Perry Park Cross Country 2018

Dec
09
2018

U15 Girls

Running | 2018-12-09 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (78 in total)
1st

1332

Louise HackettF1stU151stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:30-
2nd

532

Lily SaxonF2ndU152ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:47-
3rd

1113

Natalie HatfieldF3rdU153rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:02-
4th

1044

Emilie BullockF4thU154thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:07-
5th

172

Amelia HartshornF5thU155thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:14-
6th

1334

Tess WardF6thU156thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:17-
7th

810

Ruby RichardsF7thU157thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:18-
8th

1331

Charlotte GilbodyF8thU158thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:19-
9th

1114

Esme RangerF9thU159thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:13:19-
10th

806

Beth DyallF10thU1510thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:20-
11th

529

Grace GolinskiF11thU1511thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:21-
12th

326

Lucy CareyF12thU1512thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:23-
13th

327

Sian DuvalF13thU1513thRSCAC00:00:0000:13:24-
14th

112

Isabelle PlantF14thU1514thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:13:24-
15th

724

Rosa Shadforth-groucuttF15thU1515thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:25-
16th

528

Sarah GahanF16thU1516thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:27-
17th

1046

Emmeline GraceF17thU1517thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:31-
18th

535

Abigail WheelhouseF18thU1518thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:13:36-
19th

1052

Aliya WestwoodF19thU1519thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:37-
20th

178

Eleanor StarkF20thU1520thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:13:46-
21st

1051

Lucy SempleF21stU1521stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:47-
22nd

240

Molly MinshullF22ndU1522ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:13:48-
23rd

473

Claudia SearleF23rdU1523rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:51-
24th

975

Jasmine LovattF24thU1524thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:13:56-
25th

805

Megan DaviesF25thU1525thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:13:57-
26th

1050

Olivia ScottF26thU1526thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:13:59-
27th

603

Ellen TaylorF27thU1527thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:13:59-
28th

601

Ellie DeanerF28thU1528thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:00-
29th

238

Ana LovettF29thU1529thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:14:03-
30th

325

Zara BuchananF30thU1530thRSCAC00:00:0000:14:06-
31st

95

Isabella TaplinF31stU1531stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:14:09-
32nd

1258

Sophia HillF32ndU1532ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:14:10-
33rd

239

Emily LovettF33rdU1533rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:14:14-
34th

725

Jessie WalkerF34thU1534thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:15-
35th

809

Brogan PughF35thU1535thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:14:19-
36th

174

Falan Malone-priestF36thU1536thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:14:21-
37th

237

Melanie GouldF37thU1537thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:14:24-
38th

1047

Anisa HamiltonF38thU1538thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:14:31-
39th

914

Rachel BatchelorF39thU1539thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:14:31-
40th

1111

Sophie GroomF40thU1540thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:14:44-
41st

604

Giselle ThomasF41stU1541stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:14:49-
42nd

1117

Lauren SykesF42ndU1542ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:15:05-
43rd

527

Emily EvaF43rdU1543rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:15:09-
44th

474

Abigail ThayanithyF44thU1544thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:11-
45th

679

Tegan VickeryF45thU1545thTamworth AC00:00:0000:15:14-
46th

209

Lucy ChrzanF46thU1546thKSAC00:00:0000:15:20-
47th

953

Esme AbrahamF47thU1547thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:15:26-
48th

211

shana StewardsonF48thU1548thKSAC00:00:0000:15:31-
49th

235

Saffie ChibaF49thU1549thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:15:41-
50th

16

Ines Villalobos FiniganF50thU1550thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:15:43-
51st

181

Isabella WooldridgeF51stU1551stHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:15:46-
52nd

804

Holly BriscoeF52ndU1552ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:15:51-
53rd

472

Megan PalmerF53rdU1553rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:15:53-
54th

1291

Charlotte MarshallF54thU1554thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:15:54-
55th

86

Ayesha BhattiF55thU1555thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:15:57-
56th

1118

Lucy YoungF56thU1556thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:16:05-
57th

173

Kerriann HuxleyF57thU1557thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:16:11-
58th

92

Erin KeelingF58thU1558thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:16:14-
59th

915

Sophie StoreyF59thU1559thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:16:25-
60th

471

Isobel HaynesF60thU1560thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:25-
61st

1277

Alice JacksonF61stU1561stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:16:26-
62nd

1053

Maya WhitehouseF62ndU1562ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:16:32-
63rd

811

Sydney WilliamsF63rdU1563rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:16:35-
64th

1207

Jess HalesF64thU1564thRSCAC00:00:0000:16:38-
65th

1185

Lucie BudgeF65thU1565thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:16:39-
66th

467

Louisa ArcherF66thU1566thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:16:39-
67th

1378

Siobhan NaylorF67thU1567thRSCAC00:00:0000:16:40-
68th

1049

Ria NaharF68thU1568thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:16:41-
69th

91

Evie IrelandF69thU1569thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:16:41-
70th

179

Ella Von-schaxmannF70thU1570thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:16:42-
71st

543

Alice StewartF71stU1571stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:16:54-
72nd

526

Grace BrindleyF72ndU1572ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:17:00-
73rd

536

Sophie WilliamsF73rdU1573rdSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:17:13-
74th

1115

Kyra RiceF74thU1574thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:17:17-
75th

553

Isabel RobinsonF75thU1575thSphinx AC00:00:0000:18:29-
76th

918

Abbie KellyF76thU1576thSphinx AC00:00:0000:18:29-
77th

1450

Aimee HarridgeF77thU1577thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:19:38-
78th

212

Elizabeth WalshF78thU1578thKSAC00:00:0000:19:45-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00