BPAA Sportive/South West Property Sportive 2018

Sep
20
2018

The Classic

Sportive | 2018-09-20 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (38 in total)
1st

343

Andrew KeayU1stUnknown1stScuderia Savills02:20:4102:20:41-
2nd

342

Criag BrooksU2ndUnknown2ndScuderia Savills02:20:4502:20:45+00:00:04
3rd

344

Nick JonesU3rdUnknown3rdScuderia Savills02:22:5402:22:54+00:02:13
4th

345

Riddell AlexU4thUnknown4thCBRE02:24:2002:24:20+00:03:39
5th

347

Goldsmid HarryU5thUnknown5thLambert Smith Hampton03:13:4003:13:40+00:52:59
6th

348

Williams ChrisU6thUnknown6thLambert Smith Hampton03:27:2103:27:21+01:06:40
7th

198

Ned KempU7thUnknown7thSimmons & Simmons03:30:2103:30:21+01:09:40
8th

350

Brand LaraU8thUnknown8thWomble Bond Davies03:57:3803:57:38+01:36:57
9th

331

Rachel MahoneyU9thUnknown9thSimmons & Simmons04:04:4704:04:47+01:44:06
10th

332

Nanette ArcherU10thUnknown10thSimmons & Simmons04:05:2704:05:27+01:44:46
11th

349

Holland BrionyU11thUnknown11thWomble Bond Davies04:10:2304:10:23+01:49:42
12th

308

Luke ByrneU12thUnknown12thInteraction04:15:0604:15:06+01:54:25
13th

306

Hayley BlackerU13thUnknown13thInteraction04:16:4704:16:47+01:56:06
14th

307

James BradleyU14thUnknown14thInteraction04:17:3504:17:35+01:56:54
15th

1000

Greg HingleyM1stUnknown1stOsbourne Clarke04:20:0004:20:00+01:59:19
16th

1002

Mary KuekF1stUnknown1stOsborne Clarke04:20:0004:20:00+01:59:19
17th

317

Robin CastleU15thUnknown15thHartnell Taylor Cook04:22:4404:22:44+02:02:03
18th

313

Andrew HoldenU16thUnknown16thCS204:24:3904:24:39+02:03:58
19th

312

Lisa HoldenU17thUnknown17thCS204:24:4204:24:42+02:04:01
20th

300

Clare HorrocksU18thUnknown18thGVA04:25:2804:25:28+02:04:47
21st

304

Cheryl BradyU19thUnknown19thTLT04:25:2904:25:29+02:04:48
22nd

330

Jon LaneU20thUnknown20thBarton Willmore Velo04:33:4404:33:44+02:13:03
23rd

319

Peter WaterfallU21stUnknown21stGLEEDS04:33:5904:33:59+02:13:18
24th

314

Nicola VowlesU22ndUnknown22ndn/a04:36:2804:36:28+02:15:47
25th

346

Walters MarkU23rdUnknown23rdLambert Smith Hampton04:40:0704:40:07+02:19:26
26th

337

Simon TarrU24thUnknown24thPegasus04:51:2504:51:25+02:30:44
27th

325

Sullivan GardnerU25thUnknown25thAmarelle-ians05:17:5405:17:54+02:57:13
28th

321

Ashley JacksonU26thUnknown26thAmarelle-ians05:18:0705:18:07+02:57:26
29th

316

Sam MossU27thUnknown27thHartnell Taylor Cook05:18:2105:18:21+02:57:40
30th

320

Charlotte RaynesU28thUnknown28thAmarelle-ians05:22:1405:22:14+03:01:33
31st

327

Mike CantinU29thUnknown29thAmarelle-ians05:22:5305:22:53+03:02:12
32nd

326

Mark ColferU30thUnknown30thAmarelle-ians05:26:0905:26:09+03:05:28
33rd

322

Beth DavisU31stUnknown31stAmarelle-ians05:26:1005:26:10+03:05:29
34th

323

Delyth WilliamsU32ndUnknown32ndAmarelle-ians05:26:1205:26:12+03:05:31
35th

333

Simon CampionU33rdUnknown33rdClaremont Crusaders05:29:5105:29:51+03:09:10
36th

318

Natasha HewittU34thUnknown34thGLEEDS05:47:1105:47:11+03:26:30
37th

334

Cath EamesU35thUnknown35thClaremont Crusaders06:38:2306:38:23+04:17:42
38th

1003

A RiderM2ndUnknown2nd09:03:0009:03:00+06:42:19
DNF (1 in total)
-

335

Rony AbrahamUUnknownn/a00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

1001

Hayley TaylorFUnknownOsborne Clarke00:00:0000:00:00-