Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2019

Feb
10
2019

U11 Boys

Running | 2019-02-10 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (106 in total)
1st

748

Owen UlfigM1stU111stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:05-
2nd

1307

Fred JonesM2ndU112ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:08-
3rd

378

Ollie WallsM3rdU113rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:19-
4th

369

Nathan LambM4thU114thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:20-
5th

62

Douglas GarnettM5thU115thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:05:23-
6th

259

Will SteadM6thU116thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:23-
7th

625

Jesse BradleyM7thU117thTamworth AC00:00:0000:05:24-
8th

1076

Willem HembryM8thU118thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:05:27-
9th

1470

Noah HomerM9thU119thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:29-
10th

220

Archie LaneM10thU1110thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:05:31-
11th

374

Zac PasqualinM11thU1111thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:31-
12th

1314

Daniel WoodM12thU1112thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:31-
13th

1312

Jack StocktonM13thU1113thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:31-
14th

250

Ellis JonesM14thU1114thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:33-
15th

1302

William BassfordM15thU1115thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:34-
16th

260

Zak TisdaleM16thU1116thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:34-
17th

744

Yaw Osei-asabereM17thU1117thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:34-
18th

248

Dylan GeddesM18thU1118thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:35-
19th

1072

Josh BevinsM19thU1119thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:05:35-
20th

749

Joshua WelfordM20thU1120thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:36-
21st

1305

Kody GilbodyM21stU1121stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:38-
22nd

372

Owura MensahM22ndU1122ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:41-
23rd

218

James GouldM23rdU1123rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:05:43-
24th

1131

Sebastian MacgibbonM24thU1124thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:05:44-
25th

927

Louis ProctorM25thU1125thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:05:44-
26th

1282

Maxime VerstraetenM26thU1126thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:45-
27th

555

James DayM27thU1127thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:45-
28th

745

Ben PriceM28thU1128thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:45-
29th

1350

Oliver CresswellM29thU1129thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:05:47-
30th

1304

Jayden?????? BurdishM30thU1130thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:47-
31st

361

Jake ClarkeM31stU1131strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:50-
32nd

1145

Sam RobbinsM32ndU1132ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:05:50-
33rd

1129

Tom GallonM33rdU1133rdCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:05:51-
34th

1313

Sam ThursfieldM34thU1134thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:51-
35th

558

Seb HillardM35thU1135thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:52-
36th

1310

Finlay PowellM36thU1136thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:53-
37th

627

Dominic HarperM37thU1137thTamworth AC00:00:0000:05:53-
38th

246

George BromleyM38thU1138thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:54-
39th

191

Ozzy BeswickM39thU1139thKSAC00:00:0000:05:55-
40th

252

Charlie LucasM40thU1140thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:55-
41st

995

James MarrettM41stU1141stRSCAC00:00:0000:05:55-
42nd

1172

Charlie YatesM42ndU1142ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:05:56-
43rd

557

Oliver HemmingM43rdU1143rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:57-
44th

247

Joel CartwrightM44thU1144thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:57-
45th

1280

Joshua DaviesM45thU1145thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:58-
46th

1411

Jack DolanM46thU1146thTamworth AC00:00:0000:05:58-
47th

124

Alex TaylorM47thU1147thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:05:59-
48th

380

Daniel WoodM48thU1148thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:59-
49th

688

Elliott BodenM49thU1149thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:05:59-
50th

18

Callum WatsonM50thU1150thCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:06:01-
51st

569

Alex McmillanM51stU1151stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:01-
52nd

739

Kane CarringtonM52ndU1152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:02-
53rd

216

Ishan CarsonM53rdU1153rdLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:06:02-
54th

631

Adam StokesM54thU1154thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:03-
55th

261

Isaac WardleM55thU1155thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:03-
56th

1473

Joseph ParkinM56thU1156thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:04-
57th

1293

Corin BradleyM57thU1157thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:04-
58th

197

Sam TellingM58thU1158thKSAC00:00:0000:06:07-
59th

1

Niklas Van MourikM59thU1159thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:06:07-
60th

1214

Lyall LambertM60thU1160thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:07-
61st

1306

Freddie GrantM61stU1161stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:08-
62nd

1007

Simeon SwainM62ndU1162ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:08-
63rd

940

Oliver ShortmanM63rdU1163rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:10-
64th

1171

Ewen ThomasM64thU1164thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:06:11-
65th

1005

Kristian CorbinM65thU1165thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:11-
66th

1355

Daniel RyanM66thU1166thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:11-
67th

1474

Ashton WatkinsM67thU1167thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:12-
68th

360

Freddie CaspallM68thU1168thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:14-
69th

195

Jacob MorrisM69thU1169thKSAC00:00:0000:06:14-
70th

365

William GallagherM70thU1170thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:17-
71st

1356

Matthew SharpeM71stU1171stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:18-
72nd

105

Tyler KendrickM72ndU1172ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:06:18-
73rd

363

Tom ElliottM73rdU1173rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:20-
74th

123

Toby RolinsonM74thU1174thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:23-
75th

251

Max JonesM75thU1175thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:23-
76th

262

Frank WildigM76thU1176thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:24-
77th

1143

Zane JonesM77thU1177thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:06:25-
78th

1003

Jacob BennettM78thU1178thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:27-
79th

1210

Charlie CookM79thU1179thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:28-
80th

1309

Kieron MincherM80thU1180thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:29-
81st

1146

Christopher SayersM81stU1181stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:06:29-
82nd

253

Elliot LucasM82ndU1182ndRSCAC00:00:0000:06:31-
83rd

1359

Samuel VaughanM83rdU1183rdBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:06:33-
84th

1364

Logan HamblettM84thU1184thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:33-
85th

1002

Henry Baker-yearwoodM85thU1185thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:35-
86th

192

Edward ChandlerM86thU1186thKSAC00:00:0000:06:35-
87th

1073

Harvey CampbellM87thU1187thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:40-
88th

359

Joseph BoyleM88thU1188thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:42-
89th

930

Harvey GreggM89thU1189thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:06:48-
90th

1406

Josh HarrisonM90thU1190thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:49-
91st

364

Henry GallagherM91stU1191strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:51-
92nd

945

Lewis BradburyM92ndU1192ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:06:52-
93rd

909

Tom ManzottiM93rdU1193rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:56-
94th

628

Thomas LadkinM94thU1194thTamworth AC00:00:0000:06:57-
95th

1357

Samuel ThompsonM95thU1195thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:57-
96th

1144

Sam MerrittM96thU1196thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:06:57-
97th

1308

Kwaku Kusi-asabereM97thU1197thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:57-
98th

1193

James MillsM98thU1198thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:02-
99th

994

Will KirkM99thU1199thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:03-
100th

1132

Sam WattsM100thU11100thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:08-
101st

1194

Harry WillshireM101stU11101stRSCAC00:00:0000:07:09-
102nd

1211

Philip EatonM102ndU11102ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:18-
103rd

1192

Charlie LongM103rdU11103rdRSCAC00:00:0000:07:19-
104th

993

Ethan HaughtonM104thU11104thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:49-
105th

630

William NewmanM105thU11105thTamworth AC00:00:0000:07:55-
106th

1217

Nate Henry TiltM106thU11106thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:15-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00