Greenwich Junior Aquathlon 2017

Jun
04
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 2

Aquathlon | 2017-06-04 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (54 in total)
1st

94

Christo ChiltonM1stUnknown1stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:10:07-
2nd

95

Zachary CrowtherM2ndUnknown2ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:10:44+00:00:37
3rd

115

Dan LevineM3rdUnknown3rdWestcroft Triathlon Club00:10:45+00:00:38
4th

96

JOSH MayerM4thUnknown4th00:11:12+00:01:05
5th

107

James BarnesM5thUnknown5th00:11:32+00:01:25
6th

104

Christopher RicharsonM6thUnknown6th00:11:38+00:01:31
7th

97

Theo Alexander TreadwellM7thUnknown7thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:41+00:01:34
8th

109

Maisie JensenF1stUnknown1st00:11:45+00:01:38
9th

93

Cerys HowellsF2ndUnknown2ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:50+00:01:43
10th

106

Lucy WardropF3rdUnknown3rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:58+00:01:51
11th

103

Maximilian LorkeM8thUnknown8thSouth London Harriers00:12:00+00:01:53
11th

103

Maximilian LorkeF4thUnknown4thSouth London Harriers00:12:00+00:01:53
12th

114

Matthew Samuel MarshM9thUnknown9thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:03+00:01:56
13th

101

Evie WoottonF4thUnknown4th00:12:19+00:02:12
14th

136

Finbar PercyM10thUnknown10th00:12:19+00:02:12
15th

111

LIAM CarrM11thUnknown11thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:23+00:02:16
16th

102

Ryan AmraneM12thUnknown12th00:12:23+00:02:16
17th

113

Noah FindellM13thUnknown13thSouth London Harriers00:12:23+00:02:16
18th

123

Ella BothaF5thUnknown5thJetstream Tri Club00:12:25+00:02:18
19th

149

Oscar N LuckM14thUnknown14th00:12:27+00:02:20
20th

120

Benjamin BissonM15thUnknown15thComet Triathlon Club00:12:28+00:02:21
21st

129

Tyler TugwellM16thUnknown16thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:30+00:02:23
22nd

108

Oscar Bustamante-barbeM17thUnknown17thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:32+00:02:25
23rd

124

Ethan FlackM18thUnknown18thComet Triathlon Club00:12:35+00:02:28
24th

118

Alice MetcalfF6thUnknown6thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:12:37+00:02:30
25th

110

Tallulah ButcherF7thUnknown7thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:12:41+00:02:34
26th

119

Amie HarveyF8thUnknown8thCrawley AC00:12:45+00:02:38
27th

116

Poppy MitchellF9thUnknown9thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:46+00:02:39
28th

134

Sophie DesmondF10thUnknown10th00:12:47+00:02:40
29th

132

Nico HadinghamM19thUnknown19thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:50+00:02:43
30th

130

George TurnerM20thUnknown20thComet Triathlon Club00:12:54+00:02:47
31st

142

Jacob MccarthyM21stUnknown21stGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:56+00:02:49
32nd

100

Maisie DenneyF11thUnknown11th00:13:07+00:03:00
33rd

125

Maddie HughesF12thUnknown12thJetstream Tri Club00:13:08+00:03:01
34th

148

Matthew BealM22ndUnknown22ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:13:22+00:03:15
35th

143

Patrick McguiganM23rdUnknown23rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:13:30+00:03:23
36th

121

Poppy ReedM23rdUnknown23rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:13:32+00:03:25
36th

121

Poppy ReedF13thUnknown13thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:13:32+00:03:25
37th

112

Tom Del RioM24thUnknown24thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:13:42+00:03:35
38th

150

Edward Lipson-greenM25thUnknown25thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:13:43+00:03:36
39th

147

Matilda GibsonF14thUnknown14thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:13:46+00:03:39
40th

141

Lucy JodrellF15thUnknown15th00:13:47+00:03:40
41st

146

Brieuc DoucyM26thUnknown26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:50+00:03:43
42nd

117

Matilda DibleyF16thUnknown16thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:13:51+00:03:44
43rd

127

Oliver DohertyM27thUnknown27thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:59+00:03:52
44th

145

Eleanor DaggerF17thUnknown17th00:14:03+00:03:56
45th

135

Olivia BoyceF18thUnknown18th00:14:07+00:04:00
46th

137

Isabella MarronF19thUnknown19thGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:15+00:04:08
47th

140

Lilia JacksonF20thUnknown20thSouth London Harriers00:14:34+00:04:27
48th

144

Hannah YeeF21stUnknown21stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:14:58+00:04:51
49th

139

Mimi BoyceF22ndUnknown22nd00:15:36+00:05:29
50th

152

Heather BeetF23rdUnknown23rd00:15:47+00:05:40
51st

122

ISOBEL DARCY CawoodF24thUnknown24thSouth London Harriers00:16:18+00:06:11

You may also be interested in...

Greenwich Junior Aquathlon Tri Start 2019-06-02 09:00:00
Chapel Aquathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-27 09:30:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00