The New Forest Festival of Running 2017

Mar
18
2017

Ladies Only 10K

Running | 2017-03-18 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (45 in total)
1st

336

Anne-Marie BaylissF1stOPEN1st00:00:0000:42:15-
2nd

311

Charlotte HoskinsF2ndOPEN2nd00:00:0000:42:46-
3rd

301

Joanne BoydF3rdOPEN3rd00:00:0000:46:22-
4th

342

Caroline WoodfordF4thVET1st00:00:0000:49:13-
5th

316

Claire HardingF5thVET2nd00:00:0000:49:18-
6th

341

Sue PetersF6thVET3rd00:00:0000:49:30-
7th

302

Lisa PitcaithleyF7thOPEN4th00:00:0000:50:09-
8th

330

Su HodgkissF8thOPEN5th00:00:0000:51:06-
9th

295

Emily ConquestF9thOPEN6th00:00:0000:51:59-
10th

349

Maisy PalmerF10thOPEN7th00:00:0000:52:03-
11th

326

Ellen Van KeulenF11thOPEN8th00:00:0000:53:12-
12th

322

Emily HatchF12thOPEN9th00:00:0000:55:10-
13th

323

Anna BroughtonF13thOPEN10th00:00:0000:55:36-
14th

315

Lindsay SmithF14thOPEN11th00:00:0000:55:39-
15th

314

Carol MccloskeyF15thOPEN12th00:00:0000:55:46-
16th

327

Paula PearceF16thOPEN13th00:00:0000:56:00-
17th

319

Kerri-Lee WoodingF17thOPEN14th00:00:0000:56:40-
18th

613

Claire MasonF18thOPEN15th00:00:0000:56:50-
19th

320

Mary StevensF19thOPEN16th00:00:0000:56:56-
20th

313

Kelly WrightF20thOPEN17th00:00:0000:56:58-
21st

337

Julia Roiz De SaF21stOPEN18th00:00:0000:56:59-
22nd

340

Susan HamiltonF22ndOPEN19th00:00:0000:57:00-
23rd

310

Clare PiachaudF23rdOPEN20th00:00:0000:58:32-
24th

328

Lucy TurnerF24thOPEN21st00:00:0000:58:46-
25th

329

Vanessa CarlisleF25thOPEN22nd00:00:0000:59:44-
26th

312

Cat EdwardesF26thOPEN23rd00:00:0000:59:51-
27th

333

Anna SwiaderF27thOPEN24th00:00:0001:00:29-
28th

332

Lisa WilliamsF28thOPEN25th00:00:0001:01:36-
29th

297

Kelly BarnjumF29thOPEN26th00:00:0001:02:12-
30th

290

Nicola HedgesF30thOPEN27th00:00:0001:02:16-
31st

331

B AndersonF31stOPEN28th00:00:0001:02:51-
32nd

306

Katy DaltonF32ndOPEN29th00:00:0001:03:25-
33rd

334

Gail WhitcherF33rdOPEN30th00:00:0001:03:28-
34th

335

Vivienne RainsF34thOPEN31st00:00:0001:03:40-
35th

338

Krista BibbingF35thOPEN32nd00:00:0001:05:31-
36th

318

Sue SheppardF36thOPEN33rd00:00:0001:09:15-
37th

304

Louise Hillier-whealF37thOPEN34th00:00:0001:11:49-
38th

325

Gin TidridgeF38thOPEN35th00:00:0001:11:52-
39th

298

Sarah BaxF39thOPEN36th00:00:0001:11:55-
40th

293

Rosemary WarnerF40thOPEN37th00:00:0001:13:54-
41st

317

Jennifer JohnstonF41stOPEN38th00:00:0001:16:51-
42nd

303

Alysha ColeF42ndOPEN39th00:00:0001:17:23-
43rd

299

Anna CooperF43rdOPEN40th00:00:0001:18:12-
44th

300

Rachele GilmanF44thOPEN41st00:00:0001:18:12-
45th

296

Rosemary ConquestF45thOPEN42nd00:00:0001:23:08-
DNF (6 in total)
-

321

Joanne FrancombeFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

291

Ruth BenhamFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

305

Heather RatcliffeFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

324

Michelle TavnerFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

294

Susannah ConquestFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

292

Jodie DeasyFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Cheltenham Challenge 5K distance 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00