Waddle 5 Miles 2017

May
14
2017

Splits

  • 5 mile Run

    — 'Road Race'

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 11th May 2017, 10:30

Map

5 Mile

Running | 2017-05-14 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£12.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 11th May 2017, 10:30

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (303 in total)
1st

1239

Martin LewisM1stOPEN1stCharnwood AC00:27:25-
2nd

202

BRUCE RaesideM2ndOPEN2ndNewham & Essex Beagles AC00:28:40+00:01:15
3rd

1235

John OrgillM3rdOPEN3rdBirstall RC00:28:51+00:01:26
4th

33

Pascal Bouttier-butlerM4thOPEN4thLeicester Coritanian AC00:29:08+00:01:43
5th

166

Simon MayesM5thOPEN5thWest End Runners00:29:19+00:01:54
6th

252

Paul WassM6thV501stTeam Balanced Performance00:29:23+00:01:58
7th

96

Eddy GeorgeM7thOPEN6thHolme Pierrepont RC00:29:27+00:02:02
8th

268

Paul WooldridgeM8thOPEN7thShepshed Running Club00:29:58+00:02:33
9th

212

Mark RoseM9thV502nd00:30:03+00:02:38
10th

122

Craig HindsM10thOPEN8thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:30:09+00:02:44
11th

183

Bruno NikoloffM11thV503rdWreake Runners00:30:35+00:03:10
12th

233

Philippa TaylorF1stOPEN1stNENE VALLEY HARRIERS00:31:08+00:03:43
13th

240

Edward ThomasM12thOPEN9thLeicester Coritanian AC00:31:34+00:04:09
14th

4

Nicholas AdamsM13thOPEN10th00:31:47+00:04:22
15th

1233

George BettsworthM14thOPEN11thNewham & Essex Beagles AC00:32:00+00:04:35
16th

277

James ThurmanM15thOPEN12thRoadhoggs Leicester00:32:00+00:04:35
17th

71

Tom DaviesM16thOPEN13thHolme Pierrepont RC00:31:20+00:03:55
18th

1266

Steve OwenM17thOPEN14thWymeswold RC00:32:13+00:04:48
19th

1237

Alan ThompsonM18thOPEN15thStilton Striders00:32:19+00:04:54
20th

454

Alesandro FerrariM19thOPEN16thHolme Pierrepont RC00:32:20+00:04:55
21st

165

Louis MassarellaM20thOPEN17th00:32:26+00:05:01
22nd

27

Richard BettsworthM21stV504thWreake Runners00:32:30+00:05:05
23rd

19

Steve BatesM22ndOPEN18th00:32:35+00:05:10
24th

17

Louis BarnesM23rdOPEN19thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:32:47+00:05:22
25th

206

Louise ReadF2ndOPEN2ndHolme Pierrepont RC00:32:53+00:05:28
26th

255

Matt WellsM24thOPEN20th00:33:03+00:05:38
27th

1247

Claire Hayes-gillF3rdOPEN3rdHolme Pierrepont RC00:33:04+00:05:39
28th

274

Scott AbrahamM25thOPEN21st00:33:17+00:05:52
29th

84

Peter EvansM26thOPEN22ndHolme Pierrepont RC00:33:24+00:05:59
30th

64

Anthony Crofts-barnesM27thOPEN23rdWymeswold RC00:33:27+00:06:02
31st

223

Hannah Spotak-prenticeF4thOPEN4th00:33:34+00:06:09
32nd

150

Stephen LilleyM28thOPEN24th00:33:30+00:06:05
33rd

1262

Colin M29thV601stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:34:00+00:06:35
34th

38

Michael BrewittM30thOPEN25th00:34:05+00:06:40
35th

485

James DouglasM31stOPEN26th00:34:03+00:06:38
36th

279

Matthew DuxburyM32ndOPEN27th00:34:07+00:06:42
37th

234

Josh TaylorM33rdOPEN28th00:34:15+00:06:50
38th

21

Neil BaylissM34thOPEN29thPoplar Running Club00:34:25+00:07:00
39th

1236

Andy TowersM35thV505th00:34:25+00:07:00
40th

228

Dominic SturmeyM36thOPEN30th00:34:26+00:07:01
41st

187

Andrew OwenM37thOPEN31st00:34:33+00:07:08
42nd

1269

George ClarkeM38thOPEN32ndShepshed Running Club00:34:45+00:07:20
43rd

493

Brian GeesonM39thV506thBARROW RUNNERS00:34:51+00:07:26
44th

200

Ed ProwseM40thOPEN33rd00:34:54+00:07:29
45th

168

Sean McauliffeM41stV507thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:34:50+00:07:25
46th

191

ANDREW PearsonM42ndOPEN34thWest End Runners00:35:01+00:07:36
47th

81

Lauren ElmoreF5thOPEN5thWest End Runners00:35:10+00:07:45
48th

1244

Tam NicolM43rdV508thStilton Striders00:35:14+00:07:49
49th

149

Jonathan LamleyM44thOPEN35th00:35:20+00:07:55
50th

1268

Sam CollingtonM45thOPEN36th00:35:25+00:08:00
51st

110

David HarleyM46thV509th00:35:33+00:08:08
52nd

89

David FearnM47thV5010th00:35:40+00:08:15
53rd

31

Thomas BoltonM48thOPEN37th00:35:35+00:08:10
54th

199

Ian PrendergrastM49thV5011thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:35:42+00:08:17
55th

145

Christie JonesM50thOPEN38thStilton Striders00:35:51+00:08:26
56th

53

Paul CockayneM51stOPEN39th00:35:47+00:08:22
57th

1261

Emma WinstanleyF6thOPEN6thNOTTS AC00:35:52+00:08:27
58th

129

Colin HopeM52ndV5012th00:35:54+00:08:29
59th

151

Andy LindleyM53rdV5013thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:36:00+00:08:35
60th

105

Emily HallF7thOPEN7thWest End Runners00:36:05+00:08:40
61st

500

Joseph WiltshireM54thOPEN40thWest End Runners00:36:06+00:08:41
62nd

463

Shelly HillierF8thV501st00:36:12+00:08:47
63rd

86

Phil EvansM55thOPEN41st00:36:15+00:08:50
64th

1249

Gary AshwellM56thV5014thWest End Runners00:36:17+00:08:52
65th

40

Nigel BroadbentM57thV5015thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:36:18+00:08:53
66th

197

Ben PickardM58thOPEN42ndStilton Striders00:36:20+00:08:55
67th

34

Neil BradburnM59thOPEN43rd00:36:24+00:08:59
68th

108

Chris HanmanM60thOPEN44thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:36:19+00:08:54
69th

1016

Richard HarlandM61stOPEN45th00:36:35+00:09:10
70th

103

David GrimesM62ndOPEN46th00:36:27+00:09:02
71st

250

Seb WalkerM63rdOPEN47thTeam Derby Runner00:36:41+00:09:16
72nd

90

Sharon Elizabeth FearnF9thV502nd00:36:55+00:09:30
73rd

257

Ben WhiteM64thOPEN48th00:37:01+00:09:36
74th

80

Philip EddyM65thOPEN49th00:37:10+00:09:45
75th

121

David HindleyM66thOPEN50th00:37:09+00:09:44
76th

170

Andrew McknightM67thV5016th00:37:23+00:09:58
77th

275

Jonathan HarrisonM68thOPEN51st00:37:23+00:09:58
78th

135

Stuart HunterM69thV5017th00:37:22+00:09:57
79th

44

Anthony John ButtersM70thV5018th00:37:41+00:10:16
80th

477

Chris NealeM71stOPEN52nd00:37:41+00:10:16
81st

229

David SummersM72ndV602ndRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:37:40+00:10:15
82nd

83

Paul Euden-harrisonM73rdOPEN53rd00:37:47+00:10:22
83rd

482

Mark JelleyM74thV5019thWreake Runners00:37:51+00:10:26
84th

78

Helen DuncanF10thOPEN8th00:37:53+00:10:28
85th

179

Julia MurfittF11thOPEN9thNOTTS AC00:38:05+00:10:40
86th

244

Anne TimlockF12thV503rdWreake Runners00:38:07+00:10:42
87th

222

Emma Spencer-cumberlandF13thOPEN10thBARROW RUNNERS00:38:09+00:10:44
88th

245

Gareth TomlinsonM75thOPEN54thWreake Runners00:38:21+00:10:56
89th

185

Justin ObrienM76thOPEN55thPoplar Running Club00:38:32+00:11:07
90th

278

Rachel DeardenF14thOPEN11thLeicester Roadhoggs00:38:19+00:10:54
91st

1231

Sam MiddletonF15thOPEN12thWest End Runners00:38:40+00:11:15
92nd

94

Sarah GarveyF16thOPEN13th00:38:47+00:11:22
93rd

144

Dave JonesM77thOPEN56th00:38:49+00:11:24
94th

49

Mikki CoatesF17thV601stCheddar Rc00:38:38+00:11:13
95th

471

Jonathan PrinceM78thOPEN57th00:38:37+00:11:12
96th

1241

Jimmy MitchinsonM79thV603rdWest End Runners00:38:53+00:11:28
97th

192

Lisa Pendery-huntF18thOPEN14thWest End Runners00:38:56+00:11:31
98th

98

JAMES GoodeM80thOPEN58th00:38:48+00:11:23
99th

128

Richard HopeM81stOPEN59th00:39:00+00:11:35
100th

241

Heather ThorntonF19thOPEN15th00:39:18+00:11:53
101st

55

Marie CollinsF20thOPEN16th00:39:14+00:11:49
102nd

261

David WilsonM82ndOPEN60th00:39:09+00:11:44
103rd

262

Jane WilsonF21stV504th00:39:10+00:11:45
104th

134

Carl HuntM83rdOPEN61stWest End Runners00:39:26+00:12:01
105th

153

Kevin LoomesM84thOPEN62nd00:39:32+00:12:07
106th

481

Jason ScottM85thOPEN63rdWest End Runners00:39:27+00:12:02
107th

35

Robert BrakerM86thV604th00:39:37+00:12:12
108th

146

Tracey KeaneF22ndOPEN17th00:39:48+00:12:23
109th

158

Simon MaddoxM87thOPEN64thRace Hub00:39:52+00:12:27
110th

36

Julie BrakerF23rdV602nd00:39:50+00:12:25
111st

211

Paul RogersonM88thV605thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:39:59+00:12:34
112nd

116

Vanessa HeatherleyF24thOPEN18th00:40:07+00:12:42
113rd

1259

Paul BentleyM89thOPEN65thBARROW RUNNERS00:40:02+00:12:37
114th

100

Stephen GoodwinM90thV5020th00:40:16+00:12:51
115th

198

Tim PoolM91stOPEN66th00:40:27+00:13:02
116th

3

Claire AdamsF25thOPEN19th00:40:21+00:12:56
117th

163

Lindsey MarshallF26thV505thHolme Pierrepont RC00:40:28+00:13:03
118th

8

Kirstine ArcherF27thOPEN20thFormula One Circuit Crew00:40:20+00:12:55
119th

30

Richard BolamM92ndOPEN67th00:40:40+00:13:15
120th

174

Rebecca MillsF28thOPEN21st00:40:34+00:13:09
121st

435

Alec PurcellM93rdOPEN68th00:40:43+00:13:18
122nd

88

Rachael FarleyF29thOPEN22nd00:40:48+00:13:23
123rd

58

DAVE CooperM94thOPEN69th00:40:49+00:13:24
124th

750

Nick ShawM95thV5021stParadise Club!!!00:40:58+00:13:33
125th

167

Vicky MayesF30thOPEN23rdWest End Runners00:40:56+00:13:31
126th

76

Alex DulewiczM96thOPEN70th00:40:55+00:13:30
127th

54

Penny CollinsF31stOPEN24th00:41:04+00:13:39
128th

186

Amy OliverF32ndOPEN25thWymeswold RC00:41:05+00:13:40
129th

473

Gary TaylorM97thOPEN71stKimberley and District00:40:57+00:13:32
130th

213

Mark SalterM98thV5022ndREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:41:04+00:13:39
131st

256

Dean WestonM99thV5023rd00:41:06+00:13:41
132nd

120

Mike HiggottM100thOPEN72ndBeaumont Rc00:41:00+00:13:35
133rd

24

Cheryl BettinsonF33rdV506th00:41:08+00:13:43
134th

1234

Elizabeth BettsworthF34thOPEN26th00:41:11+00:13:46
135th

18

Sue BarrowF35thV507thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:41:17+00:13:52
136th

91

Anna FentonF36thOPEN27th00:41:15+00:13:50
137th

175

Stuart MillsM101stOPEN73rd00:41:02+00:13:37
138th

273

Jon StrawM102ndOPEN74thWymeswold RC00:41:11+00:13:46
139th

139

Jack IsmailM103rdV606th00:41:28+00:14:03
140th

265

PETE WisemanM104thV607thBARROW RUNNERS00:41:25+00:14:00
141st

1245

Zoe DarcyF37thOPEN28thSouthbank Bar RC00:41:29+00:14:04
142nd

232

Michael TaitM105thV608th00:41:37+00:14:12
143rd

1264

John TrencherM106thOPEN75th00:41:22+00:13:57
144th

217

Tim SmartM107thV5024th00:41:42+00:14:17
145th

311

Chris TempleM108thOPEN76th00:41:52+00:14:27
146th

266

Rachel WoodwardF38thOPEN29th00:41:46+00:14:21
147th

85

Jennifer EvansF39thOPEN30th00:42:00+00:14:35
148th

47

Alison CherryF40thOPEN31stBARROW RUNNERS00:42:06+00:14:41
149th

52

Mike CobbM109thOPEN77th00:42:08+00:14:43
150th

227

Craig StinchcombeM110thOPEN78thShepshed Running Club00:42:22+00:14:57
151st

193

James PeryerM111stOPEN79th00:42:11+00:14:46
152nd

194

Keith PeryerM112ndV5025th00:42:11+00:14:46
153rd

180

Gary NassauM113rdV5026thLerc00:42:07+00:14:42
154th

133

Megg HumphreyF41stOPEN32ndRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:42:21+00:14:56
155th

239

Richard ThomasM114thV5027thWymeswold RC00:42:47+00:15:22
156th

99

Andrew GoodmanM115thV701stBirstall RC00:42:43+00:15:18
157th

63

Garth CoxM116thOPEN80th00:42:56+00:15:31
158th

207

Michael RedfordM117thOPEN81st00:42:41+00:15:16
159th

251

Kathy WalshF42ndOPEN33rdStilton Striders00:42:56+00:15:31
160th

267

James WoodwardM118thOPEN82nd00:42:46+00:15:21
161st

220

Ellie SomerfieldF43rdOPEN34th00:43:03+00:15:38
162nd

26

Vivien BettsF44thOPEN35th00:43:00+00:15:35
163rd

216

ASHLEY ShortM119thOPEN83rd00:43:02+00:15:37
164th

41

FIONA BrownF45thOPEN36th00:43:00+00:15:35
165th

43

RACHEL BuryF46thOPEN37th00:43:01+00:15:36
166th

37

Judith BrandF47thV603rdHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:42:52+00:15:27
167th

195

BILL PhillipsM120thV609thBARROW RUNNERS00:43:04+00:15:39
168th

152

Nikki LoomesF48thV508th00:43:22+00:15:57
169th

16

Seona BaillieF49thOPEN38th00:43:38+00:16:13
170th

203

Raj RagiF50thOPEN39thBeaumont Rc00:43:30+00:16:05
171st

188

Suzanne ParishF51stOPEN40thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:43:37+00:16:12
172nd

1242

Alastair GarrattM121stOPEN84th00:43:42+00:16:17
173rd

75

raymond DraycottM122ndV6010thShepshed Running Club00:43:59+00:16:34
174th

143

Rebekah JohnsonF52ndOPEN41st00:43:55+00:16:30
175th

45

Paul ChapmanM123rdOPEN85th00:44:04+00:16:39
176th

111

James Pitt-brookeM124thOPEN86th00:44:00+00:16:35
177th

97

mark GoodeM125thV5028th00:44:15+00:16:50
178th

13

Peter TaylorM126thV6011thDenby Dale00:44:06+00:16:41
179th

248

Vanessa WalkerF53rdV509thStilton Striders00:44:39+00:17:14
180th

182

Kate NielsenF54thOPEN42nd00:44:45+00:17:20
181st

190

Jenny PearsonF55thOPEN43rdRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:44:36+00:17:11
182nd

109

Rob HardistyM127thOPEN87th00:44:41+00:17:16
183rd

95

Neil GarveyM128thOPEN88th00:44:48+00:17:23
184th

164

Hazel FosseyF56thV5010thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:44:50+00:17:25
185th

11

Rebecca AtkinsF57thOPEN44thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:45:00+00:17:35
186th

12

Emily AtkinsF58thOPEN45thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:45:00+00:17:35
187th

189

Eleanor ParryF59thOPEN46thPoplar Running Club00:45:11+00:17:46
188th

231

Sharon TaitF60thV604thPoplar Running Club00:45:13+00:17:48
189th

66

Felicity CrottyF61stOPEN47th00:45:04+00:17:39
190th

148

Gary KirkM129thV5029th00:45:11+00:17:46
191st

237

Hannah TeeF62ndOPEN48th00:45:10+00:17:45
192nd

157

Mike MacdonaldM130thV6012th00:45:11+00:17:46
193rd

113

Claire HarrisonF63rdOPEN49th00:45:49+00:18:24
194th

131

kate HowesF64thV5011th00:45:57+00:18:32
195th

479

Sacha MooneyM131stOPEN89th00:46:06+00:18:41
196th

118

zoe HewlettF65thOPEN50th00:46:05+00:18:40
197th

126

Jenny HopeF66thV5012thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:46:09+00:18:44
198th

196

Laura PickardF67thOPEN51stStilton Striders00:46:09+00:18:44
199th

253

Aimee WebsterF68thOPEN52nd00:46:09+00:18:44
200th

93

Sarah GaneF69thV5013th00:46:08+00:18:43
201st

156

Peter LucasM132ndV5030th00:46:22+00:18:57
202nd

214

Emma ShawF70thOPEN53rd00:46:31+00:19:06
203rd

246

Caroline TownsendF71stV5014thHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:46:25+00:19:00
204th

115

David HastingsM133rdV6013th00:46:34+00:19:09
205th

60

Andrew CottonM134thOPEN90th00:46:43+00:19:18
206th

82

Karen EnnisF72ndOPEN54th00:46:42+00:19:17
207th

236

Melissa TaylorF73rdOPEN55th00:46:40+00:19:15
208th

218

Fiona SmithF74thOPEN56thWreake Runners00:46:44+00:19:19
209th

176

Nicky MorganF75thOPEN57th00:46:42+00:19:17
210th

1246

Steph BarlowF76thV5015thStilton Striders00:47:03+00:19:38
211st

87

Marie FardellF77thOPEN58th00:46:51+00:19:26
212nd

219

Laura SmithF78thOPEN59th00:46:51+00:19:26
213rd

104

Carla HageF79thOPEN60th00:47:05+00:19:40
214th

50

Roger CobbM135thV6014th00:47:23+00:19:58
215th

235

Linda TaylorF80thV5016thWymeswold RC00:47:19+00:19:54
216th

28

Shaun BlackM136thV5031st00:47:32+00:20:07
217th

10

WILLIAM AskewM137thOPEN91st00:47:45+00:20:20
218th

106

Sue HammondF81stV5017th00:47:39+00:20:14
219th

107

Steve HammondM138thV5032nd00:47:40+00:20:15
220th

226

Joanne StantonF82ndV5018th00:47:57+00:20:32
221st

276

Tiffany FontenlaF83rdOPEN61stWymeswold RC00:48:04+00:20:39
222nd

125

Nancy HonnorF84thOPEN62nd00:48:17+00:20:52
223rd

46

Dawn ChapmanF85thV5019thBeaumont Rc00:48:25+00:21:00
224th

1248

Louise ForsdykeF86thV5020thWest End Runners00:48:31+00:21:06
225th

243

Robert Thornton-jonesM139thV5033rdWymeswold RC00:48:29+00:21:04
226th

259

Carly WilliamsF87thOPEN63rd00:48:32+00:21:07
227th

155

Kay LouiseF88thOPEN64th00:48:38+00:21:13
228th

39

Nicola BriggsF89thOPEN65th00:48:48+00:21:23
229th

42

Nicola BurkinshawF90thOPEN66th00:48:56+00:21:31
230th

280

Brian StoneM140thV6015thHolme Pierrepont RC00:48:57+00:21:32
231st

201

leonie RaceF91stOPEN67th00:48:54+00:21:29
232nd

230

Sarah SummersF92ndOPEN68th00:49:05+00:21:40
233rd

254

Andi WellsM141stOPEN92nd00:48:57+00:21:32
234th

1260

Karen GriffinF93rdOPEN69thBARROW RUNNERS00:49:23+00:21:58
235th

79

Alison EddyF94thOPEN70thNotts Women Runners00:49:28+00:22:03
236th

102

Helen GreasbyF95thOPEN71stNotts Women Runners00:49:29+00:22:04
237th

140

Helen RobertsF96thOPEN72nd00:50:07+00:22:42
238th

51

Jan CobbF97thV605th00:49:59+00:22:34
239th

1263

Catherine GrierF98thOPEN73rd00:50:01+00:22:36
240th

263

Annelli WingF99thOPEN74thNotts Women Runners00:50:12+00:22:47
241st

32

Naomi BoltonF100thOPEN75th00:50:07+00:22:42
242nd

1238

Jo SmithF101stV606thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:50:20+00:22:55
243rd

1240

Martin OwenM142ndOPEN93rd00:50:22+00:22:57
244th

92

alison FreestoneF102ndV5021stPoplar Running Club00:50:24+00:22:59
245th

74

Louise DenniffF103rdOPEN76th00:50:45+00:23:20
246th

1265

Matthew DeniffM143rdOPEN94th00:50:44+00:23:19
247th

61

Margaret CowlingF104thV607thshelton striders00:50:52+00:23:27
248th

1275

Tamsin ConstableF105thOPEN77thPudsey Pacers00:50:51+00:23:26
249th

225

ADELE StanleyF106thV5022nd00:51:12+00:23:47
250th

171

Amanda McphersonF107thOPEN78thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:51:20+00:23:55
251st

62

Roger CowlingM144thOPEN95th00:51:26+00:24:01
252nd

69

Neil DavidsonM145thV6016th00:51:23+00:23:58
253rd

159

Karen MarfleetF108thV5023rd00:51:42+00:24:17
254th

23

Paula BenistonF109thOPEN79thPoplar Running Club00:51:26+00:24:01
255th

154

peter LottM146thV801st00:51:51+00:24:26
256th

1267

Bob AirdM147thV802ndBARROW RUNNERS00:51:41+00:24:16
257th

112

Fiona HarrisF110thOPEN80th00:52:34+00:25:09
258th

22

Mandy BearneF111stV5024th00:52:31+00:25:06
259th

56

Charlotte ColtmanF112ndOPEN81stStilton Striders00:52:44+00:25:19
260th

269

Amanda WorthingtonF113rdOPEN82nd00:52:54+00:25:29
261st

124

Lora HolmesF114thOPEN83rd00:52:55+00:25:30
262nd

132

Leanne HughesF115thOPEN84th00:52:54+00:25:29
263rd

160

Josh MarfleetM148thOPEN96th00:53:16+00:25:51
264th

7

Nicole AllenF116thOPEN85th00:52:56+00:25:31
265th

6

James AllenM149thOPEN97th00:52:56+00:25:31
266th

29

Clare BloomfieldF117thOPEN86th00:53:24+00:25:59
267th

15

Richard BaileyM150thOPEN98th00:53:24+00:25:59
268th

260

Amy WilsonF118thOPEN87th00:53:44+00:26:19
269th

59

Andrea CorbetF119thV5025th00:54:01+00:26:36
270th

70

Alan DaviesM151stOPEN99th00:53:50+00:26:25
271st

208

Alice ReesF120thOPEN88th00:54:25+00:27:00
272nd

215

Faye ShawF121stOPEN89th00:54:25+00:27:00
273rd

258

Lisa WhiteF122ndOPEN90th00:54:27+00:27:02
274th

178

Angie MugfordF123rdOPEN91stSlinn Allstars00:54:36+00:27:11
275th

136

Emma HunterF124thOPEN92nd00:54:37+00:27:12
276th

224

Darren StaffordM152ndOPEN100th00:54:48+00:27:23
277th

117

Kate HeawoodF125thOPEN93rd00:54:50+00:27:25
278th

5

Jim AitkenheadM153rdV5034th00:55:08+00:27:43
279th

119

Sara HiamF126thOPEN94th00:55:28+00:28:03
280th

1250

Hayley MillsF127thOPEN95th00:55:20+00:27:55
281st

67

Julie CullisF128thV5026th00:55:17+00:27:52
282nd

25

Jo BettsF129thOPEN96th00:55:17+00:27:52
283rd

1

Vicky AcklamF130thOPEN97th00:55:22+00:27:57
284th

2

Stephen AcklamM154thV5035th00:55:22+00:27:57
285th

1232

Theresa KingF131stOPEN98th00:55:31+00:28:06
286th

65

Nicola Crofts-barnesF132ndOPEN99th00:55:31+00:28:06
287th

138

David IsaacM155thV6017thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:55:35+00:28:10
288th

161

Derek MarshallM156thOPEN101stTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:55:36+00:28:11
289th

137

Lorraine IsaacF133rdV5027thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:55:35+00:28:10
290th

204

Lynn RandallF134thV608thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:55:37+00:28:12
291st

184

Jon NorwellM157thOPEN102ndTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:55:37+00:28:12
292nd

272

Helen YorkF135thOPEN100thWreake Runners00:55:49+00:28:24
293rd

142

sam JeffriesF136thV5028th00:56:07+00:28:42
294th

247

Kylie WaldronF137thOPEN101st00:56:31+00:29:06
295th

177

NEIL richard MortonM158thV5036th00:56:54+00:29:29
296th

242

Sandra ThorntonF138thOPEN102nd00:57:11+00:29:46
297th

20

Liz BatesF139thOPEN103rd00:57:12+00:29:47
298th

101

Kay GoslingF140thOPEN104thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:57:48+00:30:23
299th

48

kelly ClarkF141stOPEN105th00:58:21+00:30:56
300th

1243

Mhairi MasseyF142ndOPEN106th01:00:33+00:33:08
301st

68

Maureen DanversF143rdV5029thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:00:34+00:33:09
302nd

77

Cinzia DunachieF144thV5030th01:01:19+00:33:54
303rd

205

Melanie RatcliffeF145thV5031st01:01:20+00:33:55
DNF (1 in total)
-

162

DAVID MarshallMV50Holme Pierrepont RC00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2018-08-18 08:30:00
Bramcote 5K and Fun Run 5km 2018-07-06 18:30:00