Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 634 | William Atkinson | M | 20-24 | 00:54:09 | ||
2 | 626 | Andy LYONS | M | 45-49 | humber triathletes | 00:55:23 | |
3 | 617 | Joseph Hudson | M | 30-34 | Sheffield Tri CLUB | 00:55:49 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 629 | Brit TATE | F | 20-24 | Hampstead Triathlon Club | 00:59:23 | |
33 | 575 | Katy Cawthorn | F | 40-44 | Hunmanby Hall Sport & Lesiure | 01:05:31 | |
36 | 589 | DONNA JAMES | F | 50-54 | Triology Bike Science Ne | 01:06:04 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 634 | William Atkinson | M | 20-24 | 00:54:09 | ||
2 | 626 | Andy LYONS | M | 45-49 | humber triathletes | 00:55:23 | |
3 | 617 | Joseph Hudson | M | 30-34 | Sheffield Tri CLUB | 00:55:49 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 634 | William Atkinson | M | 20-24 | 00:54:09 | ||
11 | 629 | Brit TATE | F | 20-24 | Hampstead Triathlon Club | 00:59:23 | |
32 | 600 | Harrison ARMITAGE | M | 20-24 | 01:05:27 | ||
78 | 606 | Eleanor ROBINSON | F | 20-24 | University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club | 01:11:31 | |
103 | 566 | Laura COPLEY | F | 20-24 | 01:14:17 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 626 | Andy LYONS | M | 45-49 | humber triathletes | 00:55:23 | |
14 | 595 | Dave Mann | M | 45-49 | NYP TRI | 01:00:00 | |
15 | 625 | Kevin Moment | M | 45-49 | Kingfisher Tri Club Scarborough | 01:00:01 | |
76 | 560 | Debbie Rookes | F | 45-49 | 3x Tri | 01:11:21 | |
95 | 453 | REBECCA CLIFTON | F | 45-49 | 01:13:28 | ||
134 | 492 | Amanda Rhodes | F | 45-49 | 01:16:53 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 617 | Joseph Hudson | M | 30-34 | Sheffield Tri CLUB | 00:55:49 | |
7 | 594 | Anthoney Craig | M | 30-34 | 00:58:05 | ||
8 | 631 | Ian SMITHSON | M | 30-34 | Trigger Happy TC | 00:58:19 | |
68 | 557 | Sarah WESTON | F | 30-34 | Yorkshire Vikings | 01:10:29 | |
118 | 559 | Liz Sellers | F | 30-34 | 01:15:43 | ||
133 | 486 | Clare HENSMAN | F | 30-34 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 01:16:50 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 622 | KRIS CAPPERAULD | M | 35-39 | York Triathlon Club | 00:55:55 | |
12 | 628 | Stephen HARVEY | M | 35-39 | 00:59:29 | ||
13 | 587 | Graham HUNT | M | 35-39 | Durham Triathlon Club | 00:59:38 | |
94 | 556 | Stephanie HARVEY | F | 35-39 | 01:13:21 | ||
154 | 555 | Clare Miller | F | 35-39 | 01:19:06 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 619 | Scott Palframan | M | 40-44 | humber triathletes | 00:56:34 | |
6 | 621 | Robert Whitaker | M | 40-44 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 00:57:24 | |
9 | 616 | Martin Fenton | M | 40-44 | 00:58:56 | ||
33 | 575 | Katy Cawthorn | F | 40-44 | Hunmanby Hall Sport & Lesiure | 01:05:31 | |
54 | 570 | Karen THOMPSON | F | 40-44 | 01:08:56 | ||
60 | 605 | Niki WHITAKER | F | 40-44 | 01:09:29 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 564 | Steven Wigglesworth | M | 50-54 | Go Veggie | 00:59:09 | |
23 | 526 | MICK OSBORNE | M | 50-54 | Yorkshire Vikings | 01:03:23 | |
28 | 554 | Colin BROWN | M | 50-54 | Yorkshire Vikings | 01:04:24 | |
29 | 614 | Carl SUGDEN | M | 50-54 | 01:04:42 | ||
36 | 589 | DONNA JAMES | F | 50-54 | Triology Bike Science Ne | 01:06:04 | |
57 | 446 | Jill Dowson | F | 50-54 | 01:09:14 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 528 | David Stevens | M | 55-59 | Triangle R.T. | 01:00:27 | |
51 | 494 | Paul Ridpath | M | 55-59 | 3x Tri | 01:08:31 | |
69 | 586 | DAVID MARSHALL | M | 55-59 | 01:10:29 | ||
194 | 333 | Jill JAMESON | F | 55-59 | West Hull Ladies | 01:23:31 | |
283 | 364 | Cheryl HOGGARTH | F | 55-59 | 01:48:07 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
22 | 533 | Thomas MAWER | M | 25-29 | 01:02:54 | ||
24 | 607 | LUKE LAMBERT | M | 25-29 | 01:04:08 | ||
45 | 549 | Keiran JOHNSON | M | 25-29 | humber triathletes | 01:07:57 | |
88 | 563 | Anna KAVANAGH | F | 25-29 | York Triathlon Club | 01:12:35 | |
120 | 480 | Georgie STARKEY | F | 25-29 | 01:15:52 | ||
159 | 470 | Ashley GRINDROD | F | 25-29 | 01:19:37 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "17-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 633 | Tom King | M | 17-19 | 01:04:17 | ||
42 | 524 | Lloyd BEECH | M | 17-19 | 01:07:13 | ||
99 | 550 | BETH GROGAN | F | 17-19 | Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team | 01:14:00 | |
234 | 340 | Lucy BERESFORD | F | 17-19 | 01:28:58 | ||
263 | 336 | Amy BERESFORD | F | 17-19 | 01:36:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
56 | 522 | Brian Beisly | M | 60-64 | 01:09:05 | ||
62 | 577 | Garry Trillo | M | 60-64 | 01:09:49 | ||
71 | 536 | DAVE GATES | M | 60-64 | Lincoln Wheelers | 01:10:45 | |
92 | 568 | Karen Hames | F | 60-64 | Grimmo Tri/SWAT | 01:13:10 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "15-16" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
122 | 448 | Jordan May | M | 15-16 | Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club | 01:15:56 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "TEAM" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
170 | 383 | Cycling Sisters Tri-Ing It | U | TEAM | 01:20:52 | ||
181 | 582 | Liz DEVANEY | U | TEAM | 01:22:01 | ||
294 | 397 | Kirmington Ladies | U | TEAM | 02:03:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
258 | 303 | Nigel KITCHING | M | 65-69 | 01:34:51 |