Thame 10K 2017

Jun
25
2017

10k Race

Running | 2017-06-25 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (838 in total)
1st

859

JAMES BoltonM1stSEN1stWoodstock Harriers AC00:32:5900:33:00-
2nd

487

CHRIS DettmarM2ndSEN2ndHeadington Road Runners00:34:3300:34:35+00:01:34
3rd

889

ADAM HouchellM3rdSEN3rdBASILDON AC00:34:4000:34:41+00:01:41
4th

921

Daniel WilsonM4thSEN4thABINGDON AC00:35:1500:35:17+00:02:16
5th

886

NICK WojekM5thSEN5th00:35:1600:35:17+00:02:17
6th

417

MARK BakerM6thSEN6theynsham road runners00:35:3400:35:36+00:02:35
7th

870

Thomas DellM7thSEN7thVale of Aylesbury00:35:4500:35:46+00:02:46
8th

882

Sam UptonM8thSEN8thWitney Road Runners00:35:4800:35:49+00:02:49
9th

607

John AtyeoM9thV501stOxford City AC00:36:1200:36:13+00:03:13
9th

607

John AtyeoM9thV501stOxford City AC00:36:1200:36:13+00:03:13
10th

995

SEBASTIEN GariguesM10thV401stABINGDON AC00:36:2200:36:24+00:03:23
11th

475

ROSS FinlayM11thSEN9thTHE BRUSSEL & HIS SPROUTS00:36:3200:36:33+00:03:33
12th

888

EMMA HouchellF1stSEN1stBASILDON AC00:36:3400:36:35+00:03:35
13th

916

Jason CookeM12thV404thWhite Horse Harriers00:36:5000:36:52+00:03:51
13th

916

Jason CookeM12thV402ndWhite Horse Harriers00:36:5000:36:52+00:03:51
14th

547

Robert StoreyM13thV502ndeynsham road runners00:36:5300:36:55+00:03:54
15th

661

Tom WalshM14thSEN10thWhite Horse Harriers00:37:0000:37:02+00:04:01
16th

291

Richard BaskervilleM15thV503rdOxford City AC00:37:0600:37:08+00:04:07
17th

791

DAVID CantwellM16thV504thWoodstock Harriers AC00:37:2000:37:21+00:04:21
18th

966

CHRIS PrinceM17thV403rdHeadington Road Runners00:37:2200:37:24+00:04:23
19th

831

TRISTAN ClarkeM18thSEN11thHeadington Road Runners00:37:2100:37:25+00:04:22
20th

609

JOSHUA PanthradilM19thSEN12thTHE BRUSSEL & HIS SPROUTS00:37:3700:37:38+00:04:38
21st

776

DERMOT MartinM20thV404thBearbrook RC00:37:3700:37:40+00:04:38
22nd

996

ALEX BekeleM21stSEN13thKIDLINGTON RC00:37:4300:37:49+00:04:44
23rd

857

PETER LeekM22ndSEN14thHeadington Road Runners00:37:5100:37:52+00:04:52
24th

885

ANTONY Hanner HopwoodM23rdV405thHeadington Road Runners00:37:5400:37:58+00:04:55
25th

900

ANTHONY LockM24thV505thWitney Road Runners00:38:0900:38:11+00:05:10
26th

745

DAFYDD WarburtonM25thV406theynsham road runners00:38:1500:38:22+00:05:16
27th

533

Kevin GameM26thV407thWoodstock Harriers AC00:38:4300:38:44+00:05:44
28th

469

ADAM BaylissM27thSEN15thOxford City AC00:38:4300:38:45+00:05:44
29th

722

JACK MillerM28thSEN16thABINGDON AC00:38:4500:38:47+00:05:46
30th

179

David BannisterM29thV408thHook Norton Harriers00:38:4300:38:47+00:05:44
31st

926

ANDREW GledhillM30thSEN17thTHAME UNITED FC00:38:4600:38:49+00:05:47
32nd

614

LOUISE DurmanF2ndSEN2ndChiltern Harriers AC00:38:4900:38:52+00:05:50
33rd

338

KRISTIAN WilliamsM31stSEN18th00:38:5200:39:00+00:05:53
34th

140

Benedict PollardM32ndV409theynsham road runners00:38:3900:39:05+00:05:40
35th

993

Steve GollaM33rdV4010th00:39:0400:39:06+00:06:05
36th

944

MICHAEL TurneyM34thV506thChiltern Harriers AC00:39:0700:39:10+00:06:08
37th

810

Craig Fines-allinM35thV4011thBearbrook RC00:39:1300:39:16+00:06:14
38th

575

MARCUS HillM36thV4012thHeadington Road Runners00:39:1200:39:18+00:06:13
39th

36

NICHOLAS KeithM37thSEN19th00:39:2300:39:26+00:06:24
40th

867

PAUL IlottM38thV4013thHeadington Road Runners00:39:2000:39:28+00:06:21
41st

524

Ian LambournM39thV507thWhite Horse Harriers00:39:2900:39:34+00:06:30
42nd

899

MATTHEW LockM40thU191stWitney Road Runners00:39:3400:39:36+00:06:35
43rd

4

DAN FallerM41stSEN20th00:39:3500:39:39+00:06:36
44th

751

George AndersonM42ndSEN21st00:39:4100:39:47+00:06:42
45th

868

MICHAEL GarryM43rdSEN22nd00:39:4400:39:47+00:06:45
46th

767

James MesserM44thV4014thOUP RC00:39:5200:39:57+00:06:53
47th

877

Rich WarnerM45thV4015thBENSON STRIDERS00:39:5700:40:00+00:06:58
48th

348

LIAM HosierM46thSEN23rdKIDLINGTON RC00:39:5700:40:04+00:06:58
49th

615

LOUISE DurmanM47thSEN24thChiltern Harriers AC00:40:0200:40:05+00:07:03
50th

145

David KingsnorthM48thSEN25th00:40:0600:40:07+00:07:07
51st

884

Shaun O'gormanM49thV4016thAlchester RC00:40:0600:40:10+00:07:07
52nd

605

Stuart CrookM50thV4017thHeadington Road Runners00:40:0100:40:10+00:07:02
53rd

564

RICHARD HumeM51stV4018theynsham road runners00:40:0600:40:13+00:07:07
54th

128

CHRIS MaugerM52ndSEN26th00:40:1000:40:13+00:07:11
55th

742

KERRY PappsM53rdSEN27theynsham road runners00:40:1200:40:19+00:07:13
56th

915

David SmythM54thSEN28thABINGDON AC00:40:1400:40:19+00:07:15
57th

441

WILL DowneyM55thSEN29thWitney Road Runners00:40:1900:40:24+00:07:20
58th

552

Graham BridgesM56thV508theynsham road runners00:40:2600:40:33+00:07:27
59th

723

MARK WestallM57thSEN30th00:40:3500:40:38+00:07:36
60th

827

Sebastian ReynoldsM58thSEN31stOxford City AC00:40:3600:40:39+00:07:37
61st

937

Lawrence WardleM59thV4019thRun Wallingford00:40:3900:40:43+00:07:40
62nd

801

FLORENCE WigginsF3rdU191stABINGDON AC00:40:4000:40:44+00:07:41
63rd

775

Graham SmithM60thV509thBearbrook RC00:40:4400:40:50+00:07:45
64th

708

CLIVE AldersonM61stV5010thReading Roadrunners00:40:4700:40:50+00:07:48
65th

833

Neil BatesM62ndSEN32ndChiltern Harriers AC00:40:4900:40:52+00:07:50
66th

778

MARK LewyM63rdV5011thABINGDON AC00:41:0400:41:08+00:08:05
67th

850

MARK L G JonesM64thV5012thHeadington Road Runners00:41:1300:41:19+00:08:14
68th

846

CRAIG RossingtonM65thV4020th00:41:2000:41:25+00:08:21
69th

381

CRAIG GibbinM66thV4021stWitney Road Runners00:41:2600:41:29+00:08:27
70th

375

David BreinganM67thV5013thChiltern Harriers AC00:41:2900:41:33+00:08:30
71st

715

JOE D'angeloM68thSEN33rdHeadington Road Runners00:41:3000:41:35+00:08:31
72nd

329

Matthew CostarM69thV4022nd00:41:3000:41:36+00:08:31
73rd

764

Toby ClarkeM70thV4023rdWitney Road Runners00:41:3400:41:37+00:08:35
74th

318

JORDAN FinlayM71stSEN34thTHE BRUSSEL & HIS SPROUTS00:41:3700:41:41+00:08:38
75th

699

Andrew CollinsM72ndV5014thTHAME REAL ALE CHASERS00:41:5600:42:02+00:08:57
76th

606

Kelvin RogersM73rdSEN35thWhite Horse Harriers00:41:5900:42:04+00:09:00
77th

728

Simon LeechM74thV5015thWhite Horse Harriers00:41:5900:42:04+00:09:00
78th

279

ADRIAN PenwillM75thSEN36th00:42:0300:42:10+00:09:04
79th

449

Jon GibbardM76thSEN35thWHH00:42:1800:42:22+00:09:19
79th

449

Jon GibbardM76thSEN37thWHH00:42:1800:42:22+00:09:19
80th

431

RICHARD GoodwinM77thSEN38thAlchester RC00:42:1500:42:26+00:09:16
81st

323

Phillip HockleyM78thSEN39thOn The Run Aylesbury00:42:2000:42:26+00:09:21
82nd

952

KIERAN HallM79thU192ndBearbrook RC00:42:2300:42:30+00:09:24
83rd

565

NICK HardwickM80thV4024theynsham road runners00:42:2800:42:36+00:09:29
84th

713

MARK HarkessM81stSEN40thKIDLINGTON RC00:42:2700:42:38+00:09:28
85th

986

MATTHEW KirtleyM82ndSEN41stShenley Striders00:42:3400:42:41+00:09:35
86th

335

DOUGLAS SimpsonM83rdV5016thHeadington Road Runners00:42:1200:42:41+00:09:13
87th

321

MATTHEW TraversM84thU193rd00:42:2300:42:44+00:09:24
88th

64

ROBIN SkillingM85thV4025thGULP00:42:4000:42:46+00:09:41
89th

963

TONY BurkettM86thV4026thWitney Road Runners00:42:4500:42:49+00:09:46
90th

184

Robert RoseM87thV5017th00:42:5100:42:55+00:09:52
91st

652

Chris ButlerM88thSEN42ndBearbrook RC00:42:5600:42:59+00:09:57
92nd

965

Simon ConstantineM89thV4027th00:42:5400:43:02+00:09:55
93rd

422

RICKY JeffreyM90thSEN43rd00:43:0100:43:05+00:10:02
94th

170

JAMES BuchananM91stSEN44th00:42:1500:43:10+00:09:16
95th

133

ANDREW StockM92ndV5018th00:43:0500:43:10+00:10:06
96th

325

ALAN WoodM93rdSEN45th00:43:0400:43:12+00:10:05
97th

805

Mark ChanM94thV5019th00:43:0800:43:14+00:10:09
98th

82

DAN AmsburyM95thSEN46thBearbrook RC00:43:0300:43:17+00:10:04
99th

549

Mark SchofieldM96thV4028theynsham road runners00:43:1000:43:18+00:10:11
100th

580

Mark NunsM97thSEN47thThame Fire Station00:43:1100:43:20+00:10:12
101st

277

SAM GrayM98thSEN48thFIELD SALES SOLUTIONS00:43:1500:43:21+00:10:16
102nd

165

Paul BrameM99thV4029thHeadington Road Runners00:43:1500:43:21+00:10:16
103rd

851

LYNDA HemburyF4thV551stTRING RC00:43:1000:43:23+00:10:11
104th

997

MATT GommeM100thV4030th00:43:0300:43:23+00:10:04
105th

913

TOM BakerM101stSEN49theynsham road runners00:43:2600:43:34+00:10:27
106th

152

MICHAEL WhittinghamM102ndSEN50th00:43:2500:43:34+00:10:26
107th

69

BEN WilkinsonM103rdSEN51st00:43:2900:43:38+00:10:30
108th

238

ANDREA Sarabia-lockF5thV351st00:43:2700:43:42+00:10:28
109th

581

ROB HobsonM104thV4031st00:43:2700:43:44+00:10:28
110th

387

RICHARD ScaifeM105thV4032ndKIDLINGTON RC00:43:1900:43:45+00:10:20
111st

968

PAUL SpittlesM106thV4033rd00:43:2700:43:46+00:10:28
112nd

146

HENRY Edwardes-evansM107thV5020thVale of Aylesbury00:43:2200:43:50+00:10:23
113rd

836

Warren HarrisonM108thV4034thCherwell Runners & joggers00:43:5800:43:59+00:10:59
114th

382

LINDSEY SmithF6thV352ndWitney Road Runners00:43:5600:44:02+00:10:57
115th

86

Tim ReadingM109thV5021st00:43:5900:44:04+00:11:00
116th

687

JOHN ClargoM110thV5022ndHeadington Road Runners00:43:5500:44:06+00:10:56
117th

794

ANDREW WilliamsonM111stV4035th00:44:0300:44:06+00:11:04
118th

964

WILL HudsonM112ndV4036thWoodstock Harriers AC00:44:0300:44:10+00:11:04
119th

858

ZUZANA PearceF7thSEN3rdHeadington Road Runners00:44:0300:44:12+00:11:04
120th

556

KATHERINE BatesF8thV552ndeynsham road runners00:43:5500:44:16+00:10:56
121st

876

CLIVE GilbertM113rdV4037th00:44:1100:44:21+00:11:12
122nd

757

Charlotte SugdenF9thSEN4thHeadington Road Runners00:44:1200:44:22+00:11:13
123rd

497

NEIL GibbsM114thSEN52nd00:43:1900:44:27+00:10:20
124th

167

Ian ReedM115thV4038th00:44:1200:44:30+00:11:13
125th

340

NICHOLAS HamiltonM116thV5023rdABINGDON AC00:44:2700:44:34+00:11:28
126th

649

WILL Bruce-morganM117thU194th00:44:1100:44:35+00:11:12
127th

536

DAN CrossM118thSEN53rd00:44:1200:44:38+00:11:13
128th

842

ANT GreenM119thV4039theynsham road runners00:44:2800:44:41+00:11:29
129th

557

JAMES SherriffM120thV4040thGULP00:43:1200:44:44+00:10:13
130th

647

NATHAN ReltonM121stV4041stTOWERSEY INDESTRUCTABLES00:44:3200:44:44+00:11:33
131st

994

KIAN GuerzoniM122ndSEN54th00:44:2600:44:45+00:11:27
132nd

950

Kevin ByrneM123rdV60+1stHeadington Road Runners00:44:4000:44:49+00:11:41
133rd

116

Callum TurnsM124thSEN55th00:44:4000:44:50+00:11:41
134th

306

Jason CunninghamM125thV4042ndGULP00:44:4600:44:56+00:11:47
135th

426

DANIEL FarrellM126thV4043rd00:44:4800:44:57+00:11:49
136th

910

MADELEINE DingF10thV353rdHeadington Road Runners00:44:5200:45:01+00:11:53
137th

474

IAN ChapmanM127thV5024th00:44:4900:45:04+00:11:50
138th

828

Nathan HallettM128thSEN56th00:44:5300:45:09+00:11:54
139th

731

Yvonne MorrisF11thV354thHeadington Road Runners00:44:5800:45:11+00:11:59
140th

830

Andrea FinniganF12thV355thKIDLINGTON RC00:44:5900:45:13+00:12:00
141st

450

Euan MacfarlaneM129thV4044th00:45:1100:45:24+00:12:12
142nd

365

James BerryM130thV4045th00:45:1600:45:24+00:12:17
143rd

374

STEPHEN SmithM131stV5025thABINGDON AC00:45:2300:45:34+00:12:24
144th

234

Will DriscollM132ndV4046thNCSP00:45:2200:45:34+00:12:23
145th

930

THOMAS WilsonM133rdSEN57thWarwick University AC00:45:2400:45:35+00:12:25
146th

448

Andy HardimanM134thV4047th00:45:2400:45:37+00:12:25
147th

840

Steve HartridgeM135thV4048th00:45:2500:45:37+00:12:26
148th

569

Sophie ChristieF13thV356thOXFORD TRI00:45:2900:45:38+00:12:30
149th

931

IAN SelbyM136thSEN58thCherwell Runners & joggers00:45:1400:45:38+00:12:15
150th

616

Mark CreaseyM137thV60+2ndeynsham road runners00:45:2000:45:41+00:12:21
151st

18

Emma WayF14thV357thTEAM JHS00:45:2600:45:42+00:12:27
152nd

816

BEN TowerseyM138thSEN59th00:45:2400:45:43+00:12:25
153rd

471

Jay CritophM139thV4049th00:45:1300:45:43+00:12:14
154th

415

Alex CornishM140thSEN60th00:45:3100:45:45+00:12:32
155th

221

BRUCE CulbertM141stV5026thBearbrook RC00:45:2000:45:46+00:12:21
156th

261

HENRY McmasterM142ndSEN61stGOOSE ISL& BEER COMPANY00:44:5000:45:47+00:11:51
157th

785

MARIE BrushF15thV358th00:45:3200:45:50+00:12:33
158th

34

GRANT PyperM143rdV4050thTEAM JHS00:45:2400:45:51+00:12:25
159th

117

Anna FryerF16thV359thBearbrook RC00:45:3900:45:52+00:12:40
160th

405

PETER StanburyM144thSEN62nd00:45:2900:45:53+00:12:30
161st

693

BARNEY PottsM145thSEN63rd00:45:2700:46:00+00:12:28
162nd

869

SIMON HartM146thSEN64th00:45:4900:46:06+00:12:50
163rd

864

Carol BakerF17thV451stBearbrook RC00:45:5900:46:09+00:13:00
164th

599

MARTIN DyerM147thSEN65th00:45:2400:46:11+00:12:25
165th

832

WILL DavisM148thSEN66thBIG CHINNOR WINNERS00:45:4200:46:13+00:12:43
166th

477

ALISTAIR FeltonM149thV4051stHeadington Road Runners00:45:5000:46:20+00:12:51
167th

443

SEAMUS RussellM150thV5027th00:46:0900:46:21+00:13:10
168th

749

Annabelle HuttF18thSEN5th00:46:0100:46:23+00:13:02
169th

675

Mark ThompsonM151stV4052ndOXFORD TRI00:46:2000:46:29+00:13:21
170th

890

PETER HartM152ndV60+3rd00:46:1400:46:31+00:13:15
171st

733

ESTHER JohnsonF19thV452ndHeadington Road Runners00:46:2500:46:33+00:13:26
172nd

526

Rachel BennettF20thV453rdWhite Horse Harriers00:46:2600:46:36+00:13:27
173rd

224

Susie PowerF21stSEN6thHeadington Road Runners00:46:2800:46:37+00:13:29
174th

980

CHRIS ChambersM153rdSEN67thCPM00:45:5700:46:38+00:12:58
175th

237

Sam BrooksM154thSEN68thOn The Run Aylesbury00:46:3200:46:38+00:13:33
176th

668

DAN HancocksM155thV4053rdS&IES RUNNING ANGELS00:46:2700:46:43+00:13:28
177th

865

STEVEN HopcroftM156thSEN69thOAKLEY RUNNERS00:46:3300:46:45+00:13:34
178th

735

TIM DaleM157thSEN70th00:46:3000:46:46+00:13:31
179th

729

TOM MadelinM158thV4054thRISBOROUGH RUN IN THE PARK00:46:3700:46:55+00:13:38
180th

873

Ben BurghesM159thV4055th00:46:3600:46:56+00:13:37
181st

741

IAN HaynesM160thSEN71stGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS00:46:4200:46:57+00:13:43
182nd

866

ADRIAN PriorM161stV4056thOAKLEY RUNNERS00:46:4500:46:58+00:13:46
183rd

700

ANDY EganM162ndV5028th00:46:3900:47:01+00:13:40
184th

706

IAN PennellM163rdSEN72ndTEAM PENNELL00:46:4700:47:02+00:13:48
185th

747

ANNA MackinF22ndSEN7theynsham road runners00:46:5600:47:04+00:13:57
186th

71

ANGUS SmithM164thV4057thGULP00:47:0200:47:07+00:14:03
187th

532

JACQUELINE PinnockF23rdV553rdeynsham road runners00:46:5400:47:08+00:13:55
188th

829

SIMON PottsM165thSEN73rd00:46:3400:47:08+00:13:35
189th

76

DARREN UpsonM166thSEN74th00:47:0200:47:10+00:14:03
190th

777

DEBORAH MartinF24thV3510thBearbrook RC00:46:5800:47:12+00:13:59
191st

582

Will CleareM167thV4058thOPP00:47:0300:47:13+00:14:04
192nd

841

CHARLES BrownM168thSEN75th00:47:0200:47:14+00:14:03
193rd

640

LEWIS MilnerM169thU195thAylesbury Grammar School00:46:1200:47:14+00:13:13
194th

752

JASON BondM170thV4059thSINGULAR CYCLES00:47:1000:47:16+00:14:11
195th

766

GARETH BraceM171stV5029th00:47:1000:47:19+00:14:11
196th

639

Adrian SmithM172ndV4060thWoodstock Harriers AC00:47:1300:47:21+00:14:14
197th

432

SAMANTHA GoodwinF25thV3511thAlchester RC00:47:1100:47:22+00:14:12
198th

28

DEBORAH EveringhamF26thV454th00:47:1100:47:23+00:14:12
199th

61

SAEED KhanM173rdV4061stHeadington Road Runners00:47:0700:47:28+00:14:08
200th

315

ALEX HuntlyM174thSEN76th00:47:1000:47:31+00:14:11
201st

562

James BowleyM175thSEN77th00:46:3900:47:31+00:13:40
202nd

894

CRAIG SimsM176thSEN78th00:47:2800:47:32+00:14:29
203rd

436

DAVID CarrM177thV5030thANGUS00:47:2300:47:33+00:14:24
204th

941

David OsborneM178thV5031stCherwell Runners & joggers00:47:1100:47:33+00:14:12
205th

20

Ross BattingM179thSEN79th00:47:2000:47:36+00:14:21
206th

527

PAWEL MordakaM180thSEN80th00:47:1400:47:36+00:14:15
207th

55

FIONA HaroldF27thV3512th00:47:2300:47:37+00:14:24
208th

421

BEN BennettM181stV5032ndTHAME RUNNERS00:47:1800:47:38+00:14:19
209th

919

MARK OsborneM182ndV4062ndBearbrook RC00:47:1600:47:39+00:14:17
210th

905

ENIS EvlatM183rdSEN81st00:47:2900:47:39+00:14:30
211st

744

ANDREW WebberM184thV5033rd00:47:2100:47:40+00:14:22
212nd

386

SARAH ScaifeF28thV3513thKIDLINGTON RC00:47:1700:47:42+00:14:18
213rd

792

SUE CantwellF29thV455thWoodstock Harriers AC00:47:2800:47:43+00:14:29
214th

918

Suzy RobinsonF30thSEN8thVC1000:47:3000:47:51+00:14:31
215th

991

Melanie PeirceF31stV3514thBearbrook RC00:47:3900:47:52+00:14:40
216th

817

MARK FanchiM185thSEN82nd00:47:4100:47:54+00:14:42
217th

235

Tracy JagotF32ndV3515thSPILLS00:46:5600:47:59+00:13:57
218th

904

Jamie SurmanM186thSEN83rd00:47:4900:48:02+00:14:50
219th

970

John DownsM187thV4063rdSILEBY RC00:47:0700:48:03+00:14:08
220th

940

Dawn OsborneF33rdV456thCherwell Runners & joggers00:47:4200:48:05+00:14:43
221st

141

Jason HouseM188thV4064th00:47:5000:48:07+00:14:51
222nd

287

James StevensM189thV4065th00:47:4900:48:09+00:14:50
223rd

540

BRUCE LudlowM190thSEN84th00:47:3900:48:11+00:14:40
224th

656

DAVID SawyerM191stV60+4thHeadington Road Runners00:47:5700:48:11+00:14:58
225th

378

Daniel WilliamsM192ndV4066thTEAM JHS00:48:0200:48:14+00:15:03
226th

516

Anwen GreenawayF34thV3516thHook Norton Harriers00:47:4500:48:14+00:14:46
227th

627

LU RahmanM193rdV4067thKIDLINGTON RC00:47:4900:48:15+00:14:50
228th

517

BEN WardM194thV4068thEMMA00:47:5600:48:23+00:14:57
229th

515

EMMA WardF35thV3517thEMMA00:47:5600:48:23+00:14:57
230th

634

ANDY LawsM195thV5034thCHINNOR KETTLEBELLS00:48:1400:48:27+00:15:15
231st

755

MARTIN KensettM196thV5035thWINDLE VALLEY00:48:1300:48:29+00:15:14
232nd

838

Sam FlitneyM197thSEN85th00:48:1900:48:33+00:15:20
233rd

748

Graham FoulkesM198thV60+5thBearbrook RC00:48:2600:48:36+00:15:27
234th

59

ANWEN RussellF36thV3518th00:48:0000:48:37+00:15:01
235th

52

Richard DaviesM199thV4069th00:47:1700:48:39+00:14:18
236th

590

KITT Gilbert ScottM200thV4070th00:48:2300:48:41+00:15:24
237th

835

DREW SpicerM201stSEN86th00:48:3200:48:43+00:15:33
238th

989

MARK GrayM202ndSEN87thOMNI ISG00:47:2500:48:44+00:14:26
239th

934

SAM AgaceM203rdSEN88thTEAM SPLURGE00:47:1400:48:45+00:14:15
240th

495

DARREN WitheyM204thV5036thAylesbury Grammar School00:47:4500:48:51+00:14:46
241st

346

Paul MarshM205thV5037thOXFORD TRI00:48:3700:48:52+00:15:38
242nd

503

ROB RooneyM206thSEN89thAylesbury Grammar School00:47:4400:48:52+00:14:45
243rd

898

Simon PrestonM207thSEN90thHook Norton Harriers00:47:3400:48:54+00:14:35
244th

451

PIPPA MartinF37thV3519th00:48:4800:49:02+00:15:49
245th

824

JACK DudleyM208thSEN91stKIMS JOLLY JOGGERS00:48:3800:49:02+00:15:39
246th

666

JENNY MouzerF38thV3520thS&IES RUNNING ANGELS00:48:4900:49:05+00:15:50
247th

151

PHILLIP Boyd-leslieM209thV4071st00:48:4900:49:05+00:15:50
248th

861

JASON BagleyM210thV4072nd00:47:4000:49:10+00:14:41
249th

439

Gary SmithM211stSEN92ndBearbrook RC00:49:0000:49:10+00:16:01
250th

178

Stuart LambertM212ndV4073rdCRANLEIGH W&ERERS00:48:4000:49:11+00:15:41
251st

153

Stephen BeardM213rdV5038th00:48:5900:49:13+00:16:00
252nd

127

JACK WallaceM214thSEN93rd00:48:5700:49:14+00:15:58
253rd

254

OLIVER BrydenM215thSEN94th00:48:2500:49:16+00:15:26
254th

839

Chris FlitneyM216thV5039th00:49:0400:49:18+00:16:05
255th

263

GARRY MayoM217thV5040thBearbrook RC00:49:0200:49:19+00:16:03
256th

531

SUE MortonF39thV457thKIDLINGTON RC00:48:4400:49:22+00:15:45
257th

488

Liz BedfordF40thV458thABINGDON AC00:49:1300:49:32+00:16:14
258th

946

TREVOR SiefersM218thV5041stHeadington Road Runners00:49:1800:49:33+00:16:19
259th

12

DAVID StevensonM219thV4074thTEAM JHS00:49:1200:49:34+00:16:13
260th

922

JAMES TuckerM220thSEN95thBIG CHINNOR WINNERS00:49:0300:49:34+00:16:04
261st

458

DAVID SnodgrassM221stSEN96th00:49:1600:49:35+00:16:17
262nd

123

DARYL WalterM222ndV5042nd00:49:1300:49:41+00:16:14
263rd

896

GRAHAM WigginsM223rdV4075thABINGDON AC00:48:4000:49:43+00:15:41
264th

629

Jonathan HeilM224thV4076thKINGSMERE RUNNERS00:49:2400:49:46+00:16:25
265th

613

RACHAEL WoolheadF41stSEN9th00:49:3000:49:47+00:16:31
266th

293

DAN AdamsM225thV4077thTRAMPS LIKE US00:49:0500:49:48+00:16:06
267th

349

HOWARD MarshallM226thV60+6thHeadington Road Runners00:49:3600:49:50+00:16:37
268th

336

WENDY MillattF42ndV554thABINGDON AC00:49:2500:49:53+00:16:26
269th

331

KATHERINE SolomonF43rdV3521stBearbrook RC00:49:2700:49:54+00:16:28
270th

854

Mark AndersonM227thV4078th00:49:4300:49:55+00:16:44
271st

309

Mark SandersM228thV5043rd00:49:3800:49:58+00:16:39
272nd

198

Rob NevinM229thSEN97th00:49:3200:50:00+00:16:33
273rd

249

Jonathan DownM230thSEN98th00:49:3700:50:02+00:16:38
274th

901

John BoddingtonM231stV4079thTHE BODS00:49:3600:50:03+00:16:37
275th

158

Sue GrahamF44thV459th00:49:3800:50:08+00:16:39
276th

798

David KosterM232ndSEN99th00:49:5000:50:11+00:16:51
277th

663

SIMON LazarukM233rdV4080thCRENDON CONSERVATORIES00:49:5900:50:12+00:17:00
278th

769

STEPHEN BenfordM234thV4081stThame Tigers00:49:5500:50:14+00:16:56
279th

571

NIKKI AgnewF45thSEN10thBICESTER LEISURE CENTRE00:49:2800:50:17+00:16:29
280th

879

JOHN BlissM235thV4082nd00:49:4500:50:18+00:16:46
281st

654

Sam CrockfordM236thV5044th00:48:5500:50:19+00:15:56
282nd

327

Jon DurrantM237thV5045thOXFORD TRI00:49:4400:50:19+00:16:45
283rd

328

LINDSEY DurrantF46thSEN11thOXFORD TRI00:49:4400:50:19+00:16:45
284th

705

ALANNA PennellF47thSEN12thMassey Ferguson RC00:50:0600:50:21+00:17:07
285th

32

SOPHIE TumelaireF48thV4510thABINGDON AC00:49:2200:50:22+00:16:23
286th

998

GEORGE DanceM238thV4083rd00:50:0400:50:23+00:17:05
287th

391

JO GoodsonF49thV3522ndCUDDINGTON RUNNERS00:49:5200:50:24+00:16:53
288th

74

Ken BakerM239thV5046thBearbrook RC00:50:0600:50:24+00:17:07
289th

189

Kate RampleyF50thV3523rd00:49:4300:50:26+00:16:44
290th

461

PETER McdermotM240thV5047thHaddenham Runners00:50:1000:50:29+00:17:11
291st

120

RACHEL TaylorF51stV3524thTRI RUN AYLESBURY00:50:1600:50:33+00:17:17
292nd

250

RUTH TalbotF52ndV3525th00:50:0900:50:33+00:17:10
293rd

129

WIZ BunceM241stV60+7thKIDLINGTON RC00:50:1100:50:36+00:17:12
294th

243

ASHLEY VarnamM242ndV4084thZYGOLOGY00:49:4900:50:45+00:16:50
295th

803

Ursula DownsF53rdV555th00:50:2000:50:45+00:17:21
296th

84

Abigail WaldockF54thSEN13thABINGDON AC00:50:3400:50:48+00:17:35
297th

31

BRIEUC PierreM243rdU196th00:50:3700:50:48+00:17:38
298th

245

R ScottM244thV4085thRICHARD SCOTT DESIGN00:49:5100:50:48+00:16:52
299th

264

WILL FarmboroughM245thV4086thSUPPLY EXPERTS00:50:0500:50:55+00:17:06
300th

187

THOMAS EggletonM246thSEN100th00:50:2600:50:55+00:17:27
301st

680

Sonia StoreyF55thV3526thCUDDINGTON RUNNERS00:50:2600:50:57+00:17:27
302nd

765

Henrietta WoodF56thV3527th00:50:2700:50:58+00:17:28
303rd

570

Jamie HallM247thV4087th00:50:5000:50:59+00:17:51
304th

807

JONATHAN MartinM248thSEN101st00:50:2800:50:59+00:17:29
305th

630

MATT CollinsM249thV4088th00:50:3100:51:00+00:17:32
306th

269

NICOLETTE HayersF57thV3528thTHE PRACTICE00:50:4700:51:05+00:17:48
307th

953

CHRIS WaddupM250thV60+8thSILVER JOGGERS HEADINGTON00:50:4600:51:05+00:17:47
308th

502

JONTY HanwellM251stU197thAylesbury Grammar School00:49:5600:51:05+00:16:57
309th

555

ANDREW CampbellM252ndSEN102nd00:49:3400:51:06+00:16:35
310th

498

GARY RamsbottomM253rdV4089thAylesbury Grammar School00:49:5900:51:10+00:17:00
311st

712

REBECCA ShorrockF58thSEN14thKIDLINGTON RC00:50:5500:51:12+00:17:56
312nd

230

MARCO GiacomelliM254thV4090th00:50:4500:51:18+00:17:46
313rd

215

TIM FieldM255thV5048th00:51:0500:51:19+00:18:06
314th

312

SARAH CuthbertF59thV4511th00:50:5700:51:19+00:17:58
315th

203

VINCE DuffyM256thV60+9th00:50:1400:51:21+00:17:15
316th

440

Robin StoreyM257thV4091st00:51:0300:51:24+00:18:04
317th

48

ALISTAIR SmithM258thV60+10thFROME RC00:50:5600:51:33+00:17:57
318th

863

SIMON HodkinM259thV5049thHeadington Road Runners00:51:1400:51:37+00:18:15
319th

295

ANDREW Walker-greenM260thSEN103rd00:50:1000:51:38+00:17:11
320th

567

EMILY PalancaF60thV3529thTHAME LEISURE CENTRE00:51:2200:51:39+00:18:23
321st

956

WILL BeavisM261stSEN104th00:50:5300:51:39+00:17:54
322nd

148

TIM Barrow-williamsM262ndSEN105th00:51:2000:51:39+00:18:21
323rd

147

SAM Barrow-williamsF61stV3530th00:51:2100:51:39+00:18:22
324th

77

Lisa HerbertF62ndV3531stDidcot Runners00:51:2600:51:40+00:18:27
325th

292

BRIAN LongM263rdV4092nd00:51:2100:51:41+00:18:22
326th

247

ALISTAIR McronaldM264thSEN106th00:51:1800:51:42+00:18:19
327th

373

RICHARD PalmerM265thV5050th00:50:3800:51:43+00:17:39
328th

205

KEVIN StubbsM266thV4093rdHungerford Hares00:50:2900:51:47+00:17:30
329th

56

ANDREW KeithM267thSEN107th00:51:2000:51:52+00:18:21
330th

134

LUCY StockF63rdV3532nd00:51:2300:51:53+00:18:24
331st

392

ANGUS GoodsonM268thV4094thCUDDINGTON RUNNERS00:50:2300:51:54+00:17:24
332nd

25

ADRIAN HawesM269thV60+11th00:51:0500:51:54+00:18:06
333rd

545

CALLUM ClarkM270thSEN108th00:51:1200:51:56+00:18:13
334th

72

GARETH GreenfieldM271stV4095thGULP00:50:4700:51:57+00:17:48
335th

476

SUSANNAH WhyteF64thSEN15th00:51:4200:51:59+00:18:43
336th

951

SANDRA HallF65thV4512thBearbrook RC00:51:3100:52:00+00:18:32
337th

24

KIM ForsythF66thV3533rd00:51:3900:52:00+00:18:40
338th

132

SUE CozensF67thV4513thABINGDON AC00:51:4600:52:01+00:18:47
338th

132

Sue CozensF67thV4513thABINGDON AC00:51:4600:52:01+00:18:47
339th

38

CALLUM OvertonM272ndSEN109th00:51:3800:52:02+00:18:39
340th

196

CHRIS DolphinM273rdV4096thTEAM FLIPPER00:51:3200:52:03+00:18:33
341st

1

ALISTAIR BirchM274thV4097thTHAME RUNNERS00:51:4000:52:06+00:18:41
342nd

191

RICHARD ButlerM275thV5051stINDIE RUNNERS00:51:4100:52:06+00:18:42
343rd

299

LAURENCE ArcherM276thV4098thCYNT00:51:4200:52:11+00:18:43
344th

341

JORDAN AllsoppM277thSEN110th00:51:2000:52:14+00:18:21
345th

893

SHAY ReadingM278thV4099th00:51:5000:52:16+00:18:51
346th

813

DAVID MillwardM279thV40100th00:51:4900:52:17+00:18:50
347th

572

Pauline HollowayF68thV4514thBICESTER LEISURE CENTRE00:51:1900:52:20+00:18:20
348th

758

EDIT GreenhillF69thV3534thHeadington Road Runners00:52:0000:52:24+00:19:01
349th

239

Robert HarrisM280thV40101st00:51:5300:52:25+00:18:54
350th

67

DARREN BrownM281stV40102nd00:51:1600:52:26+00:18:17
351st

23

MATT HarrisonM282ndSEN111st00:51:5400:52:29+00:18:55
352nd

954

RICHARD BurkimsherM283rdSEN112ndCross Keys00:51:2700:52:29+00:18:28
353rd

499

JACOB KirkM284thU198th00:51:0400:52:30+00:18:05
354th

236

Hannah RudgleyF70thSEN16thOn The Run Aylesbury00:52:1500:52:33+00:19:16
355th

812

TOM MillwardM285thU199th00:52:0700:52:34+00:19:08
356th

214

SCOTT MessengerM286thV40103rd00:51:5900:52:35+00:19:00
357th

534

Eileen DohertyF71stV4515thWoodstock Harriers AC00:52:1500:52:38+00:19:16
358th

490

FREDDIE AkeroydM287thV40104th00:52:1800:52:38+00:19:19
359th

252

HUGO BrooksM288thSEN113rd00:52:1100:52:47+00:19:12
360th

802

SALLY WigginsF72ndV4516th00:52:0700:52:52+00:19:08
361st

73

SIMEON ConeyM289thV40105thGULP00:51:4900:52:58+00:18:50
362nd

29

KAY LittleF73rdV3535th00:52:3800:52:59+00:19:39
363rd

957

SAM HunnM290thSEN114th00:52:1700:53:02+00:19:18
364th

927

DANIEL JacksonM291stSEN115th00:51:4800:53:04+00:18:49
365th

814

LORRAINE ThomasF74thV4517th00:52:4800:53:05+00:19:49
366th

464

Jackie PhippenF75thV4518th00:52:3900:53:06+00:19:40
367th

354

Amanda ChandlerF76thV4519th00:52:4100:53:08+00:19:42
368th

508

Michael LindsayM292ndV5052nd00:52:3500:53:10+00:19:36
369th

760

IAN HomerM293rdV40106thHeadington Road Runners00:52:4600:53:12+00:19:47
370th

57

Marina BarlowF77thSEN17theynsham road runners00:52:4400:53:21+00:19:45
370th

57

Marina Josephine BarlowF77thSEN17theynsham road runners00:52:4400:53:21+00:19:45
371st

558

ANDY HousegoM294thV40107th00:52:4500:53:22+00:19:46
372nd

357

Sharon StroudF78thV3536thABINGDON AC00:52:4400:53:22+00:19:45
372nd

357

Sharon StroudF78thV3536thABINGDON AC00:52:4400:53:22+00:19:45
373rd

784

TIM DyerM295thSEN116th00:52:3900:53:23+00:19:40
374th

650

JACK MchaleM296thSEN117th00:52:5500:53:25+00:19:56
375th

945

Tim FoxallM297thSEN118thABINGDON AC00:52:2800:53:30+00:19:29
376th

694

JOSE BanuelosM298thV40108th00:52:0400:53:30+00:19:05
377th

463

Sue BarnesF79thV651stVale of Aylesbury00:53:0500:53:33+00:20:06
378th

484

Claire PriceF80thV556th00:53:1400:53:34+00:20:15
379th

698

KATIE KingF81stV3537thHeadington Road Runners00:53:0500:53:39+00:20:06
380th

961

EMMA WarnerF82ndV3538th00:53:1200:53:39+00:20:13
381st

563

RICHARD BowleyM299thV5053rd00:52:4700:53:39+00:19:48
382nd

793

MICHAEL SearchM300thV60+12thKIDLINGTON RC00:52:5800:53:44+00:19:59
383rd

560

DAVID TongM301stV40109thOn The Run Aylesbury00:53:1500:53:47+00:20:16
384th

849

JACK NeedhamM302ndSEN119th00:52:4400:53:50+00:19:45
385th

79

SAM BlackM303rdU1910th00:53:1700:53:52+00:20:18
386th

423

GRAHAM NorrisM304thV60+13thHeadington Road Runners00:53:3500:53:56+00:20:36
387th

548

PAULA BoothF83rdV4520thWoodstock Harriers AC00:53:1800:53:58+00:20:19
388th

27

Alan SandallsM305thV40110th00:53:4300:53:59+00:20:44
389th

220

BEN RutlandM306thSEN120thCHILWORTH TIMBER00:53:3200:53:59+00:20:33
390th

114

LOIK HelmerM307thU1911th00:53:2500:54:00+00:20:26
391st

637

JO WoodbridgeF84thV4521stHook Norton Harriers00:53:3500:54:01+00:20:36
392nd

774

SARAH ScanlonF85thV4522nd00:53:3600:54:02+00:20:37
393rd

844

STEPHEN GoughM308thV5054th00:53:3600:54:02+00:20:37
394th

70

MARIE-CARMEN WilkinsonF86thV3539th00:53:1200:54:04+00:20:13
395th

881

IMOGEN MatthewsF87thV557thHeadington Road Runners00:53:4700:54:07+00:20:48
396th

707

KENNETH O'hareM309thV5055thTEAM PENNELL00:53:5500:54:09+00:20:56
397th

188

Erica LewisF88thV3540th00:53:4400:54:14+00:20:45
398th

593

WAYNE LawleyM310thV40111st00:53:4600:54:14+00:20:47
399th

65

JULES BallM311stV40112ndGULP00:52:5600:54:15+00:19:57
400th

339

LUCY HamiltonF89thV558thABINGDON AC00:53:1300:54:18+00:20:14
401st

229

MICHAEL FryerM312ndSEN121stMJ ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING00:54:0300:54:20+00:21:04
402nd

674

KIERAN KennedyM313rdV40113rd00:53:0400:54:21+00:20:05
403rd

987

Joseph PhippenM314thSEN122nd00:53:5300:54:22+00:20:54
404th

435

ANGUS BrydonM315thSEN123rdANGUS00:53:4800:54:25+00:20:49
405th

104

ROBERT SparksM316thV40114th00:53:2200:54:25+00:20:23
406th

37

NICOLA HeckfordF90thSEN18th00:54:1300:54:33+00:21:14
407th

81

Gregor BlackM317thV5056th00:54:0600:54:34+00:21:07
408th

588

LINDA MarshF91stV559th00:54:1900:54:43+00:21:20
409th

183

PAUL HemsM318thV5057thTRI RUN AYLESBURY00:54:0700:54:46+00:21:08
410th

660

TOM FinlayM319thU1912th00:53:5600:54:49+00:20:57
411st

730

STEPHEN ConradM320thSEN124th00:53:4000:54:53+00:20:41
412nd

53

RICHARD HughesM321stSEN125th00:54:1800:54:54+00:21:19
413rd

665

IAN CampM322ndV40115thS&IES RUNNING ANGELS00:54:0600:54:56+00:21:07
414th

855

Gregory NealM323rdV60+14thWatford Harriers00:54:3400:54:57+00:21:35
415th

344

GARETH TupperM324thSEN126th00:54:2700:54:58+00:21:28
416th

242

JASON BurtonM325thV40116th00:54:2100:54:58+00:21:22
417th

390

Stephen FaheyM326thV40117th00:54:2500:55:03+00:21:26
418th

108

Fergus BradfieldM327thV40118thOn The Run Aylesbury00:54:4500:55:03+00:21:46
419th

453

BECKY HonourF92ndV3541stOn The Run Aylesbury00:54:4500:55:03+00:21:46
420th

371

KATE O'dowdF93rdV3542ndMARTIN KING FITNESS00:54:4200:55:04+00:21:43
421st

740

JASON GuestM328thV40119th00:54:3300:55:04+00:21:34
422nd

990

Ian RallsM329thSEN127thOMNI ISG00:54:0800:55:05+00:21:09
423rd

271

PAUL OliverM330thV40120thP J OLIVER LIMITED00:54:1800:55:08+00:21:19
424th

121

Jo HortonF94thV4523rdBearbrook RC00:54:4400:55:16+00:21:45
425th

756

Judith MakinF95thSEN19th00:54:1800:55:22+00:21:19
426th

847

MARIE CarrickF96thV4524thABINGDON AC00:54:5000:55:30+00:21:51
427th

268

JON GhaziM331stV40121st00:54:3500:55:31+00:21:36
428th

169

CHRIS BakerM332ndV5058thFRCC00:54:4100:55:31+00:21:42
429th

372

ANTONY MagorM333rdV40122nd00:54:5100:55:32+00:21:52
430th

297

BEN HedgesM334thSEN128thABINGDON AC00:54:3000:55:33+00:21:31
431st

969

LIZ LostyF97thV4525th00:54:5300:55:34+00:21:54
432nd

320

Michael SmitsM335thV40123rd00:54:5300:55:34+00:21:54
433rd

168

VICTORIA WetherellF98thV3543rd00:54:5700:55:37+00:21:58
434th

437

NICKY CarrF99thV4526thANGUS00:55:0100:55:38+00:22:02
435th

42

TUDOR GwatkinM336thSEN129th00:54:5500:55:39+00:21:56
436th

512

LEON WestermanM337thSEN130th00:54:5700:55:42+00:21:58
437th

282

LOWRI PuttickF100thV3544th00:55:0500:55:44+00:22:06
438th

166

SCOTT NorrisM338thV40124th00:54:4600:55:45+00:21:47
439th

102

STEPHEN MannM339thV40125th00:54:4600:55:45+00:21:47
440th

266

PAUL SherleyM340thV40126th00:54:4700:55:45+00:21:48
441st

118

DONNA LeeF101stV4527thVale of Aylesbury00:55:0800:55:46+00:22:09
442nd

334

Tim RialM341stSEN131stBearbrook RC00:55:0100:55:48+00:22:02
443rd

602

ANDREW MissledineM342ndV5059thTHAME RUNNERS00:54:3000:55:51+00:21:31
444th

550

EDWARD HughesM343rdSEN132ndTEAM HUGHES00:55:1000:55:53+00:22:11
445th

929

PATRICIA WilsonF102ndV5510thABINGDON AC00:55:1100:55:54+00:22:12
446th

155

SANDRA Harding-brownF103rdV4528th00:55:1300:55:56+00:22:14
447th

101

hugh RileyM344thV40127thTOWERSEY PHOENIX00:55:4100:55:58+00:22:42
448th

587

GARY MarshM345thV5060th00:55:3600:56:00+00:22:37
449th

923

LISA DonnerF104thV4529th00:55:2700:56:01+00:22:28
450th

939

VICKI HopkinsF105thSEN20thWitney Road Runners00:55:3600:56:01+00:22:37
451st

126

Jill GreyF106thV5511thBearbrook RC00:55:2900:56:02+00:22:30
452nd

848

Peter JamiesonM346thV5061st00:55:2900:56:05+00:22:30
453rd

359

Amanda TilleyF107thV3545th00:55:3200:56:07+00:22:33
454th

51

GAVIN HarrisM347thV40128th00:55:1600:56:11+00:22:17
455th

732

TREVOR GraceM348thV5062nd00:55:0600:56:11+00:22:07
456th

164

Ronald SimmondsM349thV60+15thBearbrook RC00:55:2700:56:15+00:22:28
457th

159

ROBIN PainterM350thSEN133rd00:55:3300:56:15+00:22:34
458th

19

REBECCA BattingF108thV3546th00:56:0200:56:18+00:23:03
459th

294

CATHERINE Walker-greenF109thSEN21st00:54:5000:56:18+00:21:51
460th

689

LIZZY ThompsonF110thV3547th00:55:5300:56:22+00:22:54
461st

478

HAYLEY SheppardF111stV3548thBearbrook RC00:55:3500:56:22+00:22:36
462nd

632

BRENDAN CraddenM351stV60+16thBearbrook RC00:55:0800:56:23+00:22:09
463rd

393

MICHELLE SullivanF112ndSEN22ndTEAM PENNELL00:55:4900:56:27+00:22:50
464th

695

MICHAEL WarnockM352ndV60+17th00:55:2400:56:31+00:22:25
465th

180

ANGUS SeymourM353rdSEN134thEDM00:55:1900:56:38+00:22:20
466th

853

RUTH WingroveF113rdV4530th00:56:0000:56:40+00:23:01
467th

75

ASHLEY ShepherdF114thSEN23rd00:56:0300:56:41+00:23:04
468th

682

Steven AllenM354thV40129thBEST OF 500:55:4700:56:41+00:22:48
469th

561

Sue MonaghanF115thV5512thAlmost Athletes00:56:0900:56:43+00:23:10
470th

696

WILLIAM StannettM355thV5063rdIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:55:1600:56:44+00:22:17
471st

891

STEPHEN GoodyM356thV5064th00:56:0800:56:47+00:23:09
472nd

113

NICOLA TwelftreeF116thV3549th00:56:1600:56:49+00:23:17
473rd

493

YVONNE BroomhamF117thV3550th00:55:5700:56:49+00:22:58
474th

396

ADAM SlocombeM357thSEN135thBryants Bottom Trotters00:55:5400:56:51+00:22:55
475th

49

Helen AusterF118thV3551st00:56:2600:56:53+00:23:27
476th

983

CHRIS ClarkM358thV40130th00:55:5900:56:53+00:23:00
477th

759

KELLY HomerF119thV4531stHeadington Road Runners00:56:2900:56:54+00:23:30
478th

473

Jane ParkF120thV3552nd00:56:3600:56:56+00:23:37
479th

948

EDWARD GilesM359thU1913thAylesbury Grammar School00:55:4800:56:57+00:22:49
480th

697

RUTH CoxF121stV4532nd00:55:3000:56:58+00:22:31
481st

54

TOM HaroldM360thSEN136th00:56:3600:56:59+00:23:37
482nd

710

GILLIAN GoddenF122ndV3553rd00:55:5800:57:00+00:22:59
483rd

874

MARK SingletonM361stSEN137thDAF TRUCKS-PACCAR FINANCIAL00:55:5600:57:03+00:22:57
484th

470

KATE RaynerF123rdV3554th00:56:3100:57:04+00:23:32
485th

496

GEORGE WyattM362ndU1914thAylesbury Grammar School00:55:5400:57:05+00:22:55
486th

494

CHARLIE DunneM363rdU1915thAylesbury Grammar School00:55:5600:57:05+00:22:57
487th

332

STEVE ShannonM364thV60+18th00:56:2500:57:13+00:23:26
488th

485

Ray BarrettM365thV5065thTIPEX00:56:1100:57:15+00:23:12
489th

933

STUART MorrisM366thSEN138thTEAM SPLURGE00:55:4600:57:16+00:22:47
490th

750

LAUREN NeedhamF124thSEN24thHAZLEMERE RUNNERS00:56:2100:57:27+00:23:22
491st

181

Rachel BannisterF125thV3555thHook Norton Harriers00:57:0200:57:31+00:24:03
492nd

195

Jacquie CreedF126thV5513thBearbrook RC00:57:0100:57:32+00:24:02
493rd

177

OLIVIA NevilleF127thV3556thTEAM NEVILLE00:56:4000:57:33+00:23:41
494th

47

CORINNA HughesF128thV3557th00:56:2300:57:34+00:23:24
495th

60

ANWEN RussellM367thV40131st00:56:2300:57:34+00:23:24
496th

459

SARAH HassanF129thV4533rd00:56:4000:57:39+00:23:41
497th

513

Zoe BriffettF130thV3558th00:57:1300:57:40+00:24:14
498th

521

Dick HeinrichM368thV5066th00:57:0300:57:45+00:24:04
499th

878

ANDY OfarrellM369thV5067th00:57:0400:57:46+00:24:05
500th

826

LEON MannionM370thSEN139thTEAM MANNION00:57:0900:57:50+00:24:10
501st

704

HELEN BowerF131stV3559thABINGDON AC00:57:1400:57:51+00:24:15
502nd

679

GABRIELLE JacksonF132ndSEN25th00:57:0300:57:53+00:24:04
503rd

314

ELIZABETH ChristofidesF133rdSEN26th00:57:1100:57:55+00:24:12
504th

410

CHARLIE PooleM371stV5068th00:57:3300:57:55+00:24:34
505th

217

GREG ChiversM372ndV5069thBearbrook RC00:56:4400:57:56+00:23:45
506th

10

SAMANTHA DaviesF134thV3560thTEAM JHS00:57:0000:58:00+00:24:01
507th

644

LUCY Butler-waltersF135thV3561st00:57:1500:58:03+00:24:16
508th

319

WILL PoulterM373rdU1916th00:56:4500:58:05+00:23:46
509th

809

ANDREA Fines-allinF136thV3562ndOn The Run Aylesbury00:57:4500:58:05+00:24:46
510th

324

ADAM LockwoodM374thU1917th00:56:4500:58:05+00:23:46
511st

246

KERRY ScottF137thV3563rd00:57:1300:58:09+00:24:14
512nd

546

Chris CastleM375thV40132nd00:56:5600:58:13+00:23:57
513rd

875

DAVID UllahM376thV40133rd00:57:0800:58:13+00:24:09
514th

642

LOUISE RickardF138thV4534thTHAME RUNNERS00:57:2200:58:22+00:24:23
515th

310

HELEN NashF139thV4535thABINGDON AC00:57:2100:58:23+00:24:22
516th

260

HEDY BellF140thV4536th00:57:3000:58:25+00:24:31
517th

316

PAUL StoreyM377thSEN140thCUDDINGTON RUNNERS00:57:0100:58:31+00:24:02
518th

106

Vivienne SparksF141stV3564th00:57:3100:58:33+00:24:32
519th

716

ALISON RichardsonF142ndV3565thRICHARDSONS00:57:5000:58:35+00:24:51
520th

45

Caroline HutchingsF143rdV3566thABINGDON AC00:57:5700:58:36+00:24:58
521st

350

MATT CookM378thV40134th00:57:4800:58:37+00:24:49
522nd

138

David RoseM379thV40135thHARDWICK00:57:5100:58:38+00:24:52
523rd

819

JOANNE EvansF144thV4537thTEAM JHS00:57:2800:58:38+00:24:29
524th

626

RACHEL RahmanF145thV4538thKIDLINGTON RC00:57:5400:58:41+00:24:55
525th

90

NIGEL JohnsonM380thV5070thGULP00:57:3300:58:42+00:24:34
526th

122

ALICE HortonF146thU192ndBearbrook RC00:58:1000:58:42+00:25:11
527th

289

AISLING KennyF147thV3567th00:57:1200:58:47+00:24:13
528th

290

AISLING KennyF148thV3568th00:57:1300:58:47+00:24:14
529th

14

SHERYL LewisF149thV3569th00:57:5000:58:50+00:24:51
530th

285

CRAIG VickeryM381stV5071st00:58:0700:58:51+00:25:08
531st

154

REBECCA HatcherF150thV3570thBearbrook RC00:58:0400:58:51+00:25:05
532nd

676

SARAH GryllsF151stV652ndHeadington Road Runners00:58:0900:58:52+00:25:10
533rd

509

STEPHEN LargeM382ndV60+19th00:57:4100:58:54+00:24:42
534th

880

ELIZABETH FitzgeraldF152ndSEN27th00:57:2900:58:58+00:24:30
535th

40

RICHARD JonesM383rdV40136th00:58:1700:58:59+00:25:18
536th

684

RAY GalvinM384thV40137thTHE GALVIN'S00:57:5900:59:00+00:25:00
537th

317

Chris NeashamM385thV40138th00:58:0200:59:03+00:25:03
538th

142

Kate GregoryF153rdV3571st00:58:0800:59:08+00:25:09
539th

186

VITO RicciardiM386thV5072nd00:58:2100:59:10+00:25:22
540th

646

Anna AdamsF154thV3572ndTRAMPS LIKE US00:58:2600:59:13+00:25:27
541st

770

NEIL TaylorM387thV5073rdBearbrook RC00:57:5800:59:14+00:24:59
542nd

984

PAUL BeddingM388thV40139thCPM00:58:1900:59:14+00:25:20
543rd

982

Amy RichardsF155thV3573rd00:58:2000:59:14+00:25:21
544th

669

DAVID BootsM389thSEN141stS&IES RUNNING ANGELS00:58:2500:59:15+00:25:26
545th

298

BEN HollandM390thV40140th00:58:0800:59:16+00:25:09
546th

9

CAROL FoyF156thV3574thTEAM JHS00:58:1000:59:21+00:25:11
547th

389

Sasha GroseF157thSEN28th00:58:4000:59:22+00:25:41
548th

597

EMMA VearF158thSEN29th00:58:4200:59:24+00:25:43
549th

598

Millie VearF159thSEN30th00:58:4300:59:24+00:25:44
550th

301

Sue FarrowF160thV5514thTEAM JHS00:58:2000:59:24+00:25:21
551st

522

NATALIE BlissF161stV3575th00:58:2800:59:26+00:25:29
552nd

157

Carl BucklandM391stV5074th00:58:4400:59:26+00:25:45
553rd

213

MICHELLE LoftusF162ndV3576th00:58:4400:59:26+00:25:45
554th

305

LAURA O'callaghanF163rdV3577thJOZZA00:58:4600:59:29+00:25:47
555th

26

Laura StandenF164thV3578th00:58:5100:59:29+00:25:52
556th

623

KAREN FowlerF165thSEN31st00:58:4500:59:31+00:25:46
557th

658

Marcella LuckettF166thV3579thHeadington Road Runners00:58:3900:59:33+00:25:40
558th

897

Lisa PrestonF167thSEN32ndHook Norton Harriers00:59:0600:59:34+00:26:07
558th

897

Lisa PrestonF167thSEN32ndHook Norton Harriers00:59:0600:59:34+00:26:07
559th

430

EM AstonF168thU193rdEMMAS TEAM00:58:1500:59:35+00:25:16
560th

620

PENNY JonesF169thSEN33rd00:58:5000:59:37+00:25:51
561st

786

Phillip BrushM392ndSEN142nd00:58:3200:59:42+00:25:33
562nd

455

IAN WestM393rdV40141st00:58:3200:59:49+00:25:33
563rd

960

Lucy SpanswickF170thSEN34th00:58:5000:59:51+00:25:51
564th

860

STEVE ChownM394thV5075th00:59:0800:59:54+00:26:09
565th

218

Alison NorthF171stV4539th00:59:1400:59:55+00:26:15
566th

902

Vanessa BoddingtonF172ndV4540thTHE BODS00:59:1700:59:57+00:26:18
567th

99

HANNAH OwenF173rdV3580th00:59:1101:00:04+00:26:12
568th

98

HARRY OwenM395thV40142nd00:59:1101:00:05+00:26:12
569th

300

DENISE MartellF174thV4541stGO00:59:2801:00:08+00:26:29
570th

360

TOM GoffeM396thSEN143rd00:59:1001:00:09+00:26:11
571st

361

JENNA GoffeF175thV3581st00:59:0901:00:09+00:26:10
572nd

973

Kevin SharmanM397thV40143rd00:59:2901:00:15+00:26:30
573rd

6

MELANIE SchleisingF176thV3582ndTEAM JHS00:59:1601:00:16+00:26:17
574th

347

MARY O' Brien MorganF177thSEN35th00:59:0701:00:21+00:26:08
575th

622

MARK StilesM398thSEN144thHOLIDAY FRIENDS00:59:4101:00:21+00:26:42
576th

96

ROBIN DukesM399thV40144thGULP00:59:1201:00:23+00:26:13
577th

852

GILLIAN LlewellynF178thV3583rd00:59:2001:00:24+00:26:21
578th

525

Michael BurnsM400thV40145thBURNS00:59:2301:00:26+00:26:24
579th

586

Jessica LoweF179thSEN36th00:59:2001:00:29+00:26:21
580th

95

COPUS BarryM401stSEN145th00:59:2301:00:30+00:26:24
581st

514

NEIL ShorterM402ndSEN146th00:58:5801:00:33+00:25:59
582nd

15

VICKI ReayF180thV3584th01:00:0801:00:41+00:27:09
583rd

241

KIMBERLEY HarmanF181stSEN37th01:00:0901:00:42+00:27:10
584th

176

JAKE HerrerosM403rdSEN147thLOVAGE CATERING00:59:3501:00:45+00:26:36
585th

13

EMMA StevensonF182ndV3585thTEAM JHS01:00:1701:00:50+00:27:18
586th

16

MARCUS ReayM404thV40146th01:00:1801:00:52+00:27:19
587th

783

Alison DyerF183rdSEN38th01:00:1001:00:55+00:27:11
588th

703

ZOE WilsonF184thV3586thMaidstone Harriers01:00:1401:00:56+00:27:15
589th

366

DAVID HedgecoxM405thV5076thGULP00:59:3901:00:57+00:26:40
590th

209

AJ WilsonF185thV3587thGULP00:59:5001:00:58+00:26:51
591st

228

Ron SwansonM406thV5077th01:00:2101:01:01+00:27:22
592nd

399

Sarah ArnoldF186thV4542ndGULP00:59:4801:01:02+00:26:49
593rd

872

DEBBIE MoorwoodF187thV4543rd01:00:0801:01:03+00:27:09
594th

337

MICHELLE MorganF188thV3588th01:00:2801:01:07+00:27:29
595th

719

FIONA CobbF189thSEN39thABINGDON AC01:00:0601:01:08+00:27:07
596th

119

SAZ SunthareswaranF190thV3589thGULP00:59:5301:01:10+00:26:54
597th

307

Jennifer CunninghamF191stV3590thGULP00:59:5201:01:10+00:26:53
598th

80

JAMIESON HuntM407thU1918th01:00:3501:01:11+00:27:36
599th

452

KERRI Anderson-bazanF192ndV3591st01:00:3101:01:11+00:27:32
600th

428

EMMA CarruthersF193rdSEN40thBICESTER LEISURE CENTRE01:00:2401:01:13+00:27:25
601st

197

EMILY MaynardF194thV3592ndGULP00:59:5501:01:13+00:26:56
602nd

185

CORINNE RicciardiF195thV4544thBearbrook RC01:00:3901:01:14+00:27:40
603rd

608

TAYFUN OsmanM408thV40147thHeadington Road Runners01:00:3101:01:15+00:27:32
604th

379

TERRY LuggM409thV40148thGULP01:00:0901:01:17+00:27:10
605th

202

JOE SpencerM410thSEN148th01:00:2801:01:27+00:27:29
606th

795

LOUISE HurstF196thSEN41st01:00:0501:01:27+00:27:06
607th

662

MARIE HedgesF197thSEN42nd01:00:1301:01:35+00:27:14
608th

89

Phil StubbingtonM411stV5078th01:00:0901:01:41+00:27:10
609th

418

CHARLIE ThomasM412ndSEN149th01:00:1301:01:42+00:27:14
610th

577

JO DentF198thV3593rd01:00:4101:01:52+00:27:42
611st

578

SALLY HobsonF199thV3594th01:00:4101:01:52+00:27:42
612nd

385

JOELLE PughF200thV3595thSOPHIE MERAT-ESF&IARI01:01:3001:01:54+00:28:31
613rd

657

MARK VervaetM413rdV5079thBearbrook RC01:00:5701:01:55+00:27:58
614th

43

SOPHIE Merat-esfandiariF201stV3596th01:01:3301:01:57+00:28:34
615th

685

Zoe LaveryF202ndSEN43rd01:01:1701:02:04+00:28:18
616th

199

Laurie DoeM414thV5080thGULP01:00:4301:02:05+00:27:44
617th

162

Nuala PotterF203rdV4545thBearbrook RC01:01:3301:02:07+00:28:34
618th

351

JON GoldieM415thSEN150th01:01:1601:02:17+00:28:17
619th

797

LUCY HuxtableF204thSEN44thTRING RC01:01:2701:02:22+00:28:28
620th

257

SARAH CooperF205thV3597thCOOPER01:01:5101:02:27+00:28:52
621st

568

JO ScrivenerF206thV4546th01:01:3001:02:27+00:28:31
622nd

942

SUSAN WestonF207thV4547th01:01:4701:02:28+00:28:48
623rd

535

Kerry LundyF208thV3598th01:01:4101:02:28+00:28:42
624th

262

CHARLOTTE NewittF209thSEN45th01:01:4101:02:32+00:28:42
625th

41

ASIA GwatkinF210thV3599th01:01:4901:02:33+00:28:50
626th

541

COLIN MortonM416thV40149thRICHARDSONS01:01:4901:02:35+00:28:50
627th

683

CATHERINE GalvinF211stV35100thTHE GALVIN'S01:01:3801:02:38+00:28:39
628th

822

SHARON MaitlandF212ndV4548thKIMS JOLLY JOGGERS01:01:2901:02:41+00:28:30
629th

388

GEORGINA De GraafF213rdV35101st01:01:5301:02:45+00:28:54
630th

892

ANDY Lovatt-smithM417thSEN151st01:01:4101:02:46+00:28:42
631st

653

Clair SmallF214thV35102nd01:01:4301:02:48+00:28:44
632nd

482

CAROLINE HeatonF215thV35103rd01:02:0301:02:51+00:29:04
633rd

519

LEONIE SzczerbowskaF216thV4549th01:01:5601:02:53+00:28:57
634th

720

CLARE PeecockF217thSEN46th01:01:3401:02:58+00:28:35
635th

553

Ian FowlerM418thV5081stWitney Road Runners01:02:1401:03:05+00:29:15
636th

401

SHARON HarrisF218thV35104th01:02:1101:03:06+00:29:12
637th

815

Lisa MillerF219thV4550th01:02:0601:03:08+00:29:07
638th

175

RUFINO Herreros-richardsM419thU1919thLOVAGE CATERING01:02:2201:03:11+00:29:23
639th

648

GRAHAM SandersM420thV60+20thBearbrook RC01:02:1601:03:13+00:29:17
640th

981

KIRSTY MacbethF220thSEN47th01:02:3901:03:15+00:29:40
641st

63

SANGITA SkillingF221stV35105thGULP01:02:0501:03:22+00:29:06
642nd

66

NICOLA BallF222ndV4551stGULP01:02:0501:03:22+00:29:06
643rd

78

Vivien BallF223rdV35106thGULP01:02:0501:03:22+00:29:06
644th

404

FRAN LongF224thV35107thABINGDON AC01:01:5501:03:25+00:28:56
645th

506

Gaynor WilkinsonF225thV4552nd01:02:0701:03:26+00:29:08
646th

507

Alan DaveyM421stV60+21st01:02:0701:03:26+00:29:08
647th

967

FIONA ToppF226thV4553rdABINGDON AC01:02:3701:03:43+00:29:38
648th

403

Mark DickinsonM422ndV5082nd01:02:1801:03:45+00:29:19
649th

313

RACHEL Babajee HuntlyF227thSEN48th01:03:0201:03:46+00:30:03
650th

670

STUART HoldingM423rdV60+22nd01:02:3201:03:48+00:29:33
651st

743

JAMES RudolphM424thSEN152nd01:02:3201:03:53+00:29:33
652nd

223

MELISSA CapaldiF228thV35108th01:03:0401:03:55+00:30:05
653rd

222

LISA TylerF229thV4554th01:03:0401:03:55+00:30:05
654th

871

STEVE MoorwoodM425thV40150th01:03:0601:04:01+00:30:07
655th

208

NICOLA MessengerF230thSEN49th4SW01:02:4701:04:10+00:29:48
656th

161

RUTH TossellF231stV4555th01:03:3501:04:15+00:30:36
657th

636

LOUISE HopeF232ndV4556thRYCOTE PRACTICE01:03:3501:04:15+00:30:36
658th

664

ALEXANDRA TricksF233rdV35109thS&IES RUNNING ANGELS01:03:4401:04:22+00:30:45
659th

380

ALICE Jones-evansF234thV35110thBENSON STRIDERS01:02:5101:04:25+00:29:52
660th

486

KSENIA ElkinaF235thSEN50thTHAME RANGERS FC01:03:2401:04:31+00:30:25
661st

511

David HanlonM426thV5083rdHELEN & DOUGLAS HOUSE01:03:2401:04:36+00:30:25
662nd

612

LOUISE PowellF236thV4557thTHAME RUNNERS01:03:4801:04:39+00:30:49
663rd

412

ELOISE NevinF237thSEN51st01:03:4101:04:39+00:30:42
664th

398

BECKY SaundersF238thSEN52nd01:03:4901:04:39+00:30:50
665th

726

Kirsty SmithF239thV4558th01:03:2301:04:46+00:30:24
666th

275

LOUISE NunnF240thV35111stLIGHTFOOTS LLP01:03:2101:04:56+00:30:22
667th

276

SIMON NunnM427thV40151stLIGHTFOOTS LLP01:03:2301:04:58+00:30:24
668th

150

NATASHA Boyd-leslieF241stV35112nd01:04:2201:05:00+00:31:23
669th

544

SAMANTHA ProbetsF242ndSEN53rd01:03:4601:05:08+00:30:47
670th

949

SARA RaffertyF243rdV4559thBENSON STRIDERS01:03:3601:05:09+00:30:37
671st

821

ABBEY PettigrewF244thSEN54th01:03:4001:05:13+00:30:41
672nd

136

Dominique FortescueF245thV4560thGULP01:04:0101:05:16+00:31:02
673rd

808

EMILY DavisF246thSEN55th01:04:0201:05:16+00:31:03
674th

172

Becky AllenF247thU194thGULP01:04:0201:05:16+00:31:03
675th

772

CLARE CurtisF248thV4561stGULP01:04:0101:05:16+00:31:02
676th

171

SOPHIE AllenF249thV4562ndGULP01:04:0301:05:17+00:31:04
677th

416

CORAL NeedhamF250thV35113rd01:04:2101:05:17+00:31:22
678th

406

AMY GoldsworthyF251stSEN56th01:03:4901:05:20+00:30:50
679th

806

SARAH ParishF252ndSEN57th01:04:0901:05:23+00:31:10
680th

690

Barry BarnettM428thV40152ndPURPLE PATCH RUNNERS01:04:1401:05:23+00:31:15
681st

419

LAURA FeaseyF253rdSEN58th01:03:5601:05:27+00:30:57
682nd

992

PATRICIA BanertF254thV4563rdBearbrook RC01:04:5501:05:29+00:31:56
683rd

537

JANICE VinallF255thV5515thCHILWORTH GATE RUNNERS01:04:1301:05:35+00:31:14
684th

843

LISA MoulderF256thSEN59thHook Norton Harriers01:04:3601:05:36+00:31:37
685th

768

JOHN WhiteM429thV5084thThame Tigers01:04:1801:05:36+00:31:19
686th

651

Graeme HacklandM430thV5085thHook Norton Harriers01:04:3801:05:38+00:31:39
687th

85

SANDAR WadeF257thV4564thABINGDON AC01:04:3701:05:41+00:31:38
688th

302

David BuchananM431stV5086thTEAM JHS01:04:3701:05:41+00:31:38
689th

818

Suzanne ThorneF258thV4565thRISBOROUGH PARK RUN01:04:3701:05:44+00:31:38
690th

46

NICOLA AldridgeF259thV35114th01:04:3901:05:46+00:31:40
691st

192

NEIL MckainM432ndSEN153rd01:04:2601:05:48+00:31:27
692nd

962

DANNY WarnerM433rdSEN154th01:05:0101:05:50+00:32:02
693rd

655

Krista CrockfordF260thV4566th01:04:2401:05:50+00:31:25
694th

481

FIONA WaterhouseF261stV4567thHUGHENDEN LADIES01:04:3501:06:00+00:31:36
695th

753

CAROLINE BondF262ndV35115thSINGULAR CYCLES01:05:3101:06:12+00:32:32
696th

204

TOM HouseM434thSEN155th01:04:5801:06:13+00:31:59
697th

834

MELANIE WallingtonF263rdV4568th01:04:4401:06:13+00:31:45
698th

88

Louisa MeadF264thV4569thU.K. Runchat01:04:4201:06:15+00:31:43
699th

22

BEN LindsayM435thSEN156th01:05:4201:06:16+00:32:43
700th

601

ROGER NorrisM436thV40153rdTHAME RUNNERS01:04:5601:06:17+00:31:57
701st

137

JAMES ReedM437thV40154th01:05:1701:06:30+00:32:18
702nd

610

CLIVE BroomeM438thV40155th01:05:1801:06:31+00:32:19
703rd

542

ABBIE LudlowF265thSEN60th01:05:1201:06:33+00:32:13
704th

955

CATHERINE TimmsF266thSEN61stBICESTER LEISURE CENTRE01:05:3501:06:42+00:32:36
705th

862

MICHELE PollackF267thV4570thJetstream Tri Club01:05:1701:06:51+00:32:18
706th

837

TRICIA GormleyF268thV4571stJETSTREAMTRI CLUB01:05:1801:06:51+00:32:19
707th

384

SARAH TunleyF269thV4572nd01:05:2701:06:52+00:32:28
708th

383

DAVID WatkinsM439thV5087th01:05:2701:06:53+00:32:28
709th

352

Jo Goldie-brammerF270thSEN62nd01:05:5601:06:55+00:32:57
710th

281

VERITY NevinF271stSEN63rd01:05:5601:06:55+00:32:57
711st

505

GEORGIA FieldsF272ndSEN64th01:06:1701:07:02+00:33:18
712nd

489

FIONA HarringtonF273rdV4573rdRunnymede Runners01:06:3101:07:08+00:33:32
713rd

771

Sue HeathfieldF274thV4574th01:06:0801:07:16+00:33:09
714th

976

BEN PontingM440thSEN157th01:07:0701:07:22+00:34:08
715th

754

JEN HorsmanF275thSEN65thJEN ON THE RUN01:06:4601:07:43+00:33:47
716th

911

KERRY WhittingF276thV35116th01:06:2501:07:48+00:33:26
717th

912

LARISSA GriffinF277thV35117th01:06:2501:07:49+00:33:26
718th

518

ANNA ChalkF278thSEN66th01:06:2801:07:50+00:33:29
719th

233

NICKI MasonF279thV35118th01:06:3701:07:51+00:33:38
720th

823

CATHERINE WilliamsF280thSEN67thKIMS JOLLY JOGGERS01:06:4201:07:55+00:33:43
721st

932

Kelly GuttridgeF281stSEN68thCherwell Runners & joggers01:06:5401:08:05+00:33:55
722nd

773

RONNIE ReadingF282ndV4575th01:06:4301:08:13+00:33:44
723rd

943

RACHEL HowsonF283rdSEN69th01:07:2701:08:14+00:34:28
724th

322

Sarah HockleyF284thSEN70thOn The Run Aylesbury01:07:1301:08:19+00:34:14
725th

226

Grace RobinsonF285thSEN71st01:07:4201:08:21+00:34:43
726th

625

JAMES GloverM441stU1920thAylesbury Grammar School01:04:2201:08:23+00:31:23
727th

457

MATTHEW PontingM442ndSEN158th01:06:5001:08:23+00:33:51
728th

787

DUNCAN LeveneM443rdSEN159thHAZLEMERE RUNNERS01:07:2801:08:29+00:34:29
729th

445

LEE CottonM444thSEN160th01:07:1501:08:35+00:34:16
730th

727

MARTYN SmithM445thV40156th01:07:1401:08:36+00:34:15
731st

92

DARIAN JeffsF286thV4576thMARR01:07:4301:08:44+00:34:44
732nd

364

JULIAN ChownM446thV40157th01:08:0801:08:54+00:35:09
733rd

272

KRISTIN SusserF287thV5516th01:07:4801:09:02+00:34:49
734th

672

Barrington MuddM447thV60+23rd01:07:3701:09:02+00:34:38
735th

671

VINCE ShirleyM448thV60+24thFERC01:07:3901:09:03+00:34:40
736th

554

GEOFF RobersonM449thV5088thVegetarian Cycling & AC01:07:5601:09:04+00:34:57
737th

714

RACHEL HeadF288thV4577th01:08:0301:09:05+00:35:04
738th

635

KATHARINE HorrocksF289thV4578th01:08:0501:09:08+00:35:06
739th

280

LESLEY NevinF290thV5517th01:08:1201:09:10+00:35:13
740th

149

TINY Van Der VeldeF291stV4579th01:07:4501:09:11+00:34:46
741st

270

SARAH WilliamsF292ndV35119th01:07:5801:09:13+00:34:59
742nd

395

JACQUELINE SlocombeF293rdSEN72ndBryants Bottom Trotters01:08:1901:09:17+00:35:20
743rd

124

ERNEST ReedM450thV60+25th01:08:0501:09:18+00:35:06
744th

800

ABI JohnstonF294thV35120thHeadington Road Runners01:08:0201:09:23+00:35:03
745th

207

James MessengerM451stSEN161st4SW01:08:0401:09:27+00:35:05
746th

160

MICHAEL WelstedM452ndV60+26th01:08:0001:09:28+00:35:01
747th

799

MICHELLE LoF295thSEN73rd01:08:2801:09:35+00:35:29
748th

311

VICKI RileyF296thV35121st01:08:4701:09:39+00:35:48
749th

308

JOANNE WebbF297thV4580th01:08:4901:09:41+00:35:50
750th

103

SHEENA BarnettF298thV5518thPURPLE PATCH RUNNERS01:09:0501:10:00+00:36:06
751st

914

DEBBIE RodaleF299thV35122ndLONG CRENDON TEAM01:09:0401:10:04+00:36:05
752nd

845

NICOLA LawrenceF300thV35123rd01:09:0501:10:04+00:36:06
753rd

928

Gudrun HamiltonF301stV35124th01:09:0501:10:04+00:36:06
754th

638

SINEAD LevienF302ndV35125th01:08:4901:10:05+00:35:50
755th

144

JOANNE KingsnorthF303rdV35126th01:08:5401:10:18+00:35:55
756th

444

KATY CottonF304thV35127th01:09:0101:10:19+00:36:02
757th

972

RICHARD WorkerM453rdV40158thCPM01:09:2901:10:22+00:36:30
758th

746

LYNNE TabererF305thV4581stBearbrook RC01:09:2101:10:25+00:36:22
759th

895

KATIE TallonF306thV35128th01:09:0201:10:26+00:36:03
760th

442

CHERI HadenF307thV4582ndHook Norton Harriers01:09:1101:10:27+00:36:12
761st

462

JAMES FranklinM454thV40159th01:09:4201:10:32+00:36:43
762nd

611

JADE O'brienF308thSEN74thTHE JAMES FIGG01:09:1201:10:34+00:36:13
763rd

58

DEB SmithF309thV4583rdTEAM JHS01:09:2801:10:39+00:36:29
764th

253

Gill ClarkeF310thV4584th01:09:2901:10:47+00:36:30
765th

739

KAREN GuestF311stV4585thOn The Run Aylesbury01:10:1501:11:02+00:37:16
766th

908

JOHN CollierM455thV60+27thS&HURST JOGGERS01:10:0901:11:34+00:37:10
767th

721

SHEILA DoelF312ndV653rdHeadington Road Runners01:10:4301:11:37+00:37:44
768th

883

ANNA GainF313rdV5519th01:10:4501:11:38+00:37:46
769th

363

MARK ChownM456thV40160th01:10:4201:11:47+00:37:43
770th

903

Barbara BrookeF314thV654thMaidenhead Running Sisters01:10:5501:11:50+00:37:56
771st

633

HAYLEY PartridgeF315thV35129th01:10:2501:11:53+00:37:26
772nd

604

CAROLINE GriffithsF316thV4586thYOURE JOKING01:10:2601:11:53+00:37:27
773rd

425

KATE FranklandF317thV35130th01:10:2701:12:01+00:37:28
774th

256

LESLEY BrydenF318thV5520th01:10:2901:12:02+00:37:30
775th

244

Alison StottF319thV35131st01:11:2501:12:04+00:38:26
776th

717

Jordan Prescott-maylingM457thSEN162nd01:11:1601:12:12+00:38:17
777th

111

LIZ KelseyF320thV4587thGULP01:11:1401:12:27+00:38:15
778th

110

MARC KelseyM458thV40161stGULP01:11:1401:12:27+00:38:15
779th

265

ELAINE DawsonF321stV4588th01:11:3801:12:30+00:38:39
780th

397

KATHRYN CollinsonF322ndV35132ndTEAM JHS01:11:1201:12:32+00:38:13
781st

33

ELEANOR PyperF323rdV35133rdTEAM JHS01:11:1401:12:34+00:38:15
782nd

959

CALLY HowarthF324thV35134thGULP01:11:4401:13:02+00:38:45
783rd

617

PAMELA SmithF325thV655thHeadington Road Runners01:12:1701:13:10+00:39:18
784th

737

ROZ DenhamF326thSEN75thAYLESBURY RUNNING GROUP01:12:1201:13:17+00:39:13
785th

779

SALLY BrentnallF327thV4589th01:11:5301:13:18+00:38:54
786th

330

SIMON HathawayM459thV40162nd01:11:5301:13:22+00:38:54
787th

631

PAT CraddenF328thV656thBearbrook RC01:11:5601:13:24+00:38:57
788th

107

JAN BradfieldF329thV4590thOn The Run Aylesbury01:12:1801:13:24+00:39:19
789th

594

SAM BattF330thV35135th01:12:3601:14:00+00:39:37
790th

182

SARAH McgowanF331stV5521stBearbrook RC01:12:3701:14:01+00:39:38
791st

559

GEMMA TongF332ndV35136thOn The Run Aylesbury01:13:2201:14:28+00:40:23
792nd

691

Maria HamiltonF333rdV4591stABINGDON AC01:13:4401:14:50+00:40:45
792nd

691

Maria HamiltonF333rdV4591stABINGDON AC01:13:4401:14:50+00:40:45
793rd

692

John StylesM460thV5089thABINGDON AC01:13:4601:14:52+00:40:47
793rd

692

John StylesM460thV5089thABINGDON AC01:13:4601:14:52+00:40:47
794th

804

CAROLINE GrahamF334thSEN76th01:14:1001:15:42+00:41:11
795th

454

CAROLINE SnodgrassF335thV35137th01:14:2101:15:51+00:41:22
796th

343

DAN ScottM461stSEN163rd01:15:1101:15:55+00:42:12
797th

342

SONIA ScottF336thSEN77th01:15:1101:15:55+00:42:12
798th

7

LUCI WatsonM462ndSEN164thTEAM JHS01:14:5201:16:04+00:41:53
799th

225

MARK LaxtonM463rdSEN165thESOTEC01:14:4201:16:11+00:41:43
800th

193

MARTIN ParkerM464thSEN166th01:14:4301:16:12+00:41:44
801st

763

DONNA HathawayF337thV4592ndMEADOWCROFT THAME01:14:4601:16:15+00:41:47
802nd

304

Pascal HarrisM465thV40163rdGULP01:15:0801:16:27+00:42:09
803rd

303

Sarah HarrisF338thV35138thGULP01:15:0801:16:27+00:42:09
804th

467

CHRISTOPHER WoodwardM466thSEN167th01:15:0901:16:44+00:42:10
805th

906

KIT VilliersM467thV60+28thHeadington Road Runners01:15:5701:16:50+00:42:58
806th

231

JODIE PikeF339thV35139thLIGHTFOOTS LLP01:16:0201:16:57+00:43:03
807th

232

MICHELLE BrooksF340thV35140thLIGHTFOOTS LLP01:16:0401:17:00+00:43:05
808th

283

JANE DrakeF341stV4593rd01:15:5601:17:03+00:42:57
809th

286

DIANE MoleF342ndV5522nd01:15:5601:17:03+00:42:57
810th

825

EMILY RegentF343rdSEN78thTEAM MANNION01:16:3801:17:49+00:43:39
811st

624

BETH LewisF344thSEN79thHOLIDAY FRIENDS01:16:3801:17:50+00:43:39
812nd

591

AMY Leigh-howarthF345thSEN80th01:17:2101:17:58+00:44:22
813rd

433

JULIAN ReltonM468thV5090thHook Norton Harriers01:17:0401:18:24+00:44:05
814th

100

SUSAN MaskellF346thV657thMaidenhead Running Sisters01:17:3201:18:25+00:44:33
815th

434

SERA ReltonF347thV4594thHook Norton Harriers01:17:0601:18:25+00:44:07
816th

345

Lisa Norgate-barnesF348thV35141stOTW01:17:0101:18:29+00:44:02
817th

219

Hazel AshurstF349thV5523rd01:17:0101:18:29+00:44:02
818th

44

PAUL HankeyM469thV40164thTEAM JHS01:18:0101:19:13+00:45:02
819th

11

SARAH StevensF350thV4595th01:18:2401:19:13+00:45:25
820th

30

TINA LennonF351stV4596th01:17:5001:19:14+00:44:51
821st

688

REBECCA ChampionF352ndSEN81st01:18:5901:20:02+00:46:00
822nd

711

MATT VarleyM470thSEN168th01:19:0001:20:03+00:46:01
823rd

369

LUCI GeromelF353rdSEN82nd01:20:1301:21:23+00:47:14
824th

368

NIK KosterM471stSEN169th01:20:1501:21:24+00:47:16
825th

394

KATHRYN DukesF354thV4597thGULP01:21:3501:22:51+00:48:36
826th

255

MIA BrydenF355thSEN83rd01:21:3801:23:11+00:48:39
827th

538

BARBARA HedgecoxF356thV5524thGULP01:22:0501:23:23+00:49:06
828th

240

Nicola DadswellF357thV4598th01:25:2701:26:52+00:52:28
829th

456

AMANDA SnodgrassF358thV35142nd01:31:0101:32:32+00:58:02
DNF (1 in total)
-

370

SIMON MouldMV40Thame Hockey Club00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (3 in total)
-

465

DONNA LawsonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

424

Arne DumezMSENTHE BRUSSEL & HIS SPROUTS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

466

SARA MarshallFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00