Abington Park Cross Country 2019

Jan
13
2019

U11 Boys

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (112 in total)
1st

1307

Fred JonesM1stU111stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:03-
2nd

748

Owen UlfigM2ndU112ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:07-
3rd

378

Ollie WallsM3rdU113rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:16-
4th

747

Bohdi Finn ShieldsM4thU114thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:18-
5th

369

Nathan LambM5thU115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:25-
6th

62

Douglas GarnettM6thU116thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:27-
7th

259

Will SteadM7thU117thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:30-
8th

625

Jesse BradleyM8thU118thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:35-
9th

1075

Samuel HembryM9thU119thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:36-
10th

1076

Willem HembryM10thU1110thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:36-
11th

374

Zac PasqualinM11thU1111thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:40-
12th

1470

Noah HomerM12thU1112thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:42-
13th

1302

William BassfordM13thU1113thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:43-
14th

1072

Josh BevinsM14thU1114thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:07:43-
15th

361

Jake ClarkeM15thU1115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:44-
16th

260

Zak TisdaleM16thU1116thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:46-
17th

248

Dylan GeddesM17thU1117thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:50-
18th

1314

Daniel WoodM18thU1118thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:51-
19th

744

Yaw Osei-asabereM19thU1119thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:51-
20th

624

Thomas BealesM20thU1120thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:53-
21st

1131

Sebastian MacgibbonM21stU1121stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:53-
22nd

218

James GouldM22ndU1122ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:07:54-
23rd

743

James HodgsonM23rdU1123rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:55-
24th

558

Seb HillardM24thU1124thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:55-
25th

220

Archie LaneM25thU1125thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:07:55-
26th

1407

Joe LewisM26thU1126thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:58-
27th

250

Ellis JonesM27thU1127thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:59-
28th

1312

Jack StocktonM28thU1128thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:02-
29th

554

Flynn DathanM29thU1129thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:03-
30th

1305

Kody GilbodyM30thU1130thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:04-
31st

555

James DayM31stU1131stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:04-
32nd

927

Louis ProctorM32ndU1132ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:08:06-
33rd

1313

Sam ThursfieldM33rdU1133rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:08-
34th

749

Joshua WelfordM34thU1134thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:09-
35th

252

Charlie LucasM35thU1135thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:10-
36th

372

Owura MensahM36thU1136thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:15-
37th

380

Daniel WoodM37thU1137thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:16-
38th

627

Dominic HarperM38thU1138thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:16-
39th

360

Freddie CaspallM39thU1139thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:16-
40th

1172

Charlie YatesM40thU1140thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:08:17-
41st

1129

Tom GallonM41stU1141stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:17-
42nd

1282

Maxime VerstraetenM42ndU1142ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:17-
43rd

1145

Sam RobbinsM43rdU1143rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:18-
44th

1077

Thomas MawdsleyM44thU1144thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:08:18-
45th

1350

Oliver CresswellM45thU1145thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:21-
46th

247

Joel CartwrightM46thU1146thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:21-
47th

363

Tom ElliottM47thU1147thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:21-
48th

1007

Simeon SwainM48thU1148thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:24-
49th

1214

Lyall LambertM49thU1149thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:24-
50th

557

Oliver HemmingM50thU1150thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:25-
51st

193

Harry ChandlerM51stU1151stKSAC00:00:0000:08:25-
52nd

631

Adam StokesM52ndU1152ndTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:26-
53rd

216

Ishan CarsonM53rdU1153rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:08:27-
54th

356

Joshua ArcherM54thU1154thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:29-
55th

1280

Joshua DaviesM55thU1155thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:30-
56th

569

Alex McmillanM56thU1156thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:31-
57th

1411

Jack DolanM57thU1157thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:32-
58th

1410

Noah BallingerM58thU1158thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:34-
59th

123

Toby RolinsonM59thU1159thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:36-
60th

365

William GallagherM60thU1160thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:37-
61st

261

Isaac WardleM61stU1161stRSCAC00:00:0000:08:38-
62nd

1213

Fred JamesM62ndU1162ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:39-
63rd

1473

Joseph ParkinM63rdU1163rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:39-
64th

105

Tyler KendrickM64thU1164thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:08:40-
65th

739

Kane CarringtonM65thU1165thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:40-
66th

688

Elliott BodenM66thU1166thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:41-
67th

366

William GardnerM67thU1167thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:41-
68th

1364

Logan HamblettM68thU1168thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:41-
69th

124

Alex TaylorM69thU1169thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:42-
70th

1310

Finlay PowellM70thU1170thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:43-
71st

2

Michael WintermanM71stU1171stBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:08:44-
72nd

1

Niklas Van MourikM72ndU1172ndBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:08:45-
73rd

1215

Harry LesterM73rdU1173rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:46-
74th

1171

Ewen ThomasM74thU1174thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:08:47-
75th

197

Sam TellingM75thU1175thKSAC00:00:0000:08:52-
76th

1362

Bruno EdgeM76thU1176thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:56-
77th

1004

Jack Hendley-smithM77thU1177thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:58-
78th

1355

Daniel RyanM78thU1178thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:00-
79th

1293

Corin BradleyM79thU1179thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:00-
80th

262

Frank WildigM80thU1180thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:01-
81st

251

Max JonesM81stU1181stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:02-
82nd

1005

Kristian CorbinM82ndU1182ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:08-
83rd

1356

Matthew SharpeM83rdU1183rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:13-
84th

1209

Edward ByfieldM84thU1184thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:15-
85th

1359

Samuel VaughanM85thU1185thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:09:20-
86th

1146

Christopher SayersM86thU1186thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:20-
87th

931

Jamie CoyleM87thU1187thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:21-
88th

1210

Charlie CookM88thU1188thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:21-
89th

1462

Dawson BallingerM89thU1189thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:25-
90th

1002

Henry Baker-yearwoodM90thU1190thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:25-
91st

1281

Edward ThomasM91stU1191stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:26-
92nd

373

Samuel PalmerM92ndU1192ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:34-
93rd

1142

Archie JohnsonM93rdU1193rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:36-
94th

930

Harvey GreggM94thU1194thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:39-
95th

195

Jacob MorrisM95thU1195thKSAC00:00:0000:09:41-
96th

1139

Jonty BurtonM96thU1196thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:42-
97th

1073

Harvey CampbellM97thU1197thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:42-
98th

909

Tom ManzottiM98thU1198thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:46-
99th

1192

Charlie LongM99thU1199thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:47-
100th

1144

Sam MerrittM100thU11100thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:49-
101st

357

Sebastian BallM101stU11101strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:50-
102nd

371

Phoenix MccrickardM102ndU11102ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:51-
103rd

192

Edward ChandlerM103rdU11103rdKSAC00:00:0000:09:53-
104th

630

William NewmanM104thU11104thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:03-
105th

1406

Josh HarrisonM105thU11105thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:09-
106th

1294

Tommy DeemingM106thU11106thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:13-
107th

632

Samuel WilliamsM107thU11107thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:14-
108th

1308

Kwaku Kusi-asabereM108thU11108thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:27-
109th

359

Joseph BoyleM109thU11109thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:29-
110th

1309

Kieron MincherM110thU11110thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:42-
111st

257

Alex PotockiM111stU11111stRSCAC00:00:0000:10:56-
112nd

1217

Nate Henry TiltM112ndU11112ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:38-

You may also be interested in...

The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019-07-07 09:00:00
Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00