Abington Park Cross Country 2019

Jan
13
2019

U11 Girls

Running | 2019-01-13 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (122 in total)
1st

385

Ella Louise DarbyF1stU111strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:40-
2nd

562

Tessa ParkinF2ndU112ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:54-
3rd

397

Isabelle SmithF3rdU113rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:59-
4th

1011

Lexie RobinsF4thU114thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:01-
5th

929

Zena AsburyF5thU115thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:03-
6th

646

Jessica SaltF6thU116thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:04-
7th

1361

Freya BruschF7thU117thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:08-
8th

1320

Thea RogersF8thU118thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:09-
9th

1285

Annie SilversF9thU119thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:12-
10th

279

Tiffany LathamF10thU1110thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:14-
11th

403

Mariam ZbirouF11thU1111thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:17-
12th

127

Cerys BrookF12thU1112thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:18-
13th

267

Connie BevanF13thU1113thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:18-
14th

268

Eva CartwrightF14thU1114thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:22-
15th

66

Beth MurrayF15thU1115thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:24-
16th

266

Mollie BeetonF16thU1116thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:25-
17th

137

Annabel StarkF17thU1117thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:28-
18th

1323

Megan WhiteF18thU1118thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:29-
19th

752

Harriet EvansF19thU1119thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:30-
20th

751

Ruby BugginsF20thU1120thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:32-
21st

388

Sophie HancockF21stU1121strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:35-
22nd

393

Adrienne NyangangF22ndU1122ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:36-
23rd

264

Phoebe AllenF23rdU1123rdRSCAC00:00:0000:08:37-
24th

750

Bethany BennettF24thU1124thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:37-
25th

383

Jemima CooperF25thU1125thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:38-
26th

395

Isobel ScottF26thU1126thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:38-
27th

129

Jessica DaleF27thU1127thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:40-
28th

959

Caitlin FrenchF28thU1128thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:08:47-
29th

1198

Sofia ShorrockF29thU1129thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:49-
30th

223

Ila LaneF30thU1130thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:08:51-
31st

753

Madison FarleyF31stU1131stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:52-
32nd

65

Imogen LaneF32ndU1132ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:53-
33rd

559

Harriet BlackF33rdU1133rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:55-
34th

1010

Cassie PearsonF34thU1134thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:56-
35th

1173

Evie CaffreyF35thU1135thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:08:58-
36th

1471

Katie EneferF36thU1136thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:00-
37th

694

Shaya LewisF37thU1137thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:01-
38th

398

Evie StocktonF38thU1138thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:01-
39th

496

Lily ConduitF39thU1139thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:02-
40th

1319

Ronni?????????? Read?F40thU1140thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:04-
41st

1199

Katie StrawF41stU1141stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:04-
42nd

560

Ruby EdwardsF42ndU1142ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:07-
43rd

1409

Marijke Tear-verweijF43rdU1143rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:07-
44th

1472

Lexies ThomlinsonF44thU1144thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:08-
45th

280

Emily LloydF45thU1145thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:09-
46th

1420

Eve KennedyF46thU1146thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:09-
47th

389

Jess LambF47thU1147thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:09-
48th

133

Laura HarrisF48thU1148thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:11-
49th

561

Olivia HawkyardF49thU1149thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:13-
50th

282

Kyra NewmanF50thU1150thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:14-
51st

1218

Rebecca EatonF51stU1151strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:15-
52nd

63

Kimberley BurtonF52ndU1152ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:15-
53rd

401

Tru WilliamsF53rdU1153rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:15-
54th

136

Phoebe-Mai PyeF54thU1154thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:17-
55th

913

Cara GriffithsF55thU1155thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:17-
56th

1220

Victoria HallF56thU1156thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:18-
57th

281

Eva MorrisF57thU1157thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:20-
58th

3

Alba Smith-penaF58thU1158thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:09:24-
59th

1137

Lily SharkeyF59thU1159thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:25-
60th

399

Ella WallsF60thU1160thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:25-
61st

1174

Lucy HornbyF61stU1161stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:25-
62nd

690

Mia FantomF62ndU1162ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:29-
63rd

265

Autumn BarlowF63rdU1163rdRSCAC00:00:0000:09:30-
64th

273

Martha GrumettF64thU1164thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:31-
65th

1008

Livia CaseyF65thU1165thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:32-
66th

391

Nadjoa MensahF66thU1166thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:33-
67th

934

Madeline LimF67thU1167thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:09:33-
68th

1082

Leah PaiceF68thU1168thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:33-
69th

1385

Katie AndertonF69thU1169thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:38-
70th

549

Katie WheatleyF70thU1170thSphinx AC00:00:0000:09:41-
71st

919

Elizabeth MasonF71stU1171stRSCAC00:00:0000:09:43-
72nd

1134

Eleanor BarkerF72ndU1172ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:45-
73rd

400

Isobel WardF73rdU1173rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:46-
74th

637

Sofia FarmerF74thU1174thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:46-
75th

910

Aoife GallagherF75thU1175thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:46-
76th

757

Scarlett WilloughbyF76thU1176thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:50-
77th

1389

Alana BrownF77thU1177thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:51-
78th

906

Tessa BurgessF78thU1178thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:52-
79th

386

Sara ErdosF79thU1179thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:53-
80th

392

Nana MensahF80thU1180thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:56-
81st

1221

Matilda JonesF81stU1181strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:57-
82nd

963

Leyla WallF82ndU1182ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:59-
83rd

1083

Phoebe RangerF83rdU1183rdBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:09:59-
84th

135

Daisy-Beau MooreF84thU1184thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:00-
85th

1321

Tabitha Rollins?F85thU1185thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:00-
86th

224

Chloe LovettF86thU1186thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:00-
87th

1197

Erin RiggottF87thU1187thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:00-
88th

396

Ella SmithF88thU1188thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:02-
89th

1318

Macy ReadF89thU1189thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:05-
90th

1387

Lauren BrantF90thU1190thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:07-
91st

1219

Sophie FarrellF91stU1191strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:14-
92nd

390

Stephanie LongdenF92ndU1192ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:17-
93rd

1136

Amelia RowntreeF93rdU1193rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:18-
94th

1372

Amelia SmithF94thU1194thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:22-
95th

1225

Scarlett SmithF95thU1195thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:26-
96th

1371

Zara SkerrattF96thU1196thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:29-
97th

1154

Elissa WicksF97thU1197thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:30-
98th

1224

Olivia MonkF98thU1198thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:35-
99th

1408

Eleanor McelvogueF99thU1199thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:38-
100th

286

Olivia WhitehouseF100thU11100thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:41-
101st

981

Katie-May NichollsF101stU11101stHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:41-
102nd

272

Flo GrumettF102ndU11102ndRSCAC00:00:0000:10:42-
103rd

1373

Hollie WilksF103rdU11103rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:43-
104th

1339

Zara CambridgeF104thU11104thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:51-
105th

640

Robyn LeeF105thU11105thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:55-
106th

277

Gabriella JonesF106thU11106thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:00-
107th

125

Chloe AllenF107thU11107thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:03-
108th

1461

Millie KellyF108thU11108thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:08-
109th

64

Olivia EvansF109thU11109thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:08-
110th

636

Charlotte EvansF110thU11110thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:12-
111st

275

Mia HobbsF111stU11111stRSCAC00:00:0000:11:13-
112nd

1133

Caitlin YoungF112ndU11112ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:17-
113rd

1161

Isobel PrestonF113rdU11113rdLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:11:19-
114th

548

Urte PolianskyteF114thU11114thSphinx AC00:00:0000:11:23-
115th

756

Hannah StaleyF115thU11115thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:25-
116th

1322

Ariana Sandhu-whittonF116thU11116thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:28-
117th

1135

Evie BatesF117thU11117thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:11:29-
118th

1340

Sophie CobourneF118thU11118thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:39-
119th

1337

Caitlyn Smith-edwardsF119thU11119thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:12:04-
120th

1152

Charlotte KnightF120thU11120thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:12:04-
121st

1475

Amy LewisF121stU11121stTamworth AC00:00:0000:13:38-
122nd

639

Libbie PriceF122ndU11122ndTamworth AC00:00:0001:31:52-

You may also be interested in...

Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00