Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2019

Feb
10
2019

U11 Girls

Running | 2019-02-10 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (129 in total)
1st

385

Ella Louise DarbyF1stU111strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:33-
2nd

1011

Lexie RobinsF2ndU112ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:05:42-
3rd

929

Zena AsburyF3rdU113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:45-
4th

1320

Thea RogersF4thU114thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:46-
5th

127

Cerys BrookF5thU115thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:05:47-
6th

562

Tessa ParkinF6thU116thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:48-
7th

646

Jessica SaltF7thU117thTamworth AC00:00:0000:05:51-
8th

1323

Megan WhiteF8thU118thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:52-
9th

1285

Annie SilversF9thU119thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:05:52-
10th

1361

Freya BruschF10thU1110thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:05:52-
11th

752

Harriet EvansF11thU1111thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:05:53-
12th

397

Isabelle SmithF12thU1112thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:05:58-
13th

267

Connie BevanF13thU1113thRSCAC00:00:0000:05:59-
14th

268

Eva CartwrightF14thU1114thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:00-
15th

393

Adrienne NyangangF15thU1115thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:03-
16th

1471

Katie EneferF16thU1116thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:06-
17th

388

Sophie HancockF17thU1117thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:06-
18th

751

Ruby BugginsF18thU1118thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:07-
19th

497

Isabella RowbothamF19thU1119thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:06:09-
20th

1010

Cassie PearsonF20thU1120thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:10-
21st

66

Beth MurrayF21stU1121stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:11-
22nd

959

Caitlin FrenchF22ndU1122ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:06:12-
23rd

279

Tiffany LathamF23rdU1123rdRSCAC00:00:0000:06:13-
24th

129

Jessica DaleF24thU1124thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:14-
25th

264

Phoebe AllenF25thU1125thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:14-
26th

694

Shaya LewisF26thU1126thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:15-
27th

131

Holly EastoeF27thU1127thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:16-
28th

395

Isobel ScottF28thU1128thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:18-
29th

750

Bethany BennettF29thU1129thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:19-
30th

1420

Eve KennedyF30thU1130thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:20-
31st

266

Mollie BeetonF31stU1131stRSCAC00:00:0000:06:21-
32nd

1173

Evie CaffreyF32ndU1132ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:06:21-
33rd

271

Lizzy Fox-payneF33rdU1133rdRSCAC00:00:0000:06:22-
34th

753

Madison FarleyF34thU1134thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:25-
35th

1198

Sofia ShorrockF35thU1135thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:27-
36th

136

Phoebe-Mai PyeF36thU1136thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:27-
37th

996

Imogen NealF37thU1137thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:30-
38th

1080

Georgie HenseyF38thU1138thBromsgrove & Redditch00:00:0000:06:30-
39th

1284

Martha PetersF39thU1139thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:30-
40th

690

Mia FantomF40thU1140thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:30-
41st

63

Kimberley BurtonF41stU1141stCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:33-
42nd

997

Isabelle GooldF42ndU1142ndRSCAC00:00:0000:06:33-
43rd

22

Delilah DempseyF43rdU1143rdCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:06:34-
44th

561

Olivia HawkyardF44thU1144thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:36-
45th

1409

Marijke Tear-verweijF45thU1145thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:36-
46th

389

Jess LambF46thU1146thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:37-
47th

133

Laura HarrisF47thU1147thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:06:37-
48th

563

Ella PeekeF48thU1148thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:38-
49th

1319

Ronni?????????? Read?F49thU1149thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:39-
50th

1317

Lucy?? Horton??F50thU1150thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:39-
51st

560

Ruby EdwardsF51stU1151stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:06:40-
52nd

273

Martha GrumettF52ndU1152ndRSCAC00:00:0000:06:41-
53rd

280

Emily LloydF53rdU1153rdRSCAC00:00:0000:06:42-
54th

1300

Jessica WarmerF54thU1154thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:42-
55th

913

Cara GriffithsF55thU1155thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:43-
56th

1008

Livia CaseyF56thU1156thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:43-
57th

3

Alba Smith-penaF57thU1157thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:06:45-
58th

963

Leyla WallF58thU1158thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:45-
59th

1150

Bella JonesF59thU1159thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:06:45-
60th

1134

Eleanor BarkerF60thU1160thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:06:45-
61st

1174

Lucy HornbyF61stU1161stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:06:45-
62nd

757

Scarlett WilloughbyF62ndU1162ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:48-
63rd

198

Amy HawkesF63rdU1163rdKSAC00:00:0000:06:49-
64th

1221

Matilda JonesF64thU1164thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:49-
65th

265

Autumn BarlowF65thU1165thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:50-
66th

1385

Katie AndertonF66thU1166thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:06:52-
67th

282

Kyra NewmanF67thU1167thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:52-
68th

386

Sara ErdosF68thU1168thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:53-
69th

390

Stephanie LongdenF69thU1169thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:53-
70th

692

Millie HickmanF70thU1170thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:55-
71st

906

Tessa BurgessF71stU1171stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:06:55-
72nd

1472

Lexies ThomlinsonF72ndU1172ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:06:57-
73rd

1199

Katie StrawF73rdU1173rdRSCAC00:00:0000:06:58-
74th

281

Eva MorrisF74thU1174thRSCAC00:00:0000:06:59-
75th

1419

Rowan CondonF75thU1175thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:06:59-
76th

1298

Lily MarshF76thU1176thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:00-
77th

1371

Zara SkerrattF77thU1177thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:07:01-
78th

1387

Lauren BrantF78thU1178thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:07:03-
79th

1318

Macy ReadF79thU1179thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:03-
80th

762

Izzy EmeryF80thU1180thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:04-
81st

1372

Amelia SmithF81stU1181stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:07:07-
82nd

1223

Eleanor McclementsF82ndU1182ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:07-
83rd

1367

Sophie Carson ArzateF83rdU1183rdKSAC00:00:0000:07:08-
84th

1009

Kira MitchellF84thU1184thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:09-
85th

391

Nadjoa MensahF85thU1185thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:10-
86th

285

Neve SymesF86thU1186thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:10-
87th

691

Scarlett FletcherF87thU1187thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:14-
88th

210

Rose LeekF88thU1188thKSAC00:00:0000:07:15-
89th

392

Nana MensahF89thU1189thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:16-
90th

1461

Millie KellyF90thU1190thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:16-
91st

1219

Sophie FarrellF91stU1191strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:17-
92nd

1197

Erin RiggottF92ndU1192ndRSCAC00:00:0000:07:18-
93rd

1195

Lucy LarkinF93rdU1193rdRSCAC00:00:0000:07:18-
94th

1321

Tabitha Rollins?F94thU1194thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:19-
95th

689

Connie ChaneyF95thU1195thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:19-
96th

1224

Olivia MonkF96thU1196thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:20-
97th

1456

Isabella WhiteF97thU1197thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:23-
98th

224

Chloe LovettF98thU1198thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:07:23-
99th

1408

Eleanor McelvogueF99thU1199thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:25-
100th

26

Katie-May NichollsF100thU11100thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:26-
101st

1389

Alana BrownF101stU11101stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:07:28-
102nd

396

Ella SmithF102ndU11102ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:30-
103rd

132

Alexis HarlowF103rdU11103rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:30-
104th

399

Ella WallsF104thU11104thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:32-
105th

272

Flo GrumettF105thU11105thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:33-
106th

910

Aoife GallagherF106thU11106thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:34-
107th

962

Rebecca HodgesF107thU11107thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:35-
108th

64

Olivia EvansF108thU11108thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:37-
109th

125

Chloe AllenF109thU11109thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:37-
110th

1136

Amelia RowntreeF110thU11110thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:07:39-
111st

1373

Hollie WilksF111stU11111stLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:07:40-
112nd

135

Daisy-Beau MooreF112ndU11112ndHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:44-
113rd

1324

Daisy CooneyF113rdU11113rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:07:45-
114th

956

Lexie WoodF114thU11114thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:07:47-
115th

1196

Amy MarshF115thU11115thRSCAC00:00:0000:07:54-
116th

1337

Caitlyn Smith-edwardsF116thU11116thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:54-
117th

1340

Sophie CobourneF117thU11117thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:07:55-
118th

384

Lucy CutlerF118thU11118thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:07:57-
119th

636

Charlotte EvansF119thU11119thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:00-
120th

756

Hannah StaleyF120thU11120thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:01-
121st

961

Lucy HodgesF121stU11121stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:02-
122nd

1322

Ariana Sandhu-whittonF122ndU11122ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:04-
123rd

1339

Zara CambridgeF123rdU11123rdHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:07-
124th

269

Darcey CaseyF124thU11124thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:07-
125th

130

Chloe EastoeF125thU11125thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:13-
126th

1135

Evie BatesF126thU11126thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:14-
127th

1504

Olivia BowaterF127thU11127thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:16-
128th

275

Mia HobbsF128thU11128thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:26-
129th

1152

Charlotte KnightF129thU11129thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:08:54-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00