The New Forest Festival of Running 2017

Mar
18
2017

20 Miles

Running | 2017-03-18 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (157 in total)
1st

547

Craig PalmerM1stOPEN1st00:00:0001:59:54-
2nd

608

Tom DukesM2ndOPEN2nd00:00:0002:09:51-
3rd

607

James DeanM3rdOPEN3rd00:00:0002:10:25-
4th

554

Steve GravesM4thOPEN4th00:00:0002:12:04-
5th

553

Matthew BrownM5thOPEN5th00:00:0002:13:12-
6th

1278

Ben AndrewM6thOPEN6th00:00:0002:13:24-
7th

541

Pete SansomeM7thVET1st00:00:0002:14:27-
8th

512

David MellerM8thOPEN7th00:00:0002:16:37-
9th

596

Innes WrightM9thOPEN8th00:00:0002:17:48-
10th

473

Neil KinderM10thVET2nd00:00:0002:19:46-
11th

546

Robert JonesM11thOPEN9th00:00:0002:22:35-
12th

528

Mark RichardsonM12thOPEN10th00:00:0002:23:27-
13th

517

Chris BaynesM13thOPEN11th00:00:0002:23:43-
14th

450

Mark GardinerM14thOPEN12th00:00:0002:27:07-
15th

598

Tom LovegroveM15thOPEN13th00:00:0002:28:12-
16th

464

Adrian BrookesM16thVET3rd00:00:0002:29:01-
16th

464

Adrian BrookesM16thOPEN14th00:00:0002:29:01-
17th

516

Martha HallF1stOPEN1st00:00:0002:29:36-
18th

451

Jon GraingerM17thOPEN14th00:00:0002:29:54-
19th

600

James TurnerM18thOPEN15th00:00:0002:30:34-
20th

518

John StottM19thOPEN16th00:00:0002:31:02-
21st

1281

David BurrowsM20thOPEN17th00:00:0002:31:15-
22nd

578

Mike HarperM21stVET4th00:00:0002:31:41-
23rd

501

Adam CainM22ndOPEN18th00:00:0002:32:20-
24th

467

Andy JonesM23rdOPEN19th00:00:0002:32:39-
25th

545

David WilsonM24thOPEN20th00:00:0002:32:56-
26th

572

Lee BarnesM25thOPEN21st00:00:0002:33:16-
27th

573

Mark CoombsM26thOPEN22nd00:00:0002:33:17-
28th

561

Martin HallingM27thOPEN23rd00:00:0002:35:12-
29th

570

Matthew JacobsM28thOPEN24th00:00:0002:35:43-
30th

478

Lee CauderyM29thOPEN25th00:00:0002:37:07-
31st

476

Rick LavensM30thOPEN26th00:00:0002:37:19-
32nd

601

Rebecca VincentF2ndOPEN2nd00:00:0002:37:56-
33rd

610

Peter VincentM31stOPEN27th00:00:0002:37:56-
34th

1280

James DibbenM32ndOPEN28th00:00:0002:37:57-
35th

595

Mark AdamsM33rdOPEN29th00:00:0002:39:18-
36th

471

Christopher MatherM34thOPEN30th00:00:0002:39:36-
37th

588

Katie WarrenF3rdOPEN3rd00:00:0002:39:39-
38th

448

Esther WileyF4thOPEN4th00:00:0002:39:51-
39th

493

Jo HaleyF5thOPEN5th00:00:0002:39:55-
40th

1279

John TaylerM35thOPEN31st00:00:0002:41:07-
41st

487

James RainerM36thOPEN32nd00:00:0002:41:35-
42nd

1285

Adam MasonM37thOPEN33rd00:00:0002:41:41-
43rd

530

Cathy DrewF6thOPEN6th00:00:0002:42:08-
44th

457

Natalie Koenig-moodyF7thOPEN7th00:00:0002:42:45-
45th

599

Paul ScottM38thOPEN34th00:00:0002:43:00-
46th

440

Jon KitchenM39thOPEN35th00:00:0002:45:13-
47th

574

Thomas CliffordM40thOPEN36th00:00:0002:46:19-
48th

606

Debbie ListerF8thOPEN8th00:00:0002:46:22-
49th

583

Laura PraegerF9thOPEN9th00:00:0002:46:52-
50th

507

Peter ManningM41stOPEN37th00:00:0002:47:38-
51st

605

Russ BestleyM42ndOPEN38th00:00:0002:47:43-
52nd

486

John GriffithsM43rdOPEN39th00:00:0002:47:57-
53rd

504

Wade MartinM44thOPEN40th00:00:0002:50:24-
54th

609

Coyn CoenF10thOPEN10th00:00:0002:50:47-
55th

577

Roger JonesM45thOPEN41st00:00:0002:50:49-
56th

441

Peter O'reillyM46thOPEN42nd00:00:0002:53:08-
57th

437

Stephen SutcliffeM47thOPEN43rd00:00:0002:53:38-
58th

480

Anna GordonF11thOPEN11th00:00:0002:53:40-
59th

498

Lynsey AgnewF12thOPEN12th00:00:0002:53:53-
60th

452

Ben ColemanM48thOPEN44th00:00:0002:53:57-
61st

513

Dean LetchfordM49thOPEN45th00:00:0002:54:52-
62nd

465

Sarah EllisF13thOPEN13th00:00:0002:54:52-
63rd

1286

Paul FensomeM50thVET5th00:00:0002:55:18-
64th

535

Matthew CafferkyM51stOPEN46th00:00:0002:55:33-
65th

589

Rob KershawM52ndOPEN47th00:00:0002:55:50-
66th

555

Ben PilleyM53rdOPEN48th00:00:0002:57:27-
67th

602

Amanda JefferiesF14thOPEN14th00:00:0002:57:34-
68th

472

Mai WakatsukiF15thOPEN15th00:00:0002:57:34-
69th

515

Christina StevensF16thOPEN16th00:00:0002:58:11-
70th

447

Esther DownesF17thOPEN17th00:00:0002:59:02-
71st

604

John RoseM54thOPEN49th00:00:0002:59:55-
72nd

1283

Lorraine TreadwellF18thVET1st00:00:0003:03:18-
73rd

593

Philippa TysonF19thOPEN18th00:00:0003:04:23-
74th

454

David LavingtonM55thOPEN50th00:00:0003:05:33-
75th

460

Gary MccawleyM56thOPEN51st00:00:0003:06:40-
76th

534

Dean CartledgeM57thOPEN52nd00:00:0003:06:57-
77th

581

Clare RixonF20thOPEN19th00:00:0003:07:46-
78th

569

Lynne FlynnF21stOPEN20th00:00:0003:08:03-
79th

459

Nicky FinchF22ndOPEN21st00:00:0003:08:08-
80th

542

Rebecca WaiteF23rdOPEN22nd00:00:0003:08:33-
81st

439

Kelly KilpinF24thOPEN23rd00:00:0003:10:34-
82nd

524

Beth PirieF25thVET2nd00:00:0003:12:28-
83rd

497

Richard RocheM58thOPEN53rd00:00:0003:12:34-
84th

567

David HarveyM59thOPEN54th00:00:0003:13:50-
85th

514

Rebecca BolamF26thOPEN24th00:00:0003:14:30-
86th

533

Claire HigginsF27thOPEN25th00:00:0003:14:35-
87th

442

Sandra HopkinsF28thOPEN26th00:00:0003:15:10-
88th

485

Russell TullettM60thOPEN55th00:00:0003:15:14-
89th

556

Lauren Hassan-hicksF29thOPEN27th00:00:0003:15:33-
90th

582

Nicola RobinsonF30thOPEN28th00:00:0003:16:17-
91st

597

Gulay VaranF31stOPEN29th00:00:0003:17:25-
92nd

479

Andy CrossM61stOPEN56th00:00:0003:19:17-
93rd

565

Bryan AllbuttM62ndOPEN57th00:00:0003:19:52-
94th

586

Joanna ButtivantF32ndOPEN30th00:00:0003:20:44-
95th

1282

Andrea CorriganF33rdOPEN31st00:00:0003:22:55-
96th

592

Lucinda KeelerF34thOPEN32nd00:00:0003:23:20-
97th

538

Claire ShardlowF35thOPEN33rd00:00:0003:23:20-
98th

591

Tiffanie Van Der MeerF36thOPEN34th00:00:0003:23:26-
99th

510

Eilidh LeitchF37thOPEN35th00:00:0003:23:49-
100th

500

Slavena JensenF38thVET3rd00:00:0003:24:44-
101st

429

Sarah LloydF39thOPEN36th00:00:0003:26:31-
102nd

564

Louise BlakeleyF40thOPEN37th00:00:0003:27:19-
103rd

580

Vanessa StrideF41stVET4th00:00:0003:29:25-
104th

475

Linsey ParkF42ndOPEN38th00:00:0003:29:29-
105th

544

Nicola ToddF43rdVET5th00:00:0003:29:39-
106th

566

Rebecca LockwoodF44thVET6th00:00:0003:30:06-
107th

425

Keith MillerM63rdOPEN58th00:00:0003:30:27-
108th

458

Simon MoodyM64thOPEN59th00:00:0003:30:56-
109th

539

Mel WatsonF45thOPEN39th00:00:0003:31:37-
110th

558

Natasha BullockF46thOPEN40th00:00:0003:31:37-
111st

587

Simon Van KempenM65thOPEN60th00:00:0003:32:12-
112nd

527

Heidi SwainF47thOPEN41st00:00:0003:32:15-
113rd

426

Katie WaldingF48thOPEN42nd00:00:0003:32:25-
114th

505

Alex Mackenzie-wrightF49thOPEN43rd00:00:0003:33:17-
115th

543

Janine McleanF50thOPEN44th00:00:0003:34:06-
116th

506

Barrie NichollsM66thOPEN61st00:00:0003:35:45-
117th

611

Paul BallardM67thOPEN62nd00:00:0003:36:17-
118th

491

Natalie TaylorF51stOPEN45th00:00:0003:36:34-
119th

490

Eranda WickramasingheF52ndOPEN46th00:00:0003:36:51-
120th

509

John WebsterM68thOPEN63rd00:00:0003:38:02-
121st

1292

Derek WoodM69thOPEN64th00:00:0003:39:26-
122nd

502

Steve DochertyM70thOPEN65th00:00:0003:39:51-
123rd

540

Kirsten MawF53rdOPEN47th00:00:0003:40:24-
124th

432

Gary ThackerM71stOPEN66th00:00:0003:41:09-
125th

551

Sara MorganF54thOPEN48th00:00:0003:43:01-
126th

427

Leanne SargeantF55thOPEN49th00:00:0003:43:35-
127th

559

Amber SchothorstF56thOPEN50th00:00:0003:44:18-
128th

563

Ann-Marie StablesF57thOPEN51st00:00:0003:44:18-
129th

571

Elizabeth WareingF58thOPEN52nd00:00:0003:44:39-
130th

568

Sarah ClarkF59thOPEN53rd00:00:0003:44:50-
131st

525

Martin JonesM72ndOPEN67th00:00:0003:48:30-
132nd

526

Alan JonesM73rdOPEN68th00:00:0003:48:31-
133rd

445

Alexandra Guerra UnwinF60thOPEN54th00:00:0003:48:36-
134th

584

Nick KasperM74thOPEN69th00:00:0003:52:24-
135th

449

Magda JunakF61stOPEN55th00:00:0003:52:51-
136th

466

Gareth DayM75thOPEN70th00:00:0003:53:54-
137th

496

Rhian CoxF62ndOPEN56th00:00:0003:53:55-
138th

531

Joanne ThomasF63rdOPEN57th00:00:0003:54:35-
139th

549

Daniel Le FrancM76thOPEN71st00:00:0003:56:20-
140th

562

Laura JonesF64thOPEN58th00:00:0003:56:38-
141st

1287

Dave HigginsM77thOPEN72nd00:00:0003:58:16-
142nd

590

Lisa ReynoldsF65thOPEN59th00:00:0003:58:20-
143rd

453

Emma ShackellF66thOPEN60th00:00:0003:59:13-
144th

483

Andrew McmillanM78thOPEN73rd00:00:0004:00:49-
145th

537

Jonathan TerryM79thOPEN74th00:00:0004:01:00-
146th

446

Emma KnaggsF67thOPEN61st00:00:0004:01:28-
147th

548

Sukhdeep SinghF68thOPEN62nd00:00:0004:05:28-
148th

438

Michelle SimpsonF69thOPEN63rd00:00:0004:11:28-
149th

455

Elaine WakehamF70thOPEN64th00:00:0004:16:34-
150th

456

Lisa WhartonF71stOPEN65th00:00:0004:16:36-
151st

444

Louise BusfieldF72ndOPEN66th00:00:0004:18:34-
152nd

443

David MajorM80thOPEN75th00:00:0004:18:37-
153rd

532

Donna DayF73rdOPEN67th00:00:0004:18:39-
154th

431

Wendy-Anne GibsonF74thOPEN68th00:00:0004:51:36-
155th

481

Andy GordonM81stOPEN76th00:00:0004:51:36-
DNF (1 in total)
-

579

Karen BugajFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (13 in total)
-

435

Kelly BrooksFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

703

James DibbenMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

434

Michael GuestMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

430

Megan BeynonFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

613

Paul FensomeMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

511

Tamsyn RyanFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

436

Kevin HulseMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

704

John TaylerMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

433

Charlotte GoodallFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

614

Andrea CorriganFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

428

Thomas SwansonMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

575

Paul StewartMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

463

Vincent NottidgeMOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00