Aldersley Stadium Cross Country 2019

Feb
10
2019

U13 Boys

Running | 2019-02-10 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (78 in total)
1st

565

Alex AdamsM1stU131stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:07:55-
2nd

1235

Arthur TiltM2ndU132ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:05-
3rd

1015

Finnan RobinsM3rdU133rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:09-
4th

506

Jack O'learyM4thU134thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:17-
5th

761

Thomas DornanM5thU135thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:08:24-
6th

647

Luca BradleyM6thU136thTamworth AC00:00:0000:08:25-
7th

289

Max ChappelleM7thU137thRSCAC00:00:0000:08:38-
8th

1013

Ash BurgessM8thU138thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:39-
9th

571

Adam TaylorM9thU139thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:08:41-
10th

143

Thomas James HarrisM10thU1310thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:08:42-
11th

422

Cian SheaM11thU1311thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:43-
12th

504

Tomas MaidmentM12thU1312thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:08:45-
13th

71

Giacomo MacgibbonM13thU1313thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:08:46-
14th

978

Benjamin Westmoreland-alexanderM14thU1314thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:46-
15th

1016

Charlie SmithM15thU1315thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:08:56-
16th

421

Lewis RobsonM16thU1316thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:08:57-
17th

8

Morgan HillM17thU1317thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:08:58-
18th

201

Mitchell ConwayM18thU1318thKSAC00:00:0000:08:58-
19th

1231

Joseph JonesM19thU1319thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:00-
20th

70

Adam JacksonM20thU1320thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:02-
21st

409

Malachy CollinsM21stU1321strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:02-
22nd

411

James Alexander DarbyM22ndU1322ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:04-
23rd

1180

Travis ScrivensM23rdU1323rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:04-
24th

502

Oscar GolinskiM24thU1324thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:05-
25th

654

Aedan MasonM25thU1325thTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:05-
26th

1229

Dominic EversdenM26thU1326thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:07-
27th

767

Theo PalmerM27thU1327thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:10-
28th

759

Matthew BassfordM28thU1328thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:11-
29th

766

James NeilsonM29thU1329thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:13-
30th

570

Theo SkirvinM30thU1330thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:15-
31st

699

Klay FellowsM31stU1331stTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:17-
32nd

68

Toby DoyM32ndU1332ndCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:21-
33rd

651

Oliver GoldsworthyM33rdU1333rdTamworth AC00:00:0000:09:22-
34th

982

Ryan WaltersM34thU1334thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:26-
35th

1233

Nicholas MarshM35thU1335thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:26-
36th

498

Matthew BateM36thU1336thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:26-
37th

769

Jared RichardsM37thU1337thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:26-
38th

288

Isaac CartwrightM38thU1338thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:26-
39th

1177

Mason CrabbM39thU1339thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:27-
40th

6

Taylor EdropM40thU1340thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:09:27-
41st

107

Luke BaileyM41stU1341stDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:09:27-
42nd

420

Joshua RobsonM42ndU1342ndrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:29-
43rd

291

Nick CreesM43rdU1343rdRSCAC00:00:0000:09:30-
44th

763

Oliver HallamM44thU1344thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:32-
45th

573

Henry WheelerM45thU1345thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:33-
46th

977

William BonnerM46thU1346thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:09:34-
47th

146

Eli McmillanM47thU1347thHalesowen a&cc00:00:0000:09:34-
48th

69

Euan HillM48thU1348thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:09:36-
49th

701

Tom LucasM49thU1349thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:37-
50th

1271

Robert AlmsM50thU1350thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:40-
51st

510

Daniel WortM51stU1351stSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:09:41-
52nd

1156

Oscar WestmoreM52ndU1352ndLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:09:41-
53rd

1278

James PhillipsM53rdU1353rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:41-
54th

419

Lewis NuttM54thU1354thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:42-
55th

110

Cian WoodM55thU1355thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:09:44-
56th

292

Malakai Bruce Harry DeakinM56thU1356thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:44-
57th

293

Izaak GilbertM57thU1357thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:47-
58th

301

Adam WilkinsonM58thU1358thRSCAC00:00:0000:09:50-
59th

758

Sawyer AmosM59thU1359thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:09:51-
60th

108

Warren LeeM60thU1360thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:09:53-
61st

415

Charlie GibbsM61stU1361strugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:09:55-
62nd

568

Hugh MarkhamM62ndU1362ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:09:55-
63rd

109

Rhys LeesM63rdU1363rdDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:00:0000:09:59-
64th

652

Joseph GorstM64thU1364thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:01-
65th

770

Zakari Sandhu-whittonM65thU1365thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:04-
66th

760

Jacob BennettM66thU1366thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:00:0000:10:04-
67th

650

Ben GodberM67thU1367thTamworth AC00:00:0000:10:12-
68th

1227

Archie CampbellM68thU1368thrugby & northampton AC00:00:0000:10:20-
69th

72

Hayden NorthM69thU1369thCoventry Godiva00:00:0000:10:23-
70th

1370

William PriceM70thU1370thKSAC00:00:0000:10:24-
71st

572

Ed TwymanM71stU1371stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:00:0000:10:28-
72nd

229

Diarmuid WinstonM72ndU1372ndLeamington C & A C00:00:0000:10:31-
73rd

926

Thomas FosterM73rdU1373rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:33-
74th

700

Kavan FletcherM74thU1374thTIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:10:36-
75th

1155

Henry CohenM75thU1375thLeamington Athletics Academy00:00:0000:10:46-
76th

1179

George Riley-flindersM76thU1376thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:09-
77th

1397

Jayan LuhariaM77thU1377thSolihull & Small Heath00:00:0000:11:45-
78th

1358

Isaac VaughanM78thU1378thBRAT CLUB00:00:0000:12:04-

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00