

Tracey DickinsonF84thV4029thsleaford striders00:54:0400:54:22+00:20:13
287th

337

Rachel HowardF85thOPEN44th00:53:5300:54:23+00:20:02
288th

364

Ros JacksonF86thV5013thLOUTH AC00:53:5900:54:23+00:20:08
289th

676

Agne VaivadieneF87thOPEN45th00:53:4800:54:24+00:19:57
290th

570

Andy ScottM203rdV5039thNewark Striders Running Club00:53:2000:54:25+00:19:29
291st

140

Emma CoffeyF88thOPEN46thCITY OF HULL AC00:54:0900:54:27+00:20:18
292nd

692

Zoe Marie WardF89thV4030th00:54:0600:54:29+00:20:15
293rd

367

Mark JacksonM204thV4066thNewark Striders Running Club00:54:1400:54:30+00:20:23
294th

366

Jacqueline JacksonF90thV4031stNewark Striders Running Club00:54:1400:54:30+00:20:23
295th

501

Rachel ParkerF91stV4032ndSkegness & District Running Club00:53:4700:54:30+00:19:56
296th

294

Robin HarrisonM205thV5040thSkegness & District Running Club00:53:4300:54:38+00:19:52
297th

334

Dawn HoughF92ndOPEN47th00:54:2400:54:38+00:20:33
298th

58

Joanna BonehillF93rdV4033rd00:54:2100:54:40+00:20:30
299th

579

John SharpeM206thV608th00:53:4100:54:42+00:19:50
300th

420

Ian LawrenceM207thOPEN93rd00:53:4200:54:42+00:19:51
301st

378

Sarah JohnsonF94thOPEN48th00:53:3400:54:45+00:19:43
302nd

472

Helen NelsonF95thV5014thSkegness & District Running Club00:53:5700:54:46+00:20:06
303rd

599

DAVE SmithM208thV609thLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:54:1200:54:46+00:20:21
304th

693

Kimberley Ward-pawsonF96thOPEN49th00:53:4300:54:47+00:19:52
305th

476

Michael NolanM209thV5041st00:54:2200:54:47+00:20:31
306th

25

CAROLINE BaileyF97thOPEN50th00:53:5400:54:51+00:20:03
307th

492

Niceeta Marie PadgettF98thV4034th00:54:1000:54:56+00:20:19
308th

678

Chris VardyM210thV4067th00:54:2600:55:00+00:20:35
309th

174

Margaret CrummackF99thV601stTEAM MANVERS00:54:4300:55:07+00:20:52
310th

157

CRAIG CooperM211stV4068th00:54:3800:55:09+00:20:47
311st

350

Alex HutchinsonM212ndOPEN94th00:54:2100:55:10+00:20:30
312nd

106

Jon CarpenterM213rdOPEN95th00:54:4200:55:10+00:20:51
313rd

167

Chrissy CravenF100thV4035th00:54:3400:55:11+00:20:43
314th

490

Jane OxbyF101stV4036th00:54:3700:55:13+00:20:46
315th

411

Agnieszki KurczynskaF102ndOPEN51st00:55:0400:55:13+00:21:13
316th

28

Janine BakerF103rdV4037th00:54:1400:55:15+00:20:23
317th

67

Ernie BradshawM214thV701st00:55:0600:55:16+00:21:15
318th

620

shaun StaffordM215thV4069thsleaford striders00:54:5100:55:16+00:21:00
319th

656

paul ThomsonM216thV5042nd00:54:5700:55:19+00:21:06
320th

388

Jules KentF104thOPEN52nd00:55:1200:55:21+00:21:21
321st

190

Caroline DavisF105thV4038thGrantham Running Club00:54:3500:55:24+00:20:44
322nd

290

Beverley HarkerF106thV602nd00:55:0600:55:31+00:21:15
323rd

358

Stewart James InglisM217thV5043rd00:54:2300:55:35+00:20:32
324th

325

Sally HollickF107thV5015thsleaford striders00:55:1400:55:40+00:21:23
325th

407

SZYMON KobylskiM218thOPEN96th00:54:5300:55:45+00:21:02
326th

457

Natalie Ellen MitchellF108thOPEN53rdSkegness & District Running Club00:55:0600:55:52+00:21:15
327th

619

Graham StaceyM219thV6010thsleaford striders00:55:3300:55:56+00:21:42
328th

547

Ann RiddellF109thV5016thsleaford striders00:55:3200:56:01+00:21:41
329th

510

Julie PearsonF110thV4039th00:55:1800:56:02+00:21:27
330th

695

Ruth WatkinsF111stOPEN54th00:55:4100:56:03+00:21:50
331st

86

Michelle BruntlettF112ndOPEN55th00:55:4000:56:04+00:21:49
332nd

317

Karen HindleF113rdV4040th00:55:0900:56:09+00:21:18
333rd

177

John Robert CussonsM220thV6011th00:55:1900:56:10+00:21:28
334th

507

Matt PattersonM221stV4070th00:54:5900:56:12+00:21:08
335th

732

Donna WrightF114thV4041stNewark Striders Running Club00:55:0100:56:15+00:21:10
336th

563

Rosalind SadlerF115thV4042ndGrantham Running Club00:55:2400:56:18+00:21:33
337th

740

Julie StaceyF116thV4043rd00:55:3200:56:19+00:21:41
338th

144

Steve CollinsM222ndV4071st00:55:3200:56:23+00:21:41
339th

698

Vijayendra Dattatraya WaykarM223rdV4072nd00:55:5300:56:27+00:22:02
340th

499

Clair ParkerF117thOPEN56thRothwell Harriers & A.C.00:55:5400:56:29+00:22:03
341st

110

Adam CarterM224thOPEN97th00:56:0700:56:29+00:22:16
342nd

741

Amy Rebecca LambleyF118thOPEN57thSkegnes & District Running Club00:55:4400:56:31+00:21:53
343rd

45

Matt BentonM225thOPEN98thEye Community Runners00:55:2300:56:36+00:21:32
344th

516

Tamas PeczyM226thOPEN99th00:56:1100:56:39+00:22:20
345th

666

Laura TrussF119thOPEN58thEye Community Runners00:55:2900:56:42+00:21:38
346th

460

Jayne Marie MitchellF120thV4044th00:55:4000:56:43+00:21:49
347th

601

Sarah SmithF121stV603rdSkegness & District Running Club00:55:4900:56:45+00:21:58
348th

256

Julie GilbertF122ndV4045thGrantham Running Club00:55:5100:56:45+00:22:00
349th

437

Craig MarchM227thOPEN100th00:56:4400:56:47+00:22:53
350th

296

BECKY HarrisonF123rdOPEN59th00:56:1600:56:47+00:22:25
351st

674

Keith TylerM228thV702ndCleethorpes & District AC00:56:1800:56:51+00:22:27
352nd

126

Darren ClarkM229thV4073rdCleethorpes & District AC00:56:2200:56:52+00:22:31
353rd

685

sarah WaldeckF124thV4046th00:56:4100:56:56+00:22:50
354th

642

Louise Ann Sophie Victoria Penelope TaylorF125thV4047th00:56:4100:56:56+00:22:50
355th

10

TERESA ArnoldF126thV4048thSkegness Coasters00:56:4900:56:59+00:22:58
356th

379

Martin JonesM230thV4074thDenbigh Harriers00:56:2300:57:03+00:22:32
357th

304

Jimmy HearnM231stV5044thSkegness & District Running Club00:56:1400:57:05+00:22:23
358th

123

Christopher James ChevisM232ndOPEN101st00:56:2100:57:06+00:22:30
359th

69

Wayne BrennanM233rdOPEN102nd00:56:3200:57:13+00:22:41
360th

628

Avril StoneF127thV4049th00:56:3300:57:18+00:22:42
361st

107

Marina CarrF128thV4050thSkegness & District Running Club00:56:2000:57:18+00:22:29
362nd

653

Alan ThompsonM234thV4075th00:56:4800:57:22+00:22:57
363rd

362

Debbie IwanczukF129thOPEN60thCleethorpes & District AC00:56:5300:57:23+00:23:02
364th

657

Janice ThomsonF130thV604th00:57:1600:57:26+00:23:25
365th

18

Rebecca Louise AtkinsonF131stOPEN61st00:56:4300:57:26+00:22:52
366th

723

Gemma Ann WillsF132ndOPEN62ndSkegness & District Running Club00:56:5700:57:29+00:23:06
367th

297

Simon HartleyM235thV4076thQUAKERS RC00:56:3600:57:30+00:22:45
368th

738

Maria YuillF133rdV5017thSkegness & District Running Club00:56:5900:57:32+00:23:08
369th

37

Laura Jane BarnsleyF134thOPEN63rd00:57:0500:57:36+00:23:14
370th

146

Lisa CommonsF135thV4051st00:57:1400:57:36+00:23:23
371st

233

Ian FletcherM236thOPEN103rd00:57:2400:57:41+00:23:33
372nd

288

Glyn HandleyM237thV4077th00:57:2800:57:43+00:23:37
373rd

386

Cherry KellyF136thV4052nd00:57:3500:57:49+00:23:44
374th

26

Richard BakehouseM238thV4078th00:57:2400:57:53+00:23:33
375th

629

Kerri-Anne StuartF137thOPEN64th00:57:1100:58:01+00:23:20
376th

384

Samantha KellyF138thV4053rdNotts Women Runners00:57:2200:58:01+00:23:31
377th

244

Samantha FranksF139thV4054thCleethorpes & District AC00:57:2700:58:01+00:23:36
378th

631

Sue SwannF140thV5018thGrantham Running Club00:57:2100:58:03+00:23:30
379th

568

Katherine SchmidtF141stV5019th00:57:5000:58:10+00:23:59
380th

311

Thomas HigginsM239thOPEN104th00:57:4400:58:11+00:23:53
381st

162

Bethany CoxonF142ndOPEN65thNotts Women Runners00:57:5300:58:13+00:24:02
382nd

292

nick HarrisonM240thOPEN105thNewark Striders Running Club00:57:1200:58:15+00:23:21
383rd

447

Kerry McguireF143rdV4055th00:57:3300:58:16+00:23:42
384th

165

Mickaela CraneF144thOPEN66th00:57:3900:58:19+00:23:48
385th

724

A WillsM241stV6012th00:57:5300:58:20+00:24:02
386th

689

Steve WalsterM242ndV5045th00:57:5200:58:21+00:24:01
387th

31

Victoria Bankes PriceF145thOPEN67thLakeside Lincoln RC00:57:5700:58:23+00:24:06
388th

440

Vivienne MartinF146thV605th00:58:1400:58:26+00:24:23
389th

387

Helen KennedyF147thV4056thSkegness Coasters00:58:1900:58:29+00:24:28
390th

20

Emily AvisonF148thOPEN68thSkegness Coasters00:57:5400:58:31+00:24:03
391st

81

Lisa BroughtonF149thOPEN69th00:57:3200:58:34+00:23:41
392nd

251

ALEXANDER GarvinM243rdOPEN106th00:58:1400:58:34+00:24:23
393rd

417

Gemma LathamF150thOPEN70thNewark Striders Running Club00:57:5400:58:40+00:24:03
394th

453

JIm MillarM244thV5046thsleaford striders00:58:0800:58:42+00:24:17
395th

62

Vicki BoothF151stV4057th00:58:2300:58:44+00:24:32
396th

101

SALLY CadleF152ndV4058thSkegness & District Running Club00:58:0900:58:55+00:24:18
397th

114

Nick ChambersM245thV4079th00:57:5400:58:57+00:24:03
398th

645

SHAWN ThomasM246thV5047thSkegness & District Running Club00:58:1300:58:57+00:24:22
399th

369

Julie JacksonF153rdV5020thNotts Women Runners00:58:3900:58:59+00:24:48
400th

329

Victoria HolmesF154thOPEN71st00:58:3900:58:59+00:24:48
401st

303

Emmajean HearnF155thV4059thSkegness & District Running Club00:58:1200:59:03+00:24:21
402nd

14

Lisa AtkinF156thV4060th00:58:0400:59:08+00:24:13
403rd

13

Julian AtkinM247thV4080th00:58:0500:59:09+00:24:14
404th

438

SYLVIA MarkhamF157thV5021st00:58:5700:59:09+00:25:06
405th

95

Sarah BurtonF158thV5022nd00:58:2900:59:14+00:24:38
406th

550

Elaine RobertsonF159thV4061stCleethorpes & District AC00:58:4600:59:16+00:24:55
407th

551

Charlotte RobinsonF160thOPEN72ndsleaford striders00:58:4600:59:19+00:24:55
408th

593

Vikki SkipperF161stV606thBarnsley Harriers00:58:4900:59:22+00:24:58
409th

242

Robert FoxM248thV4081st00:58:2900:59:25+00:24:38
410th

371

Jacqueline JacobsF162ndV4062ndGrantham Running Club00:58:3100:59:26+00:24:40
411st

554

Emma RogersF163rdV4063rd00:59:0500:59:26+00:25:14
412nd

519

Nicola PhotiouF164thV4064thErewash Valley RC00:59:0300:59:27+00:25:12
413rd

108

Michael CarrM249thV4082nd00:58:3000:59:27+00:24:39
414th

522

BartekM250thV4083rd00:59:2300:59:32+00:25:32
415th

549

Phil John RobertsM251stV5048th00:58:4600:59:33+00:24:55
416th

252

Sue GauntlettF165thV5023rdSkegness & District Running Club00:58:3900:59:36+00:24:48
417th

697

Sandra WatsonF166thV5024thSkegness Triathlon Club00:58:5000:59:37+00:24:59
418th

423

rachel louise LearF167thV4065thSkegness & District Running Club00:58:5400:59:38+00:25:03
419th

496

Vikki PannellF168thV4066th00:59:0600:59:38+00:25:15
420th

604

Dennis Peter SmithM252ndV703rd00:58:4800:59:38+00:24:57
421st

82

Angela BrownF169thV5025thNotfast RC00:58:5000:59:39+00:24:59
422nd

89

Brendon BuckleyM253rdV6013thGrantham Running Club00:58:4900:59:40+00:24:58
423rd

589

Carol SilverwoodF170thV5026th00:59:3800:59:41+00:25:47
424th

487

Michelle O'sullivanF171stV4067thCleethorpes & District AC00:59:1000:59:41+00:25:19
425th

113

Emma ChallisF172ndOPEN73rd00:58:5400:59:43+00:25:03
426th

202

Lynette Emma DraperF173rdV4068th00:59:2300:59:43+00:25:32
427th

120

HARRIET ChapmanF174thOPEN74th00:58:4500:59:44+00:24:54
428th

595

Lois SlocombeF175thOPEN75th00:58:4500:59:44+00:24:54
429th

450

Carole Sarah MetcalfeF176thOPEN76th00:58:4500:59:44+00:24:54
430th

27

Richard BakerM254thV5049th00:58:3000:59:46+00:24:39
431st

259

Layla GillF177thOPEN77th00:59:0700:59:48+00:25:16
432nd

691

Michael WardM255thV6014th00:59:1300:59:50+00:25:22
433rd

380

Nicholas Malcolm JonesM256thV4084thGrantham Running Club00:59:0200:59:53+00:25:11
434th

606

Danielle Francesca SmithF178thOPEN78th00:59:3700:59:57+00:25:46
435th

61

Sara Victoria BoothF179thV4069thBarnsley Harriers00:59:3001:00:01+00:25:39
436th

316

Alison HiltonF180thV4070thBarnsley Harriers00:59:3101:00:01+00:25:40
437th

471

Christopher NagelM257thOPEN107th00:59:3501:00:13+00:25:44
438th

192

Kaye DavisF181stV4071st00:59:2601:00:14+00:25:35
439th

193

Rebecca DawsonF182ndOPEN79th00:59:3701:00:14+00:25:46
440th

322

Sarah HodsonF183rdV4072nd00:59:5301:00:14+00:26:02
441st

421

Sarah Louise LawrenceF184thOPEN80th00:59:1601:00:16+00:25:25
442nd

745

Richard SmithM258thV4085th00:59:3601:00:20+00:25:45
443rd

138

Sarah-Jane CobbF185thV4073rd00:59:1801:00:23+00:25:27
444th

495

Jenny PalmerF186thV4074thNewark Striders Running Club00:59:2101:00:26+00:25:30
445th

64

GLYN BotfieldM259thV6015thNorth Derbyshire RC00:59:4201:00:28+00:25:51
446th

399

Helen KirkF187thV4075thSkegness & District Running Club00:59:2801:00:31+00:25:37
447th

208

Diana M DykesF188thV607th00:59:3701:00:35+00:25:46
448th

432

Scott MacraeM260thOPEN108th01:00:1201:00:37+00:26:21
449th

169

Julie CroftF189thV4076thSkegness Coasters01:00:2801:00:38+00:26:37
450th

477

Eleanor NormanF190thOPEN81stMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:00:0501:00:43+00:26:14
451st

335

JACQUELINE HoughtonF191stV5027th01:00:2001:00:44+00:26:29
452nd

97

Vicki BushF192ndOPEN82nd01:00:3301:00:50+00:26:42
453rd

170

SAMANTHA CrossF193rdOPEN83rd01:00:1001:00:56+00:26:19
454th

652

Clare ThompsonF194thV4077th01:00:2301:00:56+00:26:32
455th

626

Sarah StevensonF195thOPEN84th01:00:2801:01:07+00:26:37
456th

326

Karl HolmesM261stV5050thCleethorpes & District AC01:00:1101:01:10+00:26:20
457th

210

Sarah-Jane EggletonF196thV4078th01:00:2001:01:10+00:26:29
458th

607

Lisa SmithF197thOPEN85th01:00:1301:01:12+00:26:22
459th

617

Wendy Spalding SiracusaF198thV5028th01:00:5401:01:15+00:27:03
460th

111

Julie CartwrightF199thV4079th01:00:5401:01:18+00:27:03
461st

131

Johanne ClarkeF200thV5029th01:00:2701:01:25+00:26:36
462nd

725

Heidi WillsonF201stOPEN86th01:00:4701:01:29+00:26:56
463rd

667

Steve TuckerM262ndV4086thHalmer Harriers01:00:4701:01:30+00:26:56
464th

122

Laura CharltonF202ndOPEN87th01:00:4601:01:36+00:26:55
465th

263

Andrea GoldbyF203rdV4080th01:00:2501:01:38+00:26:34
466th

258

Di GillF204thV5030thWerrington Joggers01:00:2501:01:38+00:26:34
467th

670

Craig TuplinM263rdOPEN109thSkegness & District Running Club01:00:5701:01:45+00:27:06
468th

671

Donna Marie TuplinF205thV4081stSkegness & District Running Club01:00:5801:01:46+00:27:07
469th

340

Jenny HoweF206thOPEN88thHalmer Harriers01:01:1601:01:49+00:27:25
470th

30

Lynsey BallansF207thV4082nd01:00:5301:01:53+00:27:02
471st

718

Di WilliamsonF208thV4083rd01:01:5001:01:57+00:27:59
472nd

197

Bernie DivallF209thV4084thNewark Striders Running Club01:00:5801:02:04+00:27:07
473rd

272

Heather GreenF210thV4085thNewark Striders Running Club01:00:5801:02:04+00:27:07
474th

19

Chris AultonM264thV5051stTeam Balanced Performance01:01:1801:02:08+00:27:27
475th

17

Heidi AtkinsF211stV4086th01:01:4801:02:10+00:27:57
476th

649

Margaret ThompsonF212ndV5031st01:01:0401:02:10+00:27:13
477th

596

Nina SmithF213rdV4087thCleethorpes & District AC01:01:1301:02:14+00:27:22
478th

159

Patrick Anthony CottonM265thV6016th01:01:4501:02:26+00:27:54
479th

76

Linda Bristow TylerF214thV608thCleethorpes & District AC01:01:5301:02:29+00:28:02
480th

344

Dawn HuntF215thV4088th01:01:3801:02:35+00:27:47
481st

608

Mark SmithM266thV5052nd01:02:0101:02:39+00:28:10
482nd

98

Lesley BuswellF216thV4089th01:02:0301:02:41+00:28:12
483rd

175

Debbie CumberworthF217thV4090thSkegness Coasters01:02:0701:02:42+00:28:16
484th

287

jackie HallettF218thV609th01:01:4501:02:45+00:27:54
485th

275

ROBERT GreenM267thOPEN110th01:02:0701:02:49+00:28:16
486th

266

Holly GoodwinF219thOPEN89thSkegness & District Running Club01:02:0401:02:50+00:28:13
487th

574

Natalie SellarsF220thOPEN90thNewark Striders Running Club01:01:4001:02:51+00:27:49
488th

664

Zoe Elizabeth TroopF221stOPEN91stNewark Striders Running Club01:01:3901:02:51+00:27:48
489th

646

SARAH ThomasF222ndV5032ndSkegness & District Running Club01:02:0901:02:55+00:28:18
490th

306

Nicole HendersonF223rdV5033rdNewark Striders Running Club01:02:0101:03:12+00:28:10
491st

327

Di Denise HolmesF224thV6010thNewark Striders Running Club01:02:0001:03:12+00:28:09
492nd

466

Lindsay MossF225thV4091stNotts Women Runners01:02:4701:03:17+00:28:56
493rd

55

Emma Louise BlowF226thOPEN92nd01:02:4301:03:18+00:28:52
494th

444

Tamzen MaslinF227thOPEN93rdFitmums And Friends01:02:4001:03:19+00:28:49
495th

561

David RussellM268thV4087th01:02:1601:03:23+00:28:25
496th

716

Loretta WilliamsF228thOPEN94thNotts Women Runners01:02:5301:03:23+00:29:02
497th

700

Emma WeighillF229thV4092ndGrantham Running Club01:02:2901:03:24+00:28:38
498th

359

Linda Theresa IngramF230thV5034th01:03:1701:03:28+00:29:26
499th

565

Elizabeth SandersonF231stOPEN95thRebel Runners Nottingham01:02:4801:03:32+00:28:57
500th

339

Donna Louise HowdenF232ndV4093rd01:02:4401:03:33+00:28:53
501st

291

Claire Michelle HarnessF233rdV4094th01:02:4501:03:34+00:28:54
502nd

744

Kathryn ScottF234thV5035thNewark Striders01:02:2901:03:36+00:28:38
503rd

57

Lynne BobyF235thV4095thNewark Striders Running Club01:02:3001:03:37+00:28:39
504th

650

Angela ThompsonF236thV5036th01:02:4601:03:38+00:28:55
505th

641

Katy TaylorF237thOPEN96th01:02:4201:03:40+00:28:51
506th

49

Donna BeveridgeF238thV5037thNewark Striders Running Club01:02:4401:03:51+00:28:53
507th

5

Ria AndersonF239thOPEN97th01:03:1101:03:52+00:29:20
508th

119

sallyann ando ChapmanF240thOPEN98th01:03:1101:03:52+00:29:20
509th

582

Chris SheldonM269thOPEN111st01:03:1001:03:54+00:29:19
510th

540

Joanne ReddishF241stV4096th01:03:3401:04:05+00:29:43
511st

465

Angela MoseleyF242ndV5038thNotts Women Runners01:03:2901:04:07+00:29:38
512nd

730

Andrea WortleyF243rdV4097th01:03:3201:04:08+00:29:41
513rd

555

Bethany RoseF244thOPEN99th01:03:3901:04:11+00:29:48
514th

435

John MannM270thV5053rd01:03:2201:04:14+00:29:31
515th

654

Lauren ThompsonF245thOPEN100th01:03:2801:04:19+00:29:37
516th

506

Charli ParkinF246thOPEN101st01:03:2801:04:19+00:29:37
517th

719

Kieth WillisM271stV6017thScunthorpe and District01:03:4901:04:32+00:29:58
518th

580

Mark Ian ShawM272ndV5054th01:04:0701:04:39+00:30:16
519th

468

kiri MulraineyF247thOPEN102nd01:04:0801:04:39+00:30:17
520th

513

Hayley Marie PearsonF248thV4098th01:03:4301:04:47+00:29:52
521st

470

LISA MussonF249thV4099thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:04:0301:04:55+00:30:12
522nd

715

LOUISE WilleyF250thV40100thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:04:0601:04:58+00:30:15
523rd

349

Mags HutchingsF251stV5039th01:04:2601:05:13+00:30:35
524th

348

Sean HutchingsM273rdV4088th01:04:2701:05:15+00:30:36
525th

342

Sandra HudsonF252ndV5040th01:04:1701:05:16+00:30:26
526th

577

jax SessteinF253rdV5041stsleaford striders01:04:2201:05:23+00:30:31
527th

415

Steve LangfordM274thV4089th01:04:2901:05:24+00:30:38
528th

446

Kerry MccrainorF254thV40101st01:04:3001:05:24+00:30:39
529th

552

Helen Rebecca RockF255thOPEN103rd01:04:4601:05:30+00:30:55
530th

618

Amy St QuintonF256thOPEN104th01:04:4701:05:31+00:30:56
531st

214

SELINA ElsonF257thV40102ndMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:04:5501:05:32+00:31:04
532nd

211

Matthew EggletonM275thOPEN112nd01:04:4401:05:34+00:30:53
533rd

284

Lucy Victoria HallF258thV40103rdCleethorpes & District AC01:05:0301:05:35+00:31:12
534th

390

Sophie KeoghF259thOPEN105thSkegness & District Running Club01:04:3901:05:36+00:30:48
535th

102

Katie CadwellF260thV5042ndBarnsley Harriers01:05:0601:05:37+00:31:15
536th

277

Fiona GreenF261stV40104th01:05:1201:05:54+00:31:21
537th

16

Alison AtkinsF262ndV40105th01:05:2401:05:55+00:31:33
538th

401

LOUISE KirkF263rdV40106th01:05:1501:05:55+00:31:24
539th

92

Sharon BurtonM276thV5055thSkegness & District Running Club01:05:1401:06:11+00:31:23
540th

469

Amanda Louise MumbyF264thV40107thGrantham Running Club01:05:1701:06:11+00:31:26
541st

483

Barry NortonM277thV704thSkegness & District Running Club01:05:3001:06:25+00:31:39
542nd

353

Tracy HylandF265thV40108thBarnsley Harriers01:05:5801:06:28+00:32:07
543rd

305

Faye Louise HemingwayF266thOPEN106thNotfast RC01:05:4201:06:30+00:31:51
544th

338

Toni HowardF267thOPEN107th01:05:4001:06:32+00:31:49
545th

392

Debbie KewF268thV5043rdMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:06:0701:06:43+00:32:16
546th

221

danny EvisonM278thOPEN113rdSkegness Coasters01:06:3501:06:44+00:32:44
547th

91

Edina BurnsF269thOPEN108th01:06:0801:06:52+00:32:17
548th

711

Emma WilkinsonF270thOPEN109th01:06:0401:06:57+00:32:13
549th

713

Vicky H WillanF271stV40109thQUAKERS RC01:06:2001:07:02+00:32:29
550th

726

Lauren WilsonF272ndOPEN110thSkegness & District Running Club01:06:1201:07:09+00:32:21
551st

696

Kirsty WatsonF273rdOPEN111stNotfast RC01:06:2401:07:13+00:32:33
552nd

717

Denise WilliamsF274thV5044thNotts Women Runners01:06:3501:07:13+00:32:44
553rd

614

Zoey SnookF275thOPEN112ndCleethorpes & District AC01:06:4401:07:15+00:32:53
554th

613

Daniel James SnookM279thOPEN114thCleethorpes & District AC01:06:4401:07:16+00:32:53
555th

710

Sarah WilkinsonF276thOPEN113rd01:06:4001:07:19+00:32:49
556th

216

Graham EnglishM280thV5056thBoston Community Runners01:06:3301:07:31+00:32:42
557th

217

Sharon EnglishF277thV40110thBoston Community Runners01:06:3301:07:31+00:32:42
558th

590

Sherry Martyne SilvesterF278thV40111stSkegness & District Running Club01:06:3701:07:33+00:32:46
559th

153

Sharon CooperF279thV5045thSkegness Coasters01:07:0401:07:38+00:33:13
560th

668

Claire TunnardF280thV40112ndBoston Community Runners01:06:4301:07:52+00:32:52
561st

680

Nijil Lal VasukuttyM281stV4090th01:07:2401:08:00+00:33:33
562nd

475

Alex MitchellF281stOPEN114thSkegness & District Running Club01:07:0701:08:07+00:33:16
563rd

529

Nicola Elizabeth PriestleyF282ndOPEN115thSkegness & District Running Club01:07:0801:08:07+00:33:17
564th

484

Janet NortonF283rdV6011thSkegness & District Running Club01:07:1801:08:13+00:33:27
565th

404

Jayne Valerie KnightF284thV40113rdsleaford striders01:07:2101:08:24+00:33:30
566th

585

Rachel ShinnF285thV40114thSkegness Coasters01:07:5201:08:41+00:34:01
567th

72

Laurence BridgeM282ndV4091st01:07:4901:09:01+00:33:58
568th

737

Jayne YoungF286thV5046thNewark Striders Running Club01:09:0801:09:08+00:35:17
569th

314

Donna Marie HillF287thV40115th01:08:3901:09:14+00:34:48
570th

637

Melanie TaylorF288thOPEN116thGrantham Running Club01:08:2301:09:16+00:34:32
571st

285

Christina HallF289thOPEN117th01:08:3101:09:16+00:34:40
572nd

651

Kim ThompsonF290thOPEN118th01:08:2801:09:19+00:34:37
573rd

282

Hannah Louise GurdinF291stOPEN119th01:08:1101:09:22+00:34:20
574th

623

Emmeline e SteadF292ndOPEN120th01:08:1301:09:23+00:34:22
575th

566

Tracy SandsF293rdV5047thSkegness Coasters01:09:1201:09:47+00:35:21
576th

354

Jonathan IlykM283rdV4092nd01:08:4401:09:54+00:34:53
577th

179

Julie DanbyF294thV40116thSkegness & District Running Club01:08:5801:09:55+00:35:07
578th

183

Claire Daniels-tiptonF295thOPEN121st01:09:2501:10:19+00:35:34
579th

524

Alison PottsF296thV40117thCleethorpes & District AC01:09:3701:10:22+00:35:46
580th

461

Anthea MoiseyF297thV40118thNewark Striders Running Club01:09:2201:10:24+00:35:31
581st

246

Steve Terry FruenM284thV5057th01:09:4401:10:26+00:35:53
582nd

104

Paul John CampionM285thOPEN115th01:10:1801:10:29+00:36:27
583rd

313

Jane HillF298thV5048th01:09:4701:10:38+00:35:56
584th

394

Sheena KhanF299thOPEN122nd01:09:2801:10:38+00:35:37
585th

557

Christopher RoweM286thV5058thEye Community Runners01:09:3401:10:48+00:35:43
586th

543

HELEN Rice-mundyF300thV40119thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:10:1301:11:05+00:36:22
587th

558

Susan Jane RoyalF301stV5049thSkegness & District Running Club01:10:1101:11:11+00:36:20
588th

545

Kizzy RickettF302ndV5050th01:10:3401:11:15+00:36:43
589th

198

CARA DixonF303rdV40120thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB01:10:2501:11:16+00:36:34
590th

393

Lucy KewF304thOPEN123rd01:10:3901:11:16+00:36:48
591st

410

Ashok KumarM287thV4093rd01:11:3201:12:08+00:37:41
592nd

33

Amanda Louise BarleyF305thV40121stCleethorpes & District AC01:12:1501:12:15+00:38:24
593rd

261

Suzanne GittinsF306thV40122ndLincoln and District Runners01:11:3201:12:17+00:37:41
594th

152

Margaret CooperF307thV5051stSkegness & District Running Club01:11:2501:12:22+00:37:34
595th

151

Jessica CooperF308thOPEN124thSkegness & District Running Club01:11:3201:12:30+00:37:41
596th

143

Paul CollinsM288thV5059th01:11:2601:12:33+00:37:35
597th

6

Rachel AndrewF309thV40123rdSkegness & District Running Club01:11:3701:12:35+00:37:46
598th

280

Rebecca GriceF310thOPEN125thSkegness & District Running Club01:11:4501:12:43+00:37:54
599th

53

Elaine Ann BlairF311stV40124thSkegness & District Running Club01:11:4701:12:43+00:37:56
600th

129

Carmen ClarkF312ndV40125th01:11:5401:12:57+00:38:03
601st

672

Benjiman TurnerM289thOPEN116thSkegness & District Running Club01:12:0801:13:06+00:38:17
602nd

274

Suzanne Katherine GreenF313rdV5052nd01:12:2401:13:26+00:38:33
603rd

213

Sharon EllisF314thV40126th01:12:2401:13:26+00:38:33
604th

295

Carol Ann HarrisonF315thV5053rdSkegness & District Running Club01:12:3301:13:28+00:38:42
605th

103

Malcolm CammackM290thV4094th01:12:5501:13:36+00:39:04
606th

38

Martin John BarrowM291stV5060th01:13:4001:13:53+00:39:49
607th

681

Katie VauseF316thOPEN126th01:13:4001:13:53+00:39:49
608th

56

jeanette BlytheF317thV5054thSkegness Coasters01:13:0201:13:55+00:39:11
609th

502

Claire ParkerF318thV5055thSkegness Coasters01:13:0201:13:55+00:39:11
610th

573

Sharon Ann SelfF319thV5056thNewark Striders Running Club01:12:5401:13:59+00:39:03
611st

535

Jo-Mo RamsayF320thV40127thCaistor Running Club01:12:5801:14:08+00:39:07
612nd

224

Natalie EyersF321stOPEN127th01:13:0001:14:09+00:39:09
613rd

436

Katherine MannionF322ndOPEN128thVegan Runners01:12:5901:14:09+00:39:08
614th

357

Connor IngamellsM292ndOPEN117th01:13:0401:14:09+00:39:13
615th

47

David BettisonM293rdOPEN118th01:13:0301:14:09+00:39:12
616th

220

Beki Charlotte EveringtonF323rdOPEN129th01:13:0301:14:09+00:39:12
617th

413

Tracey LambF324thOPEN130th01:13:0101:14:09+00:39:10
618th

403

Wayne KitchenM294thOPEN119th01:13:0401:14:09+00:39:13
619th

21

Olga BabiakF325thOPEN131st01:13:0201:14:10+00:39:11
620th

464

Angela Louise MortonF326thV40128th01:13:1601:14:27+00:39:25
621st

462

Cheryl MoorF327thV5057th01:13:1601:14:27+00:39:25
622nd

132

Juliet ClarkeF328thV40129th01:13:2401:14:34+00:39:33
623rd

133

Brian ClarkeM295thV4095th01:13:2601:14:35+00:39:35
624th

534

Reena RambaniF329thV40130th01:14:3501:14:40+00:40:44
625th

517

Michael PellM296thV5061stSkegness Triathlon Club01:14:3601:14:49+00:40:45
626th

73

Christine Ann BridgesF330thV6012thNotts Women Runners01:14:1601:14:57+00:40:25
627th

594

Mary SlaterF331stV6013th01:14:1601:14:58+00:40:25
628th

610

Maria SmithM297thOPEN120th01:14:3701:15:30+00:40:46
629th

332

Barbara HorvathF332ndOPEN132nd01:15:1301:15:42+00:41:22
630th

588

Alison SiddonsF333rdV5058thsleaford striders01:14:4201:15:44+00:40:51
631st

416

Amy Louise LarderF334thOPEN133rd01:14:5701:15:57+00:41:06
632nd

536

Joanne RavenF335thV40131st01:14:5101:16:00+00:41:00
633rd

537

Mike RavenM298thV4096th01:14:5101:16:00+00:41:00
634th

12

Les ArrowsmithM299thV705thSkegness Coasters01:14:5101:16:06+00:41:00
635th

523

James Brian PorterM300thOPEN121st01:15:3501:16:10+00:41:44
636th

627

Tom StimsonM301stV4097thNewark Striders Running Club01:15:0901:16:13+00:41:18
637th

638

ALLISON TaylorF336thV40132ndSkegness & District Running Club01:16:1601:17:12+00:42:25
638th

333

Ian HotsonM302ndV4098th01:17:1301:18:16+00:43:22
639th

4

Fran AllisonF337thV5059thCaistor Running Club01:17:1301:18:16+00:43:22
640th

372

Sanjiv JainM303rdV5062ndSkegness & District Running Club01:17:2601:18:25+00:43:35
641st

321

Carol HodgsonF338thV701st01:17:5401:19:06+00:44:03
642nd

504

Jennie ParkerF339thOPEN134th01:18:4301:19:10+00:44:52
643rd

226

Sally FaulknerF340thOPEN135th01:18:4301:19:10+00:44:52
644th

268

Charlotte GoyF341stOPEN136th01:18:4301:19:10+00:44:52
645th

154

Samantha May CooperF342ndOPEN137th01:18:4101:19:23+00:44:50
646th

134

Rebecca CliftF343rdOPEN138thNewark Striders Running Club01:18:1801:19:24+00:44:27
647th

528

Sally PriestF344thV40133rdNewark Striders Running Club01:18:1901:19:25+00:44:28
648th

44

Peter BensonM304thV4099th01:18:4301:19:28+00:44:52
649th

677

Joanne Van LandeghemF345thV40134thLincs01:18:4401:19:29+00:44:53
650th

633

Kate SydneyM305thV40100th01:21:2401:22:09+00:47:33
651st

556

Penny Ann RoweF346thV40135thEye Community Runners01:21:3001:22:44+00:47:39
652nd

409

olivia joanne KucF347thOPEN139thBarton and District AC01:23:0001:23:39+00:49:09
653rd

212

Jayne Sarah ElliottF348thOPEN140th01:23:2001:23:41+00:49:29
654th

46

Wendy BentonF349thOPEN141stEye Community Runners01:23:4201:24:55+00:49:51
655th

307

Sandra HendersonF350thV5060th01:25:0401:25:55+00:51:13
656th

219

Kate EvansF351stOPEN142nd01:33:3501:34:07+00:59:44
657th

189

Liz DaviesF352ndV40136th01:35:5801:36:37+01:02:07
658th

690

Lisa WardF353rdV40137th01:42:1201:43:18+01:08:21
659th

100

Bev CabornF354thV5061st01:43:3201:44:10+01:09:41
DNF (1 in total)
-

243

Heidi FoxFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00