Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 2019

Mar
03
2019

Splits

  • 10 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range17 - 99
Race Entry£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

10 Miles

Running | 2019-03-03 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

The Arbroath Footers 31st 10 Mile Ladies Only Road Race

Sunday 3rd March 2019

The race will start at 11.00am from the Arbroath Sports Centre, Keptie Road, Arbroath DD11 3EW. Numbers with timing chips are to be collected on race day from 9.00am till 10.30am in the main sports hall.

There will be no entries on the day and no refunds given unless the race is cancelled by the organisers. Numbers are not transferable and there is no waiting list.

The Course

The course has been accurately measured. The route is scenic and undulating climbing steadily from 2-4.5 miles and generally flat thereafter.

There are 3 water stops on the route at 2 miles, 4.5 miles and 8 miles.

The route is very scenic on a bright spring day, however it can be exposed in places so please do come prepared for all weather conditions, but please enjoy the views around the course.

As you finish you will be given a goody bag. Food and refreshments are available to all runners in the main sports hall. Changing facilities and showers will also be available, although hot water cannot be guaranteed.

Prizes

Prizes will be presented to the winners of various categories in the main hall of the Arbroath Sports Centre soon after the race. Please note only prize will be awarded per person, If a runner qualifies for more than one prize, they will receive the prize of the highest value.

Places Category

1st-3rd Open

1st 40-44 year old

1st 45-49 year old

1st 50-54 year old

1st 55-59 year old

1st 60+

1st-3rd Teams (minimum of 3 team members - first 3 per team to count)

Also

1st Arbroath Footer

1st Local resident with DD11 postcode

A £100 cheque is also on offer for breaking the course record, the course record currently stands at 58 minutes 38 seconds set by Fiona Lothian in 1998. If more than one runner breaks the course record only one cheque will be presented and this will be to the runner who reduces the course record by the biggest margin.

Good luck with your training!

If you require further information please do not hesitate to email: smokiesrace@arbroathfooters.com


Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range17 - 99
Race Entry£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

349

Michelle MackayF1st25-291stDundee Road Runners01:08:2401:08:27-
2nd

127

Jennifer CruickshanksF2nd25-292ndFIFE AC01:08:5601:08:58+00:00:32
3rd

19

Sarah AttwoodF3rd35-391stSkye and Lochalsh Running Club01:09:0401:09:06+00:00:40
4th

303

Karen KennedyF4th45-491stPH racing club01:09:3401:09:36+00:01:10
5th

463

Tracy MorganF5th35-392ndForfar Road Runners01:10:2201:10:25+00:01:58
6th

97

Sarah ConnollyF6th25-293rdEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES01:10:2901:10:32+00:02:05
7th

432

Alison McneillyF7th40-441stDundee Road Runners01:12:3301:12:37+00:04:09
8th

39

Julie BeveridgeF8th35-393rdCalderglen Harriers01:13:4501:13:47+00:05:21
9th

91

Alison ClarkeF9th40-442nd01:14:0701:14:10+00:05:43
10th

377

JENNIFER MassieF10th35-394thDundee Road Runners01:14:4501:14:48+00:06:21
11th

18

Julie AtkinsonF11th45-492nd01:14:5401:15:00+00:06:30
12th

130

Virginia Louise CryleF12th35-395thFive Star Active01:15:1401:15:20+00:06:50
13th

394

Joanne McevoyF13th40-443rdCalderglen Harriers01:15:2301:15:26+00:06:59
14th

559

CLARE RussellF14th45-493rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:15:4201:15:46+00:07:18
15th

371

Hailey MarshallF15th30-341stFalkland Trail Runners01:15:4501:15:48+00:07:21
16th

76

Claire Campbell-swanF16th35-396th01:15:5701:16:01+00:07:33
17th

30

Pauline Helen BelfordF17th40-444th01:16:5001:16:53+00:08:26
18th

543

Hilary RitchieF18th55-591stFIFE AC01:16:5701:17:01+00:08:33
19th

506

TRACY PatersonF19th35-397tharbroath footers01:17:0601:17:10+00:08:42
20th

253

Jazmin HayF20th25-294thAnster Haddies01:17:2901:17:34+00:09:05
21st

378

Catherine MatthewsF21st45-494th01:17:4001:17:44+00:09:16
22nd

341

Susanne LumsdenF22nd40-445thFalkland Trail Runners01:17:5201:17:58+00:09:28
23rd

318

Marianne LangF23rd50-541stAberdeen AAC01:18:0801:18:13+00:09:44
24th

522

Judith PogorzelecF24th40-446th01:18:1001:18:14+00:09:46
25th

361

Donna MacphersonF25th40-447th01:17:5301:18:17+00:09:29
26th

624

MORAG TaggartF26th55-592ndDundee Road Runners01:18:2401:18:31+00:10:00
27th

562

Niamh RyanF27th20-241st01:17:5301:18:32+00:09:29
28th

512

Lucy PearceF28th35-398thFive Star Active01:18:4101:18:50+00:10:17
29th

360

Lorraine MacphersonF29th40-448thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:4501:18:53+00:10:21
30th

206

Alison GellyF30th50-542ndDundee Road Runners01:18:4801:18:55+00:10:24
31st

203

Jane GardnerF31st45-495th01:18:4901:18:55+00:10:25
32nd

566

Gillian SangsterF32nd45-496thDundee Road Runners01:18:5501:18:59+00:10:31
33rd

697

Shona YoungF33rd50-543rdLothian Running Club01:19:0701:19:14+00:10:43
34th

63

Isobel BurnettF34th60-641stcarnegie Harriers01:19:1401:19:20+00:10:50
35th

58

Susan BrownF35th50-544thAlford Jog Scotland01:19:2101:19:30+00:10:57
36th

13

FIONA AngusF36th50-545thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:19:3501:19:43+00:11:11
37th

293

Dorothy JoinerF37th30-342nd01:19:3801:19:47+00:11:14
38th

439

ANGIE Meffan-mainF38th40-449thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:19:2001:19:48+00:10:56
39th

545

Hazel RobbieF39th35-399thForfar Road Runners01:19:5101:19:56+00:11:27
40th

47

Lyn BowF40th35-3910thLivingston AC01:19:5601:20:02+00:11:32
41st

77

F+?ona CanavanF41st25-295thDundee Road Runners01:20:0501:20:09+00:11:41
42nd

67

Christine CaldwellF42nd40-4410thWee County Harriers01:19:5101:20:12+00:11:27
43rd

310

Stacey KirwanF43rd30-343rd01:20:1301:20:22+00:11:49
44th

329

Margie LeitchF44th50-546th01:20:4001:20:50+00:12:16
45th

473

Gail MurdochF45th50-547thcarnegie Harriers01:20:5001:20:56+00:12:26
46th

65

Lauren CairleyF46th25-296thSpringburn Harriers01:20:4801:21:02+00:12:24
47th

251

Debz Way HayF47th50-548thAnster Haddies01:20:5101:21:06+00:12:27
48th

438

ARLENE McwalterF48th45-497thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:21:2101:21:28+00:12:57
49th

100

Clare CooperF49th40-4411thForfar Road Runners01:21:2301:21:30+00:12:59
50th

538

Nicola RhindF50th40-4412thStonehaven Running Club01:21:4201:21:47+00:13:18
51st

592

Vicky SmithF51st30-344tharbroath footers01:21:0401:21:48+00:12:40
52nd

179

Sarah FarquharsonF52nd25-297th01:21:3001:21:49+00:13:06
53rd

367

Rhonda ManningF53rd50-549thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:21:5001:21:53+00:13:26
54th

128

Fiona CruickshanksF54th20-242ndAnster Haddies01:21:5001:21:55+00:13:26
55th

266

Lynne HerdF55th40-4413thAnster Haddies01:21:4701:22:01+00:13:23
56th

230

Joy GudginF56th55-593rdcarnegie Harriers01:21:5201:22:04+00:13:28
57th

68

Rachel CallaghanF57th25-298th01:22:0601:22:10+00:13:42
58th

129

Pamela CruickshanksF58th50-5410thAnster Haddies01:22:0801:22:14+00:13:44
59th

671

Darryl WhittonF59th25-299th01:21:5901:22:17+00:13:35
60th

210

Alison GillanF60th35-3911th01:22:1001:22:21+00:13:46
61st

342

CAROLE LyonsF61st40-4414th01:22:2301:22:39+00:13:59
62nd

695

Karen YoungF62nd50-5411thBeacon Runners01:22:3301:22:43+00:14:09
63rd

453

Erin MitchellF63rd20-243rdForfar Road Runners01:22:2401:22:44+00:14:00
64th

163

Justine DunbarF64th30-345th01:22:4001:22:47+00:14:16
65th

108

Arlene CoulsonF65th35-3912th01:22:3501:22:48+00:14:11
66th

21

Amanda Anne AytonF66th35-3913th01:22:3101:22:49+00:14:07
67th

208

KIRSTY GibsonF67th35-3914thDundee Road Runners01:22:4801:22:57+00:14:24
68th

474

Isla MurgatroydF68th20-244th01:22:5401:23:00+00:14:30
69th

549

Shona RobertsonF69th50-5412thWormit Runners01:23:1101:23:22+00:14:47
70th

229

Janet GrigorF70th50-5413thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:23:1401:23:24+00:14:50
71st

162

Lorraine DunbarF71st55-594thDundee Road Runners01:23:2001:23:29+00:14:56
72nd

580

Christine SimpsonF72nd45-498thmeedies running club01:23:0401:23:30+00:14:40
73rd

159

Debbie DoyleF73rd35-3915th01:23:0401:23:30+00:14:40
74th

661

Caren WebsterF74th30-346thForfar Road Runners01:23:2801:23:35+00:15:04
75th

289

Siobhan JohnsonF75th45-499thWormit Runners01:23:4001:23:52+00:15:16
76th

682

Sheila WilsonF76th50-5414thDundee Road Runners01:23:3201:23:52+00:15:08
77th

193

ASHLEIGH ForfarF77th35-3916th01:23:2901:23:57+00:15:05
78th

389

Geraldine McdadeF78th50-5415thJog Scotland Strathclyde Park01:23:5401:24:02+00:15:30
79th

462

Fiona MorganF79th25-2910thJog Scotland01:23:5801:24:08+00:15:34
80th

103

Sonia Marie Judith CooperF80th35-3917th01:23:5701:24:08+00:15:33
81st

357

Nicola MacleanF81st45-4910thCarnethy01:24:0601:24:16+00:15:42
82nd

537

Fiona RennieF82nd55-595thcarnegie Harriers01:24:0901:24:21+00:15:45
83rd

84

Pamela ChristieF83rd40-4415th01:23:5901:24:24+00:15:35
84th

465

Christie MorganF84th30-347tharbroath footers01:24:2601:24:34+00:16:02
85th

262

Jackie HeilbronnF85th55-596thDundee Road Runners01:24:4201:24:51+00:16:18
86th

22

Mhairi BagnallF86th45-4911thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:24:4201:24:52+00:16:18
87th

563

Jill RymerF87th50-5416thSpringburn Harriers01:24:4901:25:05+00:16:25
88th

373

Sarah MarshallF88th35-3918thcarnegie Harriers01:24:4401:25:12+00:16:20
89th

161

Nicola DuffyF89th40-4416th01:25:0401:25:16+00:16:40
90th

385

CAROL MccaughleyF90th50-5417thSpringburn Harriers01:25:0301:25:18+00:16:39
91st

613

Avril StewartF91st35-3919th01:25:1501:25:22+00:16:51
92nd

276

Jenny HughesF92nd50-5418th01:25:1801:25:26+00:16:54
93rd

503

Tracey PasswayF93rd50-5419thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:25:2701:25:34+00:17:03
94th

692

SUE WoodsF94th45-4912thWee County Harriers01:25:2601:25:35+00:17:02
95th

653

Lesley WalkerF95th40-4417th01:25:2201:25:42+00:16:58
96th

145

Yvonne DehnF96th25-2911thAnster Haddies01:25:4801:25:54+00:17:24
97th

525

Sarah Pryde-smithF97th35-3920th01:25:3801:26:00+00:17:14
98th

330

Carolyn LeszekF98th20-245thBrechin Road Runners01:25:5701:26:02+00:17:33
99th

532

Marti RedfordF99th35-3921stVegan Runners01:25:5401:26:06+00:17:30
100th

593

Debbie SmithF100th45-4913th01:25:4801:26:15+00:17:24
101st

267

JONI HillF101st35-3922ndArbroath Athletics Club01:25:4801:26:15+00:17:24
102nd

118

Elaine CrawfordF102nd50-5420thStonehaven Running Club01:26:1101:26:16+00:17:47
103rd

105

LESLEY CorrF103rd45-4914thSpringburn Harriers01:26:0101:26:18+00:17:37
104th

104

Ashley CormackF104th25-2912th01:25:5801:26:22+00:17:34
105th

673

Rebecca WhyteF105th25-2913thForfar Road Runners01:26:0801:26:27+00:17:44
106th

138

Shelagh DavidsonF106th45-4915th01:26:2401:26:35+00:18:00
107th

650

Pauline WalkerF107th55-597thcarnegie Harriers01:26:2201:26:35+00:17:58
108th

80

Lisa CarrF108th30-348thDundee Road Runners01:26:2801:26:36+00:18:04
109th

158

Alison DowneyF109th50-5421stWee County Harriers01:26:2101:26:42+00:17:57
110th

46

Stacy Anne BondF110th30-349th01:26:4401:26:49+00:18:20
111st

270

kerry HobbsF111st40-4418th01:26:3301:26:53+00:18:09
112nd

471

VICKY MunroF112nd45-4916th01:26:3901:26:55+00:18:15
113rd

271

Susan Margaret HollywoodF113rd40-4419th01:26:5101:27:00+00:18:27
114th

618

Andrea StrachanF114th45-4917thForfar Road Runners01:26:4301:27:03+00:18:19
115th

207

Gillian GibsonF115th30-3410thDundee Road Runners01:26:5101:27:14+00:18:27
116th

597

Jill SteelF116th35-3923rd01:26:4701:27:16+00:18:23
117th

536

Claire ReillyF117th40-4420th01:27:0501:27:22+00:18:41
118th

386

Kathleen MccormackF118th45-4918th01:26:5601:27:23+00:18:32
119th

510

Wendy PattersonF119th45-4919th01:27:1801:27:27+00:18:54
120th

136

Maria DaleF120th60-642ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:27:1401:27:28+00:18:50
121st

464

Anna MorganF121st30-3411tharbroath footers01:27:2601:27:33+00:19:02
122nd

397

Claire McfarlaneF122nd35-3924thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:27:2301:27:37+00:18:59
123rd

460

Rosemary MooneyF123rd40-4421st01:27:2601:27:39+00:19:02
124th

195

Karen ForsythF124th35-3925thcarnegie Harriers01:27:3001:27:42+00:19:06
125th

264

Denise HendryF125th50-5422ndHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:27:1701:27:47+00:18:53
126th

254

Karli HayF126th25-2914thAnster Haddies01:27:3701:27:49+00:19:13
127th

99

angela ConroyF127th55-598thJob Scotland Hazlehead01:27:4001:27:51+00:19:16
128th

578

linda mary SilcocksF128th60-643rdalford running club01:27:4601:27:55+00:19:22
129th

390

SUSAN McdiarmidF129th45-4920thWee County Harriers01:27:4401:28:17+00:19:20
130th

148

Steph Elizabeth DevlinF130th35-3926thDundee Road Runners01:28:0201:28:17+00:19:38
131st

41

Christine BirdF131st40-4422nd01:28:0001:28:18+00:19:36
132nd

458

Sharon MolloyF132nd30-3412th01:28:0001:28:19+00:19:36
133rd

215

Pauline GordonF133rd45-4921st01:28:1001:28:33+00:19:46
134th

401

Judy McgrealF134th45-4922ndRunning Sisters Tayside01:28:1901:28:36+00:19:55
135th

139

Karen DavidsonF135th40-4423rd01:28:1601:28:46+00:19:52
136th

610

Jane StewartF136th40-4424thWee County Harriers01:28:2901:28:50+00:20:05
137th

515

Susan Louise PenmanF137th45-4923rd01:28:3901:28:59+00:20:15
138th

441

Kim MenziesF138th35-3927thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:28:3201:29:03+00:20:08
139th

577

Elaine ShemiltF139th60-644thDundee Road Runners01:29:0501:29:13+00:20:41
140th

212

Amy GilliganF140th30-3413thDundee Road Runners01:29:2001:29:26+00:20:56
141st

436

Jane Melanie McqueenF141st45-4924thMontrose Flyers01:29:5101:29:56+00:21:27
142nd

570

Jocelyn ScottF142nd65+1stFIFE AC01:29:4501:29:59+00:21:21
143rd

407

Alison McintoshF143rd55-599thDundee Road Runners01:29:4001:30:00+00:21:16
144th

466

Jennifer MorrisF144th55-5910thFIFE AC01:29:4901:30:01+00:21:25
145th

424

Susan McleodF145th45-4925th01:29:4701:30:01+00:21:23
146th

535

Laura ReillyF146th45-4926th01:29:3001:30:03+00:21:06
147th

204

Katie GarnerF147th30-3414thFIFE AC01:29:5601:30:10+00:21:32
148th

273

Ria HorneF148th35-3928thWee County Harriers01:29:3501:30:15+00:21:11
149th

213

Susan GlennieF149th35-3929th01:30:0901:30:26+00:21:45
150th

286

wendy IrvineF150th60-645th01:30:0801:30:26+00:21:44
151st

321

Lisa LawrenceF151st40-4425tharbroath footers01:30:1901:30:27+00:21:55
152nd

246

Gill HanlonF152nd65+2ndDundee Road Runners01:30:3001:30:38+00:22:06
153rd

95

Vicky ColeF153rd35-3930thJog Scotland01:30:3101:30:39+00:22:07
154th

450

Elizabeth MilneF154th50-5423rdForfar Road Runners01:30:3901:30:55+00:22:15
155th

320

Vicki LawlorF155th40-4426thWee County Harriers01:30:2401:30:58+00:22:00
156th

54

HILARY BrownF156th50-5424thDundee Road Runners01:30:5401:31:03+00:22:30
157th

233

Jemma GuildF157th25-2915th01:30:3101:31:08+00:22:07
158th

696

Jill YoungF158th40-4427th01:31:0901:31:16+00:22:45
159th

459

ELIZABETH Montgomery-foxF159th40-4428thForfar Road Runners01:31:1301:31:23+00:22:49
160th

643

Linzi TriggsF160th25-2916tharbroath footers01:30:3901:31:24+00:22:15
161st

149

Rachel DevlinF161st30-3415thDundee and Angus Canicross01:31:1401:31:30+00:22:50
162nd

426

Jill McluckieF162nd30-3416th01:31:3401:31:38+00:23:10
163rd

111

Jacqui CowanF163rd55-5911th01:31:2301:31:40+00:22:59
164th

571

Kim SeatonF164th45-4927thFive Star Active01:31:3101:31:41+00:23:07
165th

619

Kirsteen StraitonF165th35-3931st01:31:3901:31:48+00:23:15
166th

526

Gillian PurdonF166th45-4928th01:31:3201:31:51+00:23:08
167th

557

Rachael RoundF167th30-3417thArbroath Road Runners01:31:2101:31:56+00:22:57
168th

249

Lee HarrowF168th40-4429th01:31:4001:31:57+00:23:16
169th

388

Kath MccrorieF169th45-4929thJog Scotland01:31:5101:32:05+00:23:27
170th

584

Susan SkeaF170th40-4430th01:31:4001:32:08+00:23:16
171st

598

Hazel SteeleF171st45-4930thForfar Road Runners01:31:5901:32:20+00:23:35
172nd

20

Susanne AustinF172nd45-4931starbroath footers01:31:5601:32:21+00:23:32
173rd

359

Fiona MacleodF173rd40-4431stPitreavie AAC01:32:1201:32:26+00:23:48
174th

684

Claire WilsonF174th35-3932nd01:32:0401:32:27+00:23:40
175th

12

Laura AngusF175th40-4432ndJog Scotland01:32:0901:32:28+00:23:45
176th

61

elaine BurgessF176th40-4433rd01:32:1501:32:39+00:23:51
177th

112

Lea CowanF177th40-4434th01:32:2501:32:41+00:24:01
178th

178

Deborah FarleyF178th40-4435th01:32:2001:32:43+00:23:56
179th

468

Alison MudieF179th45-4932ndDundee Road Runners01:32:2701:32:47+00:24:03
180th

217

wendy GordonF180th45-4933rd01:32:0401:32:50+00:23:40
181st

404

Claire McinallyF181st40-4436thWee County Harriers01:32:1901:32:53+00:23:55
182nd

268

Judi HillF182nd40-4437thJog PKC01:32:4901:32:57+00:24:25
183rd

326

Katrina LeeseF183rd40-4438thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:32:3301:32:59+00:24:09
184th

575

Susan SharpF184th40-4439th01:32:5201:33:01+00:24:28
185th

428

Leanne McnabF185th30-3418thSt cyrus solos01:32:4401:33:23+00:24:20
186th

115

Susan Kane CraigieF186th45-4934th01:33:1601:33:25+00:24:52
187th

40

Jane BinnieF187th65+3rdWee County Harriers01:33:1401:33:43+00:24:50
188th

505

Angela PatersonF188th45-4935th01:33:4501:33:54+00:25:21
189th

45

FIONA BoathF189th40-4440thRunning Sisters Tayside01:33:4301:33:59+00:25:19
190th

442

Joy MichieF190th50-5425th01:33:1801:34:01+00:24:54
191st

651

Lesley WalkerF191st35-3933rdJog Scotland Strathclyde Park01:33:5701:34:05+00:25:33
192nd

79

Elizabeth CargillF192nd65+4thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:33:4001:34:10+00:25:16
193rd

363

nickye MacsweenF193rd45-4936thWee County Harriers01:33:3401:34:14+00:25:10
194th

222

Eileen GrantF194th45-4937thJog Scotland01:34:0601:34:15+00:25:42
195th

25

Kate BarrowF195th45-4938thBrechin Road Runners01:34:0601:34:20+00:25:42
196th

60

GILLIAN Buchanan-mackintoshF196th45-4939th01:34:0901:34:22+00:25:45
197th

169

Fiona Claire DutchF197th40-4441stDundee Road Runners01:34:0001:34:22+00:25:36
198th

681

lISA WilsonF198th35-3934th01:34:0801:34:24+00:25:44
199th

311

Wendy KnightF199th45-4940thAnster Allsorts01:33:5001:34:25+00:25:26
200th

228

Wendy GrieveF200th50-5426thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:33:5601:34:29+00:25:32
201st

552

Donna RodgerF201st45-4941stLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:33:5101:34:29+00:25:27
202nd

516

Amanda PennycottF202nd40-4442nd01:33:5301:34:38+00:25:29
203rd

676

Debbie WilkinsonF203rd35-3935th01:34:0601:34:44+00:25:42
204th

674

Nicola WiechensF204th45-4942ndWormit Runners01:34:3501:34:46+00:26:11
205th

582

VICTORIA SimpsonF205th30-3419thDundee Road Runners01:34:3101:34:54+00:26:07
206th

82

Celine ChanforanF206th35-3936thArdler Running Ladies01:34:4001:34:56+00:26:16
207th

491

Karen O'donnellF207th55-5912th01:34:3401:34:59+00:26:10
208th

677

Sam Jane WillF208th30-3420thSt cyrus solos01:34:2601:35:04+00:26:02
209th

693

Anna WoodwardF209th40-4443rd01:34:4501:35:13+00:26:21
210th

62

Linsey BurnettF210th35-3937tharbroath footers01:34:4801:35:14+00:26:24
211st

308

Maire KilgallonF211st45-4943rd01:34:3201:35:17+00:26:08
212nd

96

Philippa ColesF212nd40-4444th01:34:3201:35:17+00:26:08
213rd

429

Jodie McnameeF213rd25-2917th01:34:5101:35:19+00:26:27
214th

376

Alison MarvenF214th40-4445thFalkland Trail Runners01:34:3201:35:22+00:26:08
215th

284

Gill InglisF215th45-4944thRTC01:34:3301:35:22+00:26:09
216th

670

Jacqui WhittonF216th40-4446tharbroath footers01:35:1101:35:27+00:26:47
217th

539

Karen RichardsF217th45-4945thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:34:5401:35:29+00:26:30
218th

358

Jane MacleodF218th65+5thcarnegie Harriers01:35:0201:35:29+00:26:38
219th

533

Stephane ReidF219th35-3938thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:35:0601:35:32+00:26:42
220th

238

Juliet HallF220th40-4447th01:35:1901:35:34+00:26:55
221st

38

Gail BeveridgeF221st55-5913thcarnegie Harriers01:35:2001:35:35+00:26:56
222nd

220

Susan GrahamF222nd45-4946th01:35:2601:35:37+00:27:02
223rd

92

KIRSTY ClaytonF223rd35-3939tharbroath footers01:35:1401:35:41+00:26:50
224th

281

Carol HunterF224th35-3940thWee County Harriers01:35:0801:35:43+00:26:44
225th

461

Gayle MoranF225th45-4947thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:35:0901:35:47+00:26:45
226th

541

Michelle RiddockF226th45-4948th01:35:2501:35:51+00:27:01
227th

502

Angie ParkinF227th45-4949th01:35:4101:35:54+00:27:17
228th

547

Kirsty RobertsonF228th50-5427th01:35:3401:35:55+00:27:10
229th

356

Margaret MackieF229th50-5428thDundee Road Runners01:35:4701:35:56+00:27:23
230th

499

Lucy PandrichF230th20-246th01:35:5201:35:58+00:27:28
231st

71

Hayley Jane CameronF231st35-3941st01:35:5201:36:07+00:27:28
232nd

135

Emma CurryF232nd30-3421stDundee Road Runners01:35:4601:36:07+00:27:22
233rd

309

Heather KirtonF233rd40-4448thForfar Road Runners01:35:4901:36:10+00:27:25
234th

113

Linda CraddockF234th50-5429thDundee Road Runners01:35:5101:36:12+00:27:27
235th

283

Fiona HutchinsonF235th45-4950thDundee Road Runners01:35:5101:36:12+00:27:27
236th

403

Hayley McinallyF236th45-4951stForfar Road Runners01:35:5801:36:14+00:27:34
237th

382

Claire McbeanF237th45-4952ndForfar Road Runners01:36:0201:36:18+00:27:38
238th

406

SUSAN McintoshF238th40-4449thForfar Road Runners01:36:0201:36:18+00:27:38
239th

66

Jill CairncrossF239th55-5914th01:35:3101:36:19+00:27:07
240th

569

Tracy ScottF240th40-4450th01:36:0701:36:23+00:27:43
241st

14

Karen ArcherF241st35-3942ndarbroath footers01:36:0801:36:24+00:27:44
242nd

606

Nicky StewartF242nd35-3943rd01:36:0801:36:24+00:27:44
243rd

301

Gillian KempF243rd35-3944thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:36:0401:36:36+00:27:40
244th

472

Donna MunroF244th20-247tharbroath footers01:35:5401:36:40+00:27:30
245th

102

Fiona CooperF245th50-5430thForfar Road Runners01:36:2001:36:41+00:27:56
246th

110

Elaine CouttieF246th45-4953rd01:36:0401:36:46+00:27:40
247th

23

Dawn BanksF247th45-4954th01:36:2501:36:50+00:28:01
248th

355

Helen MackieF248th55-5915thForfar Road Runners01:36:2801:37:08+00:28:04
249th

17

Wendy ArthurF249th50-5431st01:36:4701:37:17+00:28:23
250th

354

Eleanor MackenzieF250th50-5432ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:36:4201:37:18+00:28:18
251st

109

Carolyn CouperF251st50-5433rd01:37:2801:37:28+00:29:04
252nd

637

Eileen ThomsonF252nd50-5434th01:37:2101:37:33+00:28:57
253rd

353

Kirsteen MackenzieF253rd40-4451stJog PKC01:37:2501:37:34+00:29:01
254th

258

Kath Ann HeenanF254th45-4955th01:37:2301:37:43+00:28:59
255th

489

Bex OakenfullF255th30-3422ndLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:1101:37:48+00:28:47
256th

418

Gillian MckinlayF256th50-5435th01:37:3601:37:49+00:29:12
257th

365

Carrie MageeF257th40-4452ndJog Scotland01:37:2001:37:52+00:28:56
258th

691

Lisa WoodF258th35-3945th01:37:3401:37:53+00:29:10
259th

133

Kirsty CunninghamF259th45-4956th01:37:0701:37:54+00:28:43
260th

224

June Kirkpatrick GrayF260th45-4957th01:37:2201:38:00+00:28:58
261st

348

Dianne MacinnesF261st40-4453rdDundee Road Runners01:37:3901:38:01+00:29:15
262nd

175

Sheena EwingF262nd50-5436thJog Scotland01:37:5501:38:06+00:29:31
263rd

244

Patricia Brigid HamptonF263rd65+6thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:37:3801:38:09+00:29:14
264th

304

Susan C KerrF264th55-5916thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:3501:38:12+00:29:11
265th

5

Kerry AitkenF265th45-4958thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:37:5301:38:28+00:29:29
266th

75

Joyce CampbellF266th35-3946th01:38:1801:38:32+00:29:54
267th

641

MARY TownsF267th45-4959tharbroath footers01:37:3901:38:33+00:29:15
268th

542

Alison RileyF268th40-4454th01:38:2801:38:34+00:30:04
269th

299

Heather KeddieF269th40-4455thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:5801:38:42+00:29:34
270th

519

Sarah PetrieF270th45-4960th01:38:0101:38:42+00:29:37
271st

86

ANN ClanachanF271st65+7thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:38:3801:38:59+00:30:14
272nd

8

Julie AllisonF272nd55-5917th01:38:4401:39:00+00:30:20
273rd

324

Rosemary LeeF273rd60-646thFalkland Trail Runners01:38:1301:39:01+00:29:49
274th

170

Karin EarlF274th35-3947th01:38:3601:39:01+00:30:12
275th

259

Marion HeepsF275th45-4961st01:38:5201:39:02+00:30:28
276th

323

Jill LeaskF276th50-5437thBeacon Runners01:38:4601:39:11+00:30:22
277th

1

Lorraine AbbotF277th50-5438thPitreavie AAC01:39:0201:39:15+00:30:38
278th

430

Donna McneilF278th50-5439thWee County Harriers01:38:3401:39:18+00:30:10
279th

421

nyree MclaughlinF279th45-4962ndWee County Harriers01:38:3501:39:18+00:30:11
280th

261

Fiona HeffernanF280th45-4963rd01:38:4001:39:19+00:30:16
281st

417

Justine MckimmieF281st25-2918thDundee Road Runners01:39:1001:39:33+00:30:46
282nd

625

Forence TanniouF282nd50-5440th01:39:2401:39:36+00:31:00
283rd

384

Becky Mccarthy-smithF283rd20-248th01:38:5801:39:37+00:30:34
284th

183

Selina FF284th35-3948tharbroath footers01:38:5501:39:39+00:30:31
285th

345

Caroline MacdiarmidF285th45-4964thForfar Road Runners01:39:1601:39:40+00:30:52
286th

263

Gwen HendersonF286th45-4965th01:39:1501:39:40+00:30:51
287th

319

Helen LarkinF287th45-4966th01:39:3601:39:46+00:31:12
288th

211

Alex GilliesF288th40-4456th01:39:4301:39:51+00:31:19
289th

209

Jennifer GilbertF289th35-3949thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:39:2601:39:53+00:31:02
290th

132

Karen CunninghamF290th40-4457thAnster Haddies01:39:3301:40:16+00:31:09
291st

652

VHAIRI WalkerF291st40-4458thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:39:3501:40:17+00:31:11
292nd

88

Freda ClarkF292nd55-5918th01:39:5801:40:20+00:31:34
293rd

197

Karen FoxF293rd50-5441st01:39:4101:40:22+00:31:17
294th

36

Susan BentleyF294th45-4967th01:39:5801:40:24+00:31:34
295th

437

Denise McshaneF295th50-5442ndDundee Road Runners01:40:1601:40:38+00:31:52
296th

2

Linda AdamsF296th60-647th01:40:2501:40:43+00:32:01
297th

98

Lynn ConnorF297th50-5443rd01:40:0701:40:48+00:31:43
298th

260

Erin HeepsF298th16-191st01:40:4401:40:56+00:32:20
299th

74

Kirstin CampbellF299th25-2919th01:40:1101:40:58+00:31:47
300th

199

Susan FullertonF300th40-4459th01:40:3801:40:58+00:32:14
301st

85

KAREN JUNE ChristineF301st55-5919thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:40:3201:40:59+00:32:08
302nd

154

Heather DonaldsonF302nd30-3423rdDundee Road Runners01:40:3801:41:00+00:32:14
303rd

495

Petra Tamasine OneillF303rd40-4460thBeacon Runners01:40:4101:41:06+00:32:17
304th

423

Tina McleodF304th40-4461stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:40:4301:41:11+00:32:19
305th

146

Charisse DeiganF305th45-4968th01:40:4101:41:11+00:32:17
306th

151

Lindsay DobbieF306th40-4462ndmeedies running club01:40:4801:41:14+00:32:24
307th

33

Lynsay BellF307th35-3950th01:40:3301:41:15+00:32:09
308th

511

Gemma PattersonF308th35-3951stPAACE01:41:0501:41:19+00:32:41
309th

48

Lesley BoxF309th55-5920th01:40:3901:41:21+00:32:15
310th

659

Ciara WebbF310th35-3952ndEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES01:40:4801:41:25+00:32:24
311st

642

Sanda TrenchardF311st35-3953rd01:41:1601:41:40+00:32:52
312nd

11

Shauni AndersonF312nd25-2920thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:40:5801:41:41+00:32:34
313rd

476

SARAH MyersF313rd50-5444th01:41:1901:41:43+00:32:55
314th

548

SUSAN RobertsonF314th50-5445th01:41:1901:41:43+00:32:55
315th

487

Caroline NixonF315th40-4463rd01:41:3101:41:50+00:33:07
316th

50

Stephanie BoydF316th30-3424thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:41:3601:42:04+00:33:12
317th

609

Louise StewartF317th35-3954th01:41:1501:42:04+00:32:51
318th

160

Paula DrydenF318th45-4969thRunning Sisters Tayside01:42:0601:42:23+00:33:42
319th

656

Dawn WatsonF319th40-4464th01:41:4301:42:25+00:33:19
320th

350

Helena mary MackayF320th65+8thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:42:0101:42:32+00:33:37
321st

445

Tracey MillarF321st45-4970thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:42:0201:42:39+00:33:38
322nd

144

Lorraine DavieF322nd35-3955th01:42:0001:42:42+00:33:36
323rd

504

Kim PatersonF323rd50-5446thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:42:2101:42:53+00:33:57
324th

654

Sue WalkerF324th55-5921stcarnegie Harriers01:42:5901:43:12+00:34:35
325th

680

Ann Gabrielle WilliamsonF325th55-5922ndJog Scotland Stonehaven01:42:5401:43:25+00:34:30
326th

368

Zoe MansourF326th40-4465thJog Scotland run Livingston01:43:1401:43:26+00:34:50
327th

604

Elizabeth StewartF327th25-2921st01:42:5701:43:30+00:34:33
328th

480

Diane NewellF328th55-5923rd01:43:1301:43:31+00:34:49
329th

664

Kristi WellburnF329th35-3956th01:43:1701:43:53+00:34:53
330th

181

Fran Eva FeeleyF330th20-249th01:43:1201:43:54+00:34:48
331st

596

Heather SpyF331st40-4466th01:43:2001:43:54+00:34:56
332nd

49

Emma BoxF332nd20-2410th01:43:1201:43:54+00:34:48
333rd

107

Jodie CoullF333rd25-2922ndarbroath footers01:43:2701:43:55+00:35:03
334th

391

Joanne McdonaldF334th45-4971stDundee Road Runners01:43:3001:43:58+00:35:06
335th

435

Laura Jean McqueenF335th35-3957th01:43:2701:44:00+00:35:03
336th

240

Wendy HallF336th45-4972ndJog Scotland01:43:4101:44:06+00:35:17
337th

420

Angela MclaughlanF337th55-5924thJog Scotland Strathclyde Park01:43:4201:44:07+00:35:18
338th

554

Rachael RosieF338th35-3958thmeedies running club01:43:3701:44:11+00:35:13
339th

325

Karin LeechF339th30-3425tharbroath footers01:43:4501:44:14+00:35:21
340th

351

Nicola Marie MackenzieF340th40-4467th01:43:4501:44:16+00:35:21
341st

663

Ann Marie WeirF341st55-5925th01:43:4501:44:25+00:35:21
342nd

628

Julie TaylorF342nd60-648th01:44:0801:44:34+00:35:44
343rd

285

Carol IrvineF343rd35-3959th01:44:0001:44:35+00:35:36
344th

372

Kate MarshallF344th45-4973rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:44:3401:44:55+00:36:10
345th

524

Wendy Pringle-macintyreF345th45-4974th01:44:3501:44:56+00:36:11
346th

611

Dawne StewartF346th40-4468thAnster Allsorts01:44:2601:45:01+00:36:02
347th

90

Clare ClarkeF347th45-4975th01:44:3901:45:03+00:36:15
348th

398

Laura McgearyF348th30-3426thDundee Road Runners01:44:2801:45:14+00:36:04
349th

117

Anna CrawfordF349th20-2411th01:44:3901:45:17+00:36:15
350th

498

Janet PandrichF350th60-649th01:45:1101:45:17+00:36:47
351st

544

Annwen RobbieF351st45-4976thDundee Road Runners01:45:0001:45:22+00:36:36
352nd

125

Victoria Crozier StewartF352nd40-4469thAnster Allsorts01:44:4901:45:25+00:36:25
353rd

280

Karen HunterF353rd45-4977thJog Scotland01:45:1901:45:34+00:36:55
354th

638

Valerie ThomsonF354th45-4978thSt cyrus solos01:45:0001:45:39+00:36:36
355th

16

Nicola ArmstrongF355th35-3960thClydesdale Harriers01:45:3101:46:00+00:37:07
356th

529

Jackie RamsayF356th35-3961starbroath footers01:45:2301:46:09+00:36:59
357th

444

Brenda MillarF357th40-4470th01:45:4701:46:11+00:37:23
358th

399

Nicola McgeownF358th40-4471st01:46:0701:46:27+00:37:43
359th

517

Fiona PetrieF359th55-5926th01:46:0701:46:35+00:37:43
360th

189

Elizabeth FitzgeraldF360th45-4979th01:46:1201:46:54+00:37:48
361st

247

Lyn HardieF361st65+9th01:46:3701:47:04+00:38:13
362nd

269

Isla HislopF362nd35-3962ndCairngorm Runners01:46:4201:47:11+00:38:18
363rd

603

Linda StewartF363rd60-6410thJog Scotland Stonehaven01:46:4101:47:14+00:38:17
364th

640

Lynne TownsF364th40-4472ndJog Scotland Stonehaven01:46:4301:47:14+00:38:19
365th

467

ANNE MotionF365th60-6411thWee County Harriers01:47:0101:47:31+00:38:37
366th

665

Jane WemyssF366th50-5447thJog Scotland01:47:2001:47:46+00:38:56
367th

636

Claire ThomsonF367th55-5927th01:47:2001:47:46+00:38:56
368th

153

Kerrie DonaldF368th20-2412thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:47:0901:47:52+00:38:45
369th

645

Gemma TylerF369th30-3427thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:47:4201:47:53+00:39:18
370th

369

Alison MarrF370th40-4473rd01:47:2501:47:57+00:39:01
371st

558

Susan RuarkF371st65+10th01:47:4501:48:01+00:39:21
372nd

42

Andrea BissettF372nd50-5448th01:47:3201:48:05+00:39:08
373rd

119

Lynn CrichtonF373rd50-5449th01:47:3201:48:05+00:39:08
374th

177

Karen FalconerF374th35-3963rd01:47:3201:48:05+00:39:08
375th

9

Hannah Rachel AllumF375th35-3964thAnster Haddies01:47:4901:48:07+00:39:25
376th

590

Maddy SmithF376th40-4474thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:47:3801:48:17+00:39:14
377th

15

Linsey ArmitageF377th45-4980thWee County Harriers01:47:4901:48:18+00:39:25
378th

239

Linda HallF378th45-4981st01:47:5001:48:19+00:39:26
379th

142

Patricia Anne DavidsonF379th60-6412th01:48:0401:48:20+00:39:40
380th

551

Shirley RobertsonF380th40-4475th01:47:4801:48:28+00:39:24
381st

646

ADELE VanceF381st35-3965tharbroath footers01:47:4901:48:37+00:39:25
382nd

83

Naomi ChristieF382nd35-3966th01:48:3001:49:00+00:40:06
383rd

411

Gail MckayF383rd45-4982nd01:48:3701:49:26+00:40:13
384th

236

Ruth HaggartF384th45-4983rdForfar Road Runners01:49:1101:49:36+00:40:47
385th

256

Joanne HealyF385th35-3967thWee County Harriers01:49:0301:49:38+00:40:39
386th

56

Gemma BrownF386th30-3428th01:49:3401:49:44+00:41:10
387th

447

Naomi MilneF387th30-3429thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:49:3401:49:47+00:41:10
388th

337

Nicola LoudonF388th35-3968th01:49:3001:50:05+00:41:06
389th

143

Margaret Ann DavidsonF389th60-6413thFalkland Trail Runners01:49:4001:50:28+00:41:16
390th

202

Sandra GardenerF390th45-4984th01:50:0601:50:38+00:41:42
391st

395

Lyndsay McewanF391st40-4476thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:50:0301:50:39+00:41:39
392nd

174

Wendy Margaret EsslemontF392nd40-4477th01:50:3001:50:53+00:42:06
393rd

334

Susie LoganF393rd40-4478thForfar Road Runners01:50:3501:51:14+00:42:11
394th

478

Wendy McfarlaneF394th40-4479th01:50:3901:51:19+00:42:15
395th

483

Samantha NicholsonF395th30-3430thForfar Road Runners01:50:5201:51:32+00:42:28
396th

366

Jennifer MairF396th35-3969thJog Dalgety Bay01:51:4201:52:01+00:43:18
397th

194

Juliana ForrestF397th45-4985th01:51:4301:52:23+00:43:19
398th

479

Wendy NewcombeF398th50-5450th01:52:1801:52:50+00:43:54
399th

122

Elaine CrossanF399th40-4480thElaine Crossan01:52:4401:52:57+00:44:20
400th

635

Susan ThomsonF400th50-5451starbroath footers01:52:1301:53:00+00:43:49
401st

274

Ellie HothersallF401st40-4481st01:52:5801:53:20+00:44:34
402nd

414

Lucy MckennaF402nd45-4986th01:53:0701:53:26+00:44:43
403rd

434

Tereza McphersonF403rd45-4987th01:53:0701:53:26+00:44:43
404th

184

Lindsay FinchF404th35-3970th01:53:3801:54:00+00:45:14
405th

679

Justine WilliamsF405th40-4482ndarbroath footers01:53:1301:54:01+00:44:49
406th

290

Kirsty JohnstonF406th45-4988thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:53:5001:54:11+00:45:26
407th

94

Nicole Elizabeth CobbF407th35-3971st01:53:2301:54:12+00:44:59
408th

626

Amy TavendaleF408th35-3972ndDundee Road Runners01:53:5601:54:19+00:45:32
409th

234

Megan GuildF409th20-2413th01:53:5301:54:25+00:45:29
410th

232

Rhona GuildF410th50-5452ndForfar Road Runners01:53:5301:54:25+00:45:29
411st

546

Diane RobertsonF411st55-5928thBuns on the run01:53:5001:54:27+00:45:26
412nd

405

Cecilia McintoshF412nd65+11th01:54:4201:54:58+00:46:18
413rd

24

lynn BarkerF413rd45-4989thAnster Allsorts01:54:5501:55:13+00:46:31
414th

449

Wendy MilneF414th45-4990thForfar Road Runners01:54:3901:55:25+00:46:15
415th

190

Karen FletcherF415th50-5453rdForfar Road Runners01:54:3601:55:25+00:46:12
416th

686

KAREN WilsonF416th30-3431st01:55:1901:55:58+00:46:55
417th

454

Emma MitchellF417th35-3973rdForfar Road Runners01:55:1901:55:58+00:46:55
418th

313

Joyce Ann KnoxF418th50-5454th01:56:2301:56:28+00:47:59
419th

37

Susan BerryF419th55-5929thJog Scotland Stonehaven01:56:0501:56:37+00:47:41
420th

456

Eilidh Margaret MitchellF420th35-3974th01:56:0701:56:44+00:47:43
421st

655

Sharon WallaceF421st45-4991st01:56:3101:57:11+00:48:07
422nd

331

Lynne LewisF422nd50-5455thLynne Lewis01:56:3901:57:15+00:48:15
423rd

379

Tracy MayesF423rd40-4483rdLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:56:5301:57:37+00:48:29
424th

497

Gozde OzakinciF424th45-4992nd01:57:1201:57:40+00:48:48
425th

235

Carol HaddenF425th45-4993rdJog Scotland Stonehaven01:57:2501:57:57+00:49:01
426th

347

Catherine MacfarlaneF426th40-4484tharbroath footers01:57:3301:58:21+00:49:09
427th

629

Lorna TaylorF427th50-5456th01:58:2101:58:41+00:49:57
428th

291

Belinda JohnstonF428th50-5457th01:58:0201:58:44+00:49:38
429th

31

Susan BellF429th30-3432ndAnster Allsorts01:58:1201:58:48+00:49:48
430th

457

ELIZABETH MoffatF430th60-6414thWee County Harriers01:58:1601:58:51+00:49:52
431st

231

Teresa GuildF431st50-5458thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:58:1701:59:03+00:49:53
432nd

150

Claire DoakF432nd35-3975th01:58:1701:59:03+00:49:53
433rd

223

Avril Mary GrantF433rd60-6415th01:59:1801:59:18+00:50:54
434th

574

Simone SharpF434th45-4994thWee County Harriers01:58:4001:59:21+00:50:16
435th

678

Maggie WilliamsF435th35-3976th01:58:3801:59:25+00:50:14
436th

490

Ali OddsF436th60-6416th01:59:0501:59:32+00:50:41
437th

338

Alana LoudonF437th55-5930th01:59:0301:59:37+00:50:39
438th

657

CLAIRE WatsonF438th35-3977thWee County Harriers01:59:4802:00:33+00:51:24
439th

415

Nichola MckeownF439th40-4485thWee County Harriers01:59:4802:00:33+00:51:24
440th

57

Chloe BrownF440th16-192ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers02:00:3102:00:38+00:52:07
441st

470

Peigi MuirF441st60-6417thAnster Allsorts02:00:0902:00:45+00:51:45
442nd

6

Amanda AllanF442nd45-4995th02:01:3502:02:06+00:53:11
443rd

501

Janet ParkerF443rd45-4996thFalkland Trail Runners02:01:5102:02:25+00:53:27
444th

352

Angie MackenzieF444th50-5459thForfar Road Runners02:01:4602:02:26+00:53:22
445th

452

Nikki MilneF445th45-4997thForfar Road Runners02:01:4602:02:26+00:53:22
446th

550

Laura RobertsonF446th45-4998thFalkland Trail Runners02:01:5602:02:30+00:53:32
447th

607

Maggie StewartF447th60-6418th02:02:0202:02:33+00:53:38
448th

599

Ann SteohenF448th45-4999th02:01:5902:02:43+00:53:35
449th

292

Lynda JohnstonF449th40-4486th02:02:4902:03:08+00:54:25
450th

383

Fiona Elizabeth mary MccallumF450th45-49100th02:02:2602:03:15+00:54:02
451st

275

Elaine HughesF451st55-5931st02:02:2602:03:15+00:54:02
452nd

427

Carolyn McmillanF452nd30-3433rdarbroath footers02:02:4402:03:31+00:54:20
453rd

306

Heather KilcoyneF453rd55-5932ndHeather Kilcoyne02:03:1502:03:33+00:54:51
454th

514

Lauren PedderF454th16-193rdWee County Harriers02:03:4302:04:27+00:55:19
455th

315

Lorraine LaffertyF455th40-4487th02:04:3102:04:42+00:56:07
456th

451

Helen MilneF456th45-49101st02:04:3102:04:42+00:56:07
457th

433

Anna McneishF457th40-4488thWee County Harriers02:04:3802:05:22+00:56:14
458th

402

LESLEY McguireF458th55-5933rd02:05:1502:05:33+00:56:51
459th

333

Laura LightfootF459th45-49102nd02:05:5402:06:16+00:57:30
460th

608

Gillian StewartF460th30-3434thDundee Road Runners02:08:3402:09:19+01:00:10
461st

302

Gillian KennedyF461st60-6419thPerth Triathlon Club02:10:4002:10:57+01:02:16
462nd

7

Chloe AllenF462nd30-3435thChloe Allen02:10:5202:11:12+01:02:28
463rd

243

Ann HamlynF463rd60-6420th02:12:1102:12:16+01:03:47
464th

612

june dorothy StewartF464th40-4489thWee County Harriers02:12:2602:13:12+01:04:02
465th

484

LINDA NicolF465th45-49103rd02:12:2502:13:13+01:04:01
466th

572

Linda SharpF466th60-6421st02:13:4102:14:31+01:05:17
467th

683

Carol WilsonF467th45-49104thGarioch RoadRunners02:18:4002:19:23+01:10:16
468th

594

Jayne Ann SmithF468th35-3978th02:39:0702:39:44+01:30:43
469th

166

Pauline Christine DuncanF469th30-3436tharbroath footers02:51:0402:51:53+01:42:40
-

521

Diane PlacentinoF45-49Dundee Hawkhill Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

332

CATRIONA LiddellF45-49PERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00