Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
2.5km Swim Onlystar
Swimming | 46 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2511 | Efstathios ALTANIS | M | 1st | Wetsuit | 1st | 00:36:32 | |||
2nd | 2593 | Philip WATSON | M | 2nd | Wetsuit | 2nd | 00:37:17 | |||
3rd | 2516 | Kate FAGAN | F | 1st | Wetsuit | 1st | 00:37:19 | |||
4th | 2487 | Roger SMITH | M | 3rd | Wetsuit | 3rd | 00:37:28 | |||
5th | 2489 | Christopher HORNE | M | 4th | Wetsuit | 4th | 00:37:58 | |||
6th | 2517 | Leigh CARTER | M | 5th | Wetsuit | 5th | 00:38:58 | |||
7th | 2512 | MATT JONES | M | 6th | Wetsuit | 6th | 00:40:34 | |||
8th | 2476 | Leah VERITY | F | 2nd | Wetsuit | 2nd | 00:41:36 | |||
9th | 2514 | John BARKER | M | 7th | Wetsuit | 7th | 00:42:45 | |||
10th | 2519 | Fiona CARTER | F | 3rd | Wetsuit | 3rd | 00:43:30 | |||
11th | 2471 | Jos VAN DE POL | M | 8th | Wetsuit | 8th | 00:43:38 | |||
12th | 2496 | Jeff MELLSTROM | M | 9th | Wetsuit | 9th | 00:44:14 | |||
13th | 2493 | Nick BUTLER | M | 10th | Wetsuit | 10th | 00:44:25 | |||
14th | 2509 | J E Q TAYLOR | F | 4th | Wetsuit | 4th | 00:44:29 | |||
15th | 2513 | Will MCDERMOTT | M | 11th | Wetsuit | 11th | 00:44:44 | |||
16th | 2536 | Martin Stoney | M | 12th | Non-wetsuit | 1st | 00:44:56 | |||
17th | 2475 | Mick WILLIAMS | M | 13th | Wetsuit | 12th | 00:45:35 | |||
18th | 2503 | Sarah CLUBB | F | 5th | Wetsuit | 5th | 00:46:00 | |||
19th | 2498 | Camille PAULIN | M | 14th | Wetsuit | 13th | 00:47:16 | |||
20th | 2518 | Anna Carter | F | 6th | Wetsuit | 6th | 00:47:17 | |||
21st | 2491 | Alastair SPRINGGAY | M | 15th | Wetsuit | 14th | 00:47:37 | |||
22nd | 2501 | Harry EASTWOOD | M | 16th | Wetsuit | 15th | 00:48:12 | |||
23rd | 2485 | Caroline Storer | F | 7th | Wetsuit | 7th | 00:50:02 | |||
24th | 2510 | Jill UNDERWOOD | F | 8th | Wetsuit | 8th | 00:50:14 | |||
25th | 2486 | julie Hawkins | F | 9th | Wetsuit | 9th | 00:50:38 | |||
26th | 2477 | Alex French | F | 10th | Wetsuit | 10th | 00:51:02 | |||
27th | 2479 | Lorna HESLOP | F | 11th | Wetsuit | 11th | 00:51:17 | |||
28th | 2494 | John SHORT | M | 17th | Wetsuit | 16th | 00:51:42 | |||
29th | 2488 | Steven DAGLISH | M | 18th | Wetsuit | 17th | 00:52:28 | |||
30th | 2500 | Matthew TARRANT | M | 19th | Wetsuit | 18th | 00:53:43 | |||
31st | 2473 | Simone HEMMER | F | 12th | Wetsuit | 12th | 00:56:14 | |||
32nd | 2495 | Lisa TURLAND | F | 13th | Wetsuit | 13th | 00:57:37 | |||
33rd | 2469 | Sue CUMMINS | F | 14th | Non-wetsuit | 1st | 00:58:04 | |||
34th | 2472 | Jacoline HEMMER | F | 15th | Wetsuit | 14th | 00:58:07 | |||
35th | 2507 | Lindsay HOLDEN | F | 16th | Wetsuit | 15th | 00:58:22 | |||
36th | 2492 | Linda HARDY | F | 17th | Wetsuit | 16th | 01:01:37 | |||
37th | 2505 | Tomas JONSSON | M | 20th | Non-wetsuit | 2nd | 01:03:20 | |||
38th | 2502 | Peggy VAN ROOYEN | F | 18th | Wetsuit | 17th | 01:04:21 | |||
39th | 2497 | Alexandru HRISTEA | M | 21st | Wetsuit | 19th | 01:05:08 | |||
40th | 2478 | Louise SHAW | F | 19th | Wetsuit | 18th | 01:06:22 | |||
41st | 2474 | Arjan TJIPJES | M | 22nd | Wetsuit | 20th | 01:09:25 | |||
42nd | 2508 | Lesley HARGRAVE | F | 20th | Non-wetsuit | 2nd | 01:09:57 | |||
43rd | 2499 | Lucy VAN WALWYK | F | 21st | Wetsuit | 19th | 01:10:43 | |||
44th | 2483 | Beth WOLLERTON | F | 22nd | Wetsuit | 20th | 01:19:05 | |||
45th | 2484 | Sophie LOW | F | 23rd | Wetsuit | 21st | 01:19:10 | |||
46th | 2515 | Susannah RACKSTRAW | F | 24th | Wetsuit | 22nd | 01:20:32 |