Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2019

Feb
10
2019

U15 Boys

Running | 2019-02-10 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1038

Josh RobinsM1stU151stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:07-
2nd

789

Tyler FrancisM2ndU152ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:16-
3rd

448

Noah BennettM3rdU153rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:17-
4th

802

Daniel Steventon-boxM4thU154thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:19-
5th

233

Jai SispalM5thU155thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:33-
6th

1037

Max PriceM6thU156thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:40-
7th

1275

Alex VelosoM7thU157thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:44-
8th

454

Jake HopeM8thU158thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:46-
9th

520

Henry FaizeyM9thU159thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:47-
10th

459

Lewis PanterM10thU1510thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:47-
11th

521

Jay FletcherM11thU1511thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:10:47-
12th

1254

Tom TylerM12thU1512thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:51-
13th

169

James RolinsonM13thU1513thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:10:53-
14th

14

Reuben KiteM14thU1514thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:10:58-
15th

323

Jack WakefieldM15thU1515thRSCAC00:00:0000:10:58-
16th

1030

Alex DicksonM16thU1516thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:01-
17th

167

Sam ManningsM17thU1517thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:11:02-
18th

793

Tyler HawleyM18thU1518thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:03-
19th

671

Ben EdwardsM19thU1519thTamworth AC00:00:0000:11:06-
20th

791

Lee HallamM20thU1520thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:07-
21st

714

Thomas BentleyM21stU1521stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:12-
22nd

13

Peter KippaxM22ndU1522ndBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:11:14-
23rd

321

Jack NewmanM23rdU1523rdRSCAC00:00:0000:11:17-
24th

519

James DunleavyM24thU1524thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:18-
25th

458

Aidan O'brienM25thU1525thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:25-
26th

798

Callum McdermottM26thU1526thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:25-
27th

1039

Isaac SearleM27thU1527thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:26-
28th

322

George O'connorM28thU1528thRSCAC00:00:0000:11:28-
29th

1382

Joseph ComerfordM29thU1529thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:30-
30th

716

Benjamin FergusonM30thU1530thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:32-
31st

45

Thomas LemmonM31stU1531stCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:11:33-
32nd

1276

Jenson WilliamsM32ndU1532ndSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:37-
33rd

1251

Dominic EvansM33rdU1533rdrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:43-
34th

466

Ben WillisonM34thU1534thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:11:45-
35th

1183

Sam YatesM35thU1535thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:47-
36th

1035

Leo MerrittM36thU1536thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:51-
37th

598

Caleb SpriggsM37thU1537thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:11:52-
38th

801

Noah SandlandM38thU1538thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:52-
39th

795

Dylan IllidgeM39thU1539thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:11:55-
40th

715

Jack CunninghamM40thU1540thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:57-
41st

718

Cameron LomaxM41stU1541stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:00-
42nd

464

Peter Van UemM42ndU1542ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:02-
43rd

1328

Cian GopalM43rdU1543rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:06-
44th

922

Josh DobedoeM44thU1544thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:09-
45th

1034

Daniel HawesM45thU1545thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:12:12-
46th

457

Dilane NyangangM46thU1546thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:15-
47th

787

Noah CarringtonM47thU1547thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:16-
48th

1250

Oliver CarrollM48thU1548thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:25-
49th

234

Ruairc WinstonM49thU1549thLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:12:27-
50th

999

Tom StokesM50thU1550thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:28-
51st

1249

Benjamin CarrollM51stU1551strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:12:34-
52nd

47

Henry DavenportM52ndU1552ndCannock&Staffs00:00:0000:12:44-
53rd

933

Joshua MorganM53rdU1553rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:12:46-
54th

600

Joel WatsonM54thU1554thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:50-
55th

595

Harry GravelsonsM55thU1555thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:12:51-
56th

525

Oliver SwannM56thU1556thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:12:57-
57th

462

George ThompsonM57thU1557thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:13:22-
58th

205

Oliver FearnM58thU1558thKSAC00:00:0000:14:03-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2020-07-04 08:00:00
Baggeridge Trail Runs - Online Entry Only, contact organisers for times 10K Distance 2020-05-31 09:30:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00