Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
U17 Womenstar
Running | 37 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1068 | Ella SEMPLE | F | 1st | U17 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:16:37 | |||
2nd | 616 | Georgina CAMPBELL | F | 2nd | U17 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:16:38 | |||
3rd | 59 | Thando HART | F | 3rd | U17 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:17:09 | |||
4th | 1125 | Beth SYKES | F | 4th | U17 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:17:16 | |||
5th | 487 | Amelia MCMURTRIE | F | 5th | U17 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:17:18 | |||
6th | 491 | Lucy Stevens | F | 6th | U17 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:17:38 | |||
7th | 1070 | Ellen Taylor | F | 7th | U17 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 00:17:40 | |||
8th | 821 | Maria CALLEIA | F | 8th | U17 | 8th | 00:00:00 | 00:17:54 | |||
9th | 101 | Freya BENNETT | F | 9th | U17 | 9th | 00:00:00 | 00:17:58 | |||
10th | 1064 | Savannah Causer | F | 10th | U17 | 10th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:02 | |||
11th | 622 | Imogen SHEPPARD | F | 11th | U17 | 11th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:05 | |||
12th | 351 | Libby TURNEY | F | 12th | U17 | 12th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:07 | |||
13th | 623 | Abi WOOTTON | F | 13th | U17 | 13th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:18 | |||
14th | 488 | Abigail PEARCE | F | 14th | U17 | 14th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:22 | |||
15th | 1067 | Chloe PETTITT | F | 15th | U17 | 15th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:27 | |||
16th | 830 | Holly Sides | F | 16th | U17 | 16th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:31 | |||
17th | 1124 | Anna NICOD | F | 17th | U17 | 17th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:37 | |||
18th | 353 | Caitlin WHITE | F | 18th | U17 | 18th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:40 | |||
19th | 242 | Rosie CALE | F | 19th | U17 | 19th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:46 | |||
20th | 350 | Caitlin O'CONNOR | F | 20th | U17 | 20th | 00:00:00 | 00:18:50 | |||
21st | 685 | Charlotte PERRY | F | 21st | U17 | 21st | 00:00:00 | 00:18:59 | |||
22nd | 490 | Isabelle RIPPON | F | 22nd | U17 | 22nd | 00:00:00 | 00:19:08 | |||
23rd | 103 | Alice HILLARY | F | 23rd | U17 | 23rd | 00:00:00 | 00:19:11 | |||
24th | 1066 | Jasmin DRUMMOND | F | 24th | U17 | 24th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:15 | |||
25th | 493 | Holly WALKER | F | 25th | U17 | 25th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:23 | |||
27th | 486 | Emma BARKER | F | 27th | U17 | 27th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:43 | |||
28th | 735 | Katie BEVAN | F | 28th | U17 | 28th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:49 | |||
29th | 245 | Georgina HURT | F | 29th | U17 | 29th | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | |||
30th | 947 | Daisy Nicolle | F | 30th | U17 | 30th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:04 | |||
31st | 244 | Rositsa GUGUTKOVA | F | 31st | U17 | 31st | 00:00:00 | 00:20:08 | |||
32nd | 1270 | Megan Stenhouse | F | 32nd | U17 | 32nd | 00:00:00 | 00:20:17 | |||
33rd | 826 | Abigail PRESTON | F | 33rd | U17 | 33rd | 00:00:00 | 00:20:21 | |||
34th | 736 | Bella fantom | F | 34th | U17 | 34th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:34 | |||
35th | 215 | Anna WEBER | F | 35th | U17 | 35th | 00:00:00 | 00:20:50 | |||
36th | 618 | Charlotte GRAVELSONS | F | 36th | U17 | 36th | 00:00:00 | 00:21:12 | |||
37th | 492 | Lucy VAN UEM | F | 37th | U17 | 37th | 00:00:00 | 00:21:17 | |||
38th | 908 | Emma STRINGER | F | 38th | U17 | 38th | 00:00:00 | 00:21:36 |
You may also be interested in...
Cannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceCathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunWolverhampton Trail Runs
2023-04-10 09:00:00
10km RunWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
No T shirt