Perry Park Cross Country 2018

Dec
09
2018

U11 Boys

Running | 2018-12-09 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (122 in total)
1st

748

Owen UlfigM1stU111stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:09-
2nd

1307

Fred JonesM2ndU112ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:11-
3rd

747

Bohdi Finn ShieldsM3rdU113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:12-
4th

625

Jesse BradleyM4thU114thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:14-
5th

369

Nathan LambM5thU115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:15-
6th

1075

Samuel HembryM6thU116thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:16-
7th

259

Will SteadM7thU117thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:17-
8th

1076

Willem HembryM8thU118thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:17-
9th

62

Douglas GarnettM9thU119thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:21-
10th

378

Ollie WallsM10thU1110thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:24-
11th

1077

Thomas MawdsleyM11thU1111thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:27-
12th

260

Zak TisdaleM12thU1112thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:28-
13th

248

Dylan GeddesM13thU1113thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:29-
14th

1072

Josh BevinsM14thU1114thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:31-
15th

743

James HodgsonM15thU1115thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:35-
16th

361

Jake ClarkeM16thU1116thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:36-
17th

246

George BromleyM17thU1117thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:39-
18th

218

James GouldM18thU1118thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:06:39-
19th

744

Yaw Osei-asabereM19thU1119thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:40-
20th

250

Ellis JonesM20thU1120thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:41-
21st

546

Louis CarverM21stU1121stSphinx AC00:00:0000:06:41-
22nd

1282

Maxime VerstraetenM22ndU1122ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:42-
23rd

624

Thomas BealesM23rdU1123rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:44-
24th

1312

Jack StocktonM24thU1124thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:44-
25th

17

Oliver DieppeM25thU1125thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:06:45-
26th

1313

Sam ThursfieldM26thU1126thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:45-
27th

555

James DayM27thU1127thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:46-
28th

688

Elliott BodenM28thU1128thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:46-
29th

927

Louis ProctorM29thU1129thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:06:47-
30th

749

Joshua WelfordM30thU1130thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:49-
31st

631

Adam StokesM31stU1131stTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:50-
32nd

554

Flynn DathanM32ndU1132ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:51-
33rd

558

Seb HillardM33rdU1133rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:51-
34th

1407

Joe LewisM34thU1134thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:52-
35th

1145

Sam RobbinsM35thU1135thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:06:52-
36th

1172

Charlie YatesM36thU1136thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:06:53-
37th

1131

Sebastian MacgibbonM37thU1137thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:56-
38th

374

Zac PasqualinM38thU1138thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:57-
39th

360

Freddie CaspallM39thU1139thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:57-
40th

372

Owura MensahM40thU1140thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:58-
41st

627

Dominic HarperM41stU1141stTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:58-
42nd

1141

Jesse HuntM42ndU1142ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:06:59-
43rd

1305

Kody GilbodyM43rdU1143rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:00-
44th

557

Oliver HemmingM44thU1144thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:00-
45th

1310

Finlay PowellM45thU1145thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:01-
46th

247

Joel CartwrightM46thU1146thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:01-
47th

191

Ozzy BeswickM47thU1147thKSAC00:00:0000:07:01-
48th

1

Niklas Van MourikM48thU1148thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:07:02-
49th

1129

Tom GallonM49thU1149thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:03-
50th

1007

Simeon SwainM50thU1150thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:05-
51st

1302

William BassfordM51stU1151stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:05-
52nd

252

Charlie LucasM52ndU1152ndRSCAC00:00:0000:07:06-
53rd

363

Tom ElliottM53rdU1153rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:07-
54th

1350

Oliver CresswellM54thU1154thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:07-
55th

124

Alex TaylorM55thU1155thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:07-
56th

261

Isaac WardleM56thU1156thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:08-
57th

123

Toby RolinsonM57thU1157thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:09-
58th

1214

Lyall LambertM58thU1158thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:10-
59th

216

Ishan CarsonM59thU1159thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:07:10-
60th

985

Joseph ValeM60thU1160thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:10-
61st

1171

Ewen ThomasM61stU1161stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:07:10-
62nd

105

Tyler KendrickM62ndU1162ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:07:12-
63rd

1296

Braeden Welsh-o'neillM63rdU1163rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:13-
64th

1355

Daniel RyanM64thU1164thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:13-
65th

262

Frank WildigM65thU1165thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:15-
66th

104

Jonathan HayesM66thU1166thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:07:15-
67th

739

Kane CarringtonM67thU1167thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:15-
68th

1411

Jack DolanM68thU1168thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:15-
69th

1412

Oliver DolanM69thU1169thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:16-
70th

255

Jamie MillichapM70thU1170thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:18-
71st

1356

Matthew SharpeM71stU1171stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:18-
72nd

940

Oliver ShortmanM72ndU1172ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:19-
73rd

569

Alex McmillanM73rdU1173rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:19-
74th

364

Henry GallagherM74thU1174thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:20-
75th

1410

Noah BallingerM75thU1175thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:21-
76th

1362

Bruno EdgeM76thU1176thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:21-
77th

366

William GardnerM77thU1177thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:22-
78th

1004

Jack Hendley-smithM78thU1178thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:23-
79th

380

Daniel WoodM79thU1179thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:26-
80th

195

Jacob MorrisM80thU1180thKSAC00:00:0000:07:27-
81st

2

Michael WintermanM81stU1181stBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:07:28-
82nd

194

Harrison HallM82ndU1182ndKSAC00:00:0000:07:28-
83rd

197

Sam TellingM83rdU1183rdKSAC00:00:0000:07:33-
84th

376

Jake ProsserM84thU1184thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:33-
85th

193

Harry ChandlerM85thU1185thKSAC00:00:0000:07:34-
86th

356

Joshua ArcherM86thU1186thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:35-
87th

1005

Kristian KorbinM87thU1187thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:36-
88th

1073

Harvey CampbellM88thU1188thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:36-
89th

969

Jack ListerM89thU1189thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:40-
90th

1462

Dawson BallingerM90thU1190thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:40-
91st

930

Harvey GreggM91stU1191stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:07:42-
92nd

365

William GallagherM92ndU1192ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:44-
93rd

373

Samuel PalmerM93rdU1193rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:45-
94th

1143

Zane JonesM94thU1194thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:07:45-
95th

1210

Charlie CookM95thU1195thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:45-
96th

556

Harry FrancioniM96thU1196thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:47-
97th

1142

Archie JohnsonM97thU1197thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:07:47-
98th

1002

Henry Baker-yearwoodM98thU1198thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:49-
99th

998

Irtiza AhmadM99thU1199thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:51-
100th

949

Ewan LindsayM100thU11100thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:53-
101st

1146

Christopher SayersM101stU11101stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:07:53-
102nd

253

Elliot LucasM102ndU11102ndRSCAC00:00:0000:07:55-
103rd

1003

Jacob BennettM103rdU11103rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:56-
104th

1359

Samuel VaughanM104thU11104thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:07:58-
105th

359

Joseph BoyleM105thU11105thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:04-
106th

1308

Kwaku Kusi-asabereM106thU11106thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:04-
107th

633

Daniel WindridgeM107thU11107thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:05-
108th

1192

Charlie LongM108thU11108thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:09-
109th

630

William NewmanM109thU11109thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:13-
110th

945

Lewis BradburyM110thU11110thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:08:13-
111st

1140

Daniel FinnertyM111stU11111stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:13-
112nd

1139

Jonty BurtonM112ndU11112ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:14-
113rd

629

Arthur LetendartM113rdU11113rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:14-
114th

1357

Samuel ThompsonM114thU11114thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:15-
115th

628

Thomas LadkinM115thU11115thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:22-
116th

1132

Sam WattsM116thU11116thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:27-
117th

909

Tom ManzottiM117thU11117thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:28-
118th

258

Ben RichardsM118thU11118thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:16-
119th

192

Edward ChandlerM119thU11119thKSAC00:00:0000:09:20-
120th

121

Thomas LaneM120thU11120thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:31-
121st

1217

Nate Henry TiltM121stU11121strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:06-
122nd

1144

Sam MerrittM122ndU11122ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:13:00-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00