The Autumn Epic 2017

Oct
01
2017

Splits

  • 80 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

Race Options

Map

80 KM

Sportive | 2017-10-01 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (33 in total)
1st

58

Huw CookeM1st40-49 GOLD1st02:48:4602:48:46-
2nd

106

Joshua TownsendM2nd18-39 GOLD1st02:57:0902:57:09+00:08:23
3rd

11

Michal PlociennikM3rd18-39 Bronze1st03:15:5603:15:56+00:27:10
4th

62

SHANE ThomasM4th40-49 SILVER1st03:16:1703:16:17+00:27:31
5th

20

Liam HansonM5thUC1st03:18:4403:18:44+00:29:58
6th

16

Jon WheelerM6thUC2nd03:22:3203:22:32+00:33:46
7th

14

Joe MurrayM7th18-39 SILVER1st03:24:3603:24:36+00:35:50
8th

105

Tom RichardsM8th40-49 SILVER2nd03:26:0503:26:05+00:37:19
9th

19

Ian HansonM9thUC3rd03:36:3403:36:34+00:47:48
10th

8

graham david GardnerM10th40-49 BRONZE1st03:40:0903:40:09+00:51:23
11th

48

Louise StaplesF1st45491st03:50:1803:50:18+01:01:32
12th

123

JON AllenM11th45491st03:55:4203:55:42+01:06:56
13th

2

Aled GriffithsM12th40-49 BRONZE2nd04:05:5804:05:58+01:17:12
14th

32

Paul HughesM13th50-59 BRONZE1st04:08:4404:08:44+01:19:58
15th

7

Jody WatersM14th40-49 BRONZE3rd04:13:3704:13:37+01:24:51
16th

24

Emma BagshawF2ndUC1st04:14:0104:14:01+01:25:15
17th

35

IAN RocheM15th40-49 BRONZE4th04:14:2004:14:20+01:25:34
18th

201

James HumphreysM16th18-39 Bronze2nd04:14:2404:14:24+01:25:38
19th

25

Colin BreezeM17th50-59 BRONZE2nd04:16:4304:16:43+01:27:57
20th

23

STEPHEN WilliamsM18th18-39 Bronze3rd04:22:4604:22:46+01:34:00
21st

46

Teresa ButlerF3rd50541st04:35:3804:35:38+01:46:52
22nd

5

Iain WhitakerM19thUC4th04:41:1704:41:17+01:52:31
23rd

6

Tom WhitakerM20thUC5th04:41:1704:41:17+01:52:31
24th

17

JAN DaviesF4th50-59 BRONZE1st04:54:5604:54:56+02:06:10
25th

13

Andrew WilliamsM21stUC6th04:57:2404:57:24+02:08:38
26th

21

Colin RichardsM22ndUC7th04:59:2704:59:27+02:10:41
27th

22

Sally RichardsF5thUC2nd04:59:3404:59:34+02:10:48
28th

208

Tracey EllisF6th18-39 Bronze1st05:01:2205:01:22+02:12:36
29th

204

Ant AirlieM23rd18-39 Bronze4th05:01:2405:01:24+02:12:38
30th

209

Phil EllisM24th18-39 Bronze5th05:01:2505:01:25+02:12:39
31st

203

Catherine AirlieF7th18-39 Bronze2nd05:01:2605:01:26+02:12:40
32nd

207

Hoborn HodgeM25th18-39 Bronze6th05:01:2705:01:27+02:12:41
33rd

18

Julie SimsF8th50-59 BRONZE2nd05:18:3605:18:36+02:29:50
DNF (3 in total)
-

12

Jan KaufholdMUC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15

Steve HughesMUC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

206

Pauline HodgeF303400:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (6 in total)
-

4

Matt WalfordM303400:00:0000:00:00-
-

3

Will HowdenM353900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1

Roy ThomasM606400:00:0000:00:00-
-

26

Pete JenkinsM555900:00:0000:00:00-
-

27

Sara MelaF252900:00:0000:00:00-
-

10

Sophie BevanF505400:00:0000:00:00-