Medway Tri Duathlon 2017

May
06
2017

Splits

  • 1,200 metre Run
  • 3 kilometre Cycle
  • 400 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 1 (9-10 years)

Duathlon | 2017-05-06 12:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

NOTE: Some female athletes completed 4 laps (1600m) on Run 1

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (54 in total)
1st

215

Alex DackM1stTS11stDeal Triathlon Club00:13:05-
2nd

238

Freddie LettM2ndTS12ndComet Triathlon Club00:13:14+00:00:09
3rd

246

Lauren MitchellF1stTS11stMedway Tri00:13:30+00:00:25
4th

208

Peter CarpenterM3rdTS13rdSutton Cycling Club - C and N Cycles00:13:31+00:00:26
5th

239

Gracie MacauleyF2ndTS12nd7Oaks Triathlon Club00:13:49+00:00:44
6th

230

Gabriella HorneF3rdTS13rdMedway Tri00:13:50+00:00:45
7th

207

Charlie BrookM4thTS14thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:14:07+00:01:02
8th

199

Tulsi BakraniaF4thTS14thMedway Tri00:14:11+00:01:06
9th

266

Riley WebsterM5thTS15th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:14:16+00:01:11
10th

229

Kian HookerM6thTS16thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:14:41+00:01:36
11th

233

Ben HuttonM7thTS17thDeal Triathlon Club00:14:44+00:01:39
12th

216

Millie DackF5thTS15thDeal Triathlon Club00:15:20+00:02:15
13th

224

Oliver GoodwinM8thTS18th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:15:30+00:02:25
14th

254

James PetrieM9thTS19th00:15:35+00:02:30
15th

237

Sophia LawsonF6thTS16thMedway Tri00:15:35+00:02:30
16th

255

Nathan PriorM10thTS110thComet Triathlon Club00:15:48+00:02:43
17th

225

Joshua GreevesM11thTS111th00:15:53+00:02:48
18th

2

Oscar FerrisM12thTS112th00:15:58+00:02:53
19th

231

Tom HowellsM13thTS113thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:15:59+00:02:54
20th

223

Olivia GarthwaiteF7thTS17thMedway Tri00:16:01+00:02:56
21st

212

Alice CoxF8thTS18thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:16:02+00:02:57
22nd

200

Ezra BantonM14thTS114thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:16:03+00:02:58
23rd

257

Lucy RowseF9thTS19thMedway Tri00:16:03+00:02:58
24th

247

Leah MullinsF10thTS110th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:16:04+00:02:59
25th

256

Oliver PullenM15thTS115th00:16:11+00:03:06
26th

235

Skye KeeleyM16thTS116thDeal Triathlon Club00:16:15+00:03:10
27th

268

Harry WilliamsM17thTS117thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:16:15+00:03:10
28th

198

Ella BakerF11thTS111th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:16:15+00:03:10
29th

196

Monty AtkinsonM18thTS118th00:16:17+00:03:12
30th

269

Thomas GeorgeM19thTS119th00:16:21+00:03:16
31st

236

Noemie KlangaF12thTS112thGREENWICH TRITONS00:16:24+00:03:19
32nd

206

Mattis BranchM20thTS120thComet Triathlon Club00:16:25+00:03:20
33rd

213

Bea CrampinF13thTS113thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:27+00:03:22
34th

248

Isabella MunozF14thTS114th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:16:29+00:03:24
35th

203

Oliver BealM21stTS121stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:16:35+00:03:30
36th

264

Alesha TugwellF15thTS115thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:16:42+00:03:37
37th

245

Darcey-Rose MitchellF16thTS116thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:16:47+00:03:42
38th

250

Jaylen OcayaM22ndTS122ndSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:16:53+00:03:48
39th

249

Lesedi NkoaneF17thTS117thJetstream Tri Club00:17:04+00:03:59
40th

252

Polly ParsonsF18thTS118thbrighton tri club00:17:18+00:04:13
41st

209

Joel ChiltonM23rdTS123rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:17:24+00:04:19
42nd

197

Millie AtkinsonF19thTS119th00:17:26+00:04:21
43rd

265

Eva TusonF20thTS120th00:17:49+00:04:44
44th

204

Sam Bellerby-brownM24thTS124thSwale Tri Club00:17:52+00:04:47
45th

218

Abigail ElfordF21stTS121stPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:17:52+00:04:47
46th

222

Joshua FordM25thTS125th00:18:35+00:05:30
47th

263

Harry TateM26thTS126th00:18:59+00:05:54
48th

228

Amelie HigginsF22ndTS122nd7Oaks Triathlon Club00:19:04+00:05:59
49th

240

Rianna MahoneyF23rdTS123rdMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club00:19:05+00:06:00
50th

211

Poppy CooperF24thTS124th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:19:45+00:06:40
51st

201

Darcie BatemanF25thTS125thComet00:19:46+00:06:41
52nd

210

Alice CoakerF26thTS126th00:20:11+00:07:06
53rd

260

Finn Smart-weedenM27thTS127thSwale Tri Club00:22:37+00:09:32
54th

258

Joshua SilcottM28thTS128th00:24:59+00:11:54
Disqualified (5 in total)
-

267

Ben WhyattMTS1South London Harriers00:00:00-
-

244

Matthew MetcalfeMTS1brighton tri club00:00:00-
-

221

Oliver FlackMTS1Comet Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

261

Alice StawowskaFTS1Medway Tri00:00:00-
-

227

Tom HawkinsMTS1GREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-04 12:30:00