Perry Park Cross Country 2018

Dec
09
2018

U13 Girls

Running | 2018-12-09 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (106 in total)
1st

1326

zoe GilbodyF1stU131stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:37-
2nd

784

Scarlett WilliamsF2ndU132ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:11-
3rd

774

Isobelle JonesF3rdU133rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:16-
4th

319

Martha WoodF4thU134thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:23-
5th

1020

Amira HamiltonF5thU135thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:30-
6th

1096

Lucy HatfieldF6thU136thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:10:33-
7th

776

Rosie KindF7thU137thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:36-
8th

710

Evie TromansF8thU138thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:38-
9th

311

Charlotte PrinceF9thU139thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:40-
10th

74

Krista BennettF10thU1310thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:44-
11th

581

Maddie LinfootF11thU1311thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:46-
12th

445

Olivia WillisonF12thU1312thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:51-
13th

309

Mante NausedaiteF13thU1313thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:52-
14th

1024

Tulah SearleF14thU1314thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:53-
15th

575

Leah BowenF15thU1315thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:54-
16th

306

Bethan HomerF16thU1316thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:56-
17th

1158

Abigail GeorgeF17thU1317thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:57-
18th

704

Sophie BrookesF18thU1318thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:58-
19th

433

Shanice IghaloF19thU1319thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:01-
20th

1244

Jemima LambertF20thU1320thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:02-
21st

153

Grace ColesF21stU1321stHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:03-
22nd

434

Jessica KemptonF22ndU1322ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:04-
23rd

775

Ava KindF23rdU1323rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:07-
24th

1022

Tilli-Beau TysonF24thU1324thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:07-
25th

314

Emily SymesF25thU1325thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:08-
26th

580

Niamh HillardF26thU1326thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:11-
27th

663

Lottie MclarenF27thU1327thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:16-
28th

77

Emma JacksonF28thU1328thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:17-
29th

35

Daisy AspinallF29thU1329thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:17-
30th

662

Kirsten MclarenF30thU1330thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:18-
31st

577

Molly BullockF31stU1331stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:19-
32nd

150

paige elizabeth AllbuttF32ndU1332ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:19-
33rd

39

Louise GathergoodF33rdU1333rdCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:21-
34th

430

Ruby Curtis-freeF34thU1334thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:21-
35th

1241

Georgia GercsF35thU1335thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:22-
36th

436

Emily LangleyF36thU1336thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:24-
37th

151

Emily AmosF37thU1337thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:24-
38th

706

Grace MarnellF38thU1338thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:25-
39th

447

Zineb ZbirouF39thU1339thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:26-
40th

302

Francesca AllenF40thU1340thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:30-
41st

303

Olivia AllenF41stU1341stRSCAC00:00:0000:11:30-
42nd

540

Lola-May SmeuldersF42ndU1342ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:30-
43rd

711

Mya WoodwardF43rdU1343rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:32-
44th

1091

Hannah DaleF44thU1344thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:11:34-
45th

1100

Amelie RangerF45thU1345thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:11:34-
46th

78

Julia LoftusF46thU1346thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:35-
47th

1203

Amber HoeyF47thU1347thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:43-
48th

1301

Sarah DudleyF48thU1348thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:43-
49th

316

Amaya TisdaleF49thU1349thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:44-
50th

661

Natasha LeeF50thU1350thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:44-
51st

702

Sophie BanksF51stU1351stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:45-
52nd

1457

Emily GapperF52ndU1352ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:49-
53rd

1028

Cayla WynterF53rdU1353rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:50-
54th

1287

Abbi CooperF54thU1354thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:51-
55th

1452

Lucy GapperF55thU1355thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:52-
56th

1454

Simardeep RaiF56thU1356thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:54-
57th

158

Olivia StarkF57thU1357thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:56-
58th

576

Caitlin BoyleF58thU1358thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:56-
59th

928

Mariele ProctorF59thU1359thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:11:57-
60th

307

Eva KellyF60thU1360thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:57-
61st

1025

Belle SkidmoreF61stU1361stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:01-
62nd

667

Daisy SmithF62ndU1362ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:12:07-
63rd

317

Sammy WakefieldF63rdU1363rdRSCAC00:00:0000:12:07-
64th

588

Lucy ThomasF64thU1364thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:08-
65th

1098

Josie MawdsleyF65thU1365thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:09-
66th

160

Francesca TeagueF66thU1366thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:10-
67th

1204

Tegan MccullaghF67thU1367thRSCAC00:00:0000:12:13-
68th

587

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF68thU1368thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:13-
69th

1247

Millie TitheradgeF69thU1369thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:15-
70th

429

Lucie CaulfieldF70thU1370thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:20-
71st

1128

Isla FraserF71stU1371stCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:20-
72nd

440

Leatitia NyangangF72ndU1372ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:22-
73rd

310

Ruby NewmanF73rdU1373rdRSCAC00:00:0000:12:22-
74th

1088

Megan CharlesF74thU1374thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:12:24-
75th

782

Logan ShieldsF75thU1375thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:24-
76th

155

Isabel KnowlesF76thU1376thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:27-
77th

1138

Abigail BarkerF77thU1377thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:12:29-
78th

10

Poppy CloseF78thU1378thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:30-
79th

772

Rosie BriscoeF79thU1379thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:32-
80th

952

Lauren HeveyF80thU1380thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:32-
81st

312

Lucy RigbyF81stU1381stRSCAC00:00:0000:12:42-
82nd

1019

Katie CollisF82ndU1382ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:46-
83rd

1201

Isabel AmissF83rdU1383rdRSCAC00:00:0000:12:48-
84th

446

Sophie WoodF84thU1384thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:49-
85th

579

Emma FrancioniF85thU1385thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:49-
86th

1026

Kelsey TozerF86thU1386thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:52-
87th

517

Ella SwannF87thU1387thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:53-
88th

514

Helen FlackF88thU1388thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:54-
89th

36

Isabelle BeckettF89thU1389thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:56-
90th

1377

Madeline McgowanF90thU1390thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:01-
91st

578

Tilly CampbellF91stU1391stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:02-
92nd

1237

Tamara CaveF92ndU1392ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:04-
93rd

511

Jessica BrayF93rdU1393rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:05-
94th

1455

Martha HodgesF94thU1394thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:08-
95th

516

Typhaine JardineF95thU1395thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:11-
96th

935

Alice LimF96thU1396thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:13:16-
97th

1094

Eve FreemanF97thU1397thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:22-
98th

437

Brooke LeoF98thU1398thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:27-
99th

76

Harriet GarnettF99thU1399thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:13:29-
100th

1375

Georgia ArmonF100thU13100thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:34-
101st

1327

Jessica WillisF101stU13101stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:38-
102nd

707

Macy O'donoghueF102ndU13102ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:38-
103rd

584

Katie PridhamF103rdU13103rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:45-
104th

785

Angel WoodF104thU13104thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:45-
105th

232

Megan MarshF105thU13105thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:14:21-
106th

1102

Amelia TittertonF106thU13106thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:31:18-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00