West Suffolk Junior Triathlon 2017

Jul
02
2017

TriStar 1

Triathlon | 2017-07-02 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (46 in total)
1st

24

Liam John ConwayM1stAll Ages1stBRJ Run and Tri00:13:22-
2nd

28

Dylan RobinsM2ndAll Ages2ndInfinity Triathlon Club00:14:11+00:00:49
3rd

22

Lisa LeinemannF1stAll Ages1stDiscovery Tri00:14:21+00:00:59
4th

18

Edward OrmsbyM3rdAll Ages3rdWalden Jnr00:14:34+00:01:12
5th

19

Ben HowlettM4thAll Ages4thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:14:46+00:01:24
6th

27

Freddie SpavinsM5thAll Ages5thBRJ Run and Tri00:15:11+00:01:49
7th

23

Edward TaylorM6thAll Ages6thWalden Jnr00:15:19+00:01:57
8th

48

Arthur BallardM7thAll Ages7thBlackwater triathlon club00:15:24+00:02:02
9th

52

Samuel BlackwellM8thAll Ages8thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:15:39+00:02:17
10th

42

Tim JuckesM9thAll Ages9thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:15:48+00:02:26
11th

39

Jessica PughF2ndAll Ages2ndInfinity Triathlon Club00:15:50+00:02:28
12th

26

Rachael CarpenterF3rdAll Ages3rdHoddesdon Tri Club00:16:00+00:02:38
13th

29

Billie-Jordan ButlerF4thAll Ages4thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club00:16:02+00:02:40
14th

25

Zac BrunnerM10thAll Ages10thWaldenJNR00:16:06+00:02:44
15th

33

Henry HillingM11thAll Ages11thWalden Jnr00:16:11+00:02:49
16th

46

George SallowsM12thAll Ages12thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:15+00:02:53
17th

31

Evie StringerF5thAll Ages5thWaldenJNR00:16:29+00:03:07
18th

32

Lottie HitchcockF6thAll Ages6thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:34+00:03:12
19th

20

James MooreM13thAll Ages13th00:16:42+00:03:20
20th

44

Luca NicholsonM14thAll Ages14th00:16:43+00:03:21
21st

34

Darcy GladwellF7thAll Ages7thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:44+00:03:22
22nd

41

Jack OsborneM15thAll Ages15th00:16:44+00:03:22
23rd

35

Isabel MooreF8thAll Ages8thWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club00:16:46+00:03:24
24th

30

Phoebe Harpur-daviesF9thAll Ages9th00:16:51+00:03:29
25th

38

Jeremy ParrM16thAll Ages16thWaldenJNR00:17:11+00:03:49
26th

36

Maite MatthewsF10thAll Ages10thBlackwater Junior Triathlon Club00:17:24+00:04:02
27th

50

Elliot MegginsonM17thAll Ages17th00:17:40+00:04:18
28th

45

Evie FluxF11thAll Ages11thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:17:43+00:04:21
29th

49

Esme ThomasF12thAll Ages12thBlackwater Junior Tri Club00:18:02+00:04:40
30th

51

Henry LockwoodM18thAll Ages18thWaldenJNR00:18:14+00:04:52
31st

37

Imogen HatteeF13thAll Ages13thWaldenJNR00:18:16+00:04:54
32nd

61

Samuel BrookM19thAll Ages19thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:18:17+00:04:55
33rd

40

Stephanie BirkwoodF14thAll Ages14thWaldenJNR00:18:41+00:05:19
34th

57

Elliot NightingaleM20thAll Ages20thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:18:54+00:05:32
35th

59

Jacob ShadboltM21stAll Ages21stIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:18:57+00:05:35
36th

53

Megan O'brienF15thAll Ages15thWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club00:19:05+00:05:43
37th

54

Jemima JennerF16thAll Ages16thWaldenJNR00:19:17+00:05:55
38th

62

Cerys EvansF17thAll Ages17thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:19:25+00:06:03
39th

21

Ethan ColeM22ndAll Ages22ndDereham Otters00:19:36+00:06:14
40th

58

Matthew KenningM23rdAll Ages23rdWaldenJNR00:20:10+00:06:48
41st

56

Robina PollittF18thAll Ages18thWaldenJNR00:20:49+00:07:27
42nd

13

Kiera BroadF19thAll Ages19thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:20:55+00:07:33
43rd

47

Hannah HatcherF20thAll Ages20thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:21:04+00:07:42
44th

60

Harry BodsworthM24thAll Ages24thHadleigh Hares A.C00:23:02+00:09:40
45th

64

Bethan GoughF21stAll Ages21st00:23:57+00:10:35
46th

55

Bella SephtonF22ndAll Ages22ndHadleigh Hares A.C00:25:57+00:12:35

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00