Ripon Triathlon 2017

Jul
01
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 40 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Freebird Events

Map

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2017-07-01 13:00pm
3 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (1,014 in total)
1st

28

Edward CastroM1st25-291st01:55:49-
Swim 00:18:06 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:58:01 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:37:17
2nd

30

Sam WadeM2nd25-292ndTeam Pedalcover01:57:03+00:01:14
Swim 00:20:07 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:59:26 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:36:03
3rd

11

Jacob ShannonM3rd20-241stLeeds Triathlon Centre / Triology01:58:13+00:02:24
Swim 00:20:01 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:59:27 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:37:10
4th

81

Daniel JenkinM4th30-341stRedVenom.co.uk01:58:41+00:02:52
Swim 00:21:23 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:00:15 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:34:43
5th

37

ALEX LawtonM5th25-293rdTORQ01:59:53+00:04:04
Swim 00:21:33 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:01:40 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:34:17
6th

169

JAMES WilsonM6th35-391stNRG / Tri Science RT01:59:56+00:04:07
Swim 00:19:29 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:00:39 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:37:15
7th

14

ANGUS SmithM7th20-242nd02:00:17+00:04:28
Swim 00:21:03 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:59:19 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:38:24
8th

5

James Scott-farringtonM8th20-243rdLeeds Triathlon Centre02:01:09+00:05:20
Swim 00:20:10 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:01:19 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:38:00
9th

395

Richard HowarthM9th40-441stJackpot Racing02:01:12+00:05:23
Swim 00:19:57 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 01:01:14 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:38:28
10th

401

Nicholas SaundersM10th40-442ndJersey Triathlon Club02:01:36+00:05:47
Swim 00:21:36 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:00:23 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:37:47
11th

397

IAIN RobertsonM11th40-443rdTORQ02:02:07+00:06:18
Swim 00:22:43 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 01:00:36 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:37:14
12th

2

BEAU SmithM12th20-244thRacepace02:02:22+00:06:33
Swim 00:18:20 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:01:15 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:40:37
13th

400

Martin CainM13th40-444thTriGuru02:02:56+00:07:07
Swim 00:23:42 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:00:50 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:36:14
14th

77

Jono BromfieldM14th30-342ndHarriers performance squad02:03:14+00:07:25
Swim 00:21:08 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 01:00:34 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:39:56
15th

88

Thomas MorrisM15th30-343rdTeam Blizard02:03:31+00:07:42
Swim 00:22:11 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:02:42 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:36:50
16th

40

James EllisonM16th25-294thBig Boys Bicycle Club02:03:35+00:07:46
Swim 00:24:38 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:01:30 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:35:39
17th

174

Ian JohnsonM17th35-392ndNRG / Tri Science RT02:04:00+00:08:11
Swim 00:22:59 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:01:15 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:37:47
18th

17

Gareth JoosteM18th20-245th02:04:42+00:08:53
Swim 00:21:25 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 01:04:53 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:36:59
19th

29

Owen MitchellM19th25-295thRochdale Triathlon Club02:04:53+00:09:04
Swim 00:19:09 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 01:05:16 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:37:54
20th

190

ANDY BrodziakM20th35-393rdSpecialized Concept Store Harrogate02:05:01+00:09:12
Swim 00:23:04 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:01:06 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:38:45
21st

95

Tom SaggersM21st30-344thHoddesdon Tri Club02:05:24+00:09:35
Swim 00:22:13 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:01:44 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:38:51
22nd

415

Garry WalkerM22nd40-445thTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei02:05:24+00:09:35
Swim 00:22:43 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:00:44 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:40:14
23rd

408

Michael MasonM23rd40-446thDurham Triathlon Club02:05:27+00:09:38
Swim 00:24:09 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 01:02:19 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:37:32
24th

403

Paul SmithM24th40-447thCity of Lancaster Triathlon02:05:42+00:09:53
Swim 00:21:58 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 01:03:24 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:38:47
25th

173

Michael HindmarchM25th35-394thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:06:10+00:10:21
Swim 00:22:49 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:02:42 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:38:46
26th

430

Tim FletcherM26th40-448thMan Tri02:06:10+00:10:21
Swim 00:24:13 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:02:29 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:37:35
27th

10

Christopher PriceM27th20-246thHoddesdon Tri Club02:06:15+00:10:26
Swim 00:20:38 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:05:29 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:38:08
28th

180

Martin GoreM28th35-395thHartree Jets/ LBFRS02:06:40+00:10:51
Swim 00:22:35 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 01:03:47 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:38:38
29th

891

Richard BewellM29th50-541stWetherby Runners AC02:06:42+00:10:53
Swim 00:24:06 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 01:03:19 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:37:05
30th

560

James AmyM30th45-491stMedway Tri02:06:50+00:11:01
Swim 00:22:17 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 01:02:17 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:40:29
31st

887

RICHARD AshtonM31st50-542ndTeam Milton Keynes02:06:53+00:11:04
Swim 00:24:09 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:05:50 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:34:12
32nd

3

Christian BrownM32nd20-247thLeeds Triathlon Centre02:07:01+00:11:12
Swim 00:19:13 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:06:17 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:38:58
33rd

13

Jonny BreedonM33rd20-248thTRI LONDON02:07:12+00:11:23
Swim 00:22:13 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:03:41 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:39:00
34th

31

Michael PughM34th25-296th02:07:22+00:11:33
Swim 00:21:09 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:05:15 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:39:12
35th

159

Tom WhelanM35thU201stSUN CITY TRI02:07:33+00:11:44
Swim 00:19:08 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:00:22 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:45:30
36th

39

Nick FlowerM36th25-297thWindrush Triathlon Club02:07:48+00:11:59
Swim 00:22:09 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:03:56 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:39:03
37th

87

Lewis TimminsM37th30-345thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:07:59+00:12:10
Swim 00:29:51 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:00:35 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:35:38
38th

172

Graham RandsM38th35-396thGmfrs / Manchester Tri Club02:08:02+00:12:13
Swim 00:22:22 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:04:57 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:38:48
39th

405

Alistair CookeM39th40-449thJackpot Racing02:08:05+00:12:16
Swim 00:24:04 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:01:49 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:40:19
40th

80

George HughesM40th30-346thChelt Tri02:08:08+00:12:19
Swim 00:21:38 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 01:05:05 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:40:02
41st

184

TIM DodkinM41st35-397th02:08:17+00:12:28
Swim 00:23:44 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:59:18 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 00:42:10
42nd

574

ROLAND EvansM42nd45-492ndTFN TRI CLUB02:08:24+00:12:35
Swim 00:25:26 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:01:09 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:39:32
43rd

198

Tom LangdonM43rd35-398thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:08:26+00:12:37
Swim 00:22:27 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:05:34 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:38:19
44th

160

Kyle CleggM44thU202ndLoughborough university triathlon02:08:29+00:12:40
Swim 00:21:03 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 01:05:58 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:39:38
45th

102

Neal RobertsonM45th30-347thGlasgow Triathlon Club02:08:37+00:12:48
Swim 00:26:27 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:02:29 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:37:28
46th

183

KRIS CapperauldM46th35-399th02:08:47+00:12:58
Swim 00:23:02 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:02:14 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:41:42
47th

90

Pierre LafayeedneyM47th30-348th02:09:08+00:13:19
Swim 00:24:26 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:04:05 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:38:05
48th

881

TIM AshelfordM48th50-543rdJackpot Racing02:09:43+00:13:54
Swim 00:23:36 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 01:03:47 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:39:59
49th

84

Mark MillsM49th30-349thWakefield Triathlon Club02:09:49+00:14:00
Swim 00:22:07 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:05:58 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:39:01
50th

179

Mark QuinnM50th35-3910thCraven Energy02:09:49+00:14:00
Swim 00:22:45 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:03:33 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:41:39
51st

585

Carl ShawcrossM51st45-493rdMedway Tri02:10:03+00:14:14
Swim 00:23:34 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 01:03:12 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:41:44
52nd

410

Mark Campion-smithM52nd40-4410thBAD TRI02:10:05+00:14:16
Swim 00:24:15 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 01:05:46 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:38:34
53rd

349

MICHELLE WillcocksF1st30-341st02:10:06+00:14:17
Swim 00:23:31 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:05:17 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:39:23
54th

96

IAN FothergillM53rd30-3410thCraven Energy02:10:12+00:14:23
Swim 00:23:03 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:04:38 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:38:34
55th

638

Andrew KirkmanM54th45-494thArragons Cumbria Tri Club02:10:18+00:14:29
Swim 00:26:05 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 01:01:48 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:40:17
56th

51

Adam SmithM55th25-298th02:10:23+00:14:34
Swim 00:24:33 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:03:23 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:39:55
57th

187

Ali HenningM56th35-3911thBorn2Tri02:10:31+00:14:42
Swim 00:23:38 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:03:10 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:41:57
58th

161

Brendon WainM57thU203rdLeeds Triathlon Centre02:10:53+00:15:04
Swim 00:21:57 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:06:02 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:40:22
59th

176

Christopher HolmesM58th35-3912thMANSFIELD TRI CLUB02:10:59+00:15:10
Swim 00:20:21 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 01:05:28 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:42:44
60th

608

Darren BellM59th45-495thGodleys02:11:05+00:15:16
Swim 00:23:35 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:03:47 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:41:53
61st

417

Bryan DonnellyM60th40-4411thBrimley and Blackheath Harriers02:11:10+00:15:21
Swim 00:24:33 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:04:13 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:39:51
62nd

312

SAMANTHA RoseF2nd25-291stTeam Torq02:11:11+00:15:22
Swim 00:20:26 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:06:47 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:42:11
63rd

431

RICHARD PriceM61st40-4412thTEAM MANVERS02:11:34+00:15:45
Swim 00:24:19 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:05:56 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:39:30
64th

6

DANIEL GuerreroM62nd20-249thLoughborough University02:11:37+00:15:48
Swim 00:22:58 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 01:06:04 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:40:17
65th

601

IAN SmithM63rd45-496th02:11:40+00:15:51
Swim 00:25:13 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 01:02:13 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:42:23
66th

218

TOM PrattM64th35-3913thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:11:57+00:16:08
Swim 00:25:00 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:04:39 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:40:29
67th

9

Daniel McfeelyM65th20-2410thHartree JETS Triathlon02:11:58+00:16:09
Swim 00:22:51 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 01:03:45 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:43:44
68th

755

BECKY SchofieldF3rd35-391stTRI-ANGLIA02:12:00+00:16:11
Swim 00:24:43 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:05:33 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:40:02
69th

399

Brett FletcherM66th40-4413thCOLT02:12:08+00:16:19
Swim 00:22:01 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 01:03:57 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:44:34
70th

461

Pete ShawM67th40-4414thTRICADEMY02:12:14+00:16:25
Swim 00:26:42 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:05:21 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:37:31
71st

587

Paul GreesonM68th45-497th02:12:15+00:16:26
Swim 00:27:00 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:59:36 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:42:15
72nd

204

Barry MaskellM69th35-3914thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:12:16+00:16:27
Swim 00:25:38 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:02:09 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:42:15
73rd

119

Matthew Connelly-smithM70th30-3411thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB02:12:16+00:16:27
Swim 00:29:29 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:01:53 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:38:16
74th

888

John LevickM71st50-544thWest Yorkshire Police Tri Team02:12:17+00:16:28
Swim 00:23:40 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 01:04:36 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:41:47
75th

38

MATTHEW SharmanM72nd25-299thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:12:20+00:16:31
Swim 00:24:22 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:03:15 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:42:45
76th

20

Benjamin PotterM73rd20-2411thDarlington Triathlon Club02:12:23+00:16:34
Swim 00:24:46 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:05:44 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:39:56
77th

586

Paul ClucasM74th45-498thHumber Triathletes / Humberside Fire Service02:12:23+00:16:34
Swim 00:24:46 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 01:02:34 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:43:28
78th

416

Carl JonesM75th40-4415thTriology North East02:12:45+00:16:56
Swim 00:24:12 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:05:41 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:41:03
79th

76

LUKE OsbornM76th30-3412th02:12:46+00:16:57
Swim 00:20:54 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:07:57 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:42:01
80th

264

Ray ChristieM77th35-3915thSUN CITY TRI02:12:46+00:16:57
Swim 00:27:45 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:03:00 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:40:15
81st

432

Chris DuckM78th40-4416thKingfishers Scarboroufgh02:12:53+00:17:04
Swim 00:25:55 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:03:48 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:40:36
82nd

412

Bruce MunroM79th40-4417thManchester Triathlon Club02:12:54+00:17:05
Swim 00:24:11 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:04:15 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:41:42
83rd

398

Chris WoodM80th40-4418th02:12:56+00:17:07
Swim 00:22:44 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 01:07:25 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:40:57
84th

98

Dean HanwellM81st30-3413th02:12:57+00:17:08
Swim 00:27:25 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:03:08 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:39:57
85th

78

Kris WhitelawM82nd30-3414thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:13:02+00:17:13
Swim 00:25:21 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:59:55 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:45:49
86th

578

Jon WickettM83rd45-499th02:13:06+00:17:17
Swim 00:23:18 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:06:04 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:41:29
87th

207

SAUL ClaytonM84th35-3916thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:13:12+00:17:23
Swim 00:24:49 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:59:04 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:47:31
88th

605

Dave MannM85th45-4910thNYP TRI02:13:13+00:17:24
Swim 00:25:15 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:02:09 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:43:14
89th

44

Jamie AllenM86th25-2910thhumber triathletes02:13:15+00:17:26
Swim 00:27:21 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:03:52 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:40:16
90th

481

David RyderM87th40-4419thPTC02:13:27+00:17:38
Swim 00:28:54 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 01:03:38 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:39:24
91st

411

JON GreenwellM88th40-4420thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:13:40+00:17:51
Swim 00:26:11 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:05:04 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:39:57
92nd

913

Glen JohnsonM89th50-545thWETHERBY RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB02:13:43+00:17:54
Swim 00:26:52 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 01:02:04 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:42:28
93rd

195

ANDREW JacksonM90th35-3917th02:13:46+00:17:57
Swim 00:24:32 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:07:47 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:38:30
94th

440

Simon GreenwellM91st40-4421stNRG / Tri Science RT02:13:48+00:17:59
Swim 00:26:10 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:06:01 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:39:12
95th

94

JOHN TindellM92nd30-3415thBRIGHTON PHOENIX02:13:53+00:18:04
Swim 00:24:19 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:04:04 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:43:27
96th

617

Will HardingM93rd45-4911thTHAMES TURBO02:13:58+00:18:09
T1 00:29:23 | Cycle 01:03:51 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:39:28
97th

85

TIMOTHY BagguleyM94th30-3416th02:13:59+00:18:10
Swim 00:21:17 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:07:37 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:42:27
98th

446

GORDON KilroyM95th40-4422ndJackpot Racing02:14:01+00:18:12
Swim 00:27:17 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 01:06:34 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:38:18
99th

441

Patrick WalkingtonM96th40-4423rdRossendale Triathlon Club02:14:04+00:18:15
Swim 00:24:46 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:06:35 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:40:43
100th

577

Richard Mostyn-jonesM97th45-4912thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:14:09+00:18:20
Swim 00:23:11 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:04:22 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:43:49
101st

197

David HeathcoteM98th35-3918thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:14:13+00:18:24
Swim 00:26:01 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:02:30 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:43:41
102nd

1278

Martin FentonU1stREL1st02:14:23+00:18:34
Swim 00:26:15 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle 01:04:15 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:41:55
103rd

588

David IbbotsonM99th45-4913th02:14:26+00:18:37
Swim 00:25:19 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:05:54 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:40:56
104th

620

HUW LippiattM100th45-4914th02:14:29+00:18:40
Swim 00:25:59 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:06:39 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:39:20
105th

165

Seamus SheardM101stU204th02:14:41+00:18:52
Swim 00:23:30 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 01:07:37 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:41:47
106th

236

Adam MachanM102nd35-3919thRACING TNT02:14:41+00:18:52
Swim 00:27:26 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:02:30 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:42:46
107th

7

ROBERT WinfieldM103rd20-2412th02:14:52+00:19:03
Swim 00:24:21 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:09:12 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:39:20
108th

625

Gavin MunnM104th45-4915thEdinburgh #302:14:53+00:19:04
Swim 00:25:41 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:05:38 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:41:45
109th

25

Jack EllisM105th20-2413th02:14:59+00:19:10
Swim 00:23:05 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:08:13 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:40:59
110th

748

Louise KellyF4th35-392ndYonda Racing02:14:59+00:19:10
Swim 00:24:49 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:05:57 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:42:32
111st

299

Emily LeggF5th20-241stWetherby Runners AC02:15:04+00:19:15
Swim 00:20:52 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:07:57 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:44:37
112nd

575

TIM GrayM106th45-4916thViceroys02:15:04+00:19:15
Swim 00:24:33 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:06:03 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:41:55
113rd

111

Stephen MagrathM107th30-3417th02:15:09+00:19:20
Swim 00:28:31 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:06:17 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:38:15
114th

237

Barry TeaseM108th35-3920th02:15:11+00:19:22
Swim 00:25:37 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:07:39 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:39:40
115th

313

Jessica EarpF6th25-292nd02:15:14+00:19:25
Swim 00:22:14 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:09:12 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:41:39
116th

112

Nick HerbertM109th30-3418thTeam Dillon02:15:14+00:19:25
Swim 00:25:57 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:07:04 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:40:14
117th

487

Sam WallisM110th40-4424th02:15:16+00:19:27
Swim 00:28:41 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:03:11 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:39:57
118th

99

STEVEN DewsM111st30-3419thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team02:15:23+00:19:34
Swim 00:24:36 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:06:16 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:42:08
119th

563

MARTIN AndersenM112nd45-4917thBok02:15:32+00:19:43
Swim 00:19:51 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:08:43 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:44:56
120th

48

Matthew WilsonM113rd25-2911thJackpot Racing02:15:38+00:19:49
Swim 00:24:55 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 01:02:42 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:45:00
121st

205

James SouterM114th35-3921stArragons Cumbria Tri Club02:15:39+00:19:50
Swim 00:25:53 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 01:06:30 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:41:35
122nd

1173

STUART VeenM115th55-591stEXETER TRI CLUB02:15:49+00:20:00
Swim 00:26:05 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:06:23 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:40:08
123rd

893

Stephen WatsonM116th50-546thNRG / Tri Science RT02:15:51+00:20:02
Swim 00:24:11 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:06:14 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:43:07
124th

747

Christine TognoliF7th35-393rd02:15:54+00:20:05
Swim 00:20:46 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:09:13 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:42:38
125th

463

Paul OtooleM117th40-4425thAlba Rossa02:15:56+00:20:07
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:05:12 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:42:19
126th

182

Tim BuckleyM118th35-3922ndYork Triathlon Club02:16:04+00:20:15
Swim 00:22:33 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:05:25 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:45:59
127th

1163

MICHAEL FlahertyM119th55-592ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:16:07+00:20:18
Swim 00:26:16 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:03:21 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:43:37
128th

813

Sarah HarrisonF8th40-441stSheffield Tri CLUB02:16:09+00:20:20
Swim 00:25:40 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:04:17 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:43:08
129th

347

Jazmin RogersF9th30-342nd02:16:11+00:20:22
Swim 00:22:17 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:08:55 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:42:41
130th

393

Chris GrayM120th40-4426thTRI-LAKELAND02:16:11+00:20:22
Swim 00:26:01 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:06:55 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:41:33
131st

470

Paul CubbinsM121st40-4427thMERSEY TRI02:16:14+00:20:25
Swim 00:26:18 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:02:18 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:45:13
132nd

652

Adrian MessinghamM122nd45-4918thBarracuda Triathlon Club02:16:15+00:20:26
Swim 00:26:20 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:06:47 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:40:22
133rd

908

James AtkinsonM123rd50-547thCHESTER TRI02:16:28+00:20:39
Swim 00:29:27 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:01:25 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:43:10
134th

181

Mark SykesM124th35-3923rdSwansea Bay Triathlon Club02:16:30+00:20:41
Swim 00:23:00 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:05:23 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:46:14
135th

742

Amy lenore PritchardF10th35-394thTRI LONDON02:16:37+00:20:48
Swim 00:21:29 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:05:05 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:48:09
136th

53

Matthew JacksonM125th25-2912thPeak XV02:16:39+00:20:50
Swim 00:26:49 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:05:31 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:42:09
137th

355

Becky PentyF11th30-343rdYork Triathlon Club02:16:40+00:20:51
Swim 00:24:07 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:09:45 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:40:36
138th

700

Leon HaywardM126th45-4919thATA & Hadleigh Hares A.C02:16:41+00:20:52
Swim 00:27:58 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:04:47 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:41:28
139th

194

Richard JexM127th35-3924th02:16:42+00:20:53
Swim 00:24:26 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:06:56 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:42:58
140th

924

Rob PartingtonM128th50-548thSheffield Tri CLUB02:16:46+00:20:57
Swim 00:26:09 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:05:02 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:42:25
141st

404

Dan ClaptonM129th40-4428thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB02:16:48+00:20:59
Swim 00:25:06 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:06:03 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:42:45
142nd

635

Stefan ZakorchemneyM130th45-4920th02:16:51+00:21:02
Swim 00:30:25 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:59:01 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:44:43
143rd

213

Stuart NuttallM131st35-3925th02:16:52+00:21:03
Swim 00:27:18 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:05:28 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:41:23
144th

429

Paul SuettM132nd40-4429thHavering Tri02:16:52+00:21:03
Swim 00:27:06 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:06:53 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:40:53
145th

457

Paul HurdenM133rd40-4430thTRI PRESTON02:16:55+00:21:06
Swim 00:27:01 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:07:57 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:38:56
146th

555

Nev SmithM134th40-4431st02:16:55+00:21:06
Swim 00:24:24 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:04:37 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:45:53
147th

566

Steven BlakemoreM135th45-4921stBlack Country Triathletes02:16:55+00:21:06
Swim 00:22:54 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:08:39 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:42:37
148th

910

Richard BaskervilleM136th50-549thOXFORD TRI02:16:57+00:21:08
Swim 00:28:20 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:06:21 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:39:36
149th

163

Che HeardM137thU205thSt Helen's Tri02:16:59+00:21:10
Swim 00:22:18 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:08:06 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:44:00
150th

351

NATALIE BateyF12th30-344thTyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service Tri02:17:00+00:21:11
Swim 00:23:49 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:07:19 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:44:00
151st

201

Marc SmithM138th35-3926thTrawden AC02:17:01+00:21:12
Swim 00:26:39 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:07:11 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:40:39
152nd

196

Robert JamesM139th35-3927thEnsoft02:17:09+00:21:20
Swim 00:24:37 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:04:26 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:45:17
153rd

350

Gema SnapeF13th30-345thTRI PRESTON02:17:11+00:21:22
Swim 00:22:12 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:09:11 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:43:18
154th

894

PAUL ChesworthM140th50-5410th02:17:14+00:21:25
Swim 00:24:27 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:06:54 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:43:16
155th

595

IAN LiddiattM141st45-4922ndCardiff Triathlon Club02:17:22+00:21:33
Swim 00:26:58 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:06:12 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:40:57
156th

568

Martyn CooperM142nd45-4923rdGodleys Cycles Tri02:17:27+00:21:38
Swim 00:24:09 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:06:43 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:43:33
157th

456

Andrew OrtonM143rd40-4432ndTRI PRESTON02:17:33+00:21:44
Swim 00:29:14 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:01:50 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:44:08
158th

647

John HardcastleM144th45-4924th02:17:33+00:21:44
Swim 00:26:17 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:05:45 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:43:13
159th

1181

STEVE BeckM145th55-593rdTRI-ANGLIA02:17:35+00:21:46
Swim 00:26:31 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:05:41 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:42:28
160th

581

Gregory McnallyM146th45-4925thTeam Tri Guru02:17:36+00:21:47
Swim 00:27:08 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:05:18 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:42:44
161st

593

Mark BellM147th45-4926th02:17:37+00:21:48
Swim 00:24:38 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 01:06:57 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:44:14
162nd

636

Mark LawsonM148th45-4927thHumberside fire and rescue service02:17:39+00:21:50
Swim 00:27:39 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:05:35 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:41:30
163rd

654

Jonathan ForeyM149th45-4928thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:17:43+00:21:54
Swim 00:27:51 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:07:33 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:39:32
164th

1162

MALCOLM HughesM150th55-594thBRIGHTON PHOENIX02:17:53+00:22:04
Swim 00:24:00 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:07:56 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:43:40
165th

422

Edward NeavesM151st40-4433rd02:17:55+00:22:06
Swim 00:26:54 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:05:13 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:42:47
166th

812

HELEN TalbotF14th40-442ndNuneaton Triathlon Club02:18:04+00:22:15
Swim 00:25:14 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:09:53 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:40:28
167th

41

James KessellM152nd25-2913thClapham Chasers02:18:10+00:22:21
Swim 00:25:30 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:09:33 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:40:50
168th

598

Graeme TaylorM153rd45-4929thTyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Tri02:18:13+00:22:24
Swim 00:31:09 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:06:45 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:36:34
169th

591

MARTIN GibsonM154th45-4930thHillingdon Triathletes02:18:13+00:22:24
Swim 00:25:20 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:05:04 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:45:59
170th

107

Aly HadfieldM155th30-3420thTriLondon02:18:15+00:22:26
Swim 00:25:42 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:11:58 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:38:16
171st

459

Jonathan TurnbullM156th40-4434thEnsoft02:18:18+00:22:29
Swim 00:27:11 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:06:23 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:42:05
172nd

423

Lee TaitM157th40-4435th02:18:22+00:22:33
Swim 00:27:48 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:06:09 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:42:33
173rd

202

John LowesM158th35-3928thTyne Triathlon02:18:27+00:22:38
Swim 00:25:35 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:07:20 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:42:58
174th

192

Andrew DobsonM159th35-3929th02:18:31+00:22:42
Swim 00:31:31 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:03:01 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:42:02
175th

815

Corinne MossF15th40-443rdCycle Studio Stratford/Do3 Coaching02:18:31+00:22:42
Swim 00:24:49 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 01:05:30 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:45:52
176th

597

Julian RidgleyM160th45-4931stSOMERSET RC TRI02:18:32+00:22:43
Swim 00:27:45 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:05:33 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:42:38
177th

86

Dan HalladayM161st30-3421stAycliffe Tri Club02:18:37+00:22:48
Swim 00:21:00 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:10:33 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:44:49
178th

302

Claudia KelsallF16th20-242ndUniversity Of Bath Triathlon Club02:18:37+00:22:48
Swim 00:25:02 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:09:00 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:42:28
179th

879

Stuart HoyleM162nd50-5411thEast Leeds SC02:18:38+00:22:49
Swim 00:21:23 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:07:57 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:46:59
180th

912

Adrian JamesM163rd50-5412thTRI-FORCE02:18:42+00:22:53
Swim 00:26:28 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:07:50 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:42:07
181st

626

Carl JordanM164th45-4932ndBalanced Performance02:18:44+00:22:55
Swim 00:25:26 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:07:45 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:42:38
182nd

895

Paul FreemanM165th50-5413th02:18:46+00:22:57
Swim 00:25:37 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:07:32 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:43:25
183rd

600

STEPHEN HooleyM166th45-4933rd02:18:49+00:23:00
Swim 00:24:42 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:02:17 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:49:43
184th

820

Jenni MustonF17th40-444th02:18:58+00:23:09
Swim 00:26:53 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:07:46 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:41:33
185th

35

Philip MustardM167th25-2914thRAF TRIATHLON02:19:04+00:23:15
Swim 00:24:32 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:05:06 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:47:06
186th

1194

JEFF MowbrayM168th55-595th02:19:15+00:23:26
Swim 00:26:44 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:05:56 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:43:43
187th

572

Ste CampbellM169th45-4934th02:19:16+00:23:27
Swim 00:27:57 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:07:20 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:41:04
188th

637

Andrew DovernorM170th45-4935thWakefield Triathlon Club02:19:16+00:23:27
Swim 00:28:26 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:06:56 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:41:12
189th

743

Julia AndersenF18th35-395thBok02:19:21+00:23:32
Swim 00:20:00 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:10:38 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:45:35
190th

753

Venda Louise PollockF19th35-396thAlnwick Triathlon Club02:19:22+00:23:33
Swim 00:27:26 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:05:44 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:43:50
191st

483

Rolando HutchinsonM171st40-4436thbrighton tri club02:19:25+00:23:36
Swim 00:29:09 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:05:24 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:42:07
192nd

304

Libby GreatorexF20th20-243rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:19:28+00:23:39
Swim 00:24:02 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:10:08 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:43:18
193rd

1159

Duncan WoodM172nd55-596thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES02:19:30+00:23:41
Swim 00:26:03 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:05:59 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:44:32
194th

118

Anthoney CraigM173rd30-3422nd02:19:32+00:23:43
Swim 00:22:44 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:12:28 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:41:49
195th

18

Jake HaywardM174th20-2414thHadleigh Hares A.C02:19:33+00:23:44
Swim 00:27:15 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:07:44 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:42:29
196th

1222

Barry JamesonM175th60-641st02:19:46+00:23:57
Swim 00:26:04 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:07:59 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:43:06
197th

442

Dale AntcliffM176th40-4437thWakefield Triathlon Club02:19:48+00:23:59
Swim 00:26:06 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:07:19 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:44:11
198th

208

PAUL RobertsonM177th35-3930thAMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS02:19:51+00:24:02
Swim 00:25:28 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 01:07:35 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:44:04
199th

629

Stewart RossM178th45-4936thHarrogate Tri Club02:19:55+00:24:06
Swim 00:27:29 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:06:42 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:42:57
200th

518

Keith MurrayM179th40-4438thDRAG2ZERO02:19:57+00:24:08
Swim 00:32:34 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 00:56:19 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:47:58
201st

602

RUSSELL SaxbyM180th45-4937th02:19:59+00:24:10
Swim 00:26:38 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:07:03 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:44:04
202nd

447

Robert CassidyM181st40-4439thRacepace02:20:10+00:24:21
Swim 00:25:47 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:08:14 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:44:29
203rd

46

Mark TurnerM182nd25-2915thSt Helens Tri02:20:17+00:24:28
Swim 00:28:11 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:09:19 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:40:49
204th

746

Samantha SugdenF21st35-397th02:20:24+00:24:35
Swim 00:23:59 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 01:08:17 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:46:25
205th

523

GLYNN PardyM183rd40-4440thWakefield Triathlon Club02:20:24+00:24:35
Swim 00:26:42 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:10:33 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:39:25
206th

303

Emma PickF22nd20-244thLeeds Triathlon Centre02:20:27+00:24:38
Swim 00:22:10 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 01:11:34 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:45:12
207th

740

Martin LloydM184th45-4938thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:20:28+00:24:39
Swim 00:27:06 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:08:47 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:42:49
208th

897

KEVIN CurranM185th50-5414thGREENWICH TRITONS02:20:29+00:24:40
Swim 00:24:10 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:04:50 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:48:53
209th

571

WAYNE HitchcottM186th45-4939thSOMERSET RC TRI02:20:31+00:24:42
Swim 00:25:58 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:00:59 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:50:34
210th

615

Steve AllisonM187th45-4940thPonteland Tri02:20:31+00:24:42
Swim 00:28:00 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:09:12 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:40:42
211st

162

Danny BeckM188thU206thTRI ANGLIA02:20:37+00:24:48
Swim 00:24:52 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:10:34 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:42:46
212nd

1157

Gavin SwordM189th55-597thCoalfields Tri02:20:41+00:24:52
Swim 00:26:02 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:07:21 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:44:52
213rd

1012

LUCY WalmsleyF23rd45-491stNorth Cotswold Tri and Run02:20:47+00:24:58
Swim 00:26:16 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:11:08 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:41:16
214th

134

ADAM RaffellM190th30-3423rdYork Triathlon Club02:20:48+00:24:59
Swim 00:25:41 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:11:35 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:41:05
215th

576

Andy BriggsM191st45-4941st02:20:57+00:25:08
Swim 00:25:24 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:09:51 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:43:20
216th

898

Marius KwintM192nd50-5415thSouthampton Tri Club02:20:58+00:25:09
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:10:57 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:41:21
217th

499

Andy PeakeM193rd40-4441st02:20:59+00:25:10
Swim 00:30:50 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:06:40 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:40:58
218th

570

Richard PennockM194th45-4942ndHarrogate Tri Club02:20:59+00:25:10
Swim 00:24:48 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:06:47 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:47:26
219th

186

Matthew LewisM195th35-3931st02:21:00+00:25:11
Swim 00:23:08 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:10:37 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:44:37
220th

889

Guy HiggsM196th50-5416thKendal Tri Club02:21:02+00:25:13
Swim 00:27:33 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:06:42 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:44:19
221st

224

Andy RossM197th35-3932nd02:21:07+00:25:18
Swim 00:28:11 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:07:04 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:43:17
222nd

438

ADAM MogerM198th40-4442ndKirkstall Harriers02:21:12+00:25:23
Swim 00:27:24 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:07:25 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:44:12
223rd

1011

Anita HoweF24th45-492ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:21:13+00:25:24
Swim 00:27:07 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:10:07 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:42:07
224th

764

Natalie CurgenvenF25th35-398th02:21:15+00:25:26
Swim 00:25:07 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:11:15 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:42:55
225th

97

Alexander PorteM199th30-3424thTRI LONDON02:21:17+00:25:28
Swim 00:24:07 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:08:32 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:45:53
226th

1286

Dan IzzardU2ndREL2nd02:21:22+00:25:33
Swim 00:30:08 | T1 00:00:45 | Cycle 01:11:35 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:37:36
227th

426

Mark HeadM200th40-4443rd02:21:24+00:25:35
Swim 00:25:51 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:04:01 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:49:13
228th

206

Rad KohanzadM201st35-3933rdSERPENTINE02:21:39+00:25:50
Swim 00:26:24 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:08:44 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:43:54
229th

305

Rebecca LodgeF26th20-245thWakefield Triathlon Club02:21:40+00:25:51
Swim 00:22:52 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:08:51 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:47:16
230th

762

Kelly WeallF27th35-399thTFN02:21:46+00:25:57
Swim 00:26:12 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:10:11 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:42:39
231st

630

Paul SimpsonM202nd45-4943rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:21:49+00:26:00
Swim 00:28:21 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:10:01 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:40:49
232nd

882

Paul HowlettM203rd50-5417thBats02:21:50+00:26:01
Swim 00:24:23 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:06:24 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:48:42
233rd

164

ISAAC HulseM204thU207th02:21:57+00:26:08
Swim 00:25:32 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:09:39 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:44:41
234th

436

CHRIS ScholesM205th40-4444thAstley and Tyldesley02:21:58+00:26:09
Swim 00:28:30 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:07:28 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:43:08
235th

750

PASCOE SimpsonF28th35-3910th02:22:05+00:26:16
Swim 00:25:12 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:09:19 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:44:55
236th

19

Steve BowserM206th20-2415thClapham Chasers02:22:07+00:26:18
Swim 00:24:24 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:07:20 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:47:21
237th

917

Carl WardM207th50-5418thSOMERSET RC TRI02:22:08+00:26:19
Swim 00:27:06 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:07:27 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:45:11
238th

79

Martin NicholsM208th30-3425th02:22:08+00:26:19
Swim 00:21:13 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:13:32 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:44:42
239th

453

STUART MillsM209th40-4445th02:22:09+00:26:20
Swim 00:28:15 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:08:34 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:42:17
240th

814

KAREN LennoxF29th40-445thTEAM MK02:22:09+00:26:20
Swim 00:24:35 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 01:10:32 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:44:54
241st

24

Matt KeoghM210th20-2416thSouthampton Tri Club02:22:27+00:26:38
Swim 00:27:22 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:09:13 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:43:50
242nd

242

Michael KingM211st35-3934thWakefield Triathlon Club02:22:32+00:26:43
Swim 00:32:49 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:06:14 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:40:50
243rd

964

Paul ElseyM212nd50-5419thWest Yorkshire Police Tri Team02:22:34+00:26:45
Swim 00:27:50 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:08:29 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:43:41
244th

614

Keith HoldenM213rd45-4944th02:22:36+00:26:47
Swim 00:28:12 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:03:46 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:48:10
245th

646

Sean StaffordM214th45-4945thTeam Tri Guru02:22:36+00:26:47
Swim 00:27:30 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:08:04 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:44:33
246th

904

Nigel WaterhouseM215th50-5420thChester Triathlon Club02:22:38+00:26:49
Swim 00:24:19 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:10:01 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:45:56
247th

919

STEPHEN HuntM216th50-5421stLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:22:39+00:26:50
Swim 00:27:21 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:09:02 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:43:27
248th

214

Shawn LawsM217th35-3935thF4l Triathlon02:22:43+00:26:54
Swim 00:26:53 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:11:57 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:41:46
249th

452

Stephen SnapeM218th40-4446thTRI PRESTON02:22:45+00:26:56
Swim 00:28:38 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:05:33 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:45:37
250th

1277

Lee WilliamsU3rdREL3rd02:22:46+00:26:57
Swim 00:20:06 | T1 00:00:37 | Cycle 01:14:46 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:45:59
251st

413

Jonathan WhiteM219th40-4447th02:22:47+00:26:58
Swim 00:24:55 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:09:25 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:46:05
252nd

115

Sam TansleyM220th30-3426thReal Fitness Race Team02:22:47+00:26:58
Swim 00:25:17 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:08:43 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:45:02
253rd

567

john OliverM221st45-4946thBlackpool Aquatics (bats)02:22:47+00:26:58
Swim 00:27:18 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:05:55 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:47:00
254th

321

Josephine MullaneF30th25-293rdSTAFFORD TRI02:22:53+00:27:04
Swim 00:25:56 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:09:37 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:44:27
255th

43

Matthew ThorpeM222nd25-2916thAstlry & Tyldesley Road Runners02:23:01+00:27:12
Swim 00:24:42 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:08:45 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:47:36
256th

606

Jonathan BowerM223rd45-4947th02:23:06+00:27:17
Swim 00:25:06 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:08:55 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:46:42
257th

927

Jon HowardM224th50-5422ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:23:08+00:27:19
Swim 00:25:53 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:10:47 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:44:03
258th

631

Paul O'keefeM225th45-4948th02:23:18+00:27:29
Swim 00:31:16 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:06:29 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:42:28
259th

892

ADRIAN BastowM226th50-5423rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:23:24+00:27:35
Swim 00:25:31 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:10:32 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:45:02
260th

327

Jessica DenmanF31st25-294thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB02:23:26+00:27:37
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:08:00 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:46:03
261st

599

Paul DumontM227th45-4949thWakefield Triathlon Club02:23:28+00:27:39
Swim 00:27:40 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:10:34 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:41:58
262nd

1010

Susan BrownF32nd45-493rdAycliffe Tri Club02:23:29+00:27:40
Swim 00:24:40 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:10:36 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:45:52
263rd

425

Jonathan RichardsM228th40-4448thRyton tri02:23:31+00:27:42
Swim 00:24:24 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:11:45 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:45:00
264th

1224

Graham ChapmanM229th60-642ndEly Tri Club02:23:39+00:27:50
Swim 00:27:59 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:07:33 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:45:22
265th

465

Mark HadlandM230th40-4449thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:23:44+00:27:55
Swim 00:26:36 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:08:53 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:46:15
266th

728

Graeme WaltonM231st45-4950thDurham Triathlon Club02:23:45+00:27:56
Swim 00:30:20 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:06:35 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:44:19
267th

317

Rebecca WainF33rd25-295thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES02:23:50+00:28:01
Swim 00:23:55 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 01:15:02 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:42:35
268th

1004

MARK HollingworthM232nd50-5424thLINCOLN TRI02:23:51+00:28:02
Swim 00:24:03 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:10:33 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:46:33
269th

579

Tim TannerM233rd45-4951stLINCOLN TRI02:24:03+00:28:14
Swim 00:28:05 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:07:35 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:45:49
270th

433

SHANE BegganM234th40-4450thCraven Energy02:24:03+00:28:14
Swim 00:27:34 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:11:42 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:41:49
271st

749

Emma HinklesF34th35-3911th02:24:20+00:28:31
Swim 00:24:35 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:12:27 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:44:44
272nd

661

CHRIS BottM235th45-4952nd02:24:24+00:28:35
Swim 00:30:19 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:02:28 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:47:53
273rd

774

Ganna KvasF35th35-3912thClapham Chasers02:24:35+00:28:46
Swim 00:26:07 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:08:54 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:46:23
274th

54

Calum ClarkM236th25-2917thTriBB02:24:35+00:28:46
Swim 00:24:04 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:14:03 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:43:05
275th

1076

Della RoderickF36th50-541stJersey Triathlon Club02:24:37+00:28:48
Swim 00:23:10 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 01:11:00 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:48:20
276th

106

ANDREW RobinsonM237th30-3427thHarrogate Tri Club02:24:42+00:28:53
Swim 00:29:28 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:10:07 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:42:45
277th

899

Dave HollingworthM238th50-5425thTRI PRESTON02:24:50+00:29:01
Swim 00:25:45 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:13:02 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:43:54
278th

100

Stephen MussettM239th30-3428th02:24:51+00:29:02
Swim 00:27:26 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:07:20 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:46:06
279th

445

Steve WalshM240th40-4451stATA02:24:52+00:29:03
Swim 00:27:04 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:12:32 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:42:24
280th

1016

RUTH JohnstoneF37th45-494thTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:24:54+00:29:05
Swim 00:25:08 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:12:15 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:44:48
281st

460

CARL HodskinsonM241st40-4452ndTeam Tri Guru02:24:56+00:29:07
Swim 00:27:38 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:12:47 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:41:32
282nd

469

Aaron GoddenM242nd40-4453rdPACTRAC02:24:59+00:29:10
Swim 00:29:45 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:05:13 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:47:42
283rd

455

John CrosslandM243rd40-4454thADWICK TRI CLUB02:25:00+00:29:11
Swim 00:33:10 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:06:22 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:42:47
284th

1171

Peter john WhiteM244th55-598th02:25:00+00:29:11
Swim 00:27:49 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:07:45 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:46:57
285th

1172

IAN KitchingM245th55-599thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:25:03+00:29:14
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:08:38 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:46:08
286th

484

Mark StokesM246th40-4455thHambleton Tri Club02:25:07+00:29:18
Swim 00:31:14 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:03:04 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:47:20
287th

655

Mark WestonM247th45-4953rdSDDC Tri Team02:25:07+00:29:18
Swim 00:31:22 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:03:37 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:46:53
288th

930

Chris RainfordM248th50-5426thGreater Manchester Fire Tri02:25:10+00:29:21
Swim 00:32:31 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:03:47 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:46:14
289th

1161

Marc HightonM249th55-5910thViceroy Triathlon Club02:25:12+00:29:23
Swim 00:26:47 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:09:26 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:46:13
290th

952

Dave ChristieM250th50-5427thHarrogate Tri Club02:25:13+00:29:24
Swim 00:31:04 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:10:05 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:41:04
291st

247

Sean SuttonM251st35-3936th02:25:13+00:29:24
Swim 00:28:04 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:12:38 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:41:45
292nd

228

KEVIN BoyntonM252nd35-3937th02:25:19+00:29:30
Swim 00:25:44 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:09:49 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:47:10
293rd

103

Edward RaddonM253rd30-3429thMoonglu02:25:20+00:29:31
Swim 00:29:30 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:05:02 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:47:37
294th

1118

Barbara HolmesF38th55-591stTri Camp02:25:27+00:29:38
Swim 00:24:11 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 01:12:24 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:46:54
295th

482

Ben JonesM254th40-4456thDarlington Triathlon Club02:25:29+00:29:40
Swim 00:30:10 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:07:55 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:44:41
296th

227

Richard ArdronM255th35-3938th02:25:34+00:29:45
Swim 00:28:01 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:11:39 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:42:51
297th

609

DARREN WilliamsM256th45-4954thMARK WHITE RT02:25:39+00:29:50
Swim 00:27:48 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:05:34 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:49:42
298th

296

Naomi DrakefordF39th20-246thBarracuda Triathlon Club02:25:44+00:29:55
Swim 00:24:14 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:11:02 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:48:06
299th

26

Henry Fitton-thomasM257th20-2417th02:25:46+00:29:57
Swim 00:28:36 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:12:11 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:41:17
300th

1023

Cathy AtkinsonF40th45-495thManchester Triathlon Club02:25:47+00:29:58
Swim 00:26:21 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:09:35 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:47:52
301st

322

Bethan GayF41st25-296thUniversity of Sheffield02:25:48+00:29:59
Swim 00:25:04 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:15:26 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:42:51
302nd

640

Dave GaskellM258th45-4955thSt Helens Tri02:25:54+00:30:05
Swim 00:28:01 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 01:08:33 | T2 00:02:14 | Run 00:45:22
303rd

827

Claudia WilesmithF42nd40-446th02:26:05+00:30:16
Swim 00:29:13 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:09:00 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:44:57
304th

514

Graeme DownsM259th40-4457thCleveland Triathlon Club02:26:06+00:30:17
Swim 00:33:05 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:09:20 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:41:20
305th

1006

Lorraine SmithF43rd45-496thholmfirth02:26:10+00:30:21
Swim 00:24:37 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:15:33 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:43:13
306th

745

RACHEL WhitwellF44th35-3913thCalderdale Tri club02:26:11+00:30:22
Swim 00:22:19 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:09:41 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:51:43
307th

108

LUKE JohnsonM260th30-3430thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club02:26:23+00:30:34
Swim 00:29:13 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:09:23 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:45:19
308th

771

Saffron PinegerF45th35-3914thWindrush Triathlon Club02:26:23+00:30:34
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:08:57 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:46:32
309th

45

SAMUEL LeonardM261st25-2918thClapham Chasers02:26:24+00:30:35
Swim 00:25:18 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:09:44 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:49:00
310th

643

Richard ConwayM262nd45-4956thTeam Tri Guru02:26:30+00:30:41
Swim 00:30:46 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:05:53 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:46:36
311st

1189

Steve AlmondM263rd55-5911thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:26:32+00:30:43
Swim 00:31:33 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:08:11 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:43:18
312nd

265

BRIAN DavisM264th35-3939th02:26:35+00:30:46
Swim 00:29:23 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:13:44 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:39:57
313rd

486

Simon DonoghueM265th40-4458th02:26:41+00:30:52
Swim 00:26:07 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:11:22 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:45:54
314th

191

Rob LeesM266th35-3940th02:26:44+00:30:55
Swim 00:23:28 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:16:17 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:43:41
315th

594

Mark JohnsonM267th45-4957th02:26:44+00:30:55
Swim 00:22:50 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:09:00 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:52:02
316th

123

Marc FlanaganM268th30-3431stNE31 Tri Club02:26:47+00:30:58
Swim 00:30:49 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:12:02 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:41:10
317th

1250

TIMOTHY HeaysmanM269th60-643rdTRI TEAM GLOS02:26:48+00:30:59
Swim 00:29:13 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:08:15 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:46:32
318th

439

Adrian PotterM270th40-4459th02:26:52+00:31:03
Swim 00:34:52 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:09:38 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:39:06
319th

1180

Steve HopeM271st55-5912thPACTRAC02:26:58+00:31:09
Swim 00:27:57 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:10:44 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:45:30
320th

121

Andy John JohnsonM272nd30-3432nd02:26:59+00:31:10
Swim 00:31:40 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:09:19 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:43:49
321st

348

Catherine EamesF46th30-346thTriLondon02:26:59+00:31:10
Swim 00:24:03 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:11:27 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:48:48
322nd

818

Tricia WardF47th40-447th02:27:00+00:31:11
Swim 00:26:52 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:11:39 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:45:55
323rd

495

Colin TaylorM273rd40-4460thDarlington Triathlon Club02:27:05+00:31:16
Swim 00:34:51 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:07:35 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:40:47
324th

905

John BevanM274th50-5428thYork Triathlon Club02:27:06+00:31:17
Swim 00:29:23 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:11:13 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:43:44
325th

618

Chris PearceM275th45-4958thTYNE TRI02:27:08+00:31:19
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:12:19 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:44:34
326th

754

Kate CorcoranF48th35-3915thJackpot Racing02:27:09+00:31:20
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:14:38 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:42:43
327th

448

John Kenneth CoulstonM276th40-4461st02:27:10+00:31:21
Swim 00:30:09 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:09:29 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:44:58
328th

1041

Ella TowersF49th45-497thCleveland Triathlon Club02:27:10+00:31:21
Swim 00:28:43 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:12:34 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:43:04
329th

1284

Yvonne StorrU4thREL4th02:27:11+00:31:22
Swim 00:28:55 | T1 00:00:36 | Cycle 01:08:03 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:48:16
330th

211

Barry CleminsonM277th35-3941stTRI PRESTON02:27:12+00:31:23
Swim 00:27:26 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:10:05 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:46:50
331st

562

CHRIS SugarsM278th45-4959thIpswich Harriers02:27:16+00:31:27
Swim 00:25:25 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:12:10 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:46:48
332nd

61

Jake WoodsM279th25-2919th02:27:18+00:31:29
Swim 00:30:56 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:10:46 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:43:31
333rd

261

Mathew BoonM280th35-3942ndCalderdale Tri club02:27:23+00:31:34
Swim 00:27:50 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:10:24 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:45:52
334th

1177

David BunyanM281st55-5913thTeam Tri Guru02:27:24+00:31:35
Swim 00:27:20 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:10:19 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:47:03
335th

328

Melissa DenmanF50th25-297thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB02:27:36+00:31:47
Swim 00:28:56 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:08:45 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:47:14
336th

1219

DAVID BellM282nd60-644thTYNE TRI02:27:38+00:31:49
Swim 00:25:55 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:11:20 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:47:03
337th

775

Ruth ThomF51st35-3916thSalisbury Tri Club02:27:40+00:31:51
Swim 00:31:15 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:11:29 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:42:06
338th

569

PETER HarrisonM283rd45-4960thCraven Energy02:27:42+00:31:53
Swim 00:27:34 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:09:06 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:47:28
339th

333

Dotty Bouck-standenF52nd25-298th02:27:49+00:32:00
Swim 00:29:11 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:09:43 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:45:54
340th

666

Patrick ClementM284th45-4961st02:27:51+00:32:02
Swim 00:28:33 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:13:51 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:42:03
341st

830

LUCY CollinsF53rd40-448thViceroy Triathlon Club02:27:52+00:32:03
Swim 00:29:46 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:11:44 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:43:33
342nd

564

MATTHEW TwynhamM285th45-4962ndGreenlight PT02:27:52+00:32:03
Swim 00:22:51 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:08:43 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:54:27
343rd

761

Jenny Evans-hillF54th35-3917thCOLT02:27:58+00:32:09
Swim 00:25:43 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:10:13 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:49:05
344th

1075

NICKI RushtonF55th50-542ndTrieasy02:28:00+00:32:11
Swim 00:24:12 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 01:12:55 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:49:16
345th

435

Nick WrightM286th40-4462ndT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team02:28:02+00:32:13
Swim 00:28:56 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:09:56 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:46:40
346th

690

Jason MarshM287th45-4963rd02:28:02+00:32:13
Swim 00:30:58 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:07:46 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:46:27
347th

713

Andrew WhitesideM288th45-4964thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:28:09+00:32:20
Swim 00:29:29 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:06:19 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:48:53
348th

298

Emily PatchF56th20-247th02:28:10+00:32:21
Swim 00:22:18 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 01:15:18 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:48:37
349th

233

RICHARD HandM289th35-3943rdPedalsport02:28:13+00:32:24
Swim 00:29:10 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:09:28 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:46:47
350th

527

Marc PearsonM290th40-4463rdBlackhill Bounders02:28:14+00:32:25
Swim 00:28:39 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:08:17 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:48:25
351st

200

MIKE FouldsM291st35-3944thPascoesimpson.com02:28:21+00:32:32
Swim 00:28:16 | T1 00:03:44 | Cycle 01:09:44 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:45:48
352nd

619

richard charles HughesM292nd45-4965thUK Fire and Rescue Service02:28:26+00:32:37
Swim 00:27:57 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:09:59 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:47:53
353rd

767

Claire BrownF57th35-3918thChester Tri/Nuffield Health Chester02:28:26+00:32:37
Swim 00:25:20 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:12:15 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:48:27
354th

1093

Alison CrellinF58th50-543rd02:28:27+00:32:38
Swim 00:31:55 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:10:58 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:43:17
355th

42

Tom WilsonM293rd25-2920th02:28:32+00:32:43
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:16:59 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:42:49
356th

1176

Carl LatimerM294th55-5914thTyne and Wear Fire and Rescue02:28:32+00:32:43
Swim 00:29:30 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:08:56 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:48:01
357th

276

John WoodM295th35-3945thTri-Life Triathlon Team02:28:33+00:32:44
Swim 00:29:02 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:11:52 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:44:04
358th

390

Rosie WestonF59thU201stNatural Ability02:28:34+00:32:45
Swim 00:22:14 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 01:19:13 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:45:03
359th

722

David TomlinsonM296th45-4966th02:28:36+00:32:47
Swim 00:33:49 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:08:28 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:43:19
360th

21

Jack HipkissM297th20-2418thKirkstall Harriers02:28:37+00:32:48
Swim 00:25:44 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:13:37 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:46:53
361st

420

Michael Mckinlay-smithM298th40-4464thWakefield Triathlon Club02:28:46+00:32:57
Swim 00:27:08 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:10:11 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:48:32
362nd

817

Bianca DyerF60th40-449thKendal Tri Club02:28:47+00:32:58
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:13:18 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:47:02
363rd

485

James TebbsM299th40-4465thWindrush Triathlon Club02:28:56+00:33:07
Swim 00:33:31 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:07:17 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:45:08
364th

757

Jodie SmithF61st35-3919th02:28:59+00:33:10
Swim 00:27:00 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:14:27 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:45:28
365th

644

Scott WinnardM300th45-4967th02:28:59+00:33:10
Swim 00:30:26 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:08:28 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:47:39
366th

47

Stuart KingM301st25-2921stLINCOLN TRI02:29:00+00:33:11
Swim 00:26:01 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:08:57 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:51:18
367th

1074

Emma YatesF62nd45-498th02:29:02+00:33:13
Swim 00:31:35 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:12:44 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:40:58
368th

476

Neil HollowayM302nd40-4466thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:29:09+00:33:20
Swim 00:30:22 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:11:05 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:44:55
369th

1027

SUE DawsonF63rd45-499th02:29:12+00:33:23
Swim 00:28:07 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:11:12 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:46:21
370th

934

Paul WhitesideM303rd50-5429thNYP TRI02:29:16+00:33:27
Swim 00:27:52 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:09:22 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:49:04
371st

139

Tom WynnM304th30-3433rd02:29:19+00:33:30
Swim 00:30:28 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:11:36 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:45:03
372nd

1174

Paul DunnM305th55-5915thWigan Tri Club02:29:19+00:33:30
Swim 00:25:57 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:16:06 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:45:04
373rd

229

Michael FitzpatrickM306th35-3946th02:29:22+00:33:33
Swim 00:24:38 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:13:46 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:48:05
374th

1237

ROLAND ShawM307th60-645thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:29:22+00:33:33
Swim 00:29:25 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:09:45 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:47:47
375th

956

Colin BrownM308th50-5430thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team02:29:25+00:33:36
Swim 00:30:36 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:12:38 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:42:56
376th

52

Jurijs BormanisM309th25-2922nd02:29:26+00:33:37
Swim 00:31:34 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:10:13 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:43:55
377th

217

Dan BlackburnM310th35-3947thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:29:27+00:33:38
Swim 00:33:00 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:07:35 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:46:32
378th

1036

Jo WaitesF64th45-4910thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:29:31+00:33:42
Swim 00:29:04 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:15:49 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:41:39
379th

512

Nick HaywardM311st40-4467th02:29:37+00:33:48
Swim 00:29:20 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:12:19 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:44:57
380th

610

Craig DavidsonM312nd45-4968thNorth Shields Poly02:29:38+00:33:49
Swim 00:27:29 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:12:07 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:47:34
381st

307

NICOLE BeckF65th20-248thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:29:39+00:33:50
Swim 00:27:04 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:13:36 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:46:36
382nd

361

MARINA JohnsonF66th30-347thSERPENTINE RC02:29:49+00:34:00
Swim 00:27:04 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:17:41 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:42:38
383rd

582

Chris GorseM313rd45-4969thWakefield Triathlon Club02:29:54+00:34:05
Swim 00:24:51 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:07:18 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:54:31
384th

63

Will BrookeM314th25-2923rd02:29:59+00:34:10
Swim 00:24:52 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:15:19 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:45:14
385th

751

Emma RobinsonF67th35-3920th02:30:03+00:34:14
Swim 00:27:21 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:16:48 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:43:12
386th

1186

Mark AllatsonM315th55-5916thCraven Energy02:30:04+00:34:15
Swim 00:29:22 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:07:57 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:39
387th

988

Ady TongeM316th50-5431stGMFRS02:30:05+00:34:16
Swim 00:28:25 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:09:50 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:49:20
388th

756

Katie PuplettF68th35-3921stHatric02:30:21+00:34:32
Swim 00:28:14 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:10:30 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:49:28
389th

843

Nicola HallF69th40-4410thLincsquad / Off That Couch02:30:23+00:34:34
Swim 00:26:24 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:09:45 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:51:30
390th

1218

Patrick FinnM317th60-646thKendal Tri Club02:30:24+00:34:35
Swim 00:29:04 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:09:45 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:48:43
391st

741

amy victoria GrocockF70th35-3922ndBritcom02:30:25+00:34:36
Swim 00:35:42 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:09:38 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:42:11
392nd

479

James HarveyM318th40-4468th02:30:26+00:34:37
Swim 00:30:04 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:11:42 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:45:22
393rd

508

Ian ChapmanM319th40-4469thNYP TRI02:30:30+00:34:41
Swim 00:30:09 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:12:51 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:44:45
394th

319

Hannah BruceF71st25-299thManchester Triathlon Club02:30:39+00:34:50
Swim 00:25:46 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:10:02 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:52:27
395th

336

Leanne WattersF72nd25-2910th02:30:40+00:34:51
Swim 00:27:36 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:13:57 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:46:33
396th

1034

Suzanne ToppinF73rd45-4911thArragons Cumbria Tri Club02:30:42+00:34:53
Swim 00:27:58 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:16:44 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:43:21
397th

1179

David WaringM320th55-5917thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:30:42+00:34:53
Swim 00:28:47 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:13:06 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:46:12
398th

117

Mike TurnerM321st30-3434th02:30:52+00:35:03
Swim 00:27:33 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:11:03 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:49:10
399th

907

Ben ShortenM322nd50-5432nd02:30:52+00:35:03
Swim 00:26:34 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:20:00 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:41:39
400th

823

Tanya BlakeF74th40-4411thCalderdale Tri club02:30:53+00:35:04
Swim 00:28:18 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:17:34 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:41:53
401st

220

James WalkerM323rd35-3948thWakefield Triathlon Club02:30:55+00:35:06
Swim 00:28:27 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:11:01 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:48:16
402nd

687

BRIAN O'neillM324th45-4970thscottish fire and rescue02:30:55+00:35:06
Swim 00:33:19 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:06:27 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:48:14
403rd

352

Sally GoodallF75th30-348thSYTri02:31:05+00:35:16
Swim 00:27:02 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:16:15 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:45:54
404th

901

MARK TurtonM325th50-5433rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:31:05+00:35:16
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:13:18 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:49:41
405th

883

ANGUS GreenwoodM326th50-5434thYonda Racing02:31:10+00:35:21
Swim 00:24:18 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:12:31 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:52:04
406th

1083

LISA CoxF76th50-544thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:31:14+00:35:25
Swim 00:26:28 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:13:12 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:48:57
407th

467

Alan TurnbullM327th40-4470th02:31:15+00:35:26
Swim 00:29:42 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:10:54 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:47:44
408th

238

Andrew MillerM328th35-3949th02:31:18+00:35:29
Swim 00:25:47 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:16:27 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:46:34
409th

957

Peter RobinsonM329th50-5435th02:31:21+00:35:32
Swim 00:27:08 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:16:00 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:44:20
410th

944

Albert CallM330th50-5436thCleethorpes Tri Club02:31:25+00:35:36
Swim 00:29:24 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:11:44 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:46:50
411st

1262

Graham PlewsM331st65-691stCalderdale Tri club02:31:27+00:35:38
Swim 00:30:55 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:10:03 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:47:46
412nd

698

Martin HawkinsM332nd45-4971stSkyrac AC02:31:28+00:35:39
Swim 00:30:30 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:15:09 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:42:22
413rd

275

Radoslaw MadryM333rd35-3950thTaNoBa Team02:31:41+00:35:52
Swim 00:25:02 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:16:26 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:46:07
414th

821

ANDREA LancasterF77th40-4412thYork Triathlon Club02:31:58+00:36:09
Swim 00:27:18 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:16:02 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:44:24
415th

779

Nicola TimminsF78th35-3923rdMornington Chasers02:31:59+00:36:10
Swim 00:29:58 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:19:21 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:40:06
416th

222

Craig DayM334th35-3951st02:32:04+00:36:15
Swim 00:31:54 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:07:42 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:48:58
417th

1002

Howard CrossM335th50-5437thBarracuda Triathlon Club02:32:05+00:36:16
Swim 00:31:55 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:08:43 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:48:35
418th

132

Michael HemsworthM336th30-3435thWakefield Triathlon Club02:32:08+00:36:19
Swim 00:31:31 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:13:20 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:44:29
419th

565

JASON WoodM337th45-4972ndTeam Milton Keynes02:32:10+00:36:21
Swim 00:23:20 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:07:54 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:58:39
420th

580

Grant HollandM338th45-4973rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:32:13+00:36:24
Swim 00:25:15 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:13:31 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:50:39
421st

466

John GilbertsonM339th40-4471st02:32:18+00:36:29
Swim 00:29:31 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 01:12:47 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:45:57
422nd

497

Chris OldfieldM340th40-4472ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:32:19+00:36:30
Swim 00:34:07 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:10:23 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:45:12
423rd

671

Neil HallM341st45-4974thLincsquad / Off That Couch02:32:22+00:36:33
Swim 00:29:33 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:08:13 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:51:07
424th

1116

DONNA JamesF79th50-545thTriology Bike Science02:32:23+00:36:34
Swim 00:27:40 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:12:40 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:49:25
425th

705

Clive KeltyM342nd45-4975thRACING TNT02:32:25+00:36:36
Swim 00:29:32 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:17:02 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:43:11
426th

521

Carl SummerscalesM343rd40-4473rdHarrogate Tri Club02:32:27+00:36:38
Swim 00:27:25 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 01:12:35 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:50:46
427th

915

DAVID StockwellM344th50-5438thTeam Dillon02:32:38+00:36:49
Swim 00:29:33 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:12:45 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:47:49
428th

517

Peter KeenlysideM345th40-4474thBelvoir Tri club02:32:42+00:36:53
Swim 00:32:17 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:09:56 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:47:41
429th

1090

Anne JohnsonF80th50-546thCalderdale Tri club02:32:45+00:36:56
Swim 00:32:13 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:15:00 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:42:58
430th

472

Phillip MarklandM346th40-4475th02:32:49+00:37:00
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:10:31 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:51:37
431st

326

BECKY MasonF81st25-2911thhumber triathletes02:32:52+00:37:03
Swim 00:26:14 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 01:12:13 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:52:41
432nd

129

Jonathan HumphreyM347th30-3436th02:32:57+00:37:08
Swim 00:30:27 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:14:56 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:44:57
433rd

695

Jason AspinallM348th45-4976th02:32:57+00:37:08
Swim 00:33:14 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:13:32 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:43:01
434th

419

Mark RichardsonM349th40-4476thNYP TRI02:33:00+00:37:11
Swim 00:25:57 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:06:08 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:56:47
435th

1283

Ian TaylorU5thREL5th02:33:02+00:37:13
Swim 00:27:21 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:12:22 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:51:01
436th

613

Jim MossM350th45-4977thhumber triathletes02:33:04+00:37:15
Swim 00:30:07 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:12:36 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:47:12
437th

210

Pete WelshM351st35-3952ndTRI PRESTON02:33:11+00:37:22
Swim 00:24:27 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:13:45 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:51:11
438th

886

Alan BaystonM352nd50-5439thBarracuda Triathlon Club02:33:12+00:37:23
Swim 00:25:34 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:13:13 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:51:16
439th

330

Jasmin GeorgeF82nd25-2912thWotton Tri Club02:33:13+00:37:24
Swim 00:24:00 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:15:45 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:50:49
440th

1259

JAMES HoadleyM353rd65-692nd02:33:14+00:37:25
Swim 00:29:35 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:12:03 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:49:02
441st

679

Mark MounfieldM354th45-4978thRossenfield Triathlon02:33:19+00:37:30
Swim 00:30:59 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:13:58 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:44:38
442nd

126

Malcolm OrrellM355th30-3437thManchester Triathlon Club02:33:21+00:37:32
Swim 00:28:23 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:15:07 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:47:00
443rd

105

Matthew HickmanM356th30-3438thClapham Chasers02:33:28+00:37:39
Swim 00:28:00 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:14:02 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:48:35
444th

945

Ian HagueM357th50-5440thCleveland Triathlon Club02:33:36+00:37:47
Swim 00:28:15 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:17:16 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:43:59
445th

958

Greg HiltonM358th50-5441st02:33:41+00:37:52
Swim 00:30:29 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:10:22 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:50:29
446th

816

Anna BellamyF83rd40-4413thFarnham Triathlon Club02:33:42+00:37:53
Swim 00:24:43 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:19:01 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:47:30
447th

252

Mark FranklandM359th35-3953rd02:33:42+00:37:53
Swim 00:28:31 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:15:40 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:46:01
448th

616

Matt MielcarekM360th45-4979thRipon Tri Club02:33:48+00:37:59
Swim 00:26:19 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:10:33 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:53:50
449th

710

Edward MccannM361st45-4980thTRI PRESTON02:33:50+00:38:01
Swim 00:31:38 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:14:21 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:43:50
450th

1160

Adrian RushworthM362nd55-5918thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:33:51+00:38:02
Swim 00:27:23 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:10:39 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:53:12
451st

831

Karen MarklandF84th40-4414th02:33:51+00:38:02
Swim 00:29:45 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:12:48 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:48:23
452nd

777

Louise FrancisF85th35-3924thOXFORD TRI02:33:53+00:38:04
Swim 00:32:51 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:15:07 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:42:50
453rd

634

Simon CornishM363rd45-4981st02:33:55+00:38:06
Swim 00:25:04 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:15:30 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:49:23
454th

110

Jonathan StobbsM364th30-3439th02:34:01+00:38:12
Swim 00:28:38 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:14:15 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:48:53
455th

675

Keith UsherM365th45-4982ndTeam Tri Guru02:34:10+00:38:21
Swim 00:31:47 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:14:29 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:44:15
456th

704

Stephen HancockM366th45-4983rdnorton wheelers02:34:17+00:38:28
Swim 00:34:32 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:08:53 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:48:25
457th

147

SENAN HaddadM367th30-3440th02:34:20+00:38:31
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 01:09:41 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:48:28
458th

1089

Kath FinnF86th50-547thKendal Tri Club02:34:20+00:38:31
Swim 00:29:48 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:11:04 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:50:27
459th

938

DAVID WalshM368th50-5442ndNYP TRI02:34:24+00:38:35
Swim 00:31:22 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:14:36 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:45:01
460th

903

Jeff JohnstonM369th50-5443rd02:34:30+00:38:41
Swim 00:25:30 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:17:31 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:48:43
461st

672

Harvey ChapelM370th45-4984thRacingTNT02:34:39+00:38:50
Swim 00:31:13 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:09:34 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:50:37
462nd

596

Leigh MarklewM371st45-4985thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:34:40+00:38:51
Swim 00:27:41 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:11:40 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:52:00
463rd

1240

Dean CulshawM372nd60-647thNYP TRI02:34:41+00:38:52
Swim 00:30:06 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:14:25 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:46:50
464th

781

Lindsay RawlingF87th35-3925th02:34:42+00:38:53
Swim 00:29:46 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:12:24 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:49:09
465th

153

Richard ShawM373rd30-3441stHatric02:34:43+00:38:54
Swim 00:32:03 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 01:09:35 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:48:58
466th

59

Sam McmeekinM374th25-2924th02:34:45+00:38:56
Swim 00:28:06 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:14:46 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:47:29
467th

559

Chris YatesM375th40-4477th02:34:45+00:38:56
Swim 00:31:33 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:12:44 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:45:45
468th

491

John ElwellM376th40-4478thSilverbullets02:34:51+00:39:02
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:15:48 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:48:36
469th

1123

JOANNE BaileyF88th55-592nd02:34:52+00:39:03
Swim 00:30:14 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:15:39 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:46:16
470th

929

Andrew BennettM377th50-5444th02:34:53+00:39:04
Swim 00:29:26 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:07:27 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:54:36
471st

1154

Tricia BellF89th65-691stCleveland Triathlon Club02:34:56+00:39:07
Swim 00:31:02 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:14:17 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:46:50
472nd

364

Anna MillsF90th30-349thIpswich02:34:59+00:39:10
Swim 00:30:25 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:13:36 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:48:04
473rd

532

Stephen CheesemanM378th40-4479th02:34:59+00:39:10
Swim 00:27:21 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:13:15 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:50:36
474th

701

Simon BythewayM379th45-4986thRochdale Tri Club02:35:00+00:39:11
Swim 00:31:06 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:12:39 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:48:00
475th

215

Richard StreetM380th35-3954thHarrogate Tri Club02:35:02+00:39:13
Swim 00:31:00 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:14:43 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:46:10
476th

392

Jade HutchinsonF91stU202ndDarlington Harriers02:35:08+00:39:19
Swim 00:30:24 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:17:02 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:44:09
477th

255

James WorsleyM381st35-3955th02:35:09+00:39:20
Swim 00:32:48 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:10:58 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:47:47
478th

1228

James Howard JeffreyM382nd60-648thWakefield Triathlon Club02:35:09+00:39:20
Swim 00:31:04 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:15:15 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:45:47
479th

1229

Robert RickmanM383rd60-649thOXFORD TRI02:35:17+00:39:28
Swim 00:31:29 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:11:05 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:49:55
480th

955

Neil Mc DonaldM384th50-5445thTRI PRESTON02:35:19+00:39:30
Swim 00:32:05 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:13:23 | T2 00:01:55 | Run 00:45:21
481st

677

Barrie WainM385th45-4987thWakefield Triathlon Club02:35:35+00:39:46
Swim 00:29:23 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:14:56 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:48:10
482nd

673

Craig SykesM386th45-4988thRochdale Tri Club02:35:38+00:39:49
Swim 00:33:13 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:14:35 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:44:19
483rd

1024

Vikki JohnstonF92nd45-4912thLove Tri02:35:38+00:39:49
Swim 00:27:05 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:19:35 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:46:24
484th

221

David OgleM387th35-3956th02:35:40+00:39:51
Swim 00:27:40 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:15:21 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:48:52
485th

451

Stuart MallenderM388th40-4480thTeam Nidderdale02:35:49+00:40:00
Swim 00:29:34 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:13:49 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:49:32
486th

943

Richard VinkM389th50-5446thTeam Tri Guru02:35:50+00:40:01
Swim 00:27:03 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:16:16 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:49:04
487th

1077

Denise DrummondF93rd50-548thAlnwick Triathlon Club02:36:00+00:40:11
Swim 00:25:17 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:17:28 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:50:46
488th

702

Mal LancasterM390th45-4989thWakefield Triathlon Club02:36:08+00:40:19
Swim 00:35:21 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:08:49 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:49:24
489th

492

KARL ElwellM391st40-4481stYork Tri / Silverbullets02:36:08+00:40:19
Swim 00:28:04 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:15:43 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:48:38
490th

1231

Andrew SargentM392nd60-6410thBRAT CLUB02:36:12+00:40:23
Swim 00:29:55 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:15:11 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:48:08
491st

362

Amy WaldronF94th30-3410th02:36:18+00:40:29
Swim 00:28:47 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:18:28 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:46:20
492nd

974

Kevin GeerM393rd50-5447thADWICK TRI CLUB02:36:19+00:40:30
Swim 00:28:05 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:14:40 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:34
493rd

715

CHRIS SockettM394th45-4990thYork Triathlon Club02:36:22+00:40:33
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:18:07 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:47:38
494th

1091

SHARON PlestedF95th50-549thChester Triathlon Club02:36:29+00:40:40
Swim 00:29:25 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:15:24 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:48:37
495th

137

Matthew DuffyM395th30-3442nd02:36:34+00:40:45
Swim 00:30:42 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:15:18 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:48:01
496th

1234

DAVID FarrellM396th60-6411thDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club02:36:38+00:40:49
Swim 00:33:53 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:15:18 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:44:30
497th

659

Andy GreenM397th45-4991stWakefield Triathlon Club02:36:39+00:40:50
Swim 00:32:52 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:14:40 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:45:05
498th

325

Jessica RiceF96th25-2913th02:36:40+00:40:51
Swim 00:27:45 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:19:09 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:47:39
499th

334

Sarah GalesF97th25-2914thOXFORD TRI02:36:47+00:40:58
Swim 00:26:46 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 01:19:01 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:47:19
500th

66

Jack RoseM398th25-2925thHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:36:56+00:41:07
Swim 00:33:17 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:17:25 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:42:18
501st

1221

MARK ElliottM399th60-6412thTeesdale Triathlon02:36:57+00:41:08
Swim 00:25:46 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:15:10 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:52:35
502nd

543

Jason BellM400th40-4482nd02:36:59+00:41:10
Swim 00:27:17 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:17:44 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:49:01
503rd

262

Michael GarmstonM401st35-3957thDarlington Triathlon Club02:37:10+00:41:21
Swim 00:33:54 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:12:55 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:46:29
504th

685

Simon CurrassM402nd45-4992ndNYP TRI02:37:15+00:41:26
Swim 00:31:39 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:07:42 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:54:22
505th

936

Patrick HeptinstallM403rd50-5448thWakefield Triathlon Club02:37:20+00:41:31
Swim 00:30:42 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:15:08 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:47:58
506th

782

Sophie HuntF98th35-3926thBelvoir Tri club02:37:21+00:41:32
Swim 00:31:57 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:16:17 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:46:25
507th

1227

STEVEN AdamsM404th60-6413thWDAC Tri02:37:21+00:41:32
Swim 00:30:36 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:16:45 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:47:35
508th

232

Ian ThompsonM405th35-3958thblue lagooners02:37:25+00:41:36
Swim 00:26:22 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:14:35 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:53:11
509th

278

Robin BurtonM406th35-3959th02:37:29+00:41:40
Swim 00:29:06 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:18:28 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:46:13
510th

506

John Davies-riandM407th40-4483rd02:37:38+00:41:49
Swim 00:31:00 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:18:39 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:44:18
511st

1195

Martin StubbsM408th55-5919thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI02:37:39+00:41:50
Swim 00:31:52 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:16:23 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:46:38
512nd

1200

Peter CallaghanM409th55-5920thWetherby WRATS02:37:40+00:41:51
Swim 00:33:32 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:11:55 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:49:24
513rd

69

Dominic HenryM410th25-2926th02:37:43+00:41:54
Swim 00:35:37 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 01:11:38 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:47:09
514th

649

Grant PottsM411st45-4993rd02:37:45+00:41:56
Swim 00:30:53 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:18:46 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:44:21
515th

475

Stephen ParkerM412nd40-4484thHarrogate Tri Club02:37:48+00:41:59
Swim 00:34:50 | T1 00:07:31 | Cycle 01:10:42 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:42:48
516th

663

Mark GardhamM413rd45-4994thDurham Triathlon Club02:37:48+00:41:59
Swim 00:30:55 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:14:48 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:49:31
517th

504

ROBIN SimpsonM414th40-4485th02:37:51+00:42:02
Swim 00:30:09 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:12:36 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:51:35
518th

144

Martin StalgisM415th30-3443rd02:37:52+00:42:03
Swim 00:31:44 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:14:18 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:48:03
519th

1028

Sarah KelmanF99th45-4913thBrj Run & Tri02:37:54+00:42:05
Swim 00:28:04 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:11:48 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:55:01
520th

918

Adam PrentisM416th50-5449thHarrogate Tri Club02:37:56+00:42:07
Swim 00:32:48 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:20:48 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:41:03
521st

1239

Nigel FarrowM417th60-6414thBassetlaw Tri Club02:37:56+00:42:07
Swim 00:31:27 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:14:34 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:48:30
522nd

1080

JAN RogersF100th50-5410thChester Triathlon Club02:37:57+00:42:08
Swim 00:27:08 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:18:35 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:49:29
523rd

369

Hayley LawrenceF101st30-3411thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:37:59+00:42:10
Swim 00:35:57 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:14:35 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:44:37
524th

681

Stephen RowbothamM418th45-4995thTEAM MANVERS02:38:07+00:42:18
Swim 00:33:24 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:13:20 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:48:27
525th

846

Elizabeth StuckeyF102nd40-4415thWitham Running club02:38:07+00:42:18
Swim 00:32:46 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:16:44 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:45:43
526th

131

Tariq ShahM419th30-3444thDANUM HARRIERS02:38:09+00:42:20
Swim 00:28:03 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:16:10 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:50:44
527th

1033

Lisa WilliamsF103rd45-4914thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:38:10+00:42:21
Swim 00:32:10 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:13:21 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:50:22
528th

1226

David Roy BradleyM420th60-6415thWakefield Triathlon Club02:38:15+00:42:26
Swim 00:29:24 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:16:08 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:23
529th

268

Lewis CalderM421st35-3960th02:38:19+00:42:30
Swim 00:32:00 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:13:13 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:49:39
530th

669

Steven ElliottM422nd45-4996thDarlington Harriers02:38:21+00:42:32
Swim 00:30:13 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:16:41 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:47:47
531st

1121

Kath BlakeyF104th55-593rdCleveland Triathlon Club02:38:21+00:42:32
Swim 00:25:18 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 01:16:07 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:54:53
532nd

27

Matthew GeerM423rd20-2419thADWICK TRI CLUB02:38:25+00:42:36
Swim 00:30:46 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 01:13:51 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:49:27
533rd

1017

Arabella PearceF105th45-4915thTYNE TRI02:38:25+00:42:36
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 01:17:06 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:53:23
534th

64

Adam MatthewsM424th25-2927th02:38:29+00:42:40
Swim 00:31:31 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:11:57 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:51:29
535th

759

Jill CammF106th35-3927thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:38:32+00:42:43
Swim 00:24:07 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:22:49 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:49:06
536th

138

Paul WaltonM425th30-3445th02:38:34+00:42:45
Swim 00:33:26 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:14:26 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:46:35
537th

223

Lee JacquesM426th35-3961st02:38:35+00:42:46
Swim 00:26:36 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:19:45 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:45
538th

1232

Mark SalterM427th60-6416th02:38:36+00:42:47
Swim 00:33:20 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:16:16 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:46:13
539th

1187

Jack BaylissM428th55-5921stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:38:42+00:42:53
Swim 00:31:00 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:15:52 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:48:41
540th

656

IAN SpencerM429th45-4997thT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team02:38:46+00:42:57
Swim 00:28:44 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:14:36 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:52:52
541st

127

Paul HewittM430th30-3446thSt Helens Tri02:38:49+00:43:00
Swim 00:30:39 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:14:00 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:51:45
542nd

1220

Garry TrilloM431st60-6417thLofus & Whitby AC02:38:49+00:43:00
Swim 00:28:34 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:15:33 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:52:34
543rd

1144

Jane SeniorF107th55-594thKendal Tri Club02:38:51+00:43:02
Swim 00:28:05 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:13:25 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:54:13
544th

188

ADAM LeesM432nd35-3962ndBury Messers Tri Club02:38:54+00:43:05
Swim 00:28:49 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:14:47 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:51:48
545th

323

Naomi KellettF108th25-2915thManchester Triathlon Club02:38:56+00:43:07
Swim 00:25:32 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:20:44 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:49:36
546th

1018

Nicola MellorF109th45-4916th02:38:58+00:43:09
Swim 00:28:54 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:20:32 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:45:56
547th

331

Kirsty WalterF110th25-2916th02:39:01+00:43:12
Swim 00:23:59 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:21:08 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:49:12
548th

657

Chris WilsonM433rd45-4998th02:39:04+00:43:15
Swim 00:29:46 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:15:20 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:50:59
549th

385

Sophy BarberF111st30-3412th02:39:08+00:43:19
Swim 00:33:33 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:13:08 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:49:01
550th

926

PETER SimpsonM434th50-5450thCraven Energy02:39:10+00:43:21
Swim 00:31:52 | T1 00:04:04 | Cycle 01:12:43 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:49:10
551st

1280

Gary EvansU6thREL6th02:39:13+00:43:24
Swim 00:26:15 | T1 00:00:45 | Cycle 01:15:19 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:55:38
552nd

314

Sophie WhittinghamF112nd25-2917thSYTri02:39:26+00:43:37
Swim 00:21:32 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 01:15:53 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 01:00:08
553rd

1192

mike Garnock-jonesM435th55-5922ndTNT tri02:39:28+00:43:39
Swim 00:27:52 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:15:17 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:53:24
554th

922

STUART PenderM436th50-5451stNYP TRI02:39:37+00:43:48
Swim 00:30:28 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:17:29 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:48:33
555th

489

Alex StuckeyM437th40-4486thWITHAM RC02:39:38+00:43:49
Swim 00:30:13 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:12:05 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:53:33
556th

57

Thomas YaxleyM438th25-2928th02:39:40+00:43:51
Swim 00:33:44 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:12:42 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:51:30
557th

714

Tim TunnardM439th45-4999thWetherby Runners AC02:39:42+00:43:53
Swim 00:37:52 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:13:05 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:46:24
558th

809

Jo StewartF113rd35-3928th02:39:43+00:43:54
Swim 00:28:10 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:17:39 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:50:18
559th

940

Paul NorrisM440th50-5452ndNATIONAL FIRE SERVICE02:39:50+00:44:01
Swim 00:31:54 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:14:37 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:49:46
560th

166

Declan StaffordM441stU208thTeam Tri Guru02:39:51+00:44:02
Swim 00:27:13 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:19:36 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:50:00
561st

784

Claire CookF114th35-3929thSUN CITY TRI02:39:55+00:44:06
Swim 00:31:42 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:14:20 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:51:13
562nd

537

Paul SwinburneM442nd40-4487thDurham Triathlon Club02:39:56+00:44:07
Swim 00:35:29 | T1 00:03:48 | Cycle 01:13:03 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:46:23
563rd

849

Jane CrawfordF115th40-4416thThree Counties Triathletes02:39:56+00:44:07
Swim 00:31:15 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:16:07 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:50:05
564th

167

Jamie BerryM443rdU209th02:40:03+00:44:14
Swim 00:32:39 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:18:19 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:46:06
565th

320

ALICE CordwellF116th25-2918th02:40:05+00:44:16
Swim 00:22:17 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:18:14 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:56:33
566th

1258

ALISTAIR HillM444th65-693rd02:40:15+00:44:26
Swim 00:30:20 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:13:49 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:53:15
567th

769

Christina RaeuberF117th35-3930thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:40:17+00:44:28
Swim 00:25:16 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:22:04 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:49:59
568th

406

Peter WoodwardM445th40-4488thTeam Tri Guru02:40:17+00:44:28
Swim 00:24:48 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:13:53 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:57:58
569th

65

Andrew FallsM446th25-2929th02:40:19+00:44:30
Swim 00:31:03 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 01:22:21 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:43:19
570th

1132

Jill CarlinF118th55-595thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:40:21+00:44:32
Swim 00:32:07 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:15:53 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:49:45
571st

1183

Mark AndreaeM447th55-5923rdStamford Tri Club02:40:25+00:44:36
Swim 00:30:20 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:18:26 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:48:31
572nd

56

CHRIS BeckM448th25-2930thTeam Skipper02:40:27+00:44:38
Swim 00:31:42 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:12:45 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:53:23
573rd

1185

TIM NixonM449th55-5924th02:40:30+00:44:41
Swim 00:28:14 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:15:20 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:53:58
574th

1252

PAUL FeatherM450th60-6418thWakefield Triathlon Club02:40:34+00:44:45
Swim 00:29:49 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:16:17 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:51:01
575th

62

Keiran JohnsonM451st25-2931sthumber triathletes02:40:35+00:44:46
Swim 00:30:33 | T1 00:03:55 | Cycle 01:10:08 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:54:23
576th

837

Helen SamuelF119th40-4417thWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club02:40:35+00:44:46
Swim 00:28:45 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:15:16 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:53:55
577th

688

Ken HaughanM452nd45-49100thSUN CITY TRI02:40:37+00:44:48
Swim 00:33:20 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:17:36 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:46:31
578th

226

David BondM453rd35-3963rdSALTWELL HARRIERS02:40:44+00:44:55
Swim 00:36:14 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:12:36 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:48:01
579th

763

JOANNE MallinsonF120th35-3931stTFN TRI CLUB02:40:44+00:44:55
Swim 00:27:03 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:18:50 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:52:00
580th

939

PETER GrantM454th50-5453rdHarrogate Tri Club02:40:45+00:44:56
Swim 00:29:15 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:18:21 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:37
581st

639

Julian MurrayM455th45-49101stHarrogate Tri Club02:40:48+00:44:59
Swim 00:30:15 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 01:15:57 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:49:57
582nd

279

Ryan HughesM456th35-3964th02:40:54+00:45:05
Swim 00:32:43 | T1 00:03:49 | Cycle 01:17:21 | T2 00:02:21 | Run 00:44:40
583rd

1087

Sarah HaslamF121st50-5411thPACTRAC02:40:55+00:45:06
Swim 00:29:33 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:17:37 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:50:28
584th

1279

Kath ThomasU7thREL7th02:41:02+00:45:13
Swim 00:21:57 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 01:28:56 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:47:48
585th

773

Ellen MessinghamF122nd35-3932ndBarracuda Triathlon Club02:41:04+00:45:15
Swim 00:26:26 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:16:16 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:54:47
586th

274

Adam NewsomeM457th35-3965th02:41:04+00:45:15
Swim 00:37:11 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:17:24 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:42:47
587th

793

Suzy CoatesF123rd35-3933rd02:41:08+00:45:19
Swim 00:28:31 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:15:09 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:54:22
588th

241

Scott BuntingM458th35-3966thArmy Medical Services Triathlon02:41:11+00:45:22
Swim 00:29:13 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:21:12 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:47:54
589th

263

James ElliottM459th35-3967thRavensthorpe Cycling Club02:41:16+00:45:27
Swim 00:34:20 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:15:37 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:47:37
590th

1238

Bruce ShannM460th60-6419th02:41:17+00:45:28
Swim 00:33:11 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:13:48 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:50:42
591st

844

Andrea RodgersF124th40-4418thSheffield Tri CLUB02:41:21+00:45:32
Swim 00:31:15 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:16:21 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:50:56
592nd

359

Claire PlattF125th20-249thTRI PRESTON02:41:22+00:45:33
Swim 00:28:51 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:17:55 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:50:45
593rd

256

Thomas MooreM461st35-3968th02:41:26+00:45:37
Swim 00:37:13 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:09:29 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:51:50
594th

1184

CHRIS FordeM462nd55-5925thRochdale Tri Club02:41:26+00:45:37
Swim 00:37:59 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:10:03 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:49:42
595th

128

Graeme MilesM463rd30-3447th02:41:34+00:45:45
Swim 00:30:45 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:17:30 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:50:00
596th

1125

Julia HodkinsonF126th55-596thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:41:36+00:45:47
Swim 00:30:40 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:15:15 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:52:45
597th

709

Alan WrayM464th45-49102ndNYP TRI02:41:37+00:45:48
Swim 00:30:47 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:15:57 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:51:15
598th

91

James MangeollesM465th30-3448thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:41:39+00:45:50
Swim 00:21:37 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:25:07 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:50:39
599th

1166

Robin HicksM466th55-5926thYork Triathlon Club02:41:43+00:45:54
Swim 00:29:57 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:20:11 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:48:18
600th

384

Sarah WestonF127th30-3413thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team02:41:46+00:45:57
Swim 00:29:14 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:20:42 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:48:33
601st

285

Jon BurnM467th35-3969th02:41:46+00:45:57
Swim 00:31:09 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:15:19 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:52:46
602nd

130

Anthony HorsteadM468th30-3449thDTC02:41:47+00:45:58
Swim 00:31:48 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:14:43 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:51:24
603rd

551

Damon TempleM469th40-4489th02:41:49+00:46:00
Swim 00:35:16 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:15:31 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:46:59
604th

1025

Alison SutcliffeF128th45-4917thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:41:53+00:46:04
Swim 00:27:39 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:20:55 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:50:13
605th

552

Chris HallM470th40-4490thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:41:56+00:46:07
Swim 00:34:15 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:13:28 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:50:47
606th

1005

Dinah CoggonF129th45-4918thWakefield Triathlon Club02:42:13+00:46:24
Swim 00:27:39 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:17:52 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:53:32
607th

1268

KEVIN GillM471st70-741stBarking & Dagenham Tri Club02:42:17+00:46:28
Swim 00:32:18 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:10:26 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:56:56
608th

869

Caroline SlaneF130th40-4419th02:42:19+00:46:30
Swim 00:23:39 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:21:58 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:53:14
609th

155

James WeightmanM472nd30-3450th02:42:25+00:46:36
Swim 00:30:11 | T1 00:04:03 | Cycle 01:16:25 | T2 00:02:42 | Run 00:49:04
610th

367

Laura RobinsonF131st30-3414th02:42:31+00:46:42
Swim 00:30:32 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 01:18:12 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:49:07
611st

867

Clare SmithF132nd40-4420thPedalsport Tri Club02:42:34+00:46:45
Swim 00:36:10 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:14:15 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:09
612nd

921

Bruce SimpsonM473rd50-5454thMonifieth Triathlon Club02:42:46+00:46:57
Swim 00:30:24 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:16:28 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:52:46
613rd

1099

Julia ThomsonF133rd50-5412thHarrogate Tri Club02:42:49+00:47:00
Swim 00:33:33 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:20:18 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:46:06
614th

1059

Anne BennettF134th45-4919thHampstead Triathlon Club02:42:57+00:47:08
Swim 00:32:00 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:16:38 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:50:52
615th

332

Lucy SmithF135th25-2919thDTC02:42:59+00:47:10
Swim 00:29:11 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 01:17:46 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:51:46
616th

712

Jeremy BurkinshawM474th45-49103rdWest Yorkshire Police Triathlon Team02:42:59+00:47:10
Swim 00:33:28 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:11:51 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:52:59
617th

1124

Kay StokesF136th55-597thCleveland Triathlon Club02:43:02+00:47:13
Swim 00:26:02 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 01:21:21 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:52:55
618th

786

JENNY BeasleyF137th35-3934th02:43:05+00:47:16
Swim 00:32:01 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:19:24 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:47:51
619th

1130

Andrea NightingaleF138th55-598thTriFitness Guernsey02:43:14+00:47:25
Swim 00:30:38 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:13:33 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:56:22
620th

402

Tom SharpM475th40-4491st02:43:17+00:47:28
Swim 00:30:28 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:17:42 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:52:27
621st

660

Paul WaterhouseM476th45-49104thTeam Tri Guru02:43:26+00:47:37
Swim 00:32:46 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 01:12:49 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:53:39
622nd

694

James AmbroseM477th45-49105th02:43:28+00:47:39
Swim 00:30:42 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:18:37 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:49:26
623rd

335

Jessica CopeF139th25-2920thTriGuru02:43:29+00:47:40
Swim 00:29:11 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:23:41 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:46:26
624th

796

Sarah WalkerF140th35-3935thWakefield Triathlon Club02:43:32+00:47:43
Swim 00:36:42 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:15:47 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:48:14
625th

732

Ben ClarkeM478th45-49106th02:43:36+00:47:47
Swim 00:32:02 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:13:15 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:55:36
626th

82

Luke PageM479th30-3451stSweatpatch Bandits02:43:43+00:47:54
Swim 00:27:42 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:21:36 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:49:43
627th

542

Andy HallM480th40-4492ndYork Triathlon Club02:43:45+00:47:56
Swim 00:34:23 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:11:13 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:55:13
628th

151

David SwinburneM481st30-3452nd02:43:46+00:47:57
Swim 00:35:23 | T1 00:03:32 | Cycle 01:14:48 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:48:49
629th

510

Adrian GoughM482nd40-4493rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:43:52+00:48:03
Swim 00:34:21 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:16:20 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:49:49
630th

251

Jan KuendigerM483rd35-3970thYork Triathlon Club02:44:04+00:48:15
Swim 00:29:53 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:15:52 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:54:58
631st

838

Michelle StockwellF141st40-4421st02:44:04+00:48:15
Swim 00:32:12 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:14:16 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:55:07
632nd

858

Alison BoyleF142nd40-4422nd02:44:08+00:48:19
Swim 00:36:02 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:18:16 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:45:52
633rd

721

David SlaneM484th45-49107th02:44:14+00:48:25
Swim 00:30:12 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:20:19 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:50:28
634th

1148

Jane HolmesF143rd60-641stHarrogate Tri Club02:44:17+00:48:28
Swim 00:32:10 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:18:55 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:50:22
635th

124

Rob FergusonM485th30-3453rd02:44:19+00:48:30
Swim 00:29:32 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:13:00 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:57:36
636th

998

Kevin NicholasM486th50-5455thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:44:32+00:48:43
Swim 00:38:03 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle 01:16:59 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:44:56
637th

478

Gareth AllenM487th40-4494thWakefield Triathlon Club02:44:32+00:48:43
Swim 00:33:15 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:11:54 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:56:18
638th

526

Matt PughM488th40-4495th02:44:37+00:48:48
Swim 00:33:58 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:17:18 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:50:10
639th

683

Julian David CoxM489th45-49108thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:44:37+00:48:48
Swim 00:32:56 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:12:45 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:54:56
640th

240

James EatonM490th35-3971stCalderdale Tri club02:44:53+00:49:04
Swim 00:30:01 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:17:15 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:53:21
641st

977

DAVID Hardy-hodgsonM491st50-5456thRoyal Navy Triathlon02:44:58+00:49:09
Swim 00:35:39 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:16:33 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:49:51
642nd

664

Mark GreensitM492nd45-49109thNYP TRI02:44:59+00:49:10
Swim 00:31:26 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:20:33 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:50:05
643rd

133

Gary WhittingtonM493rd30-3454th02:45:04+00:49:15
Swim 00:34:51 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:16:27 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:50:21
644th

534

Neil PrestonM494th40-4496thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:45:05+00:49:16
Swim 00:35:01 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:16:58 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:49:16
645th

770

Emma TeaseF144th35-3936th02:45:05+00:49:16
Swim 00:29:34 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:20:18 | T2 00:02:20 | Run 00:51:07
646th

68

Thomas DobsonM495th25-2932nd02:45:06+00:49:17
Swim 00:41:48 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:12:34 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:46:51
647th

528

Marc IzzardM496th40-4497thWakefield Triathlon Club02:45:07+00:49:18
Swim 00:36:14 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:15:32 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:49:54
648th

1253

David TolsonM497th60-6420thRed Rose Road Runners02:45:09+00:49:20
Swim 00:34:38 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:15:13 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:52:11
649th

857

Natasha GogginF145th40-4423rdRochdale Tri Club02:45:12+00:49:23
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:21:26 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:48:22
650th

1204

Nick LukeM498th55-5927thSutton in Ashfield Harriers & A.C.02:45:12+00:49:23
Swim 00:34:55 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:25:35 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:40:51
651st

501

Paul GoodwinM499th40-4498th02:45:16+00:49:27
Swim 00:30:23 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 01:20:31 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:49:02
652nd

1096

Michelle MctaggartF146th50-5413thDarlington Triathlon Club02:45:20+00:49:31
Swim 00:32:13 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:15:08 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:53:41
653rd

558

James SkidmoreM500th40-4499th02:45:22+00:49:33
Swim 00:31:07 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:12:43 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:58:06
654th

1046

DEBI ColesF147th45-4920thTEAM CHERWELL02:45:26+00:49:37
Swim 00:32:02 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:19:03 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:51:07
655th

290

Matt PooleM501st35-3972ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:45:29+00:49:40
Swim 00:37:59 | T1 00:03:23 | Cycle 01:14:44 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:48:10
656th

829

Jo HeffernanF148th40-4424thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:45:32+00:49:43
Swim 00:28:25 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:21:58 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:51:31
657th

421

Stephen RobinsonM502nd40-44100thYork Triathlon Club02:45:38+00:49:49
Swim 00:25:50 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:06:34 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 01:11:06
658th

1031

Debbie RookesF149th45-4921st3xtri02:45:40+00:49:51
Swim 00:30:33 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 01:20:38 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:50:42
659th

554

David NeeveM503rd40-44101st02:45:48+00:49:59
Swim 00:34:07 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:12:27 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:55:22
660th

1266

John SimpsonM504th65-694thWetherby Runners AC02:45:49+00:50:00
Swim 00:33:37 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:20:49 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:47:55
661st

953

Michael ReevesM505th50-5457thTeam Tri Guru02:45:52+00:50:03
Swim 00:29:27 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:15:54 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:55:55
662nd

708

Andrew RobertsonM506th45-49110thDurham Triathlon Club02:45:52+00:50:03
Swim 00:31:32 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:16:16 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:55:13
663rd

1188

Paul CharlesM507th55-5928thThe Blue Lagooners02:45:57+00:50:08
Swim 00:29:49 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:18:16 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:54:13
664th

287

Alexander KojroM508th35-3973rd02:46:10+00:50:21
Swim 00:32:18 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:13:20 | T2 00:02:12 | Run 00:56:12
665th

104

Gary SivillsM509th30-3455th02:46:16+00:50:27
Swim 00:30:43 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:10:16 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 01:02:49
666th

682

Barrie CracknellM510th45-49111stBarracuda Triathlon Club02:46:20+00:50:31
Swim 00:31:23 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:20:42 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:50:02
667th

149

Michael AndersonM511st30-3456th02:46:21+00:50:32
Swim 00:38:01 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:18:00 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:47:20
668th

49

James FranklandM512nd25-2933rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:46:27+00:50:38
Swim 00:29:18 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:17:24 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:56:18
669th

288

Petr VondrakM513rd35-3974th02:46:33+00:50:44
Swim 00:26:50 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:18:41 | T2 00:03:28 | Run 00:55:24
670th

516

John WrightM514th40-44102nd02:46:33+00:50:44
Swim 00:30:42 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 01:16:00 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:55:52
671st

1203

PAUL PlestedM515th55-5929thChester Triathlon Club02:46:34+00:50:45
Swim 00:33:21 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:20:26 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:49:23
672nd

116

Richard LingM516th30-3457th02:46:38+00:50:49
Swim 00:29:34 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:19:34 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:54:01
673rd

199

Peter AlfanoM517th35-3975thMark White Coaching RT02:46:51+00:51:02
Swim 00:27:24 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:24:47 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:51:59
674th

670

Andrew DeanM518th45-49112ndLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:46:51+00:51:02
Swim 00:34:11 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:19:02 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:50:35
675th

1288

Clare AtkinsonU8thREL8th02:46:56+00:51:07
Swim 00:29:32 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 01:24:58 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:50:48
676th

1196

Ian BrownM519th55-5930thDarlington Harriers & AC02:46:58+00:51:09
Swim 00:33:53 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:20:27 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:49:22
677th

536

Tim FfordeM520th40-44103rd02:47:05+00:51:16
Swim 00:32:07 | T1 00:04:35 | Cycle 01:15:36 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:52:58
678th

360

Anu VaittinenF150th30-3415thOne Life Racing02:47:08+00:51:19
Swim 00:33:29 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 01:19:51 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:50:39
679th

911

Ian BeggM521st50-5458thTeesdale02:47:08+00:51:19
Swim 00:33:56 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:22:02 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:48:44
680th

623

Gary RobsonM522nd45-49113rd02:47:09+00:51:20
Swim 00:25:10 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:21:56 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:55:56
681st

1261

Christopher PedleyM523rd65-695thBlack Country Triathletes02:47:15+00:51:26
Swim 00:31:36 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:11:33 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:00:44
682nd

766

Susan ReesF151st35-3937th02:47:17+00:51:28
Swim 00:24:53 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 01:28:36 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:50:18
683rd

1128

KATHLEEN BrankinF152nd55-599thReal Fitness02:47:22+00:51:33
Swim 00:32:08 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:16:49 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:55:45
684th

538

Andrew BeverleyM524th40-44104th02:47:25+00:51:36
Swim 00:40:46 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:14:55 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:47:30
685th

706

BRIAN SullivanM525th45-49114thTeam Tri Guru02:47:26+00:51:37
Swim 00:34:32 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:20:21 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:48:41
686th

1022

Georgia ReynardF153rd45-4922nd02:47:34+00:51:45
Swim 00:26:24 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:26:34 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:51:44
687th

1202

Peter BrodieM526th55-5931stNYP TRI02:47:41+00:51:52
Swim 00:33:16 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:20:40 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:49:39
688th

931

John CameronM527th50-5459thBCTTT.com02:47:43+00:51:54
Swim 00:32:39 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:14:54 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:56:38
689th

454

Dan StapletonM528th40-44105th02:47:48+00:51:59
Swim 00:31:04 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:16:05 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:57:00
690th

270

James IzzardM529th35-3976thOtley CC02:47:53+00:52:04
Swim 00:36:06 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:19:32 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:47:24
691st

1127

Pauline PercyF154th55-5910thDarlington02:47:53+00:52:04
Swim 00:27:49 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:19:59 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:57:13
692nd

1048

Susan ParkinsonF155th45-4923rdT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team02:47:58+00:52:09
Swim 00:32:11 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:18:47 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:53:55
693rd

645

Andy WinterM530th45-49115th02:48:05+00:52:16
Swim 00:31:31 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:19:00 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:53:45
694th

1264

MIKE GoddardM531st65-696thHartree JETS02:48:07+00:52:18
Swim 00:31:47 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:15:35 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:57:57
695th

1211

Bob LauderM532nd55-5932nd02:48:14+00:52:25
Swim 00:38:49 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:19:11 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:46:47
696th

959

Steven CrowtherM533rd50-5460thCalderdale Tri club02:48:19+00:52:30
Swim 00:31:26 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:15:31 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:58:20
697th

1122

CHRISTINE MooreF156th55-5911th02:48:23+00:52:34
Swim 00:29:09 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:20:18 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:55:39
698th

1263

KEN FarrellM534th65-697th02:48:26+00:52:37
Swim 00:32:51 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:23:15 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:48:12
699th

724

Steve LoganM535th45-49116th02:48:27+00:52:38
Swim 00:33:20 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:16:43 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:55:28
700th

371

Egg CameronF157th30-3416thYork Triathlon Club02:48:33+00:52:44
Swim 00:35:17 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:17:50 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:52:30
701st

651

John HorncastleM536th45-49117th3xtri02:48:42+00:52:53
Swim 00:33:39 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 01:19:55 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:52:20
702nd

1223

Stephen ThomasM537th60-6421stDurham Triathlon Club02:48:44+00:52:55
Swim 00:29:10 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:22:04 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:54:07
703rd

1282

Charlotte BoyesU9thREL9th02:48:47+00:52:58
Swim 00:27:44 | T1 00:00:56 | Cycle 01:26:11 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:52:43
704th

230

Harvey MillsM538th35-3977th02:48:56+00:53:07
Swim 00:31:18 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:18:37 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:54:33
705th

1060

Melanie HaughanF158th45-4924thSUN CITY TRI02:48:56+00:53:07
Swim 00:35:23 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:17:18 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:52:45
706th

845

ANNA IleyF159th40-4425thSYTri02:48:59+00:53:10
Swim 00:31:55 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:22:32 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:50:17
707th

1030

Jo HopeF160th45-4925thNYP TRI02:48:59+00:53:10
Swim 00:30:23 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:22:02 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:53:39
708th

373

Tegan RobertsF161st30-3417thHumber Tri02:49:03+00:53:14
Swim 00:31:23 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle 01:17:33 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:55:46
709th

541

Damian McqueenM539th40-44106thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:49:06+00:53:17
T1 00:38:07 | Cycle 01:21:56 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:47:45
710th

496

GARY VarleyM540th40-44107thNYP TRI02:49:11+00:53:22
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:14:39 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:59:17
711st

249

Eoghan GivenM541st35-3978thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:49:14+00:53:25
Swim 00:34:31 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:13:04 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:57:58
712nd

156

Nathan LittleM542nd30-3458th02:49:23+00:53:34
Swim 00:33:35 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 01:13:45 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:57:40
713rd

1045

Diane JonesF162nd45-4926thDarlington Triathlon Club02:49:23+00:53:34
Swim 00:32:57 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:18:59 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:54:01
714th

272

James MarshallM543rd35-3979thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:49:29+00:53:40
Swim 00:34:54 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:12:29 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:58:13
715th

381

Nicola WallbankF163rd30-3418thTRI PRESTON02:49:32+00:53:43
Swim 00:35:57 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:17:33 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:53:20
716th

282

Andrew MilsomM544th35-3980thWakefield Triathlon Club02:49:35+00:53:46
Swim 00:33:27 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 01:17:30 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:54:32
717th

810

Sarah HalfordF164th40-4426th02:49:40+00:53:51
Swim 00:27:54 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:24:01 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:53:22
718th

277

Neil RamskillM545th35-3981st02:49:45+00:53:56
Swim 00:37:32 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:15:26 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:53:28
719th

1032

REBECCA CliftonF165th45-4927thBridlington Rr02:49:51+00:54:02
Swim 00:37:28 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:20:23 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:49:12
720th

833

Zoe MackayF166th40-4427thDarlington Triathlon Club02:49:53+00:54:04
Swim 00:28:39 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:20:36 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:57:19
721st

377

Nicki WellingF167th30-3419th02:50:03+00:54:14
Swim 00:30:32 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:22:07 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:53:51
722nd

248

Mark WhitwoodM546th35-3982nd02:50:10+00:54:21
Swim 00:33:47 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:18:47 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:53:01
723rd

678

Brian QuinlanM547th45-49118thWest Yorkshire Police02:50:11+00:54:22
Swim 00:35:42 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:15:35 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:55:43
724th

1153

Liz BallF168th60-642ndValley Striders Triathlon Club02:50:12+00:54:23
Swim 00:36:20 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:18:30 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:51:47
725th

524

Derek BosankoM548th40-44108thTRI PRESTON02:50:14+00:54:25
Swim 00:34:32 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:15:09 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 00:56:11
726th

1216

John SpencerM549th55-5933rdTEAM MANVERS02:50:24+00:54:35
Swim 00:45:00 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:14:09 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:48:34
727th

928

Iain ClydeM550th50-5461st02:50:27+00:54:38
Swim 00:30:13 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:21:06 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:55:47
728th

960

Christopher SpinksM551st50-5462ndHumberside fire and rescue service02:50:28+00:54:39
Swim 00:34:21 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:16:05 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:56:36
729th

73

STEPHEN BannisterM552nd25-2934thRoyal Marines02:50:34+00:54:45
Swim 00:33:38 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:20:34 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:52:15
730th

490

Andrew NewcombeM553rd40-44109th02:50:47+00:54:58
Swim 00:32:20 | T1 00:05:44 | Cycle 01:14:52 | T2 00:02:18 | Run 00:55:33
731st

982

David RudlandM554th50-5463rd02:50:52+00:55:03
Swim 00:35:12 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:18:22 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:53:26
732nd

1156

Sarah BarrettF169th70-741stZoom Tri02:50:54+00:55:05
Swim 00:30:59 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 01:19:37 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:57:12
733rd

549

Alex RichardsM555th40-44110th02:51:04+00:55:15
Swim 00:35:39 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:14:29 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:57:47
734th

1265

David John PageM556th65-698thTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:51:10+00:55:21
Swim 00:33:15 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 01:16:44 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:57:02
735th

316

JESSICA BarringtonF170th25-2921st02:51:13+00:55:24
Swim 00:32:04 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:20:45 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:55:54
736th

1209

Chris BlackshawM557th55-5934thTeam Tri Guru02:51:13+00:55:24
Swim 00:31:52 | T1 00:03:45 | Cycle 01:20:57 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:52:50
737th

856

Melanie KothF171st40-4428thTRI PRESTON02:51:14+00:55:25
Swim 00:36:11 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 01:23:14 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:48:01
738th

55

George KettlewellM558th25-2935th02:51:17+00:55:28
Swim 00:28:44 | T1 00:03:57 | Cycle 01:18:41 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:57:54
739th

789

Jenni CottonF172nd35-3938th02:51:19+00:55:30
Swim 00:28:38 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:27:11 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:51:23
740th

825

Rachel JacksonF173rd40-4429thTri4Girlz02:51:22+00:55:33
Swim 00:32:18 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:22:41 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:52:26
741st

991

Michael CaseyM559th50-5464thAycliffe Tri Club02:51:28+00:55:39
Swim 00:33:18 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 01:18:06 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:55:31
742nd

925

MICK OsborneM560th50-5465thYork Triathlon Club02:51:32+00:55:43
Swim 00:31:08 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:21:27 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:54:45
743rd

1205

Graham JacksonM561st55-5935th02:51:39+00:55:50
Swim 00:31:01 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:19:25 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:57:54
744th

511

Mark HowlettM562nd40-44111st02:51:46+00:55:57
Swim 00:34:19 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:17:53 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:56:07
745th

828

Michelle HartleyF174th40-4430thNE31 Tri Club02:51:46+00:55:57
Swim 00:31:13 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 01:24:02 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:53:03
746th

1055

Tiffany MallenderF175th45-4928thTeam Nidderdale02:51:47+00:55:58
Swim 00:33:14 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:20:42 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:54:46
747th

1008

Louise MinchinF176th45-4929thChester Triathlon Club02:52:04+00:56:15
Swim 00:25:31 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:26:09 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:57:53
748th

1029

Giovanna FitzgeraldF177th45-4930thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:52:04+00:56:15
Swim 00:31:54 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:22:14 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:54:48
749th

1242

Howard BamberM563rd60-6422ndTri Guru02:52:06+00:56:17
Swim 00:35:41 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:18:59 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:51:58
750th

500

Simon RobertsM564th40-44112nd02:52:13+00:56:24
Swim 00:34:05 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 01:23:28 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:49:57
751st

36

Stewart KirkleyM565th25-2936th02:52:17+00:56:28
Swim 00:24:20 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:15:44 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 01:08:08
752nd

520

Adrian CookmanM566th40-44113rd02:52:19+00:56:30
Swim 00:34:12 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:22:13 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:53:25
753rd

1178

Martin CraigM567th55-5936thWakefield Triathlon Club02:52:19+00:56:30
Swim 00:31:33 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:22:16 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:55:10
754th

546

Lee MitchesonM568th40-44114thBlackhill Bounders02:52:22+00:56:33
Swim 00:45:08 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:16:40 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:46:42
755th

235

Adrian PhilipsM569th35-3983rdTEAM MANVERS02:52:26+00:56:37
Swim 00:29:11 | T1 00:03:42 | Cycle 01:21:13 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:56:58
756th

689

Martin PaylorM570th45-49119th02:52:26+00:56:37
Swim 00:30:08 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:18:59 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:59:41
757th

1257

Alan DeweyM571st65-699thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:52:26+00:56:37
Swim 00:30:02 | T1 00:04:09 | Cycle 01:18:10 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:58:47
758th

1071

Victoria HowardF178th45-4931st02:52:33+00:56:44
Swim 00:38:38 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:21:34 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:49:12
759th

259

Jonathan MartinM572nd35-3984th02:52:38+00:56:49
Swim 00:35:53 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:21:41 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:50:56
760th

145

James ParryM573rd30-3459thWakefield Triathlon Club02:52:50+00:57:01
Swim 00:38:13 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:15:01 | T2 00:02:20 | Run 00:54:00
761st

358

Katharine BleaseF179th30-3420th02:52:59+00:57:10
Swim 00:27:01 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:24:05 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:58:59
762nd

1049

Linda LumbF180th45-4932ndWakefield Triathlon Club02:53:00+00:57:11
Swim 00:39:10 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:22:18 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:47:55
763rd

847

Kate LimbertF181st40-4431st02:53:07+00:57:18
Swim 00:33:27 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:28:42 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:46:22
764th

1133

Ann GriffithsF182nd55-5912thFylde Coast Runners02:53:11+00:57:22
Swim 00:31:57 | T1 00:03:23 | Cycle 01:24:03 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:52:29
765th

58

Michael ButlerM574th25-2937thDarlington Triathlon Club02:53:13+00:57:24
Swim 00:30:24 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 01:18:37 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:59:13
766th

851

CLAIRE LOUISE HobleyF183rd40-4432ndLINCSQUAD02:53:21+00:57:32
Swim 00:30:32 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:27:05 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:51:49
767th

250

Adam ChambersM575th35-3985thTEAM MANVERS02:53:33+00:57:44
Swim 00:30:33 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle 01:23:46 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:54:21
768th

1247

Kevin DuckworthM576th60-6423rdTeam Tri Guru02:53:35+00:57:46
Swim 00:38:08 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:24:04 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:47:12
769th

969

STEVE GleisingerM577th50-5466thRAF TRIATHLON02:53:36+00:57:47
Swim 00:31:35 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 01:22:04 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:56:07
770th

143

Richard PetrieM578th30-3460th02:53:37+00:57:48
Swim 00:31:28 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:20:09 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:57:15
771st

1094

Helen JamesF184th50-5414th02:53:40+00:57:51
Swim 00:29:03 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:28:12 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:53:14
772nd

513

Rob AtkinsonM579th40-44115thMatlock02:53:42+00:57:53
Swim 00:37:00 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:15:34 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:58:33
773rd

1281

Stephanie BurnU10thREL10th02:53:53+00:58:04
Swim 00:29:50 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 01:22:57 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:58:57
774th

547

Alan HartM580th40-44116thBramley Breezers02:53:54+00:58:05
Swim 00:35:23 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 01:16:44 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:56:37
775th

473

Paul AstinM581st40-44117thDarwen02:54:01+00:58:12
Swim 00:28:18 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle 01:21:19 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 01:00:02
776th

696

MARK GaughanM582nd45-49120th02:54:02+00:58:13
Swim 00:35:46 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:23:03 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:51:43
777th

1054

Jo IrwinF185th45-4933rdTEAM NAGI02:54:06+00:58:17
Swim 00:32:32 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:20:11 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:58:45
778th

1235

Ian AthertonM583rd60-6424thAlnwick Triathlon Club02:54:09+00:58:20
Swim 00:30:51 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:22:49 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:57:48
779th

253

Richard GellM584th35-3986th02:54:17+00:58:28
Swim 00:31:49 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:27:21 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:51:58
780th

1190

Jeff SmithM585th55-5937thNYP TRI02:54:20+00:58:31
Swim 00:31:35 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:25:41 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:52:15
781st

641

Alan RidleyM586th45-49121stSUN CITY TRI02:54:30+00:58:41
Swim 00:33:46 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:16:17 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:01:10
782nd

286

David PittamM587th35-3987th02:54:33+00:58:44
Swim 00:38:33 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:19:37 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:51:32
783rd

989

TONY ArmstrongM588th50-5467thTRI PRESTON02:54:37+00:58:48
Swim 00:35:52 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 01:21:59 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:52:33
784th

735

Andrew BondM589th45-49122nd02:54:39+00:58:50
Swim 00:35:44 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:22:41 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:52:24
785th

309

Jessica DixonF186th20-2410thCraven Energy Triathlon Club02:54:42+00:58:53
Swim 00:31:05 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:33:01 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:46:33
786th

1053

Karen HopwoodF187th45-4934thNYP TRI02:54:44+00:58:55
Swim 00:38:43 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:21:36 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:51:30
787th

1151

PENNY EdwardsF188th60-643rdTRI-ANGLIA02:54:56+00:59:07
Swim 00:38:39 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:22:42 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:49:54
788th

493

Mark HarropM590th40-44118th02:54:59+00:59:10
Swim 00:32:12 | T1 00:04:18 | Cycle 01:28:41 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:48:23
789th

946

Andrew SmithsonM591st50-5468thHuddersfield Star Wheelers02:55:01+00:59:12
Swim 00:32:13 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:19:16 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:59:30
790th

852

Andrea AtkinsonF189th40-4433rdMatlock02:55:04+00:59:15
Swim 00:31:30 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:23:57 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:54:34
791st

984

David HayesM592nd50-5469thTRI PRESTON02:55:14+00:59:25
Swim 00:36:00 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:20:36 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:54:14
792nd

1120

Diane ChaneyF190th55-5913thF4L Triathlon Coaching02:55:14+00:59:25
Swim 00:26:59 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:26:58 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:58:07
793rd

976

RICHARD MorrisM593rd50-5470thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:55:26+00:59:37
Swim 00:35:33 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:23:09 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:53:02
794th

920

DEAN SewellM594th50-5471stTEAM MANVERS02:55:32+00:59:43
Swim 00:29:30 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:22:59 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:58:57
795th

120

Martin AllenM595th30-3461stWakefield Triathlon Club02:55:35+00:59:46
Swim 00:29:05 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:23:02 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 01:00:59
796th

1063

Katy ColmanF191st45-4935thTRI PRESTON02:55:36+00:59:47
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:23:46 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:55:57
797th

703

Neil GilbertsonM596th45-49123rdYork Triathlon Club02:55:47+00:59:58
Swim 00:35:22 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:24:45 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:52:18
798th

824

Jenny SearchF192nd40-4434thDurham Triathlon Club02:55:54+01:00:05
Swim 00:25:18 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:31:30 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:55:58
799th

707

Matt ForrestM597th45-49124th02:55:55+01:00:06
Swim 00:37:48 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:20:59 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:53:34
800th

1035

Vivienne MelvilleF193rd45-4936th02:56:08+01:00:19
Swim 00:28:21 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 01:24:09 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:59:56
801st

346

Rachel HeaneyF194th25-2922ndTRI PRESTON02:56:11+01:00:22
Swim 00:41:52 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:24:34 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:45:08
802nd

996

Michael KershawM598th50-5472nd02:56:13+01:00:24
Swim 00:36:37 | T1 00:03:34 | Cycle 01:27:43 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:47:07
803rd

342

Emily ParsloeF195th25-2923rd02:56:14+01:00:25
Swim 00:33:55 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:22:30 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:56:50
804th

963

Stephen HolgateM599th50-5473rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:56:24+01:00:35
Swim 00:26:58 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:25:02 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:59:52
805th

860

Sarah TomlinsonF196th40-4435thDarlington Harriers AC02:56:27+01:00:38
Swim 00:34:33 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:21:30 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:57:01
806th

711

Julian PenneyM600th45-49125th02:56:27+01:00:38
Swim 00:31:09 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:21:55 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:59:15
807th

990

David LargeM601st50-5474thTRI PRESTON02:56:33+01:00:44
Swim 00:43:42 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:14:12 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:54:28
808th

653

Paul ArmittM602nd45-49126thCappuccino Cycling Club02:56:47+01:00:58
Swim 00:30:21 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:16:22 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:05:53
809th

737

Stephen ThorpM603rd45-49127th02:56:51+01:01:02
Swim 00:35:03 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:27:08 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:50:25
810th

301

Beth EdgarF197th20-2411thTri4Girlz02:57:04+01:01:15
Swim 00:55:06 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:09:25 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:49:52
811st

841

Anna SykesF198th40-4436thWest Yorkshire Police02:57:24+01:01:35
Swim 00:33:30 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:26:41 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:53:09
812nd

1198

CHRIS HallM604th55-5938thHarrogate Tri Club02:57:26+01:01:37
Swim 00:34:12 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:19:07 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 01:01:00
813rd

650

Graham Castle-wardM605th45-49128thNYP TRI02:57:32+01:01:43
Swim 00:31:38 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:26:19 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:55:06
814th

932

Craig DaveyM606th50-5475thWakefield Triathlon Club02:57:41+01:01:52
Swim 00:31:09 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:19:48 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 01:03:07
815th

987

David CrossM607th50-5476th02:57:41+01:01:52
Swim 00:35:51 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:18:58 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:57:52
816th

428

Paul SmithM608th40-44119th02:57:44+01:01:55
Swim 00:24:53 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:30:40 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:58:48
817th

1044

Juliet MuirheadF199th45-4937thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:57:46+01:01:57
Swim 00:31:58 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:25:25 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:57:04
818th

1051

Amanda RhodesF200th45-4938thWakefield Triathlon Club02:57:46+01:01:57
Swim 00:35:15 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 01:19:38 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:00:16
819th

736

James StokesM609th45-49129th02:57:59+01:02:10
Swim 00:34:13 | T1 00:04:02 | Cycle 01:14:41 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:03:50
820th

914

Ian WilliamsM610th50-5477thMossley Hill AC02:58:04+01:02:15
Swim 00:28:37 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:14:01 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 01:11:53
821st

1214

Pete FrancisM611st55-5939th02:58:15+01:02:26
Swim 00:33:25 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:24:36 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:57:46
822nd

375

Stephanie HughesF201st30-3421st02:58:23+01:02:34
Swim 00:35:25 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:27:09 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:51:54
823rd

783

Michelle KennyF202nd35-3939thNuneaton Triathlon Club02:58:34+01:02:45
Swim 00:28:57 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle 01:26:47 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:58:30
824th

141

Adam ScottM612nd30-3462nd02:58:38+01:02:49
Swim 00:29:47 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:26:53 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:57:43
825th

1243

David IbbotsonM613rd60-6425th02:58:40+01:02:51
Swim 00:39:22 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:21:37 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:53:59
826th

1069

Jayne DickensF203rd45-4939thDurham Triathlon Club02:58:46+01:02:57
Swim 00:35:23 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:23:45 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:56:41
827th

376

Kate WaldonF204th30-3422nd02:58:46+01:02:57
Swim 00:28:24 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:28:17 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:57:57
828th

1061

Sarah HobbsF205th45-4940thWakefield Triathlon Club02:58:47+01:02:58
Swim 00:34:49 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:23:44 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:56:40
829th

1215

Colin RushtonM614th55-5940th02:59:01+01:03:12
T1 00:49:29 | Cycle 01:21:02 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:47:39
830th

1272

Don McKenzie ShottonM615th70-742nd02:59:09+01:03:20
Swim 00:35:44 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:17:49 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:01:37
831st

794

Jacky BurtonF206th40-4437th02:59:12+01:03:23
Swim 00:27:32 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 01:37:08 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:50:31
832nd

437

Andy WrayM616th40-44120thiGotDOMS02:59:13+01:03:24
Swim 00:26:46 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:13:13 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:16:07
833rd

1271

MICHAEL JacksonM617th70-743rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:59:20+01:03:31
Swim 00:34:09 | T1 00:04:00 | Cycle 01:16:21 | T2 00:03:19 | Run 01:01:31
834th

840

Joanne BarnettF207th40-4438th02:59:23+01:03:34
Swim 00:27:19 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:14:20 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:13:55
835th

1251

Clive ToddM618th60-6426th02:59:42+01:03:53
Swim 00:42:00 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:23:08 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:52:00
836th

1109

Dawn MccrackenF208th50-5415thCOLT (City of Lancaster Tri)02:59:42+01:03:53
Swim 00:38:49 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:18:20 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:58:25
837th

1100

Rachel WellsF209th50-5416thAnimis Racing Team02:59:52+01:04:03
Swim 00:34:20 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:18:58 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:02:27
838th

1135

Alison BlackshawF210th55-5914thTeam Tri Guru02:59:59+01:04:10
Swim 00:34:26 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:28:05 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 00:52:30
839th

1273

Vernon ThomasM619th70-744thGREENWICH TRITONS03:00:22+01:04:33
Swim 00:37:41 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:16:34 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 01:02:22
840th

854

PAULINE HoggF211st40-4439thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:00:26+01:04:37
Swim 00:33:18 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:22:54 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 01:00:40
841st

680

Luke BeardonM620th45-49130th03:00:28+01:04:39
Swim 00:30:30 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 01:22:16 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 01:04:38
842nd

1255

Alan KellettM621st60-6427thAycliffe Tri Club03:00:39+01:04:50
Swim 00:35:33 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle 01:20:36 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:59:57
843rd

1208

Gary SylvesterM622nd55-5941stBassettlaw Triathlon Club03:00:48+01:04:59
Swim 00:36:32 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 01:17:59 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 01:02:26
844th

937

Darren ChapmanM623rd50-5478th03:00:50+01:05:01
Swim 00:40:08 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:20:13 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:56:34
845th

135

Danny VentoM624th30-3463rd03:00:54+01:05:05
Swim 00:33:12 | T1 00:03:51 | Cycle 01:24:29 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:58:08
846th

983

Alastair Tucker-brownM625th50-5479thCraven Energy03:00:57+01:05:08
Swim 00:36:21 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:22:54 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:58:23
847th

1285

Sally HarrisonU11thREL11th03:01:01+01:05:12
Swim 00:28:13 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 01:31:48 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:59:23
848th

177

Paul CuthbertsonM626th35-3988th03:01:04+01:05:15
Swim 00:40:23 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:17:58 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 01:00:03
849th

1057

JESSICA FriendF212nd45-4941stLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:01:06+01:05:17
Swim 00:36:11 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:29:56 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:52:15
850th

801

Lois MuirF213rd35-3940thCleveland Tri Club03:01:10+01:05:21
Swim 00:40:10 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:20:40 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:56:45
851st

1241

Robin JonesM627th60-6428thT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team03:01:27+01:05:38
Swim 00:30:52 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:21:54 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 01:04:52
852nd

150

Jamie WoodM628th30-3464thDLH Tri Club03:01:35+01:05:46
Swim 00:29:02 | T1 00:03:32 | Cycle 01:19:13 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 01:07:41
853rd

723

Jon CrossleyM629th45-49131st03:01:53+01:06:04
Swim 00:36:23 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:21:09 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:01:00
854th

730

MARTIN HowcroftM630th45-49132ndWakefield Triathlon Club03:02:01+01:06:12
Swim 00:38:00 | T1 00:03:55 | Cycle 01:21:02 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:57:42
855th

684

David RitsonM631st45-49133rdNYP TRI03:02:04+01:06:15
Swim 00:39:46 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:23:35 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:54:28
856th

1275

Nigel DimmockM632nd75-791stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES03:02:10+01:06:21
Swim 00:36:58 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 01:22:27 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 00:57:59
857th

1040

ELAINE WhiteF214th45-4942ndWakefield Triathlon Club03:02:20+01:06:31
Swim 00:37:10 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:22:46 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:58:56
858th

1236

James ClitheroeM633rd60-6429thTRI PRESTON03:02:20+01:06:31
Swim 00:36:00 | T1 00:04:42 | Cycle 01:15:31 | T2 00:02:41 | Run 01:03:26
859th

1213

Gavin RobsonM634th55-5942nd03:02:27+01:06:38
Swim 00:38:00 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:27:29 | T2 00:02:18 | Run 00:53:13
860th

717

Barry BellM635th45-49134thDarlington Harriers AC03:02:29+01:06:40
Swim 00:40:25 | T1 00:03:52 | Cycle 01:25:01 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:51:46
861st

979

Richard HorsfieldM636th50-5480th03:02:31+01:06:42
Swim 00:38:27 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:23:40 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:55:45
862nd

862

Zoe NeashamF215th40-4440thTyne and Wear fire and rescue service03:02:32+01:06:43
Swim 00:37:00 | T1 00:04:00 | Cycle 01:28:29 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:51:37
863rd

966

Carl SawyerM637th50-5481st03:02:36+01:06:47
Swim 00:35:53 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 01:25:33 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:57:21
864th

267

Chris BlackburnM638th35-3989th03:02:51+01:07:02
Swim 00:33:51 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:20:17 | T2 00:02:21 | Run 01:03:09
865th

788

Victoria DeanF216th35-3941st03:02:57+01:07:08
Swim 00:33:39 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 01:25:37 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:59:51
866th

380

Claire GallagherF217th30-3423rd03:03:04+01:07:15
Swim 00:34:17 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:30:21 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:54:01
867th

273

Richard De SouzaM639th35-3990th03:03:14+01:07:25
Swim 00:38:07 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle 01:27:37 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:53:08
868th

1107

Sheila KingF218th50-5417thKirkstall Harriers03:03:14+01:07:25
Swim 00:38:53 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:23:01 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:58:06
869th

791

Clare MillerF219th35-3942nd03:03:20+01:07:31
Swim 00:30:15 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 01:28:47 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:59:41
870th

515

Paul De GarisM640th40-44121stGuernsey Triathlon Club03:03:21+01:07:32
Swim 00:33:54 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:18:54 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:07:06
871st

790

Halina NorbertczakF220th35-3943rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:03:38+01:07:49
Swim 00:35:51 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:29:00 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:54:18
872nd

848

Louise PrestwichF221st40-4441st03:03:38+01:07:49
Swim 00:42:25 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:20:09 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:57:49
873rd

113

Steven FranceM641st30-3465th03:03:55+01:08:06
Swim 00:36:46 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:16:23 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 01:07:35
874th

1058

Maxine MussellF222nd45-4943rdCleethorpes Tri Club03:04:04+01:08:15
Swim 00:36:38 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 01:27:20 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:55:22
875th

146

Christopher WatsonM642nd30-3466thYork Triathlon Club03:04:07+01:08:18
Swim 00:33:25 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 01:22:04 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 01:03:44
876th

1149

CAROLYN DysonF223rd60-644thNewhaven Harbour Tri Club03:04:38+01:08:49
Swim 00:34:44 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 01:26:47 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 01:00:11
877th

972

Jon KerrM643rd50-5482ndTeam Tri Guru03:05:15+01:09:26
Swim 00:38:18 | T1 00:03:57 | Cycle 01:15:42 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:06:01
878th

691

Gareth BarkerM644th45-49135th03:05:15+01:09:26
Swim 00:38:39 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:21:29 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:02:00
879th

853

Abi MorganF224th40-4442nd03:05:16+01:09:27
Swim 00:33:16 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:29:26 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:59:04
880th

1106

Emma MorleyF225th50-5418thDarlington Triathlon Club03:05:24+01:09:35
Swim 00:36:59 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:29:23 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:54:28
881st

343

Claire CrossF226th25-2924th03:05:24+01:09:35
Swim 00:41:16 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:25:26 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:54:41
882nd

72

Louis LuntsM645th25-2938th03:05:34+01:09:45
Swim 00:42:26 | T1 00:03:18 | Cycle 01:16:12 | T2 00:02:39 | Run 01:00:59
883rd

337

Rosie JonesF227th25-2925thTRI PRESTON03:05:54+01:10:05
Swim 00:36:11 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:27:26 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:58:08
884th

725

Gerald SmithM646th45-49136thRedway runners03:06:02+01:10:13
Swim 00:35:02 | T1 00:03:53 | Cycle 01:29:10 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:56:30
885th

1131

Tina MillerF228th55-5915thHorsham Tri Club03:06:20+01:10:31
Swim 00:33:21 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:29:12 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:59:31
886th

842

Catherine Elizabeth O'brienF229th40-4443rdWakefield Triathlon Club03:06:51+01:11:02
Swim 00:33:05 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:26:59 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:02:53
887th

1073

Alex BrownF230th45-4944th03:06:52+01:11:03
Swim 00:33:49 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:24:16 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:05:30
888th

1065

Dionne HavellF231st45-4945thWest Yorkshire Police03:06:58+01:11:09
Swim 00:39:22 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:29:06 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:55:20
889th

859

Kelly GradyF232nd40-4444thDarlington Triathlon Club03:07:54+01:12:05
Swim 00:40:56 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:25:34 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:57:24
890th

1113

Avril MackayF233rd50-5419th03:07:54+01:12:05
Swim 00:38:34 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle 01:27:42 | T2 00:02:38 | Run 00:55:23
891st

865

paula De SouzaF234th40-4445th03:08:09+01:12:20
Swim 00:41:23 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 01:27:54 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:54:54
892nd

727

Robin PammentM647th45-49137th03:08:30+01:12:41
Swim 00:38:49 | T1 00:03:42 | Cycle 01:24:19 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 01:00:20
893rd

967

Chris DunnM648th50-5483rd03:08:51+01:13:02
Swim 00:33:54 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle 01:22:43 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 01:07:52
894th

674

Sean RodgersM649th45-49138thTEAM MANVERS03:09:15+01:13:26
Swim 00:33:28 | T1 00:03:24 | Cycle 01:22:58 | T2 00:02:39 | Run 01:06:46
895th

1248

Paul CaldwellM650th60-6430thBarracuda Triathlon Club03:09:20+01:13:31
Swim 00:33:29 | T1 00:03:43 | Cycle 01:28:07 | T2 00:03:02 | Run 01:00:59
896th

505

John McgrathM651st40-44122nd03:09:29+01:13:40
Swim 00:37:51 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:31:55 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:56:52
897th

283

Michael HortonM652nd35-3991stPeak Xv Tri Coaching03:09:37+01:13:48
Swim 00:33:39 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:22:30 | T2 00:01:55 | Run 01:09:14
898th

986

Nigel InesonM653rd50-5484th03:09:53+01:14:04
Swim 00:35:52 | T1 00:03:55 | Cycle 01:31:01 | T2 00:02:47 | Run 00:56:18
899th

1101

Natalie HodgsonF235th50-5420thCleveland Triathlon Club03:10:06+01:14:17
Swim 00:36:33 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 01:26:55 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 01:02:55
900th

365

Sarah PooleF236th30-3424thWakefield Triathlon Club03:10:10+01:14:21
Swim 00:27:28 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:29:01 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:09:57
901st

785

Lizzie KershawF237th35-3944thYork Triathlon Club03:10:14+01:14:25
Swim 00:34:03 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:25:33 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 01:07:33
902nd

768

Jo PyeF238th35-3945thblue lagooners03:10:34+01:14:45
Swim 00:33:10 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle 01:31:13 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 01:00:56
903rd

985

Mike CurtisM654th50-5485th03:10:43+01:14:54
Swim 00:30:35 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 01:30:44 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:04:41
904th

874

Debb HowcroftF239th40-4446thWakefield Triathlon Club03:10:56+01:15:07
Swim 00:38:41 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:27:52 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:00:28
905th

140

David DrakeM655th30-3467th03:11:11+01:15:22
Swim 00:30:40 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:25:56 | T2 00:02:12 | Run 01:09:45
906th

805

Sara SheardF240th35-3946th03:11:17+01:15:28
Swim 00:39:58 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 01:29:31 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:57:47
907th

971

Michael JacklynM656th50-5486thNYP TRI03:11:32+01:15:43
Swim 00:35:15 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:29:32 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:02:59
908th

876

Jane MetcalfeF241st40-4447th03:11:33+01:15:44
Swim 00:35:16 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:33:52 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:58:14
909th

726

DALE ManbyM657th45-49139thNYP TRI03:11:47+01:15:58
Swim 00:39:50 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:21:44 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 01:05:49
910th

864

Sandra ParkerF242nd40-4448th03:11:53+01:16:04
Swim 00:33:44 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 01:29:06 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 01:05:16
911st

1052

Tracey WarriorF243rd45-4946thAycliffe Tri Club03:11:55+01:16:06
Swim 00:34:20 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:23:21 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:11:31
912nd

868

Marie WilsonF244th40-4449th03:12:00+01:16:11
Swim 00:40:24 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle 01:30:04 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:56:29
913rd

1254

JAMES NewbyM658th60-6431stWakefield Triathlon Club03:12:08+01:16:19
Swim 00:39:25 | T1 00:04:45 | Cycle 01:33:37 | T2 00:02:15 | Run 00:52:06
914th

792

Leanne KilvingtonF245th35-3947thhumber triathletes03:12:11+01:16:22
Swim 00:33:36 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:33:50 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 01:02:09
915th

1139

Alisa CherryF246th55-5916thWakefield Triathlon Club03:12:11+01:16:22
Swim 00:35:35 | T1 00:03:40 | Cycle 01:32:24 | T2 00:02:28 | Run 00:58:04
916th

686

TIM RichardsonM659th45-49140thRochdale Tri Club03:12:20+01:16:31
Swim 00:47:02 | T1 00:04:22 | Cycle 01:24:23 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:55:12
917th

387

Hannah ChapmanF247th30-3425th03:12:20+01:16:31
Swim 00:40:14 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:25:57 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 01:02:57
918th

1043

Jo LongF248th45-4947thTeesdale Triathlon Club03:12:34+01:16:45
Swim 00:34:22 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 01:36:21 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:57:35
919th

1182

Simon LawteyM660th55-5943rdWakefield Triathlon Club03:12:54+01:17:05
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:33:59 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 01:08:24
920th

529

Malcolm TrotterM661st40-44123rd03:12:59+01:17:10
Swim 00:36:17 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:28:09 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 01:04:11
921st

545

Alan MackayM662nd40-44124thDarlington Triathlon Club03:13:01+01:17:12
Swim 00:50:22 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle 01:25:55 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:52:26
922nd

383

Faye MullenF249th30-3426thTriBB03:13:02+01:17:13
Swim 00:36:41 | T1 00:03:43 | Cycle 01:34:29 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:56:42
923rd

345

Abby GibbF250th25-2926th03:13:14+01:17:25
Swim 00:38:20 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:31:04 | T2 00:02:32 | Run 00:57:57
924th

798

Tina OakesF251st35-3948thTEAM MANVERS03:13:37+01:17:48
Swim 00:41:59 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:21:12 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 01:06:04
925th

799

Laura GoddenF252nd35-3949th03:14:02+01:18:13
Swim 00:34:07 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:31:35 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 01:04:37
926th

800

Rebecca BurrellF253rd35-3950th03:14:02+01:18:13
Swim 00:31:40 | T1 00:04:55 | Cycle 01:31:36 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 01:04:26
927th

544

Christian ManbyM663rd40-44125th03:14:04+01:18:15
Swim 00:35:22 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle 01:27:43 | T2 00:02:48 | Run 01:05:16
928th

548

RICHARD SmithM664th40-44126thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:14:19+01:18:30
Swim 00:48:08 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle 01:32:50 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:48:25
929th

1270

NEIL SutcliffeM665th70-745thWakefield Triathlon Club03:14:45+01:18:56
Swim 00:37:21 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:22:43 | T2 00:02:08 | Run 01:10:29
930th

324

Katie PurcellF254th25-2927thWakefield Triathlon Club03:14:50+01:19:01
Swim 00:28:38 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 01:33:20 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 01:09:25
931st

1136

Rachel LodgeF255th55-5917thWakefield Triathlon Club03:15:05+01:19:16
Swim 00:30:43 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:28:51 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 01:11:56
932nd

803

Sian SalterF256th35-3951stNorth Shields Poly03:15:17+01:19:28
Swim 00:39:54 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:31:41 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:59:51
933rd

850

Kamilla GordonF257th40-4450thNYP TRI03:15:18+01:19:29
Swim 00:34:12 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:25:19 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 01:12:11
934th

1095

NICOLA McphunF258th50-5421st03:15:26+01:19:37
Swim 00:34:49 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:32:12 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 01:04:04
935th

807

Hannah AndrewF259th35-3952ndWakefield Triathlon Club03:15:30+01:19:41
Swim 00:36:52 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:33:53 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:01:13
936th

269

Steven CharlesM666th35-3992ndblue lagooners03:16:33+01:20:44
Swim 00:35:48 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:21:06 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 01:15:58
937th

291

James KennedyM667th35-3993rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:16:53+01:21:04
Swim 00:37:01 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 01:28:53 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:06:42
938th

697

Simon SinclairM668th45-49141sthartlepool triathletes03:16:59+01:21:10
Swim 00:30:58 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:27:02 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:14:33
939th

1062

Anne HutchinsonF260th45-4948thDarlington Harriers03:17:03+01:21:14
Swim 00:42:26 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:29:31 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 01:00:42
940th

780

Kelly DunkleyF261st35-3953rdNYP TRI03:17:26+01:21:37
Swim 00:36:55 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:30:28 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 01:06:32
941st

379

Natalie BinghamF262nd30-3427th03:17:31+01:21:42
Swim 00:41:16 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle 01:30:44 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:00:59
942nd

1105

Deborah FeatherF263rd50-5422ndWakefield Triathlon Club03:17:36+01:21:47
Swim 00:41:44 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:30:49 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:59:40
943rd

719

Charles GillespieM669th45-49142nd03:17:43+01:21:54
Swim 00:33:36 | T1 00:04:33 | Cycle 01:31:27 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 01:06:44
944th

157

Darren MilburnM670th30-3468th03:18:10+01:22:21
Swim 00:35:58 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:29:45 | T2 00:02:25 | Run 01:07:02
945th

339

Esther HendersonF264th25-2928th03:18:13+01:22:24
Swim 00:35:24 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:36:43 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 01:02:18
946th

341

Emma LockwoodF265th25-2929thWakefield Triathlon Club03:18:19+01:22:30
Swim 00:36:16 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:33:45 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:04:58
947th

344

Amelia TearleF266th25-2930th03:18:23+01:22:34
Swim 00:38:13 | T1 00:04:22 | Cycle 01:40:46 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:53:37
948th

855

Sian HalesF267th40-4451stHarrogate Tri Club03:18:31+01:22:42
Swim 00:34:30 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 01:36:46 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 01:04:20
949th

861

Jo DeanF268th40-4452ndLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:19:02+01:23:13
Swim 00:37:49 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 01:37:48 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:58:16
950th

941

Peter EggletonM671st50-5487thNYP TRI03:19:21+01:23:32
Swim 00:26:48 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 01:34:25 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 01:14:34
951st

981

Mike FarrellM672nd50-5488thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB03:19:38+01:23:49
Swim 00:32:21 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle 01:37:00 | T2 00:02:30 | Run 01:04:52
952nd

1293

Alison BratleyU12thREL12th03:19:41+01:23:52
Swim 00:51:56 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 01:40:42 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:44:50
953rd

311

Jennifer BenettF269th20-2412th03:19:52+01:24:03
Swim 00:37:14 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:39:39 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:58:20
954th

1097

Janet BunyanF270th50-5423rdTeam Tri Guru03:21:07+01:25:18
Swim 00:35:58 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:33:45 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:06:19
955th

795

Kathryn DransfieldF271st35-3954th03:21:30+01:25:41
Swim 00:31:04 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 01:46:38 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:59:40
956th

1067

Tracy SimpsonF272nd45-4949thNYP TRI03:21:39+01:25:50
Swim 00:43:50 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:30:36 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:03:36
957th

1064

Caitlin HampsonF273rd45-4950thWest Yorkshire Police03:22:00+01:26:11
Swim 00:38:22 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:24:38 | T2 00:02:26 | Run 01:14:28
958th

1000

Conal HaythorneM673rd50-5489thWakefield Triathlon Club03:22:04+01:26:15
Swim 00:40:11 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:27:30 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 01:09:25
959th

1129

Hilary GilliamF274th55-5918thNYP Ripon03:22:09+01:26:20
Swim 00:37:06 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:31:26 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 01:09:26
960th

1210

Thomas HayesM674th55-5944th03:22:22+01:26:33
Swim 00:39:07 | T1 00:04:03 | Cycle 01:41:32 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:56:22
961st

1066

CARLA GianfrancescoF275th45-4951st03:22:49+01:27:00
Swim 00:37:14 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:37:51 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:03:33
962nd

525

Richard WyldeM675th40-44127thCraven Energy03:23:07+01:27:18
Swim 00:41:01 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle 01:27:28 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:09:52
963rd

992

John RushworthM676th50-5490thSTAINLAND LIONS03:23:29+01:27:40
Swim 00:39:54 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 01:26:25 | T2 00:02:11 | Run 01:11:03
964th

148

Jake EnglishM677th30-3469th03:23:32+01:27:43
Swim 00:38:49 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:20:03 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:21:30
965th

556

Neil WilsonM678th40-44128th03:23:33+01:27:44
Swim 00:41:09 | T1 00:05:23 | Cycle 01:32:38 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 01:03:09
966th

806

Laura WildF276th35-3955thWootton Road Runners03:23:46+01:27:57
Swim 00:40:27 | T1 00:03:38 | Cycle 01:28:10 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 01:10:19
967th

1070

Lorna WatsonF277th45-4952ndYORKSHIRE VIKINGS TRI CLUB03:23:50+01:28:01
Swim 00:35:41 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:26:31 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 01:17:15
968th

289

Chris WeatherbyM679th35-3994thWYP Tri Section03:24:02+01:28:13
Swim 00:35:57 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle 01:24:16 | T2 00:04:04 | Run 01:16:31
969th

718

Lee KeaneM680th45-49143rdDOha Tri CLub03:24:36+01:28:47
Swim 00:35:35 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle 01:30:41 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:13:27
970th

731

Frazer BennettM681st45-49144th03:24:54+01:29:05
Swim 00:38:44 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:32:34 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 01:09:22
971st

1206

Stuart HinchlyM682nd55-5945thTRI PRESTON03:25:26+01:29:37
Swim 00:37:17 | T1 00:03:15 | Cycle 01:32:18 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 01:10:39
972nd

1072

Emily StapletonF278th45-4953rd03:25:42+01:29:53
Swim 00:44:15 | T1 00:04:58 | Cycle 01:42:31 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:52:43
973rd

863

Claire ByrneF279th40-4453rdWakefield Triathlon Club03:25:45+01:29:56
Swim 00:38:38 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 01:30:54 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:12:17
974th

1112

Kath CookeF280th50-5424thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team03:26:16+01:30:27
Swim 00:35:58 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:34:07 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:11:38
975th

1193

Dave FeatherstoneM683rd55-5946thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB03:26:33+01:30:44
Swim 00:31:32 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 01:28:16 | T2 00:08:34 | Run 01:14:46
976th

293

Jonathan HurrenM684th35-3995th03:26:42+01:30:53
Swim 00:38:40 | T1 00:04:00 | Cycle 01:20:51 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 01:21:53
977th

870

Kerry FrisbyF281st40-4454th03:26:51+01:31:02
Swim 00:38:56 | T1 00:03:31 | Cycle 01:35:39 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 01:07:42
978th

1104

Katherine ButterfieldF282nd50-5425thDarlington Triathlon Club03:27:16+01:31:27
Swim 00:38:39 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 01:40:05 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 01:03:23
979th

997

Graeme HillM685th50-5491st03:27:36+01:31:47
Swim 00:42:52 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 01:26:30 | T2 00:02:27 | Run 01:11:51
980th

734

Lindsay RodgersM686th45-49145thDurham Triathlon Club03:27:39+01:31:50
Swim 00:43:36 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 01:35:17 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 01:03:35
981st

642

Chris WalkerM687th45-49146thTEAM MANVERS03:27:54+01:32:05
Swim 00:36:09 | T1 00:05:24 | Cycle 01:28:53 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:16:07
982nd

1141

Pauline JohnsonF283rd55-5919thCleveland Triathlon Club03:28:22+01:32:33
Swim 00:39:01 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 01:37:02 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 01:07:51
983rd

498

Simon CarterM688th40-44129th03:29:03+01:33:14
Swim 00:36:20 | T1 00:03:35 | Cycle 01:30:12 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 01:17:36
984th

973

Ian TaylorM689th50-5492nd03:29:33+01:33:44
Swim 00:41:04 | T1 00:06:19 | Cycle 01:32:49 | T2 00:02:49 | Run 01:21:32
985th

1068

Susie FosterF284th45-4954thYorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team03:29:47+01:33:58
Swim 00:35:06 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 01:40:09 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 01:10:10
986th

1050

Deborah ArmstrongF285th45-4955thRibble Valley Triathlon Club03:30:28+01:34:39
Swim 00:37:35 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:30:51 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 01:18:01
987th

980

Daren TophamM690th50-5493rdNYP TRI03:30:57+01:35:08
Swim 00:41:18 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 01:28:22 | T2 00:02:15 | Run 01:15:06
988th

1289

Trupti AcharyaU13thREL13th03:31:06+01:35:17
Swim 00:41:56 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:48:19 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:59:00
989th

561

Stuart BowdlerM691st45-49147thTRI PRESTON03:31:33+01:35:44
Swim 00:31:34 | T1 00:03:58 | Cycle 01:39:21 | T2 00:02:26 | Run 01:14:14
990th

74

Robbie GriffithsM692nd25-2939th03:31:56+01:36:07
Swim 00:41:47 | T1 00:04:12 | Cycle 01:36:16 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 01:08:26
991st

1140

Chrissie Garnock-jonesF286th55-5920thSheffield Tri CLUB03:34:46+01:38:57
Swim 00:38:28 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle 01:42:16 | T2 00:02:44 | Run 01:08:09
992nd

804

Sarah NormanF287th35-3956th03:35:40+01:39:51
Swim 00:43:54 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 01:46:58 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 01:00:41
993rd

1142

Anne KellettF288th55-5921stAycliffe Tri Club03:36:02+01:40:13
Swim 00:38:00 | T1 00:04:18 | Cycle 01:42:28 | T2 00:03:31 | Run 01:07:45
994th

811

Helen DewsF289th40-4455thYORKSHIRE VIKINGS TRI CLUB03:37:42+01:41:53
Swim 00:34:18 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 01:42:06 | T2 00:03:05 | Run 01:14:48
995th

738

Iain GirardM693rd45-49148thDarlington Harriers03:39:18+01:43:29
Swim 01:00:13 | T1 00:04:10 | Cycle 01:38:37 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:54:50
996th

729

Simon ChesterM694th45-49149thKeighley & Craven AC03:39:41+01:43:52
Swim 00:39:37 | T1 00:04:29 | Cycle 01:44:42 | T2 00:02:43 | Run 01:08:10
997th

338

Holly CharlstonF290th25-2931stWakefield Triathlon Club03:41:48+01:45:59
Swim 00:50:14 | T1 00:04:30 | Cycle 01:39:11 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 01:06:26
998th

739

David HutchinsonM695th45-49150th03:42:01+01:46:12
Swim 01:05:59 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:26:38 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 01:05:57
999th

1115

Lesley PerkinsF291st50-5426thTRI PRESTON03:43:41+01:47:52
Swim 00:48:44 | T1 00:05:16 | Cycle 01:37:40 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 01:10:45
1000th

1256

Alec CinamonM696th60-6432nd03:45:35+01:49:46
Swim 00:39:04 | T1 00:06:35 | Cycle 01:38:08 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 01:19:47

You may also be interested in...

Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00