VALE OF LEVEN 10K 2017

Jun
10
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 8th Jun 2017, 10:00

Organiser

WD Leisure

Map

10k Run

Running | 2017-06-10 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 8th Jun 2017, 10:00

Race Store

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (575 in total)
1st

388

Tewodle MengisteabM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:32:2900:32:30-
2nd

681

Paul SorrieM2ndSEN2ndShettleston Harriers00:33:4600:33:47+00:01:17
3rd

41

Chris GreenhalghM3rdV401stgiffnock north aac00:35:0800:35:10+00:02:39
4th

712

Peter TuckerM4thSEN3rd00:35:2400:35:26+00:02:55
5th

648

NEIL MclaughlinM5thV402ndINVERCLYDE AC00:35:2900:35:31+00:03:00
6th

502

Andrew WhiteM6thV403rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:3700:35:38+00:03:08
7th

590

DUNCAN CochraneM7thSEN4thRonhill Cambuslang00:35:5000:35:52+00:03:21
8th

365

Paul MonaghanM8thV404thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:5600:35:58+00:03:27
9th

657

Steven CampbellM9thV405thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:2800:36:30+00:03:59
10th

555

Calum MartinM10thSEN5th00:36:3100:36:35+00:04:02
11th

509

Craig EadieM11thSEN6th00:36:3400:36:35+00:04:05
12th

613

Jason BellM12thSEN7thHelensburgh AAC00:36:5300:36:55+00:04:24
13th

232

Simon SheridanM13thV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:1500:37:19+00:04:46
14th

672

David ShawM14thSEN8thDumbarton AAC00:38:0600:38:09+00:05:37
15th

649

Euan CrumleyM15thV407thHelensburgh AAC00:38:2300:38:26+00:05:54
16th

564

Duncan AndersonM16thSEN9th00:38:3700:38:42+00:06:08
17th

14

Mark GallacherM17thV408thMotherwell AC00:38:4500:38:52+00:06:16
18th

575

Donald PetrieM18thV501stKilbarchan AAC00:38:4500:38:49+00:06:16
19th

345

Connell DrummondM19thV409thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletics Club00:38:5900:39:02+00:06:30
20th

417

Josh Cullen McdermottM20thJUN1stFusion Triathlon Club00:38:5900:39:04+00:06:30
21st

683

Shona DochertyF1stSEN1st00:39:0300:39:06+00:06:34
22nd

646

Leo DaremasM21stSEN10th00:39:0700:39:17+00:06:38
23rd

425

Stuart McgillivrayM22ndSEN11th00:39:1400:39:18+00:06:45
24th

225

ANDY LawM23rdV601st00:39:1500:39:18+00:06:46
25th

621

GORDON DrydenM24thV502nd00:39:4000:39:43+00:07:11
26th

490

Paul WatersM25thSEN12th00:39:4400:39:48+00:07:15
27th

384

BRIAN HughesM26thV602nd00:39:4700:39:51+00:07:18
28th

83

Neil NairnM27thV4010thNeil James Nairn00:39:5100:39:53+00:07:22
29th

501

Robert ConroyM28thV4011thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:5200:39:57+00:07:23
30th

605

Jamie PartridgeM29thSEN13th00:39:5200:39:58+00:07:23
31st

664

LEWIS MccullochM30thJUN2ndDumbarton AAC00:39:5500:39:57+00:07:26
32nd

91

Cameron PollockM31stSEN14th00:39:5700:40:01+00:07:28
33rd

257

CRAIG WhiteM32ndSEN15thMaryhill Harriers00:40:0600:40:10+00:07:37
34th

523

Chris BellM33rdV4012thKilbarchan AAC00:40:2800:40:32+00:07:59
35th

383

Alisdair OmayM34thV4013th00:40:4100:40:44+00:08:12
36th

159

Nathan John SettleM35thSEN16thNathan Settle00:41:0500:41:14+00:08:36
37th

541

Philip SweeneyM36thSEN17thCentral AC00:41:0600:41:11+00:08:37
38th

469

Nicky ParkerM37thV4014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1500:41:21+00:08:46
39th

355

GARY MitchellM38thV4015thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:2200:41:26+00:08:53
40th

103

Kieran SullivanM39thSEN18thMaryhill Harriers00:41:2500:41:30+00:08:56
41st

86

JENNIFER TelfordF2ndV401stSPSAAC00:41:3100:41:33+00:09:02
42nd

101

MALCOLM FinlaysonM40thV503rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:3700:41:44+00:09:08
43rd

359

Emma BaxterF3rdSEN2ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:4500:41:50+00:09:16
44th

235

Scott CoulterM41stSEN19thMaryhill Harriers00:41:5400:41:59+00:09:25
45th

237

John Paul GraceM42ndSEN20th00:42:0200:42:07+00:09:33
46th

638

Michael DunnM43rdV603rdglenpark harriers00:42:0600:42:09+00:09:37
47th

89

Paul OsborneM44thV4016th00:42:1000:42:18+00:09:41
48th

391

Hugh KerrM45thV504thCentral AC00:42:1100:42:20+00:09:42
49th

211

EWAN SmithM46thV505thCampbeltown Running Club00:42:2700:42:30+00:09:58
50th

317

ALAN DickM47thV506thClydesdale Harriers00:42:3000:42:39+00:10:01
51st

200

Jamie MccarteM48thSEN21st00:42:3400:42:40+00:10:05
52nd

145

Stuart McintyreM49thV4017th00:42:3500:42:42+00:10:06
53rd

360

kevin CraigM50thSEN22ndSPRA00:42:3600:43:46+00:10:07
54th

462

Hazel BarrF4thSEN3rdCampbeltown Running Club00:42:3800:42:41+00:10:09
55th

124

Feargal De Buitel?+??irM51stSEN23rd00:42:3800:43:36+00:10:09
56th

596

Rob FordhamM52ndSEN24thWest End Road Runners00:42:4600:42:55+00:10:17
57th

361

Paul O'hareM53rdSEN25th00:42:5300:43:59+00:10:24
58th

637

Martin DougallM54thV507thKilbarchan AAC00:43:0300:43:09+00:10:34
59th

395

Sandy BlackM55thSEN26th00:43:0600:44:11+00:10:37
60th

432

Ryan Alexander BruceM56thSEN27thRyan Bruce00:43:1000:43:15+00:10:41
61st

618

ALAN NelsonM57thSEN28th00:43:1400:43:19+00:10:45
62nd

460

David FotheringhamM58thV4018th00:43:1400:44:13+00:10:45
63rd

3

Maurice DonohueM59thV508thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:43:2000:43:28+00:10:51
64th

673

John HarrisonM60thV604th00:43:2500:43:28+00:10:56
65th

498

Daniel IrvineM61stV4019th00:43:3400:44:40+00:11:05
66th

337

PAUL MckendryM62ndV509thClydesdale Harriers00:43:4900:43:57+00:11:20
67th

264

GORDON HayM63rdV4020th00:43:5000:44:51+00:11:21
68th

281

Alistair RowlandsM64thSEN29th00:43:5200:44:55+00:11:23
69th

591

Stephen ReidM65thV4021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:5300:44:01+00:11:24
70th

448

PAUL GunnM66thV5010th00:43:5800:44:07+00:11:29
71st

684

Gillian BleeF5thSEN4th00:44:0000:44:07+00:11:31
72nd

543

Gordon Vivers ViversM67thV5011thAnnan & District Athletic Club00:44:0200:44:07+00:11:33
73rd

576

FIONA GreerF6thV501st00:44:0700:44:14+00:11:38
74th

175

Aileen WilsonF7thV402ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:0900:44:17+00:11:40
75th

430

Jason McmahonM68thSEN30th00:44:1400:44:19+00:11:45
76th

222

Simon FraserM69thSEN31stHamilton Harriers00:44:1900:45:27+00:11:50
77th

494

Benjamin NoadM70thSEN32nd00:44:2300:44:31+00:11:54
78th

628

Andy McgillivrayM71stSEN33rd00:44:2400:45:22+00:11:55
79th

435

Cameron BrisbaneM72ndJUN3rd00:44:3100:44:40+00:12:02
80th

624

Craig RedpathM73rdV4022nd00:44:3900:45:43+00:12:10
81st

660

David AllisonM74thV4023rd00:44:4200:47:20+00:12:13
82nd

346

Ross BickerstaffM75thV5012thHamilton Harriers00:44:4700:45:55+00:12:18
83rd

353

Murray SutherlandM76thV4024th00:44:5700:45:57+00:12:28
84th

362

Peter MurphyM77thV5013th00:44:5900:46:03+00:12:30
85th

165

Darren CarruthersM78thJUN4thRed Star00:45:0700:45:09+00:12:38
86th

606

Marian KellyF8thSEN5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:0900:45:15+00:12:40
87th

344

Brian DevlinM79thV4025th00:45:1200:46:15+00:12:43
88th

239

GORDON KingM80thV5014th00:45:1300:45:20+00:12:44
89th

539

ANTHONY CarsonM81stSEN34th00:45:1900:47:44+00:12:50
90th

663

Stephen GillM82ndSEN35th00:45:2200:46:23+00:12:53
91st

149

Fraser CunninghamM83rdSEN36th00:45:2500:46:33+00:12:56
92nd

304

Jo SmithF9thSEN6thLochaber Athletics Club00:45:2700:45:33+00:12:58
93rd

174

Greg TrainorM84thSEN37thGreg Trainor00:45:2800:46:36+00:12:59
94th

207

Alastair GoudieM85thV5015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:2900:46:27+00:13:00
95th

642

Brian BolandM86thV4026th00:45:3000:46:34+00:13:01
96th

671

Katherine GoldingF10thSEN7thHunters Bog Trotters00:45:3200:46:31+00:13:03
97th

652

Thomas WhitefordM87thJUN5th00:45:3400:45:37+00:13:05
98th

94

Fraser MaclaurinM88thSEN38th00:45:3500:46:34+00:13:06
99th

291

Stuart McdonaldM89thV4027th00:45:3900:46:44+00:13:10
100th

527

STEVEN McleodM90thV4028thDumbarton AAC00:45:4500:48:03+00:13:16
101st

367

Andrew PalomboM91stV4029th00:45:4900:45:56+00:13:20
102nd

352

Sophie CantyF11thSEN8thLomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:46:0100:47:03+00:13:32
103rd

351

Bobby GrayM92ndSEN39thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:46:0200:47:04+00:13:33
104th

95

Derek ShearerM93rdV4030th00:46:0200:48:28+00:13:33
105th

682

DAVID WardM94thV4031st00:46:1300:47:09+00:13:44
106th

644

Matthew Martin MartinM95thSEN40thMatthew Martin00:46:2200:48:56+00:13:53
107th

711

Andrew GallowayM96thSEN41st00:46:2700:47:22+00:13:58
108th

320

Pauline DohertyF12thV403rdSpringburn Harriers00:46:2800:47:25+00:13:59
109th

279

Ross MartinM97thJUN6th00:46:3000:47:25+00:14:01
110th

68

LORNA CoyleF13thV502ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:46:4100:49:06+00:14:12
111st

640

Alan TurnerM98thSEN42nd00:46:4100:47:40+00:14:12
112nd

172

Leo ShandM99thSEN43rd00:46:4800:47:56+00:14:19
113rd

548

Andrew HiltonM100thSEN44th00:46:4900:47:47+00:14:20
114th

399

Alan GrangerM101stV4032nd00:46:5400:46:58+00:14:25
115th

709

Roy MitchellM102ndV605thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5800:47:04+00:14:29
116th

21

STEWART PatonM103rdV5016th00:46:5900:49:20+00:14:30
117th

217

David RitchieM104thV5017thDavid Ritchie00:47:0500:48:03+00:14:36
118th

340

Graeme DeanM105thSEN45th00:47:0800:48:02+00:14:39
119th

553

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF14thSEN9thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:47:1600:48:17+00:14:47
120th

322

PAUL JohnstoneM106thV5018th00:47:1700:49:38+00:14:48
121st

472

Abigail OakleyF15thSEN10th00:47:1900:48:21+00:14:50
122nd

623

Colin DouglasM107thV4033rd00:47:1900:48:19+00:14:50
123rd

82

Kevin McinnesM108thV5019th00:47:2000:48:26+00:14:51
124th

719

David CraigM109thSEN46th00:47:2100:48:22+00:14:52
125th

307

STEWART MerryM110thV5020th00:47:2100:48:21+00:14:52
126th

112

Roddy MckellarM111stV4034th00:47:2200:48:21+00:14:53
127th

52

ALAN MacdonaldM112ndV5021st00:47:2400:48:33+00:14:55
128th

582

Graeme SpenceM113rdV4035th00:47:2500:48:24+00:14:56
129th

398

Paul TraynorM114thSEN47th00:47:2800:48:40+00:14:59
130th

612

David CraigM115thSEN48th00:47:2900:49:57+00:15:00
131st

278

John MartinM116thV4036th00:47:3000:48:25+00:15:01
132nd

496

Nicola Anne FieldingF16thSEN11th00:47:3400:47:40+00:15:05
133rd

100

Thomas JohnstoneM117thV5022nd00:47:3600:50:03+00:15:07
134th

205

Michael HackettM118thSEN49th00:47:3900:48:50+00:15:10
135th

339

Laura HendersonF17thSEN12th00:47:5000:48:44+00:15:21
136th

554

Michael Stephen ConnellyM119thV4037thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:47:5200:48:50+00:15:23
137th

371

Lewis CameronM120thSEN50th00:47:5200:50:29+00:15:23
138th

486

Owain WilliamsM121stSEN51st00:47:5400:49:06+00:15:25
139th

656

David HoolaghanM122ndSEN52nd00:47:5400:48:54+00:15:25
140th

348

SCOTT MackenzieM123rdSEN53rd00:48:0200:49:03+00:15:33
141st

418

Phil MelvinM124thV4038th00:48:0200:50:30+00:15:33
142nd

18

Tony CunninghamM125thSEN54th00:48:0600:49:01+00:15:37
143rd

88

Sarah WilsonF18thV503rd00:48:0700:49:06+00:15:38
144th

550

Andrew James ClarkM126thV4039th00:48:1600:49:13+00:15:47
145th

147

Fiona BeckF19thV404th00:48:1700:49:18+00:15:48
146th

296

ELAINE BoyleF20thV504th00:48:2200:48:29+00:15:53
147th

135

PATRICK BurnsM127thV5023rdMilburn Harriers00:48:2200:48:29+00:15:53
148th

75

David GeddesM128thV606thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:2200:48:28+00:15:53
149th

542

Iain BoalM129thV4040th00:48:2300:49:18+00:15:54
150th

668

david ColeM130thV4041st00:48:3300:49:42+00:16:04
151st

419

Doug MoyesM131stV4042nd00:48:3400:49:34+00:16:05
152nd

449

Kenneth Colin CrawfordM132ndV4043rd00:48:3800:51:03+00:16:09
153rd

342

Craig RiderM133rdSEN55th00:48:3800:49:41+00:16:09
154th

467

David SmithM134thV4044th00:48:3800:48:45+00:16:09
155th

35

James BoyleM135thV4045th00:48:3900:49:35+00:16:10
156th

114

Adam MitchellM136thSEN56th00:48:4000:51:12+00:16:11
157th

28

GORDON MurrayM137thV607thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:48:4100:48:47+00:16:12
158th

181

Rebecca SimisterF21stSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:48:4600:49:42+00:16:17
159th

563

Andrew Barr RossM138thV4046th00:48:4800:49:44+00:16:19
160th

495

Roberta CourtF22ndSEN14th00:48:5600:49:51+00:16:27
161st

143

Kirsty HurtF23rdSEN15th00:48:5800:50:05+00:16:29
162nd

40

Michael SlackM139thSEN57th00:49:0100:50:09+00:16:32
163rd

551

Marcin KorusM140thSEN58th00:49:0300:50:00+00:16:34
164th

295

David BoyleM141stV5024th00:49:0300:50:13+00:16:34
165th

587

Andrew David BickerstaffM142ndSEN59thHamilton Harriers00:49:1000:51:52+00:16:41
166th

34

MICHAEL MeehanM143rdV5025thBellahouston Harriers00:49:1100:50:07+00:16:42
167th

665

Marcus MurrayM144thSEN60thWetherby Runners AC00:49:1700:50:18+00:16:48
168th

96

Craig AndersonM145thV4047thCraig Anderson00:49:1700:50:18+00:16:48
169th

439

John StevensonM146thV4048thJohn M Stevenson00:49:1900:50:17+00:16:50
170th

597

Steph FordhamF24thSEN16thWest End Road Runners00:49:2000:50:19+00:16:51
171st

396

Sandy MeikleM147thSEN61st00:49:2100:51:46+00:16:52
172nd

199

andrew HowellM148thV4049th00:49:2200:50:31+00:16:53
173rd

468

Kim JM ParkerF25thSEN17th00:49:2300:50:20+00:16:54
174th

187

Hilary MillarF26thV505thgiffnock north aac00:49:2700:49:35+00:16:58
175th

547

JOHN ScullionM149thV4050th00:49:3200:52:29+00:17:03
176th

569

Andy FairieM150thV4051st00:49:3500:52:08+00:17:06
177th

221

George InnesM151stV4052ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:4200:50:39+00:17:13
178th

252

Theresa Mary WallF27thV506thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:49:4700:52:33+00:17:18
179th

713

Dean MitchellM152ndV5026th00:49:5000:52:22+00:17:21
180th

1

Kathryn McgillivrayF28thSEN18th00:49:5200:50:47+00:17:23
181st

16

Adam HaahrM153rdSEN62nd00:49:5200:50:58+00:17:23
182nd

382

Jamie McivorM154thV4053rd00:49:5600:50:54+00:17:27
183rd

717

Daya Kaur PanesarF29thJUN1st00:49:5600:51:06+00:17:27
184th

670

Kelvin HillsM155thV5027thLomond Masters00:49:5600:51:00+00:17:27
185th

445

Archie FultonM156thV5028th00:49:5800:52:46+00:17:29
186th

154

Gregor KingM157thV4054th00:49:5800:50:53+00:17:29
187th

443

DEREK SommervilleM158thV5029thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:50:0000:51:00+00:17:31
188th

592

FRASER MurrayM159thSEN63rd00:50:0000:51:03+00:17:31
189th

504

John HayM160thV4055th00:50:0200:50:58+00:17:33
190th

615

John James HanrattyM161stV608thClydesdale Harriers00:50:0900:51:07+00:17:40
191st

540

Gerald BaileyM162ndSEN64th00:50:0900:52:35+00:17:40
192nd

64

Monica AnderdonF30thV405thMonica Anderdon00:50:0900:52:32+00:17:40
193rd

411

Morven GlennieF31stSEN19th00:50:1100:51:14+00:17:42
194th

409

Craig McalpineM163rdV5030th00:50:2000:51:32+00:17:51
195th

408

Charles WoodM164thV4056th00:50:2400:51:20+00:17:55
196th

702

Scott OliverM165thV5031st00:50:2900:52:55+00:18:00
197th

431

STEPHEN BlackM166thV5032nd00:50:3000:52:51+00:18:01
198th

128

ALEX CameronM167thV5033rd00:50:3200:53:09+00:18:03
199th

97

Shirley FraserF32ndV507th00:50:3400:51:38+00:18:05
200th

620

MARK GreigM168thV5034th00:50:4000:51:46+00:18:11
201st

11

Thomas McconnellM169thSEN65th00:50:4000:51:50+00:18:11
202nd

236

IAN DevoyM170thV5035th00:50:4200:51:43+00:18:13
203rd

104

Lindsay MiltonM171stV5036thLindsay Milton00:50:4400:53:06+00:18:15
204th

170

Liam PatersonM172ndV5037th00:50:4400:50:52+00:18:15
205th

410

JAMES GlennieM173rdV609th00:50:4500:51:48+00:18:16
206th

412

ALAN R HillM174thV6010thSpringburn Harriers00:50:5100:51:53+00:18:22
207th

510

Graeme JenkinsM175thSEN66th00:50:5400:53:26+00:18:25
208th

482

Emma SharpF33rdV406th00:51:0200:52:02+00:18:33
209th

616

Chris MclaughlanM176thSEN67th00:51:2000:54:06+00:18:51
210th

389

Chris Hunter HunterM177thSEN68thChris Hunter00:51:2000:52:35+00:18:51
211st

406

JULIE MoffatF34thSEN20th00:51:2100:52:29+00:18:52
212nd

604

Fiona RobertsF35thV508th00:51:2300:52:34+00:18:54
213rd

158

David HenryM178thV4057th00:51:2500:53:52+00:18:56
214th

80

CHRIS FellowesM179thV4058th00:51:3600:54:35+00:19:07
215th

714

Kirkie OlyM180thSEN69th00:51:4000:54:07+00:19:11
216th

162

William BorlandM181stV5038th00:51:4600:54:37+00:19:17
217th

300

PETER DeanM182ndSEN70th00:51:4700:52:53+00:19:18
218th

148

David KellyM183rdV5039thHamilton Harriers00:51:5200:54:34+00:19:23
219th

139

Gavin McwilliamM184thSEN71st00:51:5200:54:18+00:19:23
220th

202

Laurie DonaldsonM185thV5040th00:51:5600:53:06+00:19:27
221st

608

Stuart MacdonaldM186thV5041stBellahouston Harriers00:51:5600:53:06+00:19:27
222nd

429

Cathrine GrisdaleF36thV509thBarrow and furness striders00:52:1000:54:54+00:19:41
223rd

645

Kenneth HendersonM187thV4059thMaryhill Harriers00:52:1500:54:48+00:19:46
224th

610

Helen StevensonF37thV407thBellahouston Harriers00:52:2000:53:17+00:19:51
225th

715

Fiona MacKay MackayF38thV5010th00:52:2300:55:02+00:19:54
226th

131

MURDOCH RodgersM188thV6011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2900:53:30+00:20:00
227th

315

Danny BakerM189thSEN72nd00:52:3000:55:20+00:20:01
228th

316

Cameron GrahamM190thSEN73rd00:52:3000:55:20+00:20:01
229th

708

william robert BeckM191stSEN74th00:52:3000:53:30+00:20:01
230th

263

BETH MclaffertyF39thV601st00:52:3100:53:46+00:20:02
231st

209

Robert MckerlieM192ndV5042nd00:52:3100:53:35+00:20:02
232nd

332

Kinga MiskiewiczF40thSEN21stKinga Miskiewicz00:52:3300:52:36+00:20:04
233rd

704

Linda SinclairF41stV408th00:52:3900:53:40+00:20:10
234th

185

Gordon SuttieM193rdV5043rd00:52:4400:53:49+00:20:15
235th

380

Nick SavvaM194thV4060th00:52:5000:55:36+00:20:21
236th

78

Keith PyperM195thSEN75th00:52:5200:55:45+00:20:23
237th

678

Alex DochertyM196thSEN76th00:52:5400:55:26+00:20:25
238th

243

Cameron DickM197thSEN77th00:52:5400:53:54+00:20:25
239th

244

Ian McadamM198thSEN78th00:52:5400:53:54+00:20:25
240th

226

Richard LyleM199thSEN79th00:52:5500:55:18+00:20:26
241st

557

David MackayM200thSEN80th00:52:5600:55:22+00:20:27
242nd

166

Mark HullM201stV4061stHamilton Harriers00:52:5900:55:42+00:20:30
243rd

544

Liz DawsonF42ndV5011th00:52:5900:53:56+00:20:30
244th

440

Karen HoggF43rdV409thKaren Hogg00:53:0200:54:11+00:20:33
245th

354

Michael McgunnigleM202ndV5044th00:53:0200:55:37+00:20:33
246th

667

Martyn JonesM203rdSEN81st00:53:0300:55:28+00:20:34
247th

106

Jeff CrawfordM204thV4062nd00:53:0400:55:42+00:20:35
248th

522

WILLIAM MairM205thV5045th00:53:0500:54:15+00:20:36
249th

577

Jayne VallanceF44thSEN22nd00:53:0600:55:29+00:20:37
250th

188

CAROLE SpyF45thV5012thBellahouston Harriers00:53:0700:54:05+00:20:38
251st

184

Lynsay SutherlandF46thSEN23rd00:53:0800:55:32+00:20:39
252nd

102

Chris LushM206thV6012th00:53:2400:54:32+00:20:55
253rd

603

Anne WilliamsonF47thV5013thgiffnock north aac00:53:2600:54:24+00:20:57
254th

573

Sharron Anne SpaldingF48thV4010th00:53:2600:55:49+00:20:57
255th

518

Gillian GlassF49thV4011thBellahouston Harriers00:53:3100:54:27+00:21:02
256th

480

Iain HarrisonM207thSEN82nd00:53:3300:54:39+00:21:04
257th

45

Hugh NiccollsM208thSEN83rd00:53:3500:55:59+00:21:06
258th

465

NICK DillonM209thV5046thJog Scotland00:53:3800:56:16+00:21:09
259th

519

Julie GrahamF50thSEN24th00:53:4100:54:53+00:21:12
260th

401

Bill DuffM210thV6013thFalkland Trail Runners00:53:4300:56:12+00:21:14
261st

223

CLAIRE ThomsonF51stV4012th00:53:4500:54:43+00:21:16
262nd

366

Claire MonaghanF52ndSEN25thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:4700:56:26+00:21:18
263rd

309

Edmund ColemanM211stSEN84th00:53:4900:54:57+00:21:20
264th

71

John MonaghanM212ndV4063rd00:53:4900:54:47+00:21:20
265th

572

paul SpaldingM213rdV4064thpaul spalding00:53:5100:56:13+00:21:22
266th

459

Heather DuffF53rdSEN26th00:53:5200:56:22+00:21:23
267th

679

Stephanie RuddF54thV4013th00:53:5600:56:29+00:21:27
268th

515

Mark HamitlonM214thV4065th00:53:5800:54:03+00:21:29
269th

138

Kenneth ClarkM215thV5047th00:54:0200:56:27+00:21:33
270th

55

Martyn PatersonM216thV5048th00:54:0400:56:44+00:21:35
271st

163

CRAIG MelroseM217thV4066thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:54:0900:55:11+00:21:40
272nd

516

Gilbert BruceM218thV5049th00:54:0900:56:42+00:21:40
273rd

525

Janet Ruth VickersF55thV5014thJanet Vickers00:54:1200:56:52+00:21:43
274th

535

Tracey MckendrickF56thV4014th00:54:1300:55:10+00:21:44
275th

245

Christine AikenF57thV4015th00:54:1400:56:52+00:21:45
276th

402

NICKY BridgesF58thV4016th00:54:1500:56:48+00:21:46
277th

265

Emily PaxtonF59thJUN2ndClydesdale Harriers00:54:2300:55:20+00:21:54
278th

471

Jaspal SinghM219thSEN85th00:54:2300:55:25+00:21:54
279th

357

Lynne GoldieF60thV5015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2400:55:31+00:21:55
280th

269

Brian HaineyM220thV4067th00:54:2600:55:33+00:21:57
281st

511

Steven MorrisonM221stSEN86th00:54:2800:57:17+00:21:59
282nd

87

June RattrayF61stV4017th00:54:3100:55:37+00:22:02
283rd

532

Frank TraynorM222ndV5050th00:54:3100:57:04+00:22:02
284th

376

Jamie Wilson WilsonM223rdSEN87th00:54:3200:55:44+00:22:03
285th

703

STUART IrvineM224thV6014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:3400:56:54+00:22:05
286th

481

NEIL ChudleighM225thV6015th00:54:3700:55:41+00:22:08
287th

314

Jane Margaret MayorF62ndV4018thClydesdale Harriers00:54:4400:55:59+00:22:15
288th

420

TIM McgeeverM226thV4068th00:54:4600:57:11+00:22:17
289th

142

Kenneth Alexander MackenzieM227thV5051st00:54:4700:55:54+00:22:18
290th

286

Nicola BarringtonF63rdSEN27thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:4800:55:55+00:22:19
291st

60

heather KangleyF64thV4019thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:54:5100:57:37+00:22:22
292nd

378

Graeme GilliesM228thV4069thGraeme Gillies00:54:5500:56:03+00:22:26
293rd

292

CAROLINE JohnstonF65thV4020thHelensburgh AAC00:54:5500:57:28+00:22:26
294th

19

Claire McraeF66thSEN28th00:54:5900:55:56+00:22:30
295th

636

KAREN WallaceF67thV4021st00:55:0000:56:10+00:22:31
296th

215

JOANNE HarkinsF68thSEN29thShettleston Harriers00:55:0000:57:21+00:22:31
297th

580

Rachael WellsF69thSEN30thDunoon Hill Runners00:55:0100:56:10+00:22:32
298th

647

Lynsey WilkieF70thSEN31st00:55:0500:57:33+00:22:36
299th

74

Sarah BridgeF71stV4022nd00:55:0900:56:09+00:22:40
300th

559

Allan CrossM229thV4070th00:55:1100:57:51+00:22:42
301st

661

YVONNE MacfarlaneF72ndSEN32ndWest End Road Runners00:55:1700:57:42+00:22:48
302nd

447

NIALL MchughM230thJUN7thNiall McHugh00:55:2300:58:02+00:22:54
303rd

479

MARTIN SleepM231stV5052nd00:55:2600:57:55+00:22:57
304th

196

TIM MurphyM232ndV5053rd00:55:2600:58:10+00:22:57
305th

8

John DaltonM233rdSEN88th00:55:3300:58:02+00:23:04
306th

151

MALCOLM MortonM234thV6016th00:55:3800:58:15+00:23:09
307th

558

Graeme CrossM235thSEN89thGraeme Cross00:55:4300:58:23+00:23:14
308th

152

Christine MortonF73rdV5016th00:55:4400:58:20+00:23:15
309th

627

Tanja McconvilleF74thV4023rdDouglas Mcconville00:55:4500:56:56+00:23:16
310th

141

JACQUELINE KeenanF75thV5017th00:55:4500:58:18+00:23:16
311st

476

Hari SanghaM236thV4071st00:55:5000:56:53+00:23:21
312nd

680

Michael McnamaraM237thV5054th00:55:5900:58:32+00:23:30
313rd

306

Graeme ShawM238thV5055th00:56:0100:58:52+00:23:32
314th

455

Jessica ConroyF76thSEN33rd00:56:0200:57:13+00:23:33
315th

126

DAVID MunroM239thV5056th00:56:0300:58:37+00:23:34
316th

565

Simon HartogM240thV5057th00:56:1000:58:58+00:23:41
317th

493

June MacleodF77thV5018thBellahouston Harriers00:56:1200:57:17+00:23:43
318th

394

Debbie KessellF78thSEN34th00:56:1500:58:38+00:23:46
319th

655

JEANETTE GilloolyF79thV5019th00:56:1800:57:21+00:23:49
320th

463

Christopher BairdM241stV4072nd00:56:3200:59:15+00:24:03
321st

593

Andrew David BlackM242ndV4073rd00:56:3200:59:15+00:24:03
322nd

379

SEAN McqueenM243rdV4074thMotherwell AC00:56:3200:57:37+00:24:03
323rd

10

PAUL McgowanM244thV5058th00:56:3500:59:00+00:24:06
324th

599

JOAN MurrayF80thV602nd00:56:3900:57:45+00:24:10
325th

324

Lesley MarshallF81stSEN35thHamilton Harriers00:56:4000:59:22+00:24:11
326th

375

Gayle MinnisF82ndSEN36th00:56:4600:59:11+00:24:17
327th

374

Derek MinnisM245thSEN90th00:56:4600:59:11+00:24:17
328th

630

catriona HamillF83rdSEN37thJog Scotland00:56:4900:59:23+00:24:20
329th

528

Alan FergusonM246thV4075th00:56:5000:57:47+00:24:21
330th

568

Jeff MeechanM247thSEN91st00:57:0601:00:00+00:24:37
331st

168

ANNE DempseyF84thV5020th00:57:0900:59:46+00:24:40
332nd

533

Jennifer TurnerF85thSEN38th00:57:1000:59:55+00:24:41
333rd

9

Garry AndersonM248thSEN92nd00:57:1201:00:02+00:24:43
334th

654

ALAN MoffatM249thV4076th00:57:1400:59:40+00:24:45
335th

674

Lesley McmillanF86thV4024th00:57:1801:00:03+00:24:49
336th

600

Eilidh MckerryF87thV4025th00:57:2001:00:10+00:24:51
337th

520

Marie PatersonF88thV4026th00:57:2101:00:13+00:24:52
338th

521

John DoakM250thSEN93rd00:57:2101:00:12+00:24:52
339th

302

Helen LaingF89thV5021st00:57:2400:59:44+00:24:55
340th

76

Fiona MccallumF90thV4027th00:57:2601:00:02+00:24:57
341st

503

ROSEMARY BrownF91stSEN39th00:57:2801:00:01+00:24:59
342nd

499

Lesley Ann McleanF92ndV4028th00:57:2801:00:01+00:24:59
343rd

198

GRAHAM DouglasM251stV6017th00:57:3201:00:18+00:25:03
344th

434

Linda BrisbaneF93rdV5022nd00:57:3601:00:13+00:25:07
345th

251

Yvonne PragerF94thV603rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:57:3901:00:23+00:25:10
346th

22

Patrick MorrisonM252ndSEN94th00:57:4001:00:09+00:25:11
347th

36

Cosmina NeacsuF95thSEN40th00:57:4101:00:09+00:25:12
348th

614

Jennifer FouldsF96thSEN41st00:57:4200:58:49+00:25:13
349th

707

Debbie LowF97thSEN42nd00:57:4901:00:08+00:25:20
350th

706

Hazel ChurchF98thV4029th00:57:5001:00:09+00:25:21
351st

441

Nicola Anne JarvisF99thSEN43rd00:57:5201:00:25+00:25:23
352nd

297

Cheryl WilletF100thSEN44th00:57:5301:00:34+00:25:24
353rd

298

Suzanne LappinF101stSEN45th00:57:5501:00:35+00:25:26
354th

598

Andrew McbrideM253rdV5059th00:57:5700:59:03+00:25:28
355th

32

TOM RossM254thV6018th00:58:0201:00:39+00:25:33
356th

594

Stuart McphailM255thV4077thStuart Mcphail00:58:0301:00:25+00:25:34
357th

390

Iain RiderM256thSEN95th00:58:0800:59:12+00:25:39
358th

119

DAVID KingM257thV5060th00:58:1101:00:48+00:25:42
359th

632

Marnie FraserF102ndSEN46th00:58:1101:00:44+00:25:42
360th

633

John FraserM258thSEN96th00:58:1101:00:44+00:25:42
361st

311

John HartM259thV5061st00:58:1301:00:35+00:25:44
362nd

254

Rachel GilliesF103rdSEN47th00:58:1400:59:26+00:25:45
363rd

372

Gary RedmondM260thV4078th00:58:1801:00:47+00:25:49
364th

335

Alison MurphyF104thV4030th00:58:2401:00:59+00:25:55
365th

349

Aileen BrownF105thSEN48th00:58:2801:01:12+00:25:59
366th

653

Mark WhitefordM261stJUN8th00:58:2900:59:34+00:26:00
367th

413

Scott ElliottM262ndV5062nd00:58:3201:01:20+00:26:03
368th

584

Ali McginlayF106thSEN49th00:58:3301:01:07+00:26:04
369th

677

Margaret WhitefordF107thV4031st00:58:3300:59:38+00:26:04
370th

651

Alexander WhitefordM263rdV4079th00:58:3400:59:38+00:26:05
371st

451

LISA KerrF108thSEN50thLisa Kerr00:58:3700:59:49+00:26:08
372nd

65

LESLEY McguireF109thV5023rd00:58:3800:59:47+00:26:09
373rd

658

Marie-claire McdonaldF110thSEN51st00:58:3901:01:22+00:26:10
374th

173

MARIANNE FergusonF111stV4032ndMarianne Ferguson00:58:4101:01:23+00:26:12
375th

489

Nicola RowleyF112ndV4033rd00:58:4100:59:46+00:26:12
376th

433

Paula HamiltonF113rdV4034th00:58:4200:59:46+00:26:13
377th

206

Paula CollinsF114thSEN52nd00:58:4301:01:37+00:26:14
378th

182

Gordon DevoyM264thSEN97th strathaven striders00:58:4500:59:46+00:26:16
379th

526

Jacqueline GlassF115thV604thBellahouston Harriers00:58:4500:59:49+00:26:16
380th

631

Gerard MccarthyM265thV6019th00:58:5501:01:30+00:26:26
381st

288

Bryan HeronF116thV4035th00:58:5801:01:36+00:26:29
382nd

201

ROSE HarvieF117thV605th00:59:0001:01:26+00:26:31
383rd

478

Angie SleepF118thV4036th00:59:0101:01:33+00:26:32
384th

487

Derek LoganM266thV6020th00:59:0201:01:26+00:26:33
385th

39

PAUL KennedyM267thV4080th00:59:0401:01:25+00:26:35
386th

662

Eddie BlackM268thSEN98th00:59:0601:00:07+00:26:37
387th

99

Alex PotterM269thV6021st00:59:1101:01:38+00:26:42
388th

133

Douglas MathersM270thV4081st00:59:1201:01:57+00:26:43
389th

107

Angela StewartF119thSEN53rd00:59:1401:01:58+00:26:45
390th

20

Jane McraeF120thV606th00:59:1501:00:12+00:26:46
391st

446

Elizabeth HodsonF121stV5024th00:59:2101:02:13+00:26:52
392nd

333

MARK WhelanM271stV5063rdJog Scotland00:59:2301:02:00+00:26:54
393rd

213

Anna WylieF122ndV607th00:59:2401:01:57+00:26:55
394th

497

SANDRA DaviesF123rdV5025th00:59:2501:01:54+00:26:56
395th

414

Jann JardineF124thSEN54th00:59:2601:01:52+00:26:57
396th

531

CLAIRE TraynorF125thSEN55th00:59:2801:02:01+00:26:59
397th

363

Kerry McquillanF126thSEN56th00:59:2901:02:11+00:27:00
398th

56

Jennifer LivingstoneF127thSEN57th00:59:3001:02:12+00:27:01
399th

57

Oliver BarsbyM272ndSEN99th00:59:3201:02:12+00:27:03
400th

274

Clare O'neillF128thV5026th00:59:3901:02:19+00:27:10
401st

524

Carol YeomanF129thSEN58th00:59:4501:02:35+00:27:16
402nd

63

Dawn HamiltonF130thV5027th00:59:4601:00:53+00:27:17
403rd

218

Kirsty DenhamF131stV4037th00:59:4701:02:22+00:27:18
404th

423

Diane MclaughlinF132ndSEN59th00:59:4801:02:20+00:27:19
405th

508

James EdwardsonM273rdSEN100th00:59:5001:02:38+00:27:21
406th

212

VALERIE BoneF133rdV4038th00:59:5101:02:26+00:27:22
407th

427

Catherine CurrieF134thV4039th00:59:5701:02:40+00:27:28
408th

326

Karyn TuckerF135thSEN60th01:00:0201:02:29+00:27:33
409th

26

BLAIR JellyM274thV5064th01:00:0701:02:42+00:27:38
410th

246

KEVIN McmillanM275thSEN101st01:00:0901:02:46+00:27:40
411st

488

Lorraine TaylorF136thSEN61st01:00:1001:02:46+00:27:41
412nd

49

Jennifer BurnsF137thSEN62nd01:00:1201:02:38+00:27:43
413rd

48

Andy BurnsM276thV5065th01:00:1201:02:38+00:27:43
414th

619

Ceri CadoganF138thSEN63rd01:00:1801:01:22+00:27:49
415th

560

Jacqueline SneddonF139thV5028th01:00:4001:03:16+00:28:11
416th

579

Grahame WardlawM277thV5066th01:00:5901:03:26+00:28:30
417th

84

Margaret LymburnF140thV5029th01:00:5901:02:05+00:28:30
418th

186

Eva EvansF141stV5030th01:00:5901:02:05+00:28:30
419th

581

Leigh-Ann MulvennaF142ndSEN64th01:01:0101:03:35+00:28:32
420th

484

Donna BlackF143rdSEN65th01:01:0901:03:44+00:28:40
421st

193

Raymond KaneM278thSEN102nd01:01:1301:03:46+00:28:44
422nd

227

Billy LyleM279thV4082nd01:01:1601:03:39+00:28:47
423rd

323

Nicola ArmstrongF144thSEN66th01:01:1901:02:34+00:28:50
424th

370

Lorna Susan AitkenF145thJUN3rd01:01:2301:04:07+00:28:54
425th

325

Geraldine GallagherF146thV5031st01:01:2301:02:26+00:28:54
426th

183

Laura GilliesF147thSEN67th strathaven striders01:01:2401:02:26+00:28:55
427th

369

ELAINEA AitkenF148thV4040th01:01:2901:04:12+00:29:00
428th

571

Stuart SimonM280thSEN103rd01:01:2901:04:09+00:29:00
429th

422

Niall MurrayM281stV5067th01:01:3001:03:55+00:29:01
430th

716

David SmithM282ndSEN104th01:01:3701:04:13+00:29:08
431st

270

Sheona LeesF149thSEN68th01:01:3801:04:03+00:29:09
432nd

27

Andrew Alexander BarberM283rdSEN105th01:01:4201:04:27+00:29:13
433rd

517

Barry StewartM284thV5068th01:01:4401:02:57+00:29:15
434th

277

Andrew FyffeM285thV6022nd01:01:4701:04:16+00:29:18
435th

30

Kirstie FyffeF150thSEN69th01:01:4801:04:16+00:29:19
436th

330

CLAIRE RowanF151stV5032nd01:01:4901:04:17+00:29:20
437th

373

Jenny McdonaldF152ndV5033rd01:01:5101:04:18+00:29:22
438th

116

CLAIRE MccallumF153rdV4041stKirsty McCallum01:01:5101:04:24+00:29:22
439th

216

Caroline PhibbsF154thV5034th01:01:5201:04:24+00:29:23
440th

214

Joe CowleyM286thV4083rd01:01:5201:04:41+00:29:23
441st

23

Shona MccormackF155thV4042nd01:01:5401:03:03+00:29:25
442nd

512

Lisa JamesF156thSEN70th01:01:5401:03:06+00:29:25
443rd

634

Ashley MullenF157thSEN71st01:01:5501:04:20+00:29:26
444th

303

Sarah LaingF158thJUN4th01:01:5501:04:16+00:29:26
445th

93

Hugh Wallace TysonM287thJUN9th01:01:5901:04:51+00:29:30
446th

318

Clare RobertsonF159thV5035th01:02:0401:04:38+00:29:35
447th

250

Mike RoyM288thV4084th01:02:0501:03:13+00:29:36
448th

167

Alison HarveyF160thV5036th01:02:0701:04:50+00:29:38
449th

92

Euan Kennedy TysonM289thV4085th01:02:1001:05:04+00:29:41
450th

622

Cherrelle CruickshankF161stSEN72nd01:02:1101:03:14+00:29:42
451st

4

Maurice FinneganM290thV5069th01:02:1601:03:27+00:29:47
452nd

5

Elaine FinneganF162ndV4043rd01:02:1701:03:27+00:29:48
453rd

70

ALAN DonagheyM291stV4086th01:02:1701:05:12+00:29:48
454th

718

William BairdM292ndSEN106th01:02:2001:03:33+00:29:51
455th

229

Mark SinclairM293rdV4087th01:02:2601:05:19+00:29:57
456th

228

Simon MacdowallM294thV4088th01:02:2601:05:19+00:29:57
457th

313

Julie TweedieF163rdSEN73rd01:02:2801:05:14+00:29:59
458th

400

Yvonne GrangerF164thV4044thYvonne Granger01:02:3301:03:38+00:30:04
459th

578

Catherine WardlawF165thV5037th01:02:3701:05:04+00:30:08
460th

377

Neil WilsonM295thV6023rd01:02:4101:05:29+00:30:12
461st

485

David BlackM296thSEN107th01:02:4901:05:24+00:30:20
462nd

530

Jamie Marshall-wattM297thSEN108th01:02:5301:05:32+00:30:24
463rd

387

Miriam TarnF166thSEN74th01:02:5601:05:42+00:30:27
464th

220

Suzanne BreckenridgeF167thSEN75th01:03:1701:06:03+00:30:48
465th

424

Garry Stephen GilliesM298thSEN109thGarry Gillies01:03:1801:05:44+00:30:49
466th

253

Susie GilliesF168thV5038thsusie gillies01:03:2201:04:34+00:30:53
467th

255

Anna GilliesF169thSEN76th01:03:2201:04:34+00:30:53
468th

470

Raghbir SinghM299thV6024thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:03:2401:05:46+00:30:55
469th

475

Charanjit SanghaM300thV6025th01:03:2501:05:47+00:30:56
470th

105

Jackie HolmsF170thV4045th01:03:2501:04:32+00:30:56
471st

457

Joshua CarrM301stJUN10th01:03:2801:04:40+00:30:59
472nd

454

Gabriel BrownM302ndSEN110th01:03:3001:04:40+00:31:01
473rd

534

Andrew Stuart RossM303rdSEN111st01:03:3601:06:16+00:31:07
474th

347

Vivien BigginsF171stV4046th01:03:3601:06:11+00:31:07
475th

301

Maureen MoranF172ndV4047th01:03:4101:04:46+00:31:12
476th

58

SHARON GreggF173rdV4048thCalderglen Harriers01:03:4201:06:31+00:31:13
477th

392

Lorraine BuchananF174thSEN77th01:03:4201:06:31+00:31:13
478th

260

Amy ArmourF175thSEN78th01:03:5201:06:37+00:31:23
479th

155

Joy HendersonF176thV5039th01:04:0401:06:37+00:31:35
480th

150

FLETCHER MurdochM304thV6026thMaryhill Harriers01:04:0801:06:42+00:31:39
481st

364

Fiona BrownF177thSEN79th01:04:0901:06:50+00:31:40
482nd

127

Robert ThomsonM305thV6027th01:04:0901:06:55+00:31:40
483rd

641

Helena GronskiF178thJUN5th01:04:1101:06:33+00:31:42
484th

562

Tanya SmoliF179thJUN6th01:04:1101:06:33+00:31:42
485th

659

Louise GordonF180thSEN80th01:04:1601:05:28+00:31:47
486th

248

James LynnM306thV6028th01:04:2201:06:43+00:31:53
487th

444

Rose Marie ParrF181stV5040th01:04:2301:07:12+00:31:54
488th

153

Linda GrayF182ndV5041st01:04:2301:06:56+00:31:54
489th

356

Jean WilsonF183rdV608th01:04:2801:07:15+00:31:59
490th

386

Darren TarnM307thSEN112nd01:04:3401:07:20+00:32:05
491st

675

Conrad DeasyM308thSEN113rd01:04:3501:07:21+00:32:06
492nd

98

Sian HarrisF184thV4049th01:04:5501:07:23+00:32:26
493rd

513

David CrannaM309thSEN114th01:05:0101:06:13+00:32:32
494th

321

Anna CrawfordF185thV4050thAnna Crawford01:05:0401:07:24+00:32:35
495th

46

Tom NiccollsM310thV5070th01:05:0401:07:28+00:32:35
496th

669

Victoria GibsonF186thV5042nd01:05:0601:07:49+00:32:37
497th

585

MADELINE McgeachieF187thV5043rd01:05:0801:07:46+00:32:39
498th

336

IAIN IrelandM311stV6029th01:05:1501:08:39+00:32:46
499th

267

Lisa MccluskeyF188thSEN81st01:05:1601:06:18+00:32:47
500th

266

Rachel PaxtonF189thSEN82nd01:05:1601:06:18+00:32:47
501st

72

Alastair MacleanM312ndV6030th01:05:2401:08:12+00:32:55
502nd

203

Jill BairdF190thV4051st01:05:2801:08:22+00:32:59
503rd

617

Taryn AndersonF191stSEN83rd01:05:3501:08:22+00:33:06
504th

25

Laura DempsieF192ndV4052nd01:05:4401:08:06+00:33:15
505th

33

ARLENE WallaceF193rdV4053rd01:05:4501:08:06+00:33:16
506th

583

Jennifer Katrina CraigF194thSEN84th01:06:1201:09:02+00:33:43
507th

210

John CarberryM313rdV4089th01:06:1301:09:06+00:33:44
508th

461

Susan GibbsF195thV4054th01:06:2001:09:13+00:33:51
509th

403

Moira DonohueF196thV5044thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club01:06:2101:09:13+00:33:52
510th

514

Justine ArmstrongF197thV4055th01:06:2501:09:11+00:33:56
511st

561

Andrew SneddonM314thV5071st01:06:2901:09:06+00:34:00
512nd

338

Julile Elizabeth LangF198thV609th01:06:3001:09:19+00:34:01
513rd

262

Audrey DuffF199thV4056thAudrey Duff01:06:3701:09:22+00:34:08
514th

701

Tracy ShawF200thSEN85th01:06:4101:09:29+00:34:12
515th

287

Dawn HowardF201stV4057th01:06:4401:09:22+00:34:15
516th

350

John WalkerM315thV4090th01:06:5001:09:34+00:34:21
517th

231

Melanie KissockF202ndSEN86th01:06:5101:09:34+00:34:22
518th

285

Jasmine Samantha LawleyF203rdSEN87th01:06:5701:09:36+00:34:28
519th

483

Andrew ChinnM316thSEN115th01:07:0001:09:56+00:34:31
520th

436

Anna Ailsa LilleyF204thJUN7thThe High School of Glasgow running club01:07:0101:09:24+00:34:32
521st

73

Helen TurkingtonF205thV5045th01:07:1601:09:56+00:34:47
522nd

404

Rose JonesF206thV4058th01:07:2001:09:52+00:34:51
523rd

452

Jane MccollF207thSEN88th01:07:3501:10:15+00:35:06
524th

426

Mark FergusonM317thV5072nd01:07:4501:10:15+00:35:16
525th

570

Fiona MiddletonF208thSEN89th01:07:5601:10:36+00:35:27
526th

705

Ron FlorendoM318thV4091st01:08:0001:10:37+00:35:31
527th

249

Laura RoyF209thSEN90th01:09:0801:10:17+00:36:39
528th

710

Kirsty JohnstonF210thV4059thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:09:2801:12:14+00:36:59
529th

192

Catherine RobertsonF211stV6010th01:10:0201:12:30+00:37:33
530th

191

MATTHEW RobertsonM319thV6031st01:10:0201:12:31+00:37:33
531st

123

Kim De BuiteléirF212ndSEN91st01:10:0401:12:43+00:37:35
532nd

607

Gillian MccreadyF213rdV4060thJog Scotland Lennoxtown01:10:0501:12:38+00:37:36
533rd

536

Linzi RobertsonF214thSEN92nd01:10:2101:11:36+00:37:52
534th

385

Joanne DugganF215thV4061st01:10:2601:13:00+00:37:57
535th

415

Kimberly McallisterF216thSEN93rd01:10:2801:11:28+00:37:59
536th

129

THOMAS ConnellyM320thV5073rd01:10:2801:13:14+00:37:59
537th

319

George JackM321stV5074th01:10:4201:13:38+00:38:13
538th

453

Dawn RoddickF217thV4062nd01:10:4301:13:24+00:38:14
539th

275

STEPHEN LoganM322ndV4092ndStephen Logan01:10:4501:13:26+00:38:16
540th

529

Abby MeuliF218thJUN8th01:10:5301:13:16+00:38:24
541st

437

Carrie Victoria Louise AndersonF219thJUN9thHigh School of Glasgow Run Club01:10:5301:13:15+00:38:24
542nd

643

louise CallaghanF220thSEN94th01:10:5901:13:38+00:38:30
543rd

407

Katherine NicholsonF221stSEN95th01:11:0601:12:07+00:38:37
544th

44

David BreinganM323rdSEN116th01:11:3501:13:57+00:39:06
545th

545

Louise LyleF222ndSEN96th01:11:5101:14:44+00:39:22
546th

290

Fiona Anne EarlF223rdSEN97thWest End Road Runners01:11:5201:14:44+00:39:23
547th

6

Lee CromptonM324thV4093rd01:11:5801:14:51+00:39:29
548th

438

Brian CurrenM325thV5075th01:12:2901:15:03+00:40:00
549th

157

John NicholsonM326thV5076th01:12:3001:15:03+00:40:01
550th

456

MargaretRose BrownF224thV4063rd01:13:0601:14:17+00:40:37
551st

611

Amy GrayF225thJUN10thAmy Gray01:13:0701:15:37+00:40:38
552nd

256

COLIN GrayM327thV4094thClydesdale Harriers01:13:0801:15:38+00:40:39
553rd

602

Isabel GibsonF226thSEN98th01:13:5101:16:14+00:41:22
554th

329

Clare ButlerF227thV4064th01:15:2201:18:10+00:42:53
555th

428

Stephen GrisdaleM328thV5077th01:15:5601:18:40+00:43:27
556th

305

Sarah Stuart StuartF228thSEN99th01:16:0601:18:30+00:43:37
557th

85

Alison PottsF229thV4065th01:18:0401:20:58+00:45:35
558th

405

Caroline McallistarF230thV4066th01:19:0001:21:30+00:46:31
559th

368

Karen MooreF231stV4067th01:20:2501:22:49+00:47:56
560th

635

Laura-Beth RobertsonF232ndJUN11thHigh school of Glasgow01:20:2801:22:48+00:47:59
561st

67

Moira WilsonF233rdV4068th01:21:1401:23:36+00:48:45
562nd

66

Sandra SpenceF234thV5046th01:21:1501:23:36+00:48:46
563rd

179

Gerri McanerneyF235thV5047th01:21:3401:24:28+00:49:05
564th

42

Helen HughesF236thV6011th01:22:0801:25:04+00:49:39
565th

81

Marianne McburnieF237thV4069th01:22:2401:25:17+00:49:55
566th

293

Thomas Mac TavishM329thV6032nd01:22:3301:25:18+00:50:04
567th

280

Kirsten MckieF238thSEN100th01:24:0701:26:45+00:51:38
568th

261

Lauren HorsleyF239thSEN101st01:25:2501:28:10+00:52:56
569th

259

Lorna DewarF240thSEN102nd01:25:2501:28:10+00:52:56
570th

458

Rob WilliamsM330thV6033rd01:26:1201:28:41+00:53:43
571st

13

JIM HamiltonM331stV6034th01:26:2401:29:18+00:53:55
572nd

140

WILLIAM DrysdaleM332ndV6035thLaw & District Aac01:27:3101:30:08+00:55:02
573rd

588

CHRIS BowmanM333rdSEN117th01:29:3201:32:15+00:57:03
574th

589

Louise CopelandF241stSEN103rd01:29:3201:32:15+00:57:03
575th

537

Carla TalbotF242ndSEN104th01:29:5301:31:08+00:57:24
DNF (1 in total)
-

331

MORVEN RowanFJUN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00