Christmas Cracker 2017

Dec
03
2017

5K

Running | 2017-12-03 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (298 in total)
1st

29

John BroganM1stMALE1stairdrie harriers00:18:3800:18:41-
2nd

89

Mark GallacherM2ndMALE2ndMotherwell AC00:18:5600:18:58+00:00:18
3rd

118

Andy JayM3rdMALE3rd000:20:0600:20:09+00:01:28
4th

212

John SpeirsM4thMALE4th000:20:0600:20:12+00:01:28
5th

17

Graham BellM5thMALE5th000:20:3900:20:39+00:02:01
6th

70

Lisa DoyleF1stFemale1st00:20:4500:20:45+00:02:07
7th

14

Colin BaxterM6thMALE6thNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS00:21:0700:21:11+00:02:29
8th

1440

Alan CoxM7thMALE7th00:21:1900:21:31+00:02:41
9th

121

Maciej KolodziejM8thMALE8thPolish Runner00:21:2400:21:44+00:02:46
10th

49

Gary CullenM9thMALE9th000:21:4600:21:46+00:03:08
11th

91

Rob GawinM10thMALE10th000:22:0600:22:13+00:03:28
12th

40

Scott ClarkM11thMALE11th000:22:1700:22:17+00:03:39
13th

5380

Thomas WhitefordM12thMALE12th00:22:0000:22:18+00:03:22
14th

4

Craig AndersonM13thMALE13thLivingston & District AAC00:22:2100:22:27+00:03:43
15th

1441

Andrew ChapmanM14thMALE14th00:22:0500:22:31+00:03:27
16th

188

Mark PalmerM15thMALE15th000:22:3300:22:38+00:03:55
17th

30

Alan BrownM16thMALE16th000:22:4700:22:47+00:04:09
18th

132

Alan MaloneyM17thMALE17th000:22:5800:23:06+00:04:20
19th

170

Anthony MowattM18thMALE18th000:23:1100:23:27+00:04:33
20th

114

Shug IlgunasM19thMALE19th000:23:1700:23:31+00:04:39
21st

192

Lisa PheeF2ndFemale2ndDunstable Road Runners00:23:3600:23:36+00:04:58
22nd

87

Emma FrielF3rdFemale3rd000:23:4400:23:52+00:05:06
23rd

290

Sophie McgowanF4thFemale4th00:23:5000:23:55+00:05:12
24th

218

Norrie SwanM20thMALE20th000:23:4900:23:56+00:05:11
25th

117

Tony JasnoszM21stMALE21st000:23:5900:24:02+00:05:21
26th

249

Gary GoodfellowM22ndMALE22nd00:24:0300:24:03+00:05:25
27th

250

Babs DownsF5thFemale5th00:24:0400:24:04+00:05:26
28th

67

Mhairi DonaldsonF6thFemale6th000:24:0800:24:11+00:05:30
29th

205

Willie ScottM23rdMALE23rdcarnegie Harriers00:24:1100:24:17+00:05:33
30th

143

John MccallumM24thMALE24th000:24:1100:24:20+00:05:33
31st

1443

Maria HunterF7thFemale7th00:24:0800:24:21+00:05:30
32nd

50

Stephen CurranM25thMALE25th000:24:1800:24:26+00:05:40
33rd

74

Derek EssonM26thMALE26th000:24:1700:24:40+00:05:39
34th

238

Mark YoungM27thMALE27th000:24:2500:24:41+00:05:47
35th

234

Scott WelshM28thMALE28th000:24:4800:24:55+00:06:10
36th

123

Thomas KrawinkleM29thMALE29th000:24:4400:25:04+00:06:06
37th

64

Robert DohertyM30thMALE30th000:25:0400:25:12+00:06:26
38th

204

Abbie ScottF8thFemale8thairdrie harriers00:25:1400:25:14+00:06:36
39th

296

Gordon QuinnM31stMALE31st00:25:0000:25:21+00:06:22
40th

227

Lorna ValentineF9thFemale9th000:25:1500:25:21+00:06:37
41st

146

Graham McdevittM32ndMALE32nd000:25:2700:25:36+00:06:49
42nd

151

Alana McguireF10thFemale10th000:25:3200:25:41+00:06:54
43rd

186

Elle O'reillyF11thFemale11th000:25:2700:25:43+00:06:49
44th

1433

Brian DonaldsonM33rdMALE33rd00:25:4000:25:44+00:07:02
45th

178

Stephen NeillM34thMALE34th000:25:3700:25:57+00:06:59
46th

150

Paul McelroyM35thMALE35th000:25:4800:26:01+00:07:10
47th

82

Cameron FootM36thMALE36th000:25:5600:26:11+00:07:18
48th

81

Roy FootM37thMALE37thHamilton Harriers00:25:5600:26:11+00:07:18
49th

1442

Jason Miles-campbellM38thMALE38th00:25:4700:26:15+00:07:09
50th

56

Karen DeighanF12thFemale12th000:26:0700:26:22+00:07:29
51st

232

Alyson WelshF13thFemale13th000:25:5100:26:27+00:07:13
52nd

293

Stephen LlwellynM39thMALE39th00:26:2400:26:30+00:07:46
53rd

163

Adrian MellisM40thMALE40thNorth Lanarkshire Council00:26:2900:26:37+00:07:51
54th

213

Paul StantonM41stMALE41st000:26:2400:26:43+00:07:46
55th

5377

Douglas NoonM42ndMALE42ndJogscotland00:26:2200:26:44+00:07:44
56th

215

Jane StewartF14thFemale14thWee County Harriers00:26:3500:26:45+00:07:57
57th

167

Aileen MillerF15thFemale15th000:26:1700:26:49+00:07:39
58th

6

Scott AngusM43rdMALE43rd000:26:5200:26:55+00:08:14
59th

153

Caroline McinnesF16thFemale16th000:26:3400:26:56+00:07:56
60th

3

Selina AndeesonF17thFemale17th000:26:4500:27:00+00:08:07
61st

22

Gavin BowdenM44thMALE44th000:26:3400:27:01+00:07:56
62nd

42

Thomas ClohertyM45thMALE45th000:26:5400:27:01+00:08:16
63rd

100

Amy GreenlawF18thFemale18th000:26:5800:27:06+00:08:20
64th

54

James DalzielM46thMALE46th000:26:5900:27:07+00:08:21
65th

105

Suzanne HamiltonM47thMALE47thNorth Lanarkshire Council00:27:0900:27:18+00:08:31
66th

259

John MacphersonM48thMALE48th00:27:1100:27:18+00:08:33
67th

180

John NelsonM49thMALE49th000:27:1600:27:24+00:08:38
68th

21

Kim BlackF19thFemale19th000:27:2100:27:27+00:08:43
69th

32

Ashley BullochF20thFemale20thCumbernauld Aac00:27:1400:27:29+00:08:36
70th

5361

Kevin ThompsonM50thMALE50th00:27:2000:27:30+00:08:42
71st

1435

Arran SouthallM51stMALE51stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:26:5700:27:30+00:08:19
72nd

300

Kevin ThompsonM52ndMALE52nd00:27:1800:27:30+00:08:40
73rd

57

Yvonne DempsieF21stFemale21st000:27:0400:27:31+00:08:26
74th

263

Catherine GreenF22ndFemale22nd00:27:1600:27:39+00:08:38
75th

233

Greg WelshM53rdMALE53rd000:27:3500:28:10+00:08:57
76th

27

Joseph BrannanM54thMALE54th000:27:5700:28:13+00:09:19
77th

208

Gary SimpsonM55thMALE55th000:27:5000:28:14+00:09:12
78th

15

Derek BeagrieM56thMALE56th000:27:4400:28:18+00:09:06
79th

43

Kevin ClohertyM57thMALE57th000:28:1100:28:19+00:09:33
80th

216

Carol StirlingF23rdFemale23rd000:28:0700:28:21+00:09:29
81st

90

Angela GardinerF24thFemale24th000:28:1400:28:22+00:09:36
82nd

280

Heather NimmoF25thFemale25th00:28:1500:28:23+00:09:37
83rd

187

Nicholas OrrM58thMALE58th000:28:1600:28:25+00:09:38
84th

52

Lynn CuthbertsonF26thFemale26thWee County Harriers00:28:1500:28:36+00:09:37
85th

1450

Emma Anne Catherine DeansF27thFemale27th00:28:1800:28:46+00:09:40
86th

53

John DaltonM59thMALE59th000:28:3100:28:47+00:09:53
87th

272

Scott GaileyM60thMALE60th00:28:2300:28:57+00:09:45
88th

60

Debra DixonF28thFemale28th000:28:4500:28:58+00:10:07
89th

137

John McallisterM61stMALE61st000:28:4000:29:00+00:10:02
90th

113

Jacob HitchenM62ndMALE62ndNorth Lanarkshire Council00:28:5700:29:03+00:10:19
91st

8

Leanne BainF29thFemale29th000:28:5500:29:11+00:10:17
92nd

157

Amanda MclaughlinF30thFemale30th00:29:0200:29:11+00:10:24
93rd

243

Johnnie McaleerM63rdMALE63rd00:28:5100:29:14+00:10:13
94th

244

Linda McaleerF31stFemale31st00:28:5300:29:14+00:10:15
95th

24

Brian BoyleM64thMALE64th000:29:0300:29:18+00:10:25
96th

156

Carmen MckayF32ndFemale32nd000:29:0300:29:18+00:10:25
97th

68

Marcella DonatiF33rdFemale33rd000:29:0400:29:19+00:10:26
98th

83

Callan ForresterM65thMALE65th000:28:5700:29:26+00:10:19
99th

5381

Mark WhitefordM66thMALE66th00:29:0900:29:29+00:10:31
100th

5379

Alex WhitefordM67thMALE67th00:29:1100:29:30+00:10:33
101st

5382

Margaret WhitefordF34thFemale34th00:29:1000:29:30+00:10:32
102nd

1444

Linsey CaldwellF35thFemale35th00:29:1700:29:32+00:10:39
103rd

108

Sandra HarveyF36thFemale36th000:29:2400:29:37+00:10:46
104th

5393

Katy StevenF37thFemale37th00:29:2400:29:38+00:10:46
105th

1439

Margaret MalluckF38thFemale38th00:29:2600:29:45+00:10:48
106th

148

Craig McdonaldM68thMALE68th000:29:1400:29:49+00:10:36
107th

1438

Melanie MunroF39thFemale39th00:29:3400:29:52+00:10:56
108th

265

Dyllon HudsonM69thMALE69th00:29:5200:29:52+00:11:14
109th

125

Elaine MacdonaldF40thFemale40thBellahouston Harriers00:29:3800:29:52+00:11:00
110th

142

MHAIRI MccallumF41stFemale41st000:29:2900:29:52+00:10:51
111st

66

Samantha Jay DonaghyF42ndFemale42ndBellahouston Harriers00:29:3800:29:53+00:11:00
112nd

59

Mark DiverM70thMALE70th000:29:3300:29:53+00:10:55
113rd

5372

Lee AndersonF43rdFemale43rd00:29:4300:29:58+00:11:05
114th

104

Dawn HamiltonF44thFemale44th000:29:4400:29:59+00:11:06
115th

5371

Elaine BaillieF45thFemale45th00:29:5300:30:08+00:11:15
116th

41

John ClarkM71stMALE71st000:30:0500:30:19+00:11:27
117th

5394

Judy MooreF46thFemale46th00:30:0600:30:20+00:11:28
118th

138

Kenny McalpineM72ndMALE72nd000:30:1400:30:22+00:11:36
119th

171

Lorna MuirF47thFemale47th000:30:0600:30:22+00:11:28
120th

5373

Alan MarquisM73rdMALE73rd00:30:2000:30:36+00:11:42
121st

65

Kerri DonagherF48thFemale48th000:30:1100:30:42+00:11:33
122nd

199

Francis SantosM74thMALE74th000:30:1100:30:44+00:11:33
123rd

144

Gillian MccreadyF49thFemale49thJogscotland00:30:4200:30:45+00:12:04
124th

141

Carrie MccabeF50thFemale50th000:30:4200:30:45+00:12:04
125th

287

kat HeronF51stFemale51st00:30:4300:30:46+00:12:05
126th

135

Bill MarwickM75thMALE75th000:30:4100:30:54+00:12:03
127th

84

Tracey FoxF52ndFemale52nd000:30:4300:30:55+00:12:05
128th

134

Claire MarwickF53rdFemale53rd000:30:4400:30:58+00:12:06
129th

5375

Peter BlackmoreM76thMALE76thJogscotland00:30:4100:31:01+00:12:03
130th

5376

Bernadette ParksF54thFemale54thJogscotland00:30:4000:31:02+00:12:02
131st

5378

Helen LarkinF55thFemale55thJogscotland00:30:4100:31:03+00:12:03
132nd

111

Alan HendleyM77thMALE77th000:31:0900:31:17+00:12:31
133rd

164

Sharon MenziesF56thFemale56thJogscotland00:30:4900:31:18+00:12:11
134th

201

Gianluca SartiM78thMALE78th000:31:2000:31:23+00:12:42
135th

130

Lee MadiganF57thFemale57thJogscotland00:31:0800:31:25+00:12:30
136th

255

Bill McfaddenM79thMALE79th00:31:0800:31:33+00:12:30
137th

211

JOHN SoftleyM80thMALE80thBellahouston Harriers00:31:0200:31:35+00:12:24
138th

1437

Caroline O'connellF58thFemale58th00:31:2000:31:37+00:12:42
139th

1436

Laura MccrorieF59thFemale59th00:31:2200:31:37+00:12:44
140th

206

Sharon ShanksF60thFemale60th000:31:1500:31:45+00:12:37
141st

36

Sarah CareyF61stFemale61st000:31:3100:31:47+00:12:53
142nd

241

Magnus CooperM81stMALE81st00:31:2600:31:48+00:12:48
143rd

85

Nicola FraserF62ndFemale62ndJogscotland00:31:1900:31:48+00:12:41
144th

191

Karen PenmanF63rdFemale63rdJogscotland00:31:2200:31:49+00:12:44
145th

136

Karen McallisterF64thFemale64thJogscotland00:31:2100:31:49+00:12:43
146th

240

Brian CooperM82ndMALE82nd00:31:3200:31:53+00:12:54
147th

288

Graham JohnstoneM83rdMALE83rd00:31:4600:31:55+00:13:08
148th

175

Keira MustardeF65thFemale65thJogscotland00:31:4200:31:56+00:13:04
149th

37

Alasdair CareyM84thMALE84th000:31:4200:31:57+00:13:04
150th

72

Fiona DuffF66thFemale66thJogscotland00:31:3100:31:59+00:12:53
151st

242

Harris CooperM85thMALE85th00:31:4200:32:10+00:13:04
152nd

158

Gavin McnabM86thMALE86th000:31:5900:32:13+00:13:21
153rd

33

Gillian BurnsF67thFemale67th000:31:5800:32:18+00:13:20
154th

112

Sj HerronF68thFemale68th000:32:1100:32:19+00:13:33
155th

176

Lindy MutchF69thFemale69th000:32:1100:32:20+00:13:33
156th

76

Lynn EvendenF70thFemale70thJogscotland00:32:0000:32:28+00:13:22
157th

245

Jo McaleerF71stFemale71st00:32:1300:32:41+00:13:35
158th

35

Michelle CampbellF72ndFemale72nd000:32:1400:32:42+00:13:36
159th

225

David TurnerM87thMALE87thJogscotland00:32:3200:32:53+00:13:54
160th

224

Isobel TurnerF73rdFemale73rdJogscotland00:32:3200:32:54+00:13:54
161st

226

Nicola ValentineF74thFemale74th000:32:3700:32:57+00:13:59
162nd

198

Arlene SabatelliF75thFemale75th000:32:4300:32:59+00:14:05
163rd

79

Adele FaskinF76thFemale76th000:33:0500:33:05+00:14:27
164th

110

Linda HendleyF77thFemale77th000:32:5800:33:06+00:14:20
165th

55

Tracey DavisonF78thFemale78th000:32:5900:33:09+00:14:21
166th

98

Sarah GrahamF79thFemale79th000:33:0000:33:09+00:14:22
167th

285

Katrina WeldonF80thFemale80thscotia race walking club member00:32:5300:33:20+00:14:15
168th

221

Holly TennantF81stFemale81st000:33:0500:33:27+00:14:27
169th

126

Annette MacdonaldF82ndFemale82nd000:33:0500:33:28+00:14:27
170th

127

John MacdonaldM88thMALE88th000:33:0200:33:28+00:14:24
171st

11

Allyson BanfordF83rdFemale83rd000:33:1300:33:30+00:14:35
172nd

93

Andrew GilpinM89thMALE89th000:33:1100:33:32+00:14:33
173rd

92

Louise GilpinF84thFemale84th000:33:1000:33:32+00:14:32
174th

145

Craig MccubbinM90thMALE90th000:33:1100:33:32+00:14:33
175th

256

AgnesF85thFemale85th00:33:1200:33:33+00:14:34
176th

139

Ivelina McateeF86thFemale86th000:33:2200:33:41+00:14:44
177th

120

Samuel JohnsonM91stMALE91st000:33:1600:33:43+00:14:38
178th

119

Abigail JohnsonF87thFemale87th000:33:1500:33:44+00:14:37
179th

131

Ahmad MakkiehM92ndMALE92nd000:33:3900:33:54+00:15:01
180th

286

Lyn FrameF88thFemale88thmember of scotia race walking club00:33:2900:33:55+00:14:51
181st

220

Gail TennantF89thFemale89th000:33:4100:34:03+00:15:03
182nd

185

James O'reillyM93rdMALE93rd000:33:5000:34:06+00:15:12
183rd

5368

Derek FraserM94thMALE94th00:33:5700:34:06+00:15:19
184th

5367

Derek FraserM95thMALE95th00:33:5800:34:07+00:15:20
185th

10

Lorna BanfordF90thFemale90th000:34:0000:34:16+00:15:22
186th

5370

Sam BoothM96thMALE96th00:34:1600:34:25+00:15:38
187th

5369

David BoothM97thMALE97th00:34:1800:34:31+00:15:40
188th

257

Gerard McconnellM98thMALE98th00:34:1300:34:34+00:15:35
189th

246

Sarah VerschuerenF91stFemale91st00:34:1600:34:37+00:15:38
190th

258

Jacqui MacdonaldF92ndFemale92nd00:34:2200:34:44+00:15:44
191st

48

Kelly-Anne CrockwellF93rdFemale93rd000:34:3800:34:57+00:16:00
192nd

61

Ian DochertyM99thMALE99th000:34:4600:35:01+00:16:08
193rd

152

Pamela McinallyF94thFemale94th000:34:4800:35:04+00:16:10
194th

86

Roisin FrielF95thFemale95th000:34:4900:35:04+00:16:11
195th

1

Alistair AitkenM100thMALE100th000:34:4600:35:12+00:16:08
196th

45

Jayde Ann CowanF96thFemale96th000:35:0500:35:19+00:16:27
197th

295

Stacey MctiernanF97thFemale97th00:35:0100:35:23+00:16:23
198th

248

Mhairi claire WrightF98thFemale98th00:35:3000:35:30+00:16:52
199th

239

Erika CooperF99thFemale99th00:35:0400:35:30+00:16:26
200th

247

Suzanne Patricia CameronF100thFemale100th00:35:3000:35:31+00:16:52
201st

97

gillian mary GordonF101stFemale101stJogscotland00:35:0400:35:32+00:16:26
202nd

96

Alan GordonM101stMALE101stJogscotland00:35:0500:35:33+00:16:27
203rd

34

Hannah CallanderF102ndFemale102nd000:35:3600:35:52+00:16:58
204th

210

Steven SmithM102ndMALE102nd000:35:3800:35:53+00:17:00
205th

184

Chris O'malleyM103rdMALE103rd000:35:3600:35:58+00:16:58
206th

169

Moyra MorrisonF103rdFemale103rd000:35:4000:36:01+00:17:02
207th

182

Jennifer O'brienF104thFemale104th000:35:4000:36:01+00:17:02
208th

183

Dawn O'malleyF105thFemale105th000:35:4000:36:01+00:17:02
209th

219

Sharon SweeneyF106thFemale106th000:35:3800:36:06+00:17:00
210th

162

Nicole MedwayF107thFemale107thNorth Lanarkshire Council00:35:3800:36:06+00:17:00
211st

266

Amanda HudsonF108thFemale108th00:36:0700:36:07+00:17:29
212nd

279

Tonia McburnieF109thFemale109th00:36:0600:36:14+00:17:28
213rd

289

Adreanne HenryF110thFemale110th00:36:0600:36:15+00:17:28
214th

207

James ShannonM104thMALE104th000:35:5500:36:17+00:17:17
215th

122

Anna KolodziejF111stFemale111st000:35:5200:36:21+00:17:14
216th

94

Barbara GirvanF112ndFemale112nd000:36:1300:36:21+00:17:35
217th

106

Muriel HanlonF113rdFemale113rdOn the Run - Cumbernauld00:36:1000:36:25+00:17:32
218th

103

Kirsty HamiltonF114thFemale114th000:36:1100:36:25+00:17:33
219th

39

Janice ClarkF115thFemale115th000:36:0600:36:40+00:17:28
220th

231

Laura WellingtonF116thFemale116th000:36:1400:36:48+00:17:36
221st

200

Elizabeth SantosF117thFemale117th000:36:2100:36:56+00:17:43
222nd

58

Robert DevlinM105thMALE105th000:37:0100:37:10+00:18:23
223rd

2

Ziad Al-aniM106thMALE106th000:37:0000:37:15+00:18:22
224th

25

Scott BradleyM107thMALE107th000:37:0200:37:31+00:18:24
225th

26

Nicola BradleyF118thFemale118th000:37:0500:37:34+00:18:27
226th

172

Denis MullaneM108thMALE108th000:37:2500:37:38+00:18:47
227th

203

Jill ScottF119thFemale119th000:37:2700:37:39+00:18:49
228th

23

Justine BoydF120thFemale120th000:37:1900:37:40+00:18:41
229th

230

Karen WatsonF121stFemale121st000:37:0800:37:42+00:18:30
230th

189

Samantha PatersonF122ndFemale122ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:37:0900:37:43+00:18:31
231st

1434

Carine DonaldsonF123rdFemale123rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:37:2800:38:00+00:18:50
232nd

193

Nicola PollockF124thFemale124th000:38:1500:38:24+00:19:37
233rd

269

Ellie McallisterF125thFemale125th00:38:2400:38:24+00:19:46
234th

1432

Ann DonaldsonF126thFemale126th00:37:5900:38:31+00:19:21
235th

268

Laura RoweF127thFemale127th00:38:3300:38:33+00:19:55
236th

5

Heather AngelopoulosF128thFemale128thJapes00:38:4600:39:25+00:20:08
237th

107

Eric HaroldM109thMALE109thJapes00:38:4600:39:25+00:20:08
238th

78

Fraser FalconerM110thMALE110thJapes00:38:5100:39:26+00:20:13
239th

160

Ted McpakeM111stMALE111stJapes00:38:5200:39:27+00:20:14
240th

177

Karen NeilF129thFemale129thJapes00:38:5200:39:27+00:20:14
241st

133

William Douglas MartinM112ndMALE112ndJapes00:38:4500:39:27+00:20:07
242nd

140

Adrienne McauleyF130thFemale130thJapes00:38:4600:39:27+00:20:08
243rd

7

Finola AsheF131stFemale131stJapes00:38:5200:39:27+00:20:14
244th

229

Scott WalkerM113rdMALE113rdJapes00:38:5200:39:28+00:20:14
245th

166

Derek MillarM114thMALE114thJapes00:38:4700:39:28+00:20:09
246th

18

William BishopM115thMALE115thJapes00:38:4700:39:29+00:20:09
247th

1449

Ross WilliamsonM116thMALE116th00:38:5400:39:29+00:20:16
248th

222

Diane ThomsonF132ndFemale132nd000:39:4600:39:54+00:21:08
249th

80

Vicki FergusonF133rdFemale133rd000:39:3100:39:59+00:20:53
250th

283

Pauline McfaddenF134thFemale134thScotia race walking club not listed00:39:4200:40:04+00:21:04
251st

209

Shirley SimpsonF135thFemale135th000:39:4300:40:10+00:21:05
252nd

284

Kenny FarmerM117thMALE117thmember scotia race walking club00:39:4500:40:13+00:21:07
253rd

1445

Barbara JamesF136thFemale136th00:40:0500:40:33+00:21:27
254th

228

Irene WalkerF137thFemale137th000:40:0700:40:35+00:21:29
255th

165

Rachael MenziesF138thFemale138th000:40:0600:40:40+00:21:28
256th

28

Alicemarie BrennanF139thFemale139thJogscotland00:40:1200:40:40+00:21:34
257th

12

Arlaine BarbourF140thFemale140thJogscotland00:40:1400:40:43+00:21:36
258th

124

Alastair LunnM118thMALE118thJogscotland00:40:1500:40:43+00:21:37
259th

214

Michelle StewartF141stFemale141st000:40:1500:40:43+00:21:37
260th

69

Audrey DougallF142ndFemale142nd000:40:3000:40:57+00:21:52
261st

13

Angeline BartonF143rdFemale143rd000:40:3100:40:59+00:21:53
262nd

102

Donna HallidayF144thFemale144th000:40:3900:41:13+00:22:01
263rd

223

Shannon ThomsonF145thFemale145th000:41:3500:41:35+00:22:57
264th

101

Rosalyn GriffithF146thFemale146th000:41:2800:41:36+00:22:50
265th

292

Hannah JohnstonF147thFemale147th00:41:2900:41:37+00:22:51
266th

16

Fiona BehanF148thFemale148thAAA woman's fitness00:41:1200:41:47+00:22:34
267th

5363

Gwenne ClarkF149thFemale149th00:41:3800:41:50+00:23:00
268th

5364

Charlie ClarkM119thMALE119th00:41:4100:41:50+00:23:03
269th

291

Linda JohnstonF150thFemale150th00:41:4600:41:54+00:23:08
270th

282

Lorraine McbrideF151stFemale151st00:41:4600:41:55+00:23:08
271st

5362

Olivia ThompsonF152ndFemale152nd00:41:5200:42:05+00:23:14
272nd

299

Catherine Ann ThompsonF153rdFemale153rd00:41:5500:42:08+00:23:17
273rd

261

Lyndsey MacphersonF154thFemale154th00:42:1100:42:18+00:23:33
274th

260

Linda MacphersonF155thFemale155th00:42:1100:42:19+00:23:33
275th

5374

Julie DickF156thFemale156th00:42:2000:42:36+00:23:42
276th

273

Susan McaneneyF157thFemale157th00:42:0200:42:37+00:23:24
277th

217

Lisa StubbsF158thFemale158th000:42:3400:42:38+00:23:56
278th

276

Lynda JohnstonF159thFemale159th00:43:2500:43:59+00:24:47
279th

277

Ayaan JohnstonM120thMALE120th00:43:2400:43:59+00:24:46
280th

278

Heather GrayF160thFemale160th00:43:2600:44:01+00:24:48
281st

267

Caden RoweM121stMALE121st00:44:0500:44:05+00:25:27
283rd

5384

Monica DeansF162ndFemale162nd00:44:1800:44:46+00:25:40
284th

159

John McnaughtonM122ndMALE122nd000:45:5300:46:27+00:27:15
285th

264

Mary DempseyF163rdFemale163rd00:46:2700:46:27+00:27:49
286th

253

Leanne BoyleF164thFemale164th00:47:1500:47:49+00:28:37
287th

254

Liam BoyleM123rdMALE123rd00:47:1500:47:49+00:28:37
288th

251

Wendy HillF165thFemale165th00:47:1600:47:49+00:28:38
289th

252

Nathan HillM124thMALE124th00:47:1400:47:49+00:28:36
290th

128

Marjie MacleodF166thFemale166th000:47:5600:48:02+00:29:18
291st

154

Charlotte MckayF167thFemale167th000:47:5500:48:02+00:29:17
292nd

155

Jayden MckayM125thMALE125th000:47:5600:48:02+00:29:18
293rd

1446

Matthew HilfertyM126thMALE126th00:47:5900:48:27+00:29:21
294th

1448

Meghan O'brianF168thFemale168th00:48:0400:48:30+00:29:26
295th

1447

Meghann HilfertyF169thFemale169th00:48:0200:48:31+00:29:24
296th

275

Marion SilvestroF170thFemale170th01:01:3501:02:10+00:42:57
297th

271

Mandy LochheadF171stFemale171st01:01:3701:02:12+00:42:59
298th

174

John Hector MurrayM127thMALE127th001:17:1201:17:12+00:58:34
299th

274

Katie McaneneyF172ndFemale172nd01:27:5201:27:52+01:09:14
DNF (1 in total)
-

88

David FrielMMALE000:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
& Half Marathon Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018-09-08 10:00:00