Hatton Country World Cross Country 2018

Oct
14
2018

U17 Men

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (56 in total)
1st

479

Adam CaulfieldM1stU17M1strugby & northampton AC00:15:2100:15:21-
2nd

820

Adam Saul-braddockM2ndU17M2ndWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:15:4800:15:48+00:00:27
3rd

1059

Ryan ShieldsM3rdU17M3rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:15:5400:15:54+00:00:33
4th

116

William KayM4thU17M4thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:16:0000:16:00+00:00:39
5th

56

Harrison Hardy-smithM5thU17M5thCannock&Staffs00:16:0700:16:07+00:00:46
6th

98

Tom KeenanM6thU17M6thCoventry Godiva00:16:0800:16:08+00:00:47
7th

1061

Alex StapletonM7thU17M7thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:2500:16:25+00:01:04
8th

814

Joel HumpageM8thU17M8thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:16:2700:16:27+00:01:06
9th

1062

Daniel SwainM9thU17M9thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:2700:16:27+00:01:06
10th

1055

Michael GayleM10thU17M10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:3100:16:31+00:01:10
11th

1057

Sam McfallM11thU17M11thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:3200:16:32+00:01:11
12th

1054

Nathan CaseyM12thU17M12thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:3600:16:36+00:01:15
13th

817

Oliver MasonM13thU17M13thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:16:3900:16:39+00:01:18
14th

1122

Harrison MayneM14thU17M14thBromsgrove & Redditch00:16:4600:16:46+00:01:25
15th

1063

Hugo Villalobos-fineganM15thU17M15thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:4700:16:47+00:01:26
16th

734

Dylan WoottonM16thU17M16thTIPTON HARRIERS00:16:4800:16:48+00:01:27
17th

1056

Dylan KingM17thU17M17thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:5100:16:51+00:01:30
18th

1262

Cian HuttonM18thU17M18thrugby & northampton AC00:16:5600:16:56+00:01:35
19th

932

Jamie CooperM19thU17M19thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:16:5600:16:56+00:01:35
20th

118

Harry WaltersM20thU17M20thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:16:5800:16:58+00:01:37
21st

1266

Myles MartinM21stU17M21strugby & northampton AC00:16:5900:16:59+00:01:38
22nd

544

Zac MinchinM22ndU17M22ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:17:0200:17:02+00:01:41
23rd

537

Adam Visram CipollettaM23rdU17M23rdSolihull & Small Heath00:17:0900:17:09+00:01:48
24th

732

Andrew ProleM24thU17M24thTIPTON HARRIERS00:17:1000:17:10+00:01:49
25th

1265

Jake LouisM25thU17M25thrugby & northampton AC00:17:1300:17:13+00:01:52
26th

682

Max KentM26thU17M26thTamworth AC00:17:2000:17:20+00:01:59
27th

610

Ben JonesM27thU17M27thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:17:2800:17:28+00:02:07
28th

1058

Jarred Malcom RobertsM28th28thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:17:3600:17:36+00:02:15
28th

1260

Matthew BlomleyM28thU17M28thrugby & northampton AC00:17:3300:17:33+00:02:12
29th

1058

Jarred Malcom RobertsM29thU17M29thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:17:3600:17:36+00:02:15
30th

113

Adam BodinM30thU17M30thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:17:3700:17:37+00:02:16
31st

727

Sunny DhaliwalM31stU17M31stTIPTON HARRIERS00:17:3900:17:39+00:02:18
32nd

1060

Ajontae SmithM32ndU17M32ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:17:4700:17:47+00:02:26
33rd

819

Miles PearceM33rdU17M33rdWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:17:5000:17:50+00:02:29
34th

545

Dylan SudworthM34thU17M34thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:17:5300:17:53+00:02:32
35th

480

Matthew EverettM35thU17M35thrugby & northampton AC00:18:0300:18:03+00:02:42
36th

57

Luke PowellM36thU17M36thCannock&Staffs00:18:0600:18:06+00:02:45
37th

96

Lucas BennettM37thU17M37thCoventry Godiva00:18:0700:18:07+00:02:46
38th

100

Liam WoodM38thU17M38thCoventry Godiva00:18:0900:18:09+00:02:48
39th

608

Will CrowfootM39thU17M39thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:18:1100:18:11+00:02:50
40th

731

Alexander ParkerM40thU17M40thTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:1900:18:19+00:02:58
41st

607

Tom CrowfootM41stU17M41stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:18:2400:18:24+00:03:03
42nd

728

Stephen HoganM42ndU17M42ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:2500:18:25+00:03:04
43rd

730

Will JonesM43rdU17M43rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:3100:18:31+00:03:10
44th

344

Matthew ParryM44thU17M44thRSCAC00:18:3300:18:33+00:03:12
45th

729

Lynden HuntM45thU17M45thTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:4200:18:42+00:03:21
46th

1186

Hisham AlkhamesiM46thU17M46thNuneaton Harriers00:18:4800:18:48+00:03:27
47th

606

Josh AngusM47thU17M47thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:19:0700:19:07+00:03:46
48th

1264

Ben LeugsM48thU17M48thrugby & northampton AC00:19:3100:19:31+00:04:10
49th

605

Oliver AdamsM49thU17M49thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:19:3100:19:31+00:04:10
50th

214

Jason SmithM50thU17M50thKSAC00:19:3300:19:33+00:04:12
51st

336

Joshua AndersonM51stU17M51stRSCAC00:19:3600:19:36+00:04:15
52nd

1121

Josh KeyteM52ndU17M52ndBromsgrove & Redditch00:19:4200:19:42+00:04:21
53rd

923

Isaac CherringtonM53rdU17M53rdrugby & northampton AC00:19:4400:19:44+00:04:23
54th

1263

Eoin HuttonM54thU17M54thrugby & northampton AC00:20:1100:20:11+00:04:50
55th

921

James BexsonM55thU17M55thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:21:3800:21:38+00:06:17

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00