Tadcaster 10K 2017

May
09
2017

10K Distance

Running | 2017-05-09 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (412 in total)
138th

324

julie anne LawnF18thV451stYork Acorn Running Club00:43:1100:43:26-
154th

37

Karen Lesley WoodF22ndV452ndCity of York AC00:44:0300:44:08+00:00:52
175th

570

RACHEL LightfootF27thV453rdYork Triathlon Club00:44:5400:45:05+00:01:43
233rd

29

Miyako ShimojiF44thV454thCity of York AC00:47:4700:48:16+00:04:36
243rd

26

JANE PowerF49thV455thCity of York AC00:48:4900:48:54+00:05:38
248th

253

Celia McroyallF50thV456thTadcaster Harriers00:48:3900:49:05+00:05:28
251st

340

Deirdre SouchF53rdV457thYork Acorn Running Club00:48:5600:49:10+00:05:45
255th

273

Sue TindallF55thV458thTadcaster Harriers00:49:0300:49:27+00:05:52
266th

131

Jill DowsonF59thV459thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:49:4000:50:02+00:06:29
273rd

201

Tracy LacyF63rdV4510thSelby Striders00:49:5500:50:21+00:06:44
287th

557

Pauline FootF71stV4511thYork Triathlon Club00:50:4300:51:01+00:07:32
302nd

396

VIVIANNE FraserF78thV4512thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:51:1200:51:52+00:08:01
315th

280

Angela WrayF83rdV4513thTadcaster Harriers00:52:4100:53:05+00:09:30
319th

28

Amanda SelvaratnamF84thV4514thCity of York AC00:53:0600:53:39+00:09:55
322nd

319

Angie IrvineF86thV4515thYork Acorn Running Club00:53:3500:53:50+00:10:24
332nd

330

Jane MarshallF91stV4516thYork Acorn Running Club00:53:4200:54:28+00:10:31
338th

138

Tracey HoldenF95thV4517thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:54:1000:54:53+00:10:59
346th

87

Karen RaynerF98thV4518thEasingwold Running Club00:54:4300:55:20+00:11:32
351st

220

Debbie ScottF103rdV4519thSelby Striders00:55:0600:55:40+00:11:55
356th

2

Helen BowermanF107thV4520thCity of York AC00:55:3500:55:53+00:12:24
359th

309

Colette EllisF108thV4521stYork Acorn Running Club00:55:2400:55:55+00:12:13
360th

170

Nicola CheltonF109thV4522ndSelby Striders00:55:4100:55:58+00:12:30
363rd

304

Gill CraneF111stV4523rdYork Acorn Running Club00:55:4200:56:27+00:12:31
371st

606

Lucy Isabel ThomasF117thV4524thTadcaster Harriers00:56:4800:57:31+00:13:37
382nd

175

Debbie Ann CroslandF124thV4525thSelby Striders01:00:0601:00:33+00:16:55
384th

207

Sarah MasonF125thV4526thSelby Striders01:00:2501:00:42+00:17:14
386th

546

Tracey YeomansF126thV4527thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS01:00:0501:00:46+00:16:54
388th

193

Jane HopwoodF127thV4528thSelby Striders01:01:0201:01:25+00:17:51
390th

437

Samantha LythF129thV4529thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:00:5601:01:30+00:17:45
392nd

123

Sharron AndersonF131stV4530thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS01:01:1101:01:52+00:18:00
399th

430

HELEN LeachF137thV4531stYork Knavesmire Harriers01:04:3401:05:21+00:21:23
402nd

507

Edwina WilcoxF140thV4532ndYork Knavesmire Harriers01:05:3801:06:13+00:22:27
406th

48

Sue Jane BrownF143rdV4533rdEasingwold Running Club01:07:0201:07:31+00:23:51
408th

367

Daniele Cechelero RowleyF144thV4534thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:08:2401:08:32+00:25:13

You may also be interested in...

'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
LGBT Running Festival Children's 2019-07-19 17:45:00