Linlithgow 2K & 10K 2018

Oct
07
2018

10 K Run

Running | 2018-10-07 14:30pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (681 in total)
1st

195

Alastair HayM1stSEN1stCentral Athletics club00:31:3500:31:37-
2nd

781

Colin ReillyM2ndSEN2ndCambuslang Harriers00:32:5600:32:58+00:01:21
3rd

527

Hamish WolfeM3rdSEN3rd00:33:5000:33:52+00:02:15
4th

432

Malcolm Thomas LangM4thV351stLothian Running Club00:34:2200:34:24+00:02:47
5th

274

John BroganM5thV352ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:34:3600:34:38+00:03:01
6th

795

Christopher FifeM6thSEN4thInverness Harriers00:35:1300:35:15+00:03:38
7th

608

Callum HillM7thSEN5thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:2000:35:21+00:03:45
8th

637

Rory James ScottM8thSEN6thFife Athletic Club00:35:3600:35:38+00:04:01
9th

56

Alan KnowlesM9thV353rdLothian Running Club00:35:4600:35:47+00:04:11
10th

617

John ReddingM10thV354thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:36:0500:36:06+00:04:30
11th

13

David ScottM11thV355thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:36:2500:36:27+00:04:50
12th

566

Euan RennieM12thSEN7thLothian Running Club00:36:5500:36:57+00:05:20
13th

51

SCOTT StrachanM13thV356thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:36:5600:36:58+00:05:21
14th

757

Sean CalderM14thV357thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:5900:37:01+00:05:24
15th

515

Rebecca BurnsF1stSEN1stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:37:0100:37:03+00:05:26
16th

682

Douglas CarstairsM15thV358th00:37:1100:37:13+00:05:36
17th

324

Max ColliganM16thV359th00:37:1600:37:17+00:05:41
18th

790

Allan KempM17thV3510thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3800:37:44+00:06:03
19th

322

Duncan AndersonM18thSEN8th00:37:4400:37:45+00:06:09
20th

508

Euan McinnesM19thV3511thLothian Running Club00:37:5700:37:59+00:06:22
21st

57

Ryan KirklandM20thSEN9thLothian Running Club00:37:5800:38:00+00:06:23
22nd

722

Gerry McintoshM21stV501stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:0100:38:02+00:06:26
23rd

32

MATT NewtonM22ndV3512thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:38:0300:38:06+00:06:28
24th

46

John BeveridgeM23rdV3513thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:38:3100:38:34+00:06:56
25th

639

John GladwinM24thV502nd00:38:4500:38:46+00:07:10
26th

590

Ross MckinnellM25thSEN10th00:38:4400:38:50+00:07:09
27th

733

Christopher MchardyM26thV3514thCentral Athletics club00:38:4700:38:52+00:07:12
28th

760

ruari BellM27thSEN11th00:38:5400:38:56+00:07:19
29th

55

Will MoffatM28thV3515thLothian Running Club00:38:5400:38:56+00:07:19
30th

378

Hazel MaccormickF2ndV351stPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:38:5800:39:00+00:07:23
31st

579

Gavin HindeM29thV3516thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:0300:39:06+00:07:28
32nd

557

Chloe CoxF3rdSEN2ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:39:3200:39:34+00:07:57
33rd

330

Rob CowardM30thV503rd00:39:2600:39:35+00:07:51
34th

626

Mark SutherlandM31stV3517thWee County Harriers00:39:3600:39:42+00:08:01
35th

791

Jonathan CampbellM32ndSEN12thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:4400:39:46+00:08:09
36th

578

Owen BoyleM33rdSEN13th00:39:4700:39:50+00:08:12
37th

616

Neil FerrierM34thSEN14th00:39:5200:39:54+00:08:17
38th

600

David CheseldineM35thV504th00:39:5000:39:56+00:08:15
39th

749

Paul MarkacM36thV3518thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:39:5400:39:56+00:08:19
40th

5133

David McnishM37thV3519thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:5700:40:03+00:08:22
41st

176

Al AitkenM38thV3520thLothian Running Club00:40:1100:40:17+00:08:36
42nd

505

Ross WilliamsonM39thV3521stLothian Running Club00:40:1300:40:19+00:08:38
43rd

231

Gregor AngusM40thV3522nd00:40:2200:40:24+00:08:47
44th

321

Mairi RudkinF4thSEN3rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:2800:40:31+00:08:53
45th

565

Douglas KenmureM41stV3523rd00:40:3300:40:35+00:08:58
46th

437

Neil MaclachlanM42ndSEN15thPitreavie AAC00:40:3600:40:39+00:09:01
47th

713

Adam LloydM43rdSEN16th00:40:3700:40:46+00:09:02
48th

4

Alan CunninghamM44thV3524thLothian Running Club00:40:4600:40:48+00:09:11
49th

510

Stephen FreelandM45thV3525thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:40:4600:40:52+00:09:11
50th

5

Martin HillM46thV3526thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:40:5400:41:00+00:09:19
51st

329

David FergusonM47thV3527thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:5500:41:04+00:09:20
52nd

53

Stuart StevensonM48thSEN17th00:41:0400:41:10+00:09:29
53rd

367

David GilmourM49thV3528th00:41:0200:41:11+00:09:27
54th

26

Martin MaginnisM50thV3529thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:1200:41:17+00:09:37
55th

350

Kenny GrayM51stV3530thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:2300:41:25+00:09:48
56th

143

Craig SmithM52ndV3531st00:41:1800:41:27+00:09:43
57th

723

Ian HughesM53rdV3532nd00:41:3100:41:34+00:09:56
58th

612

Andrew BoxallM54thSEN18th00:41:2900:41:35+00:09:54
59th

430

Nick SmithM55thV3533rd00:41:2000:41:36+00:09:45
60th

516

Keith KnightM56thV505th00:41:3700:41:43+00:10:02
61st

70

Colin MorrisonM57thV3534th00:41:3400:41:46+00:09:59
62nd

546

Duncan RobertsonM58thV3535thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4200:41:48+00:10:07
63rd

215

Greg TaylorM59thSEN19th00:41:4800:41:54+00:10:13
64th

784

Dougie HillM60thV506thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:5400:41:59+00:10:19
65th

607

Paul Anthony DudchenkoM61stV507thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:5400:42:00+00:10:19
66th

701

Jack CalvertM62ndSEN20th00:42:0000:42:01+00:10:25
67th

673

Ian Robert JohnstonM63rdV601stPH racing club00:42:0100:42:03+00:10:26
68th

789

JILLIAN GordonF5thV352ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5900:42:04+00:10:24
69th

681

Kyle WilliamsonM64thSEN21stLothian Running Club00:41:5600:42:05+00:10:21
70th

466

Michael O'haraM65thV3536thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:0200:42:05+00:10:27
71st

476

Lynne McgillF6thV353rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:0900:42:12+00:10:34
72nd

591

Graham McnaughtM66thSEN22nd00:42:0300:42:12+00:10:28
73rd

438

Simon AntounM67thSEN23rd00:42:0800:42:15+00:10:33
74th

695

David PattisonM68thV3537thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:1200:42:17+00:10:37
75th

369

Paul EmeryM69thV3538thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:1200:42:18+00:10:37
76th

341

Ian BoxallM70thV508thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:2200:42:24+00:10:47
77th

465

Graeme ThomM71stSEN24thSRC00:42:2200:42:31+00:10:47
78th

258

Paul WilsonM72ndV3539th00:42:1400:42:33+00:10:39
79th

313

Mel ZobelF7thV354thLothian Running Club00:42:2600:42:35+00:10:51
80th

769

Sarah HayF8thSEN4th00:42:3300:42:39+00:10:58
81st

754

Ben NoadM73rdSEN25thCentral Athletics club00:42:3200:42:41+00:10:57
82nd

5132

Keith BerryM74thSEN26th00:42:4500:42:51+00:11:10
83rd

391

Ross MccallM75thSEN27thHunters Bog Trotters00:42:4500:42:51+00:11:10
84th

671

Robert MeekM76thV509th00:42:5100:42:56+00:11:16
85th

335

Lisa ChristyF9thSEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:5300:42:59+00:11:18
86th

364

Derek HankinsonM77thV3540th00:42:5800:43:07+00:11:23
87th

585

Jude MoirM78thSEN28th00:43:0400:43:09+00:11:29
88th

735

John EwingM79thV5010thLothian Running Club00:43:0400:43:10+00:11:29
89th

658

Paul WardM80thV3541stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:43:0200:43:11+00:11:27
90th

777

Chrstine MacvarishF10thV355thLothian Running Club00:43:0300:43:12+00:11:28
91st

305

Peter GibsonM81stSEN29th00:43:1200:43:15+00:11:37
92nd

745

John MatthewM82ndV3542nd00:43:0900:43:16+00:11:34
93rd

100

Euan EassonM83rdSEN30th00:43:1000:43:16+00:11:35
94th

7

Fiona NisbetF11thV356thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1200:43:21+00:11:37
95th

798

Scott MillerM84thV3543rd00:43:1400:43:23+00:11:39
96th

413

Christopher ColemanM85thSEN31st00:43:1800:43:23+00:11:43
97th

205

Derek FishM86thV3544thcarnegie Harriers00:43:1300:43:25+00:11:38
98th

279

Scott MiddlemissM87thV3545th00:43:1600:43:26+00:11:41
99th

567

moore frank MccartneyM88thV3546thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:43:2400:43:29+00:11:49
100th

27

SARAH HuttF12thSEN6thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:43:2400:43:33+00:11:49
101st

250

Lewis HerdmanM89thSEN32nd00:43:2400:43:34+00:11:49
102nd

477

Daniel MckinnellM90thSEN33rd00:43:0800:43:37+00:11:33
103rd

58

Angus GallieM91stV602ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:43:3700:43:39+00:12:02
104th

772

Simon HopkinsM92ndV3547th00:43:2600:43:39+00:11:51
105th

785

Johnny LeeM93rdV5011th00:43:3500:43:41+00:12:00
106th

470

David LeggeM94thV3548th00:43:4000:43:49+00:12:05
107th

624

Steven BlairM95thV3549thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:43:4400:43:53+00:12:09
108th

685

Richard SmithsonM96thV3550thSRC00:43:4600:43:55+00:12:11
109th

705

Colin SumpterM97thV3551st00:43:4400:43:57+00:12:09
110th

361

PAUL AllcoatM98thV5012thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3800:43:58+00:12:03
111st

596

Craig AndersonM99thV3552ndLivingston & District AAC00:43:5100:44:00+00:12:16
112nd

663

Iona MackayF13thV357thcarnegie Harriers00:43:5200:44:05+00:12:17
113rd

347

Stuart WrigglesworthM100thSEN34th00:44:0600:44:12+00:12:31
114th

145

OLIVER PoundM101stV3553rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:0800:44:14+00:12:33
115th

104

Darran Anthony NeilsonM102ndV3554thPH racing club00:44:1100:44:16+00:12:36
116th

575

Darren FirthM103rdV3555th00:44:0700:44:16+00:12:32
117th

788

Thomas CaseyM104thSEN35th00:44:0700:44:17+00:12:32
118th

483

Riley McguireM105thSEN36th00:44:1900:44:25+00:12:44
119th

247

Daniel BurnsM106thV603rd00:44:1700:44:26+00:12:42
120th

337

Megan SmithF14thSEN7thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:44:2000:44:26+00:12:45
121st

661

Terry JohnstoneM107thV5013thEdinburgh Southern orienteering club00:44:2600:44:28+00:12:51
122nd

514

James TaylorM108thSEN37th00:44:2400:44:30+00:12:49
123rd

644

Colin WishartM109thV3556thLothian Running Club00:44:3100:44:36+00:12:56
124th

54

Finlay SlaneM110thV5014th00:44:2800:44:37+00:12:53
125th

521

DANIEL O'neillM111stV5015th00:44:2900:44:38+00:12:54
126th

582

Roderick MansonM112ndV5016th00:44:3700:44:39+00:13:02
127th

245

John PenmanM113rdV5017th00:44:2800:44:41+00:12:53
128th

715

Lorna SimpsonF15thV358thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:44:3900:44:45+00:13:04
129th

443

Andrea MooF16thV359thSRC00:44:4400:44:50+00:13:09
130th

326

Oliver CookM114thV3557th00:44:4300:44:51+00:13:08
131st

261

Judith DobsonF17thV601stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:44:4300:44:55+00:13:08
132nd

286

Ian FyfeM115thV604th00:44:5700:44:58+00:13:22
133rd

116

STEWART NeilandsM116thV3558th00:44:4300:45:04+00:13:08
134th

338

David AndersonM117thV3559th00:44:5700:45:10+00:13:22
135th

95

Keith RowntreeM118thV605th00:45:0200:45:10+00:13:27
136th

551

Gary LawsonM119thV3560th00:44:5800:45:10+00:13:23
137th

507

David YoungM120thV3561st00:45:0000:45:13+00:13:25
138th

728

Jim ReillyM121stV5018thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:44:5600:45:16+00:13:21
139th

746

Alan YeamanM122ndV3562nd00:44:4800:45:16+00:13:13
140th

603

Allan FlemingM123rdV3563rd00:44:5700:45:17+00:13:22
141st

288

Patrick McguireM124thV3564th00:45:1300:45:18+00:13:38
142nd

153

Garry SymingtonM125thV3565th00:45:1000:45:19+00:13:35
143rd

63

Claire Campbell-swanF18thV3510thWee County Harriers00:45:0900:45:22+00:13:34
144th

651

Alison MaloneF19thV3511thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:44:5800:45:22+00:13:23
145th

787

sandy WallaceM126thV606thHaddington Running Club00:45:1500:45:24+00:13:40
146th

462

Dwayne PascalM127thV3566th00:44:5300:45:25+00:13:18
147th

166

Martin DyerM128thV3567th00:45:1300:45:26+00:13:38
148th

504

Mike HarveyM129thV5019th00:45:2000:45:26+00:13:45
149th

631

Malcolm David HughesM130thV5020thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:45:2300:45:28+00:13:48
150th

706

Iain ShawM131stV5021stFerranti AAC00:45:2200:45:28+00:13:47
151st

674

Jonathan MolloyM132ndV5022ndForth Valley Orienteers00:45:2100:45:30+00:13:46
152nd

365

Lucy CameronF20thSEN8th00:45:2900:45:32+00:13:54
153rd

409

Peter DemickM133rdV3568th00:45:2500:45:34+00:13:50
154th

185

Stephen PashleyM134thV3569th00:45:1800:45:34+00:13:43
155th

473

Richard MortonM135thV3570th00:45:2700:45:36+00:13:52
156th

756

James ByrneM136thV3571st00:45:2300:45:36+00:13:48
157th

707

Ross BickerstaffM137thV607thHamilton Harriers00:45:2800:45:37+00:13:53
158th

498

Christopher MassieM138thV3572ndRTC Warriors00:45:1400:45:39+00:13:39
159th

398

Steve WaldronM139thV5023rd00:45:3100:45:40+00:13:56
160th

618

Ian DouglasM140thV3573rd00:45:1100:45:40+00:13:36
161st

480

Kevin CouttsM141stV3574thJog Scotland00:45:2800:45:44+00:13:53
162nd

571

Chiara FranzosiF21stSEN9th00:45:3900:45:45+00:14:04
163rd

766

Peter WilcockM142ndV3575thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:3900:45:45+00:14:04
164th

800

Ailsa MccorquodaleF22ndV3512th00:45:3100:45:51+00:13:56
165th

22

Lauren WhiteF23rdV3513th00:45:4600:45:52+00:14:11
166th

179

Simon BoaM143rdV3576th00:45:4300:45:52+00:14:08
167th

392

Victoria MccartneyF24thV3514thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:45:4800:45:54+00:14:13
168th

5396

Rupert PigotM144thV3577th00:45:2700:45:56+00:13:52
169th

224

Mark PilcherM145thV5024th00:45:4600:45:59+00:14:11
170th

744

Claire SwainF25thV3515th00:45:5100:46:00+00:14:16
171st

384

Jennifer NewtonF26thV501stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:45:5000:46:02+00:14:15
172nd

478

Neil OvenstoneM146thV5025th00:45:4700:46:03+00:14:12
173rd

124

Linda JohnstoneF27thV3516th00:45:4300:46:03+00:14:08
174th

302

Eddie ReynoldsM147thV5026th00:45:5000:46:04+00:14:15
175th

108

Calum GowM148thV5027th00:45:5400:46:07+00:14:19
176th

49

Peter HarknessM149thV3578thScottish Prison Service AAC00:45:5900:46:08+00:14:24
177th

555

Peter ScollsM150thV5028thSweatshop Running Community00:46:1100:46:12+00:14:36
178th

730

ALISON WoodF28thSEN10thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:0800:46:15+00:14:33
179th

169

Niall MccluskeyM151stV5029thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:0900:46:15+00:14:34
180th

167

Charlotte MoranF29thSEN11th00:46:1100:46:17+00:14:36
181st

448

Andrew BeattieM152ndSEN38thSRC00:46:1300:46:19+00:14:38
182nd

78

Alan MorrisM153rdV3579thLivingston & District AAC00:46:1000:46:22+00:14:35
183rd

293

Emma HowellsF30thV3517th00:46:1400:46:23+00:14:39
184th

24

Claire GilchristF31stV502ndFerranti AAC00:46:2200:46:28+00:14:47
185th

134

Mark HolmesM154thV3580th00:46:2200:46:31+00:14:47
186th

186

Mike TierneyM155thV5030th00:46:2900:46:35+00:14:54
187th

232

Jamie StokesM156thV3581st00:46:1700:46:36+00:14:42
188th

248

Steven HiderM157thSEN39th00:46:1700:46:37+00:14:42
189th

569

Vince FraserM158thV3582nd00:46:2500:46:38+00:14:50
190th

82

Grant LyallM159thV5031st00:46:3200:46:41+00:14:57
191st

242

Jim AlexanderM160thV5032nd00:46:2400:46:44+00:14:49
192nd

732

Claire MchardyF32ndV3518thWee County Harriers00:46:3500:46:45+00:15:00
193rd

249

James ThompsonM161stSEN40th00:46:2600:46:45+00:14:51
194th

285

Jim BoyleM162ndV3583rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4100:46:47+00:15:06
195th

599

Steven FosterM163rdV3584th00:46:3900:46:48+00:15:04
196th

534

Malcolm PaulM164thV608th00:46:3600:46:49+00:15:01
197th

522

Bob WatkinsonM165thV5033rdOchil Hill Runners00:46:5200:46:58+00:15:17
198th

547

Iain TaylorM166thV3585th00:46:3000:46:58+00:14:55
199th

568

Graeme WilkinsonM167thV3586thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:46:5100:47:00+00:15:16
200th

799

Iain MccorquodaleM168thV3587th00:46:4200:47:01+00:15:07
201st

395

Steven SpoelM169thV3588th00:46:3300:47:09+00:14:58
202nd

645

Chris HarperM170thSEN41st00:47:1100:47:17+00:15:36
203rd

773

Jim WhitelawM171stV5034th00:46:4900:47:18+00:15:14
204th

88

Craig MccrackenM172ndV5035th00:47:1000:47:19+00:15:35
205th

523

Steve BegarnieM173rdV5036th00:46:4800:47:27+00:15:13
206th

117

Stephen WondM174thV3589thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:2300:47:29+00:15:48
207th

699

Lynne LamontF33rdV3519th00:47:2600:47:32+00:15:51
208th

84

Grant McleanM175thV3590th00:47:2000:47:32+00:15:45
209th

532

Mark SweeneyM176thV5037th00:47:3500:47:44+00:16:00
210th

738

Alastair HanleyM177thV3591st00:47:1500:47:44+00:15:40
211st

583

Mick LoughlinM178thV3592nd00:47:3600:47:45+00:16:01
212nd

666

Douglas AndersonM179thV3593rd00:47:3200:47:48+00:15:57
213rd

690

Derek RaeM180thV3594th00:47:3500:47:48+00:16:00
214th

294

linda FowlerF34thSEN12th00:47:3900:47:49+00:16:04
215th

693

Roy CowanM181stV3595th00:47:3100:47:52+00:15:56
216th

251

Alan McclellandM182ndV609th00:47:3900:47:52+00:16:04
217th

415

Des MillarM183rdV3596th00:47:4000:47:56+00:16:05
218th

379

Hazel MackenzieF35thV3520th00:47:5800:48:00+00:16:23
219th

114

Craig WestM184thSEN42nd00:47:3800:48:03+00:16:03
220th

696

Mike JamesM185thV6010thRun 4 It Edinburgh00:47:4400:48:05+00:16:09
221st

460

Andrew McintoshM186thV3597th00:47:4100:48:09+00:16:06
222nd

300

Mark BrennanM187thV3598th00:48:0100:48:10+00:16:26
223rd

592

Alistair BlairM188thSEN43rd00:47:5900:48:12+00:16:24
224th

183

Jenni OwensF36thV3521stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:1000:48:16+00:16:35
225th

241

Gavin ThomsonM189thV3599th00:48:0400:48:17+00:16:29
226th

686

Rachel CalvertF37thSEN13th00:48:1700:48:23+00:16:42
227th

748

Andy ArcherM190thV5038th00:48:0500:48:24+00:16:30
228th

779

James ToppingM191stV5039th00:48:1500:48:24+00:16:40
229th

753

Glen MoonM192ndV35100th00:48:0900:48:25+00:16:34
230th

217

Susie PorteousF38thV3522ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:2600:48:32+00:16:51
231st

168

Paul MurphyM193rdV35101st00:48:1200:48:32+00:16:37
232nd

572

Chris BeardM194thV5040th00:48:2600:48:35+00:16:51
233rd

496

Edward BriceM195thV35102nd00:48:2800:48:41+00:16:53
234th

223

Paul CheshireM196thV35103rd00:48:2800:48:48+00:16:53
235th

630

Angus McleanM197thV35104thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:4600:48:52+00:17:11
236th

5140

Peter RossM198thSEN44th00:48:4300:48:57+00:17:08
237th

8

Stewart NisbetM199thV35105thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:48:3900:48:59+00:17:04
238th

272

Claire RiceF39thV3523rdLinlithgow Running Buddies00:48:5300:49:02+00:17:18
239th

550

Stuart RobbM200thV5041st00:48:5500:49:04+00:17:20
240th

721

Iain MckinvenM201stV5042nd00:48:2300:49:06+00:16:48
241st

1

Sarah StirtonF40thV3524th00:48:5800:49:06+00:17:23
242nd

380

Catriona LawsonF41stV3525th00:48:5500:49:08+00:17:20
243rd

778

John Hector MurrayM202ndV6011th00:48:2000:49:12+00:16:45
244th

439

Ben O'neillM203rdSEN45th00:48:4800:49:13+00:17:13
245th

625

Mark AngusM204thSEN46th00:48:5500:49:15+00:17:20
246th

297

Kirstyn SuttieF42ndSEN14th00:48:5700:49:17+00:17:22
247th

688

Julia LoecherbachF43rdV3526thFerranti AAC00:49:0800:49:21+00:17:33
248th

332

Gillian AmosF44thV3527th00:49:2200:49:24+00:17:47
249th

683

Stevie ReynoldsM205thV5043rd00:49:0700:49:27+00:17:32
250th

702

Helena SlaterF45thSEN15th00:49:0700:49:27+00:17:32
251st

549

Nicola LaingF46thSEN16thJog Scotland00:49:1200:49:28+00:17:37
252nd

545

Barry BrownM206thV35106th00:49:1400:49:30+00:17:39
253rd

458

Stuart MitchellM207thV35107th00:49:0500:49:34+00:17:30
254th

371

Christopher HillM208thV6012th00:49:1500:49:37+00:17:40
255th

717

David FindlayM209thV35108th00:49:0400:49:43+00:17:29
256th

33

Julie ArthurF47thV3528th00:49:2400:49:44+00:17:49
257th

619

Raechel MccallumF48thV3529th00:49:3100:49:46+00:17:56
258th

304

Hope WebbF49thSEN17th00:49:3400:49:50+00:17:59
259th

136

Jim DavisM210thV6013th00:49:4400:49:50+00:18:09
260th

426

Jim PetrieM211stV6014thLothian Running Club00:49:2700:49:51+00:17:52
261st

755

Gordon BlairM212ndV35109thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:49:4100:49:54+00:18:06
262nd

151

Christine MacneilF50thV503rd00:49:3700:49:56+00:18:02
263rd

764

Jill Elizabeth HorsburghF51stV504thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:49:5500:50:01+00:18:20
264th

449

Martin SmithM213rdV35110th00:49:4200:50:02+00:18:07
265th

609

Louisa CockburnF52ndV3530thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:0000:50:06+00:18:25
266th

633

Jimmy SoddinM214thV6015th00:49:4000:50:09+00:18:05
267th

491

Brian MckennaM215thV35111st00:49:3400:50:12+00:17:59
268th

461

Rosemary GallagherF53rdV3531stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:0000:50:12+00:18:25
269th

295

Billie ArmstrongF54thSEN18thUniversity of Glasgow00:50:0900:50:15+00:18:34
270th

399

Rebecca EvansF55thV3532nd00:49:5000:50:18+00:18:15
271st

535

Ronald StokesM216thV6016th00:49:5900:50:19+00:18:24
272nd

482

Jenny HammondF56thV3533rd00:49:4200:50:21+00:18:07
273rd

257

Russell SteedmanM217thV5044th00:49:5900:50:24+00:18:24
274th

146

Victoria PoundF57thV3534thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:50:2100:50:27+00:18:46
275th

587

Andrew MacfarlaneM218thV35112nd00:50:0700:50:32+00:18:32
276th

418

Juliana EatonF58thSEN19th00:50:0500:50:34+00:18:30
277th

75

Laura FinlayF59thV3535thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:2900:50:35+00:18:54
278th

333

JANETTE LeeF60thV602nd00:50:1600:50:37+00:18:41
279th

611

Sarah OliverF61stSEN20thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:50:1700:50:37+00:18:42
280th

9

Laura Hannah MunceyF62ndSEN21stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2600:50:42+00:18:51
281st

315

Louise CampbellF63rdSEN22nd00:50:1600:50:44+00:18:41
282nd

574

Stuart MartinM219thSEN47thRTC Warriors00:50:1600:50:44+00:18:41
283rd

178

Drew MathesonM220thV35113rd00:50:3300:50:45+00:18:58
284th

174

Michael MolinekM221stV35114th00:50:2700:50:51+00:18:52
285th

676

Hazel RossF64thV3536th00:50:3300:50:54+00:18:58
286th

190

Graeme WilsonM222ndV5045th00:50:3600:51:01+00:19:01
287th

563

Rob WoolfordM223rdV5046th00:50:2500:51:01+00:18:50
288th

716

ALISTAIR LeeM224thV6017th00:50:3900:51:04+00:19:04
289th

386

William BatesM225thV35115th00:50:4300:51:04+00:19:08
290th

172

Chris GallacherM226thSEN48th00:50:2500:51:08+00:18:50
291st

672

Caroline MeekF65thV3537th00:51:0500:51:11+00:19:30
292nd

196

John HeywoodM227thV5047th00:50:5900:51:12+00:19:24
293rd

238

Stephen CowanM228thV5048th00:50:3000:51:13+00:18:55
294th

18

Caroline FraserF66thV3538th00:50:5300:51:13+00:19:18
295th

349

Neil DouglasM229thV35116th00:50:4200:51:14+00:19:07
296th

712

David LloydM230thV5049th00:50:4000:51:16+00:19:05
297th

456

Alan PatonM231stV35117th00:50:4600:51:18+00:19:11
298th

208

Keith MackenzieM232ndV5050th00:50:5300:51:22+00:19:18
299th

621

Gordon MckenzieM233rdV6018th00:51:0700:51:23+00:19:32
300th

729

Nathan BuntineM234thSEN49th00:50:4800:51:24+00:19:13
301st

191

Roddy SimpsonM235thV6019thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:0500:51:25+00:19:30
302nd

323

Derek LockhartM236thV5051stJog Scotland00:51:0100:51:26+00:19:26
303rd

739

Niall PattersonM237thV5052ndcarnegie Harriers00:51:0500:51:26+00:19:30
304th

444

Amy ClaytonF67thV3539th00:50:4900:51:27+00:19:14
305th

692

Rebekah SmithF68thSEN23rd00:50:5800:51:30+00:19:23
306th

45

Christopher Joseph MccallumM238thV35118thWee County Harriers00:51:0300:51:31+00:19:28
307th

66

Scott CummingM239thV35119thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:1500:51:35+00:19:40
308th

490

Alan WeirM240thV5053rdLothian Running Club00:50:5700:51:36+00:19:22
309th

228

Clair HowisonF69thV3540th00:51:2400:51:37+00:19:49
310th

734

Marsie EwingF70thV603rd00:51:0800:51:37+00:19:33
311st

642

Alison MarshallF71stV3541stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:1800:51:38+00:19:43
312nd

494

Richard ArnottM241stV6020thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:51:0800:51:40+00:19:33
313rd

393

kieran WyperM242ndSEN50th00:51:0800:51:40+00:19:33
314th

451

Lynne CowdenF72ndV3542ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:51:2300:51:43+00:19:48
315th

83

Kevin GodfreyM243rdV5054thLothian Running Club00:51:3300:51:46+00:19:58
316th

89

Mark RussellM244thV35120th00:51:4100:51:50+00:20:06
317th

492

Ryan WhiteM245thSEN51st00:51:4900:51:50+00:20:14
318th

467

Allan Martin WebsterM246thV35121st00:51:3100:51:51+00:19:56
319th

209

Catriona BlairF73rdSEN24th00:51:3200:51:52+00:19:57
320th

652

Dan WhartonM247thV5055th00:51:0700:51:53+00:19:32
321st

780

Eve SummersF74thSEN25th00:51:3300:51:54+00:19:58
322nd

222

Geraldine ArmstrongF75thV3543rd00:51:3500:51:55+00:20:00
323rd

407

Catriona DonaldF76thV3544th00:51:2000:51:56+00:19:45
324th

394

Nisha PhilipF77thV3545th00:51:1800:51:57+00:19:43
325th

405

Chris LenaghenM248thV5056th00:51:4600:51:58+00:20:11
326th

262

Stuart DobsonM249thV6021stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4900:52:01+00:20:14
327th

602

Ewan HardieM250thSEN52nd00:51:4900:52:09+00:20:14
328th

601

David Allan Faunce SmithM251stV5057th00:51:4600:52:10+00:20:11
329th

328

Amy FergusonF78thSEN26th00:52:0100:52:14+00:20:26
330th

667

Stewart FairleyM252ndV5058th00:51:4600:52:14+00:20:11
331st

783

Kirsty LennieF79thSEN27th00:51:5800:52:18+00:20:23
332nd

387

Donny RobertsonM253rdSEN53rd00:51:5900:52:19+00:20:24
333rd

708

Isobelle PatersonF80thSEN28th00:52:0700:52:20+00:20:32
334th

469

Clare LeggeF81stV3546th00:52:0900:52:29+00:20:34
335th

162

Keith TraillM254thV6022ndFife Athletic Club00:52:0100:52:29+00:20:26
336th

154

Paul FrapeM255thV35122ndKirkcaldy Wizards00:52:0100:52:30+00:20:26
337th

59

Emily LydonF82ndSEN29th00:51:4700:52:30+00:20:12
338th

589

Laura WilsonF83rdV3547th00:52:2600:52:36+00:20:51
339th

325

Tony Andrea CerauloM256thSEN54th00:52:1200:52:36+00:20:37
340th

797

Craig CochraneM257thSEN55th00:52:1200:52:37+00:20:37
341st

654

Jamie Peter BrownM258thV35123rd00:52:2100:52:41+00:20:46
342nd

220

Tamsyn SloanF84thV3548th00:52:1600:52:41+00:20:41
343rd

423

Alan DuncanM259thV5059th00:51:5700:52:41+00:20:22
344th

219

Roy FairleyM260thV6023rd00:52:1700:52:42+00:20:42
345th

434

Claire HarrisF85thSEN30th00:52:2300:52:43+00:20:48
346th

3

Colin StewartM261stV35124thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3000:52:43+00:20:55
347th

96

allan WatsonM262ndV35125thGlasgow Frontrunners00:52:3300:52:46+00:20:58
348th

389

Mark FosterM263rdSEN56th00:52:4600:52:55+00:21:11
349th

425

Jane StewartF86thV3549thWee County Harriers00:52:3100:52:56+00:20:56
350th

679

Tommy CoxM264thV35126thLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:52:3700:52:57+00:21:02
351st

271

Ross LaneM265thV35127th00:52:2600:52:57+00:20:51
352nd

363

Ivor McivorM266thV6024th00:52:2600:53:05+00:20:51
353rd

782

Stevie ParkerM267thV5060thJog Scotland00:52:4500:53:05+00:21:10
354th

570

Gayle HoyF87thV3550th00:52:4700:53:12+00:21:12
355th

6

Craig StevensM268thV35128th00:52:4700:53:16+00:21:12
356th

588

Donald MellorM269thV6025th00:53:0100:53:25+00:21:26
357th

694

Pete BrownM270thV5061st00:52:4400:53:29+00:21:09
358th

2

Leigh VerdotF88thV3551stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:53:0900:53:29+00:21:34
359th

561

Iain HawkinsM271stV35129th00:52:5100:53:29+00:21:16
360th

597

Jo CoatesF89thV3552ndBELPER HARRIERS00:52:5300:53:29+00:21:18
361st

388

Gordon BruceM272ndV35130th00:53:0200:53:31+00:21:27
362nd

221

Mark DonnellyM273rdV35131st00:52:5300:53:32+00:21:18
363rd

390

Corinne MartiF90thSEN31st00:53:0800:53:32+00:21:33
364th

181

Tracy CurleF91stV3553rd00:53:0600:53:35+00:21:31
365th

157

Donna GrieveF92ndV505th00:53:1800:53:38+00:21:43
366th

266

Elisabet VandelanotteF93rdV3554th00:53:2500:53:38+00:21:50
367th

253

Fiona SmithF94thSEN32nd00:53:1900:53:39+00:21:44
368th

537

James DalglieshM274thV5062nd00:53:2700:53:39+00:21:52
369th

200

STEWART CookM275thV5063rd00:53:0800:53:41+00:21:33
370th

544

Martin BlairM276thV35132nd00:53:3400:53:43+00:21:59
371st

743

Lindsay MiltonM277thV5064th00:53:1300:53:45+00:21:38
372nd

296

Pam ArmstrongF95thV506thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:53:4400:53:53+00:22:09
373rd

339

rhona MclennanF96thV507th00:53:4400:53:53+00:22:09
374th

595

John PrenticeM278thV35133rd00:53:3400:53:55+00:21:59
375th

149

Susan CottonF97thV3555th00:53:4900:54:02+00:22:14
376th

148

John CottonM279thV35134thPitreavie AAC00:53:4900:54:02+00:22:14
377th

421

Steven WallaceM280thV35135th00:53:4500:54:05+00:22:10
378th

354

Linda LoughF98thV3556th00:53:4300:54:08+00:22:08
379th

39

Roy StevensonM281stV35136th00:53:4500:54:09+00:22:10
380th

301

rena KilpatrickF99thV508th00:53:5200:54:11+00:22:17
381st

751

Ian McdowallM282ndV6026th00:53:5100:54:12+00:22:16
382nd

138

Steven LaingM283rdV35137thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:54:0600:54:12+00:22:31
383rd

135

Sara JohnstonF100thV3557th00:54:0000:54:13+00:22:25
384th

239

Ginny AngusF101stV509th00:53:5500:54:15+00:22:20
385th

488

Angela B ArmourF102ndV3558th00:54:0300:54:16+00:22:28
386th

397

Nicola FauldsF103rdV3559th00:53:4400:54:19+00:22:09
387th

468

Cameron WintonM284thV5065thGlasgow Frontrunners00:54:0700:54:19+00:22:32
388th

736

Helen BoxallF104thV5010th00:53:4900:54:21+00:22:14
389th

375

Karen FosterF105thV3560th00:54:1400:54:23+00:22:39
390th

433

Chris ElderM285thV35138th00:54:0700:54:28+00:22:32
391st

512

Phillip RaysonM286thV35139thPenicuik Harriers00:54:0100:54:30+00:22:26
392nd

543

Jenny WheltonF106thV3561st00:54:0200:54:31+00:22:27
393rd

767

Angela PatersonF107thV3562nd00:54:2000:54:36+00:22:45
394th

355

Gillian WellsF108thV3563rd00:54:0800:54:36+00:22:33
395th

457

Lee PatonF109thV3564th00:54:0600:54:38+00:22:31
396th

737

Jacqui BrockwayF110thV5011th00:54:2700:54:40+00:22:52
397th

719

Pamela ArmstrongF111stV3565th00:54:2700:54:40+00:22:52
398th

129

mark AndersonM287thV35140th00:54:0800:54:40+00:22:33
399th

127

Michelle AndertonF112ndSEN33rd00:54:0800:54:40+00:22:33
400th

506

David ChisholmM288thV5066th00:54:2800:54:41+00:22:53
401st

771

Louise HopkinsF113rdV3566th00:54:3100:54:47+00:22:56
402nd

454

John MassaM289thV35141st00:54:3200:54:48+00:22:57
403rd

282

Richard LawsonM290thV6027th00:54:3300:54:48+00:22:58
404th

528

Elizabeth BothwellF114thV3567th00:54:2200:54:51+00:22:47
405th

336

Lorraine JacksonF115thV3568th00:54:2500:54:54+00:22:50
406th

643

Ian CuthbertM291stV6028th00:54:5100:54:57+00:23:16
407th

416

Sara BellF116thSEN34th00:54:2900:54:57+00:22:54
408th

606

Victoria WilsonF117thSEN35th00:54:3700:54:58+00:23:02
409th

741

Cara MurrellF118thV3569th00:54:4900:54:58+00:23:14
410th

106

Scott FalconerM292ndV5067th00:54:2800:55:04+00:22:53
411st

632

Lauren MurdochF119thSEN36th00:54:3200:55:07+00:22:57
412nd

638

Donald CraigM293rdSEN57th00:54:3200:55:07+00:22:57
413rd

212

Donald MorrisonM294thV35142nd00:54:5600:55:09+00:23:21
414th

525

Rachel HeydeckerF120thSEN37th00:54:4300:55:12+00:23:08
415th

269

Caroline WarhurstF121stV3570th00:54:5200:55:12+00:23:17
416th

440

Jill RitchieF122ndV3571st00:54:3700:55:13+00:23:02
417th

650

Kieron FauldsM295thSEN58th00:54:4100:55:16+00:23:06
418th

422

Maire DoyleF123rdV3572nd00:55:1000:55:20+00:23:35
419th

656

Una ReaF124thV3573rd00:55:0200:55:22+00:23:27
420th

85

Fran ReidF125thV5012th00:55:0400:55:24+00:23:29
421st

303

Eddie WebbM296thV5068th00:55:0800:55:24+00:23:33
422nd

351

George O'donnellM297thV35143rd00:55:0000:55:25+00:23:25
423rd

163

ALLISON SmithF126thV604thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:55:0700:55:27+00:23:32
424th

765

Neil ComfortM298thV35144th00:55:0800:55:32+00:23:33
425th

255

Yvonne JermynF127thSEN38th00:55:1500:55:34+00:23:40
426th

573

Fionna OgilvieF128thSEN39th00:55:0700:55:35+00:23:32
427th

44

Lynn Marion Park BeveridgeF129thV3574thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:55:1600:55:37+00:23:41
428th

450

Hannah KayF130thV3575th00:55:0300:55:39+00:23:28
429th

668

Nicola McgawF131stV3576th00:55:0000:55:39+00:23:25
430th

513

Lindsey CorrF132ndV3577th00:55:3200:55:41+00:23:57
431st

710

Elaine MacdonaldF133rdV5013th00:55:2800:55:41+00:23:53
432nd

111

Barry TurnerM299thV35145th00:55:3300:55:42+00:23:58
433rd

5392

Iain HewittM300thV35146th00:55:1100:55:43+00:23:36
434th

580

Julie RussellF134thSEN40th00:55:1000:55:45+00:23:35
435th

763

Catherine PaxtonF135thV3578th00:55:1200:55:48+00:23:37
436th

161

Gilbert BruceM301stV6029th00:55:2000:55:52+00:23:45
437th

264

Lynne MacintyreF136thV3579th00:55:3400:55:54+00:23:59
438th

287

Arlene Elizabeth ConnorF137thV3580th00:55:3600:55:56+00:24:01
439th

758

Janice SmithF138thV605thHunters Bog Trotters00:55:2800:55:57+00:23:53
440th

529

Chris BurnsM302ndV35147th00:55:3300:55:58+00:23:58
441st

109

Carolyn MckeownF139thSEN41st00:55:3700:55:58+00:24:02
442nd

65

Chris GentM303rdV35148th00:55:2400:56:00+00:23:49
443rd

216

Grahame KirsoppM304thV35149th00:55:4800:56:01+00:24:13
444th

509

Matthew GorrieM305thSEN59thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:55:3500:56:07+00:24:00
445th

73

Richard McraeM306thV35150th00:55:5600:56:09+00:24:21
446th

197

Scott BirdM307thV35151st00:55:4300:56:11+00:24:08
447th

605

Michael MarshallM308thV35152nd00:55:4500:56:14+00:24:10
448th

486

jennifer HoldenF140thV3581st00:55:5600:56:17+00:24:21
449th

664

Calum ReynoldsM309thSEN60th00:56:0100:56:21+00:24:26
450th

230

Connor McnairM310thSEN61st00:55:4900:56:21+00:24:14
451st

559

Claire MetivierF141stV3582nd00:55:5100:56:23+00:24:16
452nd

30

Nigel LynchM311stV5069th00:55:5600:56:24+00:24:21
453rd

786

Fiona SchofieldF142ndV3583rd00:56:0100:56:25+00:24:26
454th

759

Derek SmithM312ndV6030th00:56:0200:56:27+00:24:27
455th

31

Maggie LynchF143rdV5014th00:56:0200:56:27+00:24:27
456th

445

Patricia IrvingF144thV3584thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:55:5700:56:28+00:24:22
457th

140

Dayna MichieF145thSEN42nd00:55:5700:56:29+00:24:22
458th

29

Andrew AirdM313rdV35153rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:56:1100:56:31+00:24:36
459th

312

Heather EdmentF146thV5015thFive Star Active Auchterarder00:56:1900:56:32+00:24:44
460th

762

Joanne HeatherF147thV5016th00:56:2700:56:33+00:24:52
461st

159

Rochelle VitaF148thV3585th00:56:1300:56:34+00:24:38
462nd

275

Kevin BrownM314thV5070th00:55:5200:56:34+00:24:17
463rd

214

Neil DuguidM315thV6031st00:56:2100:56:37+00:24:46
464th

260

Laura AndersonF149thV3586th00:56:1000:56:39+00:24:35
465th

678

Linda GarrattyF150thV3587thLothian Running Club00:56:0700:56:43+00:24:32
466th

158

Claire StewartF151stSEN43rd00:56:2500:56:46+00:24:50
467th

182

Melanie Kathy KennedyF152ndV3588th00:56:1200:56:48+00:24:37
468th

417

Ronald BellM316thV35154th00:56:2100:56:50+00:24:46
469th

636

Clare FelthamF153rdSEN44th00:56:1600:56:52+00:24:41
470th

360

Lorna KingF154thV3589th00:56:1400:56:53+00:24:39
471st

648

Zoe MansourF155thV3590th00:56:3300:56:54+00:24:58
472nd

623

Gavin MackinnonM317thV5071st00:56:3700:57:01+00:25:02
473rd

622

Fiona MackinnonF156thV5017th00:56:3700:57:01+00:25:02
474th

655

Claire ConchieF157thV3591st00:56:5300:57:02+00:25:18
475th

265

Jacqueline WalkerF158thV3592nd00:56:5400:57:04+00:25:19
476th

276

Wendy MccormackF159thV3593rd00:56:5400:57:04+00:25:19
477th

42

Lindsay SeywrightF160thV5018thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:56:3000:57:09+00:24:55
478th

74

Bryan AllamM318thV5072ndLinlithgow Running Buddies00:56:2900:57:12+00:24:54
479th

420

Marie PuntonF161stV3594th00:56:5200:57:12+00:25:17
480th

776

Lindsay ForsythF162ndV3595th00:56:3800:57:14+00:25:03
481st

634

Rhonda ArchibaldF163rdV3596thVegan Runners UK00:57:0700:57:17+00:25:32
482nd

524

Justin CullenM319thV35155th00:56:5300:57:22+00:25:18
483rd

87

Sarah RobertsonF164thV5019thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:56:5600:57:24+00:25:21
484th

711

Josie LloydF165thSEN45th00:56:4900:57:25+00:25:14
485th

687

Louise AngerF166thV5020th00:57:1200:57:32+00:25:37
486th

189

Lindsay AnneF167thV5021st00:57:0100:57:37+00:25:26
487th

115

Gail AndersonF168thV3597th00:57:1700:57:37+00:25:42
488th

594

Gemma EllisF169thSEN46th00:57:0700:57:39+00:25:32
489th

177

Alison ShawF170thSEN47th00:57:0700:57:39+00:25:32
490th

500

Fiona NeaveF171stV3598th00:57:3100:57:40+00:25:56
491st

128

Emma CarterF172ndV3599th00:57:2600:57:45+00:25:51
492nd

15

Chris CrosbyM320thSEN62nd00:57:0300:57:47+00:25:28
493rd

28

Sarah MccarthyF173rdV5022nd00:57:0400:57:47+00:25:29
494th

747

Paul FarrerM321stSEN63rd00:57:1900:57:48+00:25:44
495th

165

Malcolm JossM322ndV5073rd00:57:3300:57:49+00:25:58
496th

675

Eileen ThomsonF174thV5023rd00:57:1900:57:51+00:25:44
497th

677

Susan GrahamF175thV35100thJog Scotland00:57:2200:57:54+00:25:47
498th

536

Janey WardropF176thSEN48th00:57:2500:57:57+00:25:50
499th

225

Emma ClarkF177thV35101st00:57:2500:57:57+00:25:50
500th

428

Yvonne RobertsonF178thV5024th00:57:3800:57:59+00:26:03
501st

793

Gillian BrookerF179thV5025th00:57:3500:58:03+00:26:00
502nd

775

Kate MacgregorF180thSEN49th00:57:3500:58:03+00:26:00
503rd

502

Hannah LimonciF181stSEN50th00:57:5100:58:04+00:26:16
504th

298

Isobel LockhartF182ndV5026th00:57:2600:58:04+00:25:51
505th

299

Ian LockhartM323rdV5074th00:57:2700:58:06+00:25:52
506th

368

Natalie McgillF183rdV35102nd00:57:4700:58:13+00:26:12
507th

584

Lucy JonesF184thV35103rd00:57:5600:58:16+00:26:21
508th

77

Carolyn StablesF185thV5027th00:57:4800:58:17+00:26:13
509th

235

James Aidan BroganM324thSEN64th00:57:4300:58:19+00:26:08
510th

280

David SimpsonM325thV35156thJog Scotland00:58:1100:58:21+00:26:36
511st

641

Kieran ReillyM326thSEN65th00:57:3900:58:22+00:26:04
512nd

475

Yvonne BanhamF186thV5028th00:58:0700:58:27+00:26:32
513rd

317

Angeli MehtaF187thV5029th00:58:0900:58:29+00:26:34
514th

499

Karen MitchellF188thV35104thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:57:5100:58:29+00:26:16
515th

19

Marcus BlackM327thV35157th00:58:0600:58:31+00:26:31
516th

501

Fyona McarthurF189thV35105thJog Scotland00:58:0400:58:33+00:26:29
517th

86

Ged DevlinM328thV5075th00:57:5400:58:33+00:26:19
518th

284

Josh NelsonM329thSEN66th00:58:0500:58:37+00:26:30
519th

283

John NelsonM330thV35158th00:58:0500:58:37+00:26:30
520th

796

Elisabeth SullivanF190thSEN51st00:58:0500:58:37+00:26:30
521st

540

Julie CowieF191stV35106th00:58:3500:58:51+00:27:00
522nd

131

Judy SteinF192ndV35107th00:58:3100:58:51+00:26:56
523rd

52

Jenny GatesF193rdV35108th00:58:3300:58:53+00:26:58
524th

441

Ruth StrachanF194thV35109th00:58:5400:58:56+00:27:19
525th

150

Lisa CooneyF195thV35110th00:58:3100:58:56+00:26:56
526th

25

Elizabeth GilchristF196thV606thFerranti AAC00:58:5000:58:59+00:27:15
527th

586

Charlotte MoirF197thSEN52nd00:58:2400:59:00+00:26:49
528th

316

Edda GunnarsdottirF198thV35111st00:58:4400:59:04+00:27:09
529th

36

Alison SimpsonF199thSEN53rdLivingston & District AAC00:58:5600:59:09+00:27:21
530th

396

Andy McgowanM331stV35159th00:58:3200:59:11+00:26:57
531st

97

Pauline LockieF200thV5030th00:58:5800:59:19+00:27:23
532nd

92

Helen GreenF201stV5031st00:58:5800:59:20+00:27:23
533rd

357

Mike ForrestM332ndSEN67th00:59:1300:59:26+00:27:38
534th

91

Allan SheretM333rdV6032ndFalkland Trail Runners00:59:1100:59:28+00:27:36
535th

173

Derek ThomsonM334thV6033rd00:59:0600:59:30+00:27:31
536th

12

Colin McgonigalM335thV5076th00:58:5200:59:35+00:27:17
537th

752

Ian AllanM336thV5077th00:58:5200:59:36+00:27:17
538th

382

Brian KerrM337thV5078th00:59:1600:59:36+00:27:41
539th

519

Colin GrahamM338thSEN68th00:59:1700:59:37+00:27:42
540th

533

Lisa Claire HuttonF202ndSEN54th00:59:1000:59:39+00:27:35
541st

240

Samantha MclearyF203rdSEN55th00:58:5700:59:40+00:27:22
542nd

459

Shereen CarmichaelF204thSEN56th00:59:1800:59:47+00:27:43
543rd

614

Hazel DowlingF205thV5032nd00:59:3100:59:51+00:27:56
544th

615

Sandra WallaceF206thV5033rd00:59:3200:59:52+00:27:57
545th

794

Andrea McleanF207thV35112ndTroon Tortoises00:59:4201:00:02+00:28:07
546th

698

John McleanM339thV35160thTroon Tortoises00:59:4201:00:02+00:28:07
547th

520

Hannah PerssonF208thSEN57th00:59:3401:00:12+00:27:59
548th

5385

Danielle DaleF209thV35113rd00:59:5101:00:15+00:28:16
549th

17

Sharon McgillF210thV35114th00:59:5701:00:17+00:28:22
550th

20

Gillian StevensonF211stSEN58th00:59:5701:00:17+00:28:22
551st

429

Jennifer KempF212ndV607th00:59:5601:00:20+00:28:21
552nd

542

Christopher SullivanM340thV5079th01:00:0501:00:25+00:28:30
553rd

207

Helen CampbellF213rdV608th01:00:1601:00:37+00:28:41
554th

731

Barbara WattF214thV35115thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:00:1401:00:43+00:28:39
555th

539

Jamie CrossM341stSEN69th01:00:0501:00:47+00:28:30
556th

635

Helen Flanagan HoweF215thSEN59th01:00:2001:00:56+00:28:45
557th

489

Mandy CampbellF216thV35116th01:00:2501:01:00+00:28:50
558th

436

Dechlin JohnstoneM342ndSEN70th01:00:2501:01:01+00:28:50
559th

435

Lesley JohnstoneF217thV35117th01:00:3001:01:02+00:28:55
560th

553

Katy MckinnellF218thSEN60th01:00:3801:01:14+00:29:03
561st

184

iain RossM343rdV5080th01:01:0101:01:37+00:29:26
562nd

720

shona WatsonF219thSEN61stJog Scotland01:01:1901:01:39+00:29:44
563rd

665

Marianne CampbellF220thV35118thLinlithgow Running Buddies01:00:5601:01:39+00:29:21
564th

80

Linsey ArmitageF221stV35119th01:01:1101:01:40+00:29:36
565th

268

Philip CarmichalM344thV35161st01:01:1201:01:41+00:29:37
566th

691

Nikki HullF222ndV35120th01:01:2501:01:46+00:29:50
567th

453

Julie MacdonaldF223rdV35121st01:01:2101:01:57+00:29:46
568th

446

Anne MckennaF224thV35122nd01:01:2501:02:03+00:29:50
569th

554

Jacqueline DaviesF225thV35123rd01:01:3601:02:04+00:30:01
570th

110

Linda HallF226thV35124th01:01:3801:02:07+00:30:03
571st

259

Kate SimpsonF227thV35125th01:01:4701:02:08+00:30:12
572nd

188

David NewlandsM345thV6034th01:01:3801:02:17+00:30:03
573rd

610

Martin ByrneM346thV35162nd01:01:4101:02:20+00:30:06
574th

340

KATHRYN BreenF228thV5034th01:01:5601:02:21+00:30:21
575th

306

IAN LeggettM347thV6035thLothian Running Club01:02:1501:02:30+00:30:40
576th

727

Alistair McleodM348thV6036th01:01:4801:02:32+00:30:13
577th

552

Rosanne NuttF229thV5035th01:02:0001:02:32+00:30:25
578th

714

Debbie KennedyF230thSEN62nd01:01:5801:02:34+00:30:23
579th

718

Sharon DuffyF231stV35126th01:02:0501:02:36+00:30:30
580th

37

Lyn BowF232ndV35127thLivingston & District AAC01:02:0501:02:37+00:30:30
581st

660

Shelley IrwinF233rdV35128thJog Scotland01:02:3001:02:51+00:30:55
582nd

740

Jacqueline SneddonF234thV5036thPolmont Jogging Club01:02:2001:02:59+00:30:45
583rd

709

Robin ThomasM349thV6037thHunters Bog Trotters01:00:5601:03:01+00:29:21
584th

101

Lesley WallaceF235thV5037th01:02:2701:03:02+00:30:52
585th

689

Iain WallaceM350thV5081st01:02:3601:03:05+00:31:01
586th

474

Alan CameronM351stV6038th01:02:2301:03:06+00:30:48
587th

362

Carole RacionzerF236thV35129th01:02:3001:03:06+00:30:55
588th

517

Robert Meney FloodM352ndV5082nd01:02:2401:03:07+00:30:49
589th

319

Kate CruickshankF237thV35130th01:02:3101:03:07+00:30:56
590th

471

Christopher LongM353rdV6039th01:02:5201:03:12+00:31:17
591st

497

Kate OgdenF238thSEN63rd01:02:4401:03:13+00:31:09
592nd

64

Andrew MckennaM354thV5083rdLothian Running Club01:02:3601:03:15+00:31:01
593rd

518

Elaine VenmanF239thV5038th01:02:3301:03:16+00:30:58
594th

256

Karen SteedmanF240thSEN64th01:02:4601:03:22+00:31:11
595th

10

Hannah LopezF241stSEN65thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:03:1701:03:38+00:31:42
596th

160

Chris GrayM355thV6040th01:03:1801:03:38+00:31:43
597th

431

Nicola SamuelF242ndV35131st01:03:1501:03:39+00:31:40
598th

404

Sophie SmithF243rdSEN66th01:03:0901:03:41+00:31:34
599th

447

Rachel LintonF244thV35132nd01:03:0701:03:46+00:31:32
600th

493

Katherine ArnottF245thV609thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:03:1801:03:50+00:31:43
601st

724

Kelly PatersonF246thV35133rd01:03:1501:03:58+00:31:40
602nd

725

Lisa Jayne HuntF247thV35134th01:03:1501:03:58+00:31:40
603rd

342

Ray FultonM356thV35163rd01:03:2601:04:05+00:31:51
604th

343

Gaynor GrahamF248thSEN67th01:03:2701:04:05+00:31:52
605th

530

Joanne BlairF249thV35135th01:03:4401:04:09+00:32:09
606th

792

Maria MitchellF250thV5039th01:03:5601:04:24+00:32:21
607th

192

Graham ChambersM357thV35164thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:04:2001:04:26+00:32:45
608th

383

Viv BissetF251stV5040th01:04:3401:04:54+00:32:59
609th

40

David FindlayM358thV35165th01:04:1501:04:58+00:32:40
610th

581

Richard ThompsonM359thV35166th01:04:4601:05:06+00:33:11
611st

126

Phillip JurczykM360thV6041stLothian Running Club01:04:5501:05:10+00:33:20
612nd

647

Andrew SmithM361stV5084th01:04:5301:05:13+00:33:18
613rd

334

Arlene ChalmersF252ndV6010th01:04:5701:05:17+00:33:22
614th

23

Liz ColquhounF253rdV5041st01:04:4101:05:20+00:33:06
615th

16

Brenda WallsF254thV5042ndErskine Jogging Buddies01:04:4201:05:21+00:33:07
616th

267

Derek ShawM362ndV35167th01:05:1101:05:40+00:33:36
617th

203

Alan PotterM363rdV5085th01:05:1401:05:45+00:33:39
618th

202

Fiona AngusF255thV35136th01:05:1401:05:46+00:33:39
619th

680

Joanne TurnbullF256thV35137thJog Scotland01:05:1601:05:48+00:33:41
620th

359

Cecile RedmondF257thV5043rd01:05:3501:06:07+00:34:00
621st

481

Fiona DalzielF258thV5044thLivingston & District AAC01:05:2601:06:08+00:33:51
622nd

352

Jennifer O'donnellF259thV35138th01:05:5501:06:27+00:34:20
623rd

402

Sharon CunninghamF260thV35139th01:05:5401:06:38+00:34:19
624th

628

Brian KellyM364thSEN71st01:06:0401:06:44+00:34:29
625th

684

Sally FitzpatrickF261stV35140thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:1401:06:50+00:34:39
626th

102

Lyndsay EasonF262ndV6011thKirkcaldy Wizards01:06:2301:06:59+00:34:48
627th

427

Megan HammondF263rdSEN68th01:06:2501:07:01+00:34:50
628th

345

Gavin BainM365thV5086th01:06:1801:07:02+00:34:43
629th

487

Paula Jean McintoshF264thV35141st01:06:5401:07:15+00:35:19
630th

123

Emily JohnstonF265thV35142nd01:06:3301:07:16+00:34:58
631st

750

Sofia O'connorF266thV5045thLivingston & District AAC01:06:3401:07:17+00:34:59
632nd

5398

Jay Cruz SempleM366thV35168th01:07:2001:07:23+00:35:45
633rd

5397

Shona MccormackF267thV35143rd01:07:2001:07:23+00:35:45
634th

227

Maggie RankinF268thV35144thJog Scotland01:06:5701:07:33+00:35:22
635th

290

Andrew MckellarM367thV35169th01:06:5401:07:33+00:35:19
636th

43

Zoe FosterF269thV35145th01:07:1801:07:38+00:35:43
637th

548

Yvonne TaylorF270thV35146th01:07:1101:07:42+00:35:36
638th

627

Kelly EastonF271stSEN69th01:07:1701:07:59+00:35:42
639th

412

Sarah WaughF272ndV35147th01:07:2101:08:00+00:35:46
640th

353

Kathryn HolmF273rdV35148th01:07:3001:08:07+00:35:55
641st

700

Ishbel MuirF274thV6012thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:4301:08:22+00:36:08
642nd

703

Sarah MageeF275thV35149th01:07:5201:08:24+00:36:17
643rd

704

Erika MatherF276thV35150th01:07:5901:08:28+00:36:24
644th

180

Brian MurphyM368thSEN72ndWee County Harriers01:08:1401:09:00+00:36:39
645th

122

Marianne ClachersF277thV35151st01:08:4601:09:15+00:37:11
646th

121

Alex MacguireF278thV35152nd01:08:4701:09:15+00:37:12
647th

76

Ruth SneddenF279thV35153rd01:08:3501:09:18+00:37:00
648th

103

Gillian OliverF280thV35154th01:08:4201:09:25+00:37:07
649th

79

Lorna WilsonF281stV35155th01:08:4301:09:26+00:37:08
650th

243

LINDSAY BrownF282ndV35156th01:08:4701:09:30+00:37:12
651st

152

Rachel ParkerF283rdSEN70th01:08:4801:09:31+00:37:13
652nd

495

Dorothy GroobyF284thV6013thJog Scotland01:09:3601:10:08+00:38:01
653rd

254

Elaine CarseF285thSEN71st01:09:3801:10:10+00:38:03
654th

562

Charlotte PeacockF286thV35157thLinlithgow Running Buddies01:10:2001:11:03+00:38:45
655th

531

Kenneth SimpsonM369thV35170th01:10:2901:11:12+00:38:54
656th

411

Janice MacgregorF287thV35158th01:10:3601:11:15+00:39:01
657th

72

Mhairi CummingF288thV35159th01:10:4901:11:21+00:39:14
658th

234

Laura Carter-davisF289thV35160thWest Lothian Canicross01:11:1601:11:55+00:39:41
659th

464

Gillian CarseF290thSEN72ndSweatshop Running Community01:11:2601:11:58+00:39:51
660th

35

Andrea GreenF291stV35161st01:11:4901:12:35+00:40:14
661st

309

Courtney CooperF292ndSEN73rd01:12:3201:13:11+00:40:57
662nd

308

Tony Robert CooperM370thV35171st01:12:3301:13:12+00:40:58
663rd

170

Jennifer McgawF293rdSEN74th01:13:3201:14:14+00:41:57
664th

327

Helen RobinsonF294thV6014th01:13:4201:14:18+00:42:07
665th

107

Iona SorbieF295thSEN75th01:15:0101:15:29+00:43:26
666th

142

Lauren MairF296thSEN76th01:15:0301:15:32+00:43:28
667th

653

Lucy MachenF297thSEN77th01:15:1401:15:53+00:43:39
668th

244

Natalie KwiecinskaF298thSEN78th01:17:4301:18:18+00:46:08
669th

697

ALI MclarenM371stV35172nd01:19:3001:20:13+00:47:55
670th

640

claire WyllieF299thV35162nd01:20:1201:20:48+00:48:37
671st

593

Shirley BennieF300thV35163rd01:20:1301:20:49+00:48:38
672nd

377

Ashley MeikleF301stSEN79th01:21:0101:21:33+00:49:26
673rd

629

Fiona FergusonF302ndV5046th01:21:3901:22:15+00:50:04
674th

604

Komathy McbayF303rdV35164th01:21:3601:22:15+00:50:01
675th

726

Fiona MacfarlaneF304thV35165th01:22:0901:22:48+00:50:34
676th

761

Ellen MacdonaldF305thV35166th01:22:4101:23:30+00:51:06
677th

770

Tracey MclennanF306thV35167th01:22:4101:23:30+00:51:06
678th

120

Anne MoarF307thV5047thParkrun01:23:2201:23:54+00:51:47
679th

141

Abbi WatsonF308thSEN80th01:25:1401:25:50+00:53:39
680th

620

Louise CowanF309thV5048thJog Scotland01:28:2101:28:53+00:56:46
681st

657

Brian CowanM372ndV5087thJog Scotland01:28:2201:28:53+00:56:47
DNF (2 in total)
-

348

Ewan CalvertMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

68

Emma DavidsonFV35Jog Scotland00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00