Perry Park Cross Country 2018

Dec
09
2018

U15 Boys

Running | 2018-12-09 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (62 in total)
1st

789

Tyler FrancisM1stU151stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:13-
2nd

802

Daniel Steventon-boxM2ndU152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:25-
3rd

1254

Tom TylerM3rdU153rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:28-
4th

1038

Josh RobinsM4thU154thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:33-
5th

448

Noah BennettM5thU155thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:35-
6th

1275

Alex VelosoM6thU156thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:43-
7th

459

Lewis PanterM7thU157thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:46-
8th

971

Luke RichardsonM8thU158thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:11:51-
9th

456

Finbar MyersM9thU159thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:55-
10th

167

Sam ManningsM10thU1510thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:59-
11th

465

Finlay WardM11thU1511thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:00-
12th

450

Louis ButtrickM12thU1512thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:01-
13th

455

Jude KellyM13thU1513thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:07-
14th

791

Lee HallamM14thU1514thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:07-
15th

521

Jay FletcherM15thU1515thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:13-
16th

1206

Ethan PatelM16thU1516thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:13-
17th

520

Henry FaizeyM17thU1517thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:14-
18th

323

Jack WakefieldM18thU1518thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:14-
19th

169

James RolinsonM19thU1519thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:28-
20th

1030

Alex DicksonM20thU1520thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:32-
21st

14

Reuben KiteM21stU1521stBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:34-
22nd

458

Aidan O'brienM22ndU1522ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:34-
23rd

1039

Isaac SearleM23rdU1523rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:36-
24th

793

Tyler HawleyM24thU1524thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:40-
25th

599

Cameron ThomasM25thU1525thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:41-
26th

1037

Max PriceM26thU1526thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:48-
27th

466

Ben WillisonM27thU1527thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:50-
28th

716

Benjamin FergusonM28thU1528thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:50-
29th

718

Cameron LomaxM29thU1529thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:52-
30th

674

James StrettonM30thU1530thTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:53-
31st

597

Louis KendrickM31stU1531stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:57-
32nd

1276

Jenson WilliamsM32ndU1532ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:58-
33rd

457

Dilane NyangangM33rdU1533rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:00-
34th

1035

Leo MerrittM34thU1534thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:02-
35th

715

Jack CunninghamM35thU1535thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:04-
36th

1251

Dominic EvansM36thU1536thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:05-
37th

1034

Daniel HawesM37thU1537thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:06-
38th

714

Thomas BentleyM38thU1538thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:07-
39th

803

Zac TaylorM39thU1539thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:14-
40th

206

Finlay HudsonM40thU1540thKSAC00:00:0000:13:15-
41st

598

Caleb SpriggsM41stU1541stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:15-
42nd

594

Tom FrancioniM42ndU1542ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:19-
43rd

600

Joel WatsonM43rdU1543rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:21-
44th

1029

Christian ChapajongM44thU1544thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:24-
45th

464

Peter Van UemM45thU1545thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:24-
46th

1163

Sam LittellM46thU1546thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:13:24-
47th

451

Oli CherringtonM47thU1547thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:28-
48th

1330

Alex ThompsonM48thU1548thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:46-
49th

972

Michael WooM49thU1549thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:13:55-
50th

795

Dylan IllidgeM50thU1550thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:00-
51st

787

Noah CarringtonM51stU1551stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:13-
51st

787

Benedict CliftonM51stU1551strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:13-
52nd

999

Tom StokesM52ndU1552ndBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:14:15-
53rd

595

Harry GravelsonsM53rdU1553rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:18-
54th

525

Oliver SwannM54thU1554thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:14:26-
55th

164

Bryn JenkinsM55thU1555thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:14:29-
56th

462

George ThompsonM56thU1556thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:39-
57th

234

Ruairc WinstonM57thU1557thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:14:46-
58th

1162

Zac CaleM58thU1558thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:14:47-
59th

205

Oliver FearnM59thU1559thKSAC00:00:0000:15:09-
60th

1104

Adam KnowlesM60thU1560thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:15:09-
61st

541

Harry BullM61stU1561stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:16:17-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00