Ashby Triathlon 2018

Jul
22
2018

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 3 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Map

Juniors 8-15

Triathlon | 2018-07-22 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (114 in total)
3rd

1060

Jack LlewellynM3rdJ10-111stLeicester Junior Triathlon Club00:13:07-
6th

1095

Owen LynasM5thJ10-112ndHeanor RC00:14:14+00:01:07
9th

1200

Murphy HamiltonM7thJ10-113rdLichfield CCC/Stafford Harriers00:15:26+00:02:19
11th

1057

William JarmanM8thJ10-114th00:15:27+00:02:20
16th

1101

Charles WatkinsM13thJ10-115thIvanhoe Robins00:15:50+00:02:43
17th

1074

Evan WillisM14thJ10-116thCorby And District Triathlon Club00:15:55+00:02:48
18th

1072

Jake WeavellM15thJ10-117thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:16:03+00:02:56
23rd

1055

Imogen GreenF4thJ10-111st00:16:21+00:03:14
25th

1047

Jessica AtkinsF5thJ10-112nd (Soar Valley & Wreake Athletics Club)00:16:24+00:03:17
26th

1062

Oliver NormanM21stJ10-118th00:16:26+00:03:19
29th

1086

Finlay FriedersdorffM24thJ10-119th00:16:31+00:03:24
30th

1087

Jonathan FriedersdorffM25thJ10-1110th00:16:31+00:03:24
31st

1094

Holly LynasF6thJ10-113rdHeanor RC00:16:33+00:03:26
33rd

1199

Edward HewertsonM27thJ10-1111th00:16:35+00:03:28
35th

1054

Daniel GloverM29thJ10-1112th00:16:39+00:03:32
36th

1051

Charis CrawfordF7thJ10-114thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:16:40+00:03:33
37th

1089

Charlie HalfordM30thJ10-1113th00:16:40+00:03:33
39th

1058

Hazel JefferyF8thJ10-115th00:16:54+00:03:47
40th

1028

Thomas BarnettM32ndJ10-1114thMANSFIELD TRI CLUB00:17:04+00:03:57
42nd

1050

Tyler BullivantM34thJ10-1115th00:17:09+00:04:02
43rd

1093

Jeri LinnellF9thJ10-116thSheffield City Swim Club00:17:10+00:04:03
44th

1059

Oliver KennedyM35thJ10-1116th00:17:18+00:04:11
49th

1078

Jacob ChristerM38thJ10-1117thKenilworth Juniors Tri00:17:42+00:04:35
53rd

1056

Oliver HamesM41stJ10-1118th00:17:55+00:04:48
55th

1053

Joshua DuttonM42ndJ10-1119th00:18:16+00:05:09
56th

1044

Harry WalkerM43rdJ10-1120th00:18:19+00:05:12
57th

1184

louis reuben DexterM44thJ10-1121stLong Eaton Junior Tri Club00:18:27+00:05:20
58th

1066

Reuben SmithM45thJ10-1122nd00:18:29+00:05:22
59th

1092

Johnny IkinM46thJ10-1123rd00:18:35+00:05:28
60th

1071

Owen WardleM47thJ10-1124th00:18:37+00:05:30
63rd

1091

Ruben HickmanM49thJ10-1125thcorby00:19:02+00:05:55
65th

1099

Connor RutledgeM51stJ10-1126th00:19:05+00:05:58
67th

1030

Tiffany BladesF16thJ10-117th00:19:07+00:06:00
69th

1068

Ben Tillotson-robertsM53rdJ10-1127th00:19:17+00:06:10
73rd

1032

Chloe BracknerF19thJ10-118th00:19:53+00:06:46
75th

1076

Kate BarnesF20thJ10-119th00:20:01+00:06:54
76th

1065

Anneliis RobertsF21stJ10-1110th00:20:07+00:07:00
82nd

1085

Annelise Lily FrenchF26thJ10-1111thAbsolute Junior Triathlon00:20:26+00:07:19
83rd

1061

Henry MannM57thJ10-1128th00:20:36+00:07:29
86th

1070

Bridget WardF27thJ10-1112th00:21:01+00:07:54
89th

1073

Rebekah WilkinsonF29thJ10-1113th00:21:16+00:08:09
92nd

1098

Molly PoultonF31stJ10-1114th00:21:18+00:08:11
93rd

1052

Oscar DuryM62ndJ10-1129th00:21:29+00:08:22
94th

1033

Aimee BrooksF32ndJ10-1115thCorby Triathlon Club00:21:33+00:08:26
96th

1043

Ella SteansF34thJ10-1116th00:21:55+00:08:48
98th

1064

Cameron ReederM63rdJ10-1130th00:21:59+00:08:52
99th

1063

Bethany PearchF36thJ10-1117thshelton striders00:22:33+00:09:26
104th

1049

Zoe BarrowsF38thJ10-1118th00:23:06+00:09:59
106th

1069

Ella TunstallF39thJ10-1119th00:23:16+00:10:09
108th

1048

Kieran BarnesM69thJ10-1131st00:24:26+00:11:19
112nd

1097

Florence PennyF43rdJ10-1120th00:29:29+00:16:22

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00