Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event 2019

Jun
16
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim

    — Pool swim

  • 5,000 metre Cycle

    — Closed road cycle

  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places80
Age range13 - 14
Race Entry£25.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

TriStar 3

Triathlon | 2019-06-16 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places80
Age range13 - 14
Race Entry£25.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

56

Oliver Peter ConwayM1stTS31st00:25:44-
2nd

90

George LambertM2ndTS32nd00:25:45+00:00:01
3rd

75

Josh HornerM3rdTS33rdChapel Tri00:26:23+00:00:39
4th

121

Alex HeathM4thTS34th00:26:37+00:00:53
5th

44

Sonja De KoningF1stTS31st00:26:52+00:01:08
6th

88

George SnowM5thTS35th00:26:54+00:01:10
7th

72

Katie YoupF2ndTS32nd00:26:58+00:01:14
8th

65

Lucy PhillipsF3rdTS33rd00:27:12+00:01:28
9th

51

Quinn Miell-ingramM6thTS36th00:27:37+00:01:53
10th

108

Christopher ParkerM7thTS37thThames Valley Tristars00:27:37+00:01:53
11th

48

Sam NjugunaM8thTS38th00:27:42+00:01:58
12th

52

Peter EvansM9thTS39thChapel Trisrars00:27:43+00:01:59
13th

60

Melissa CooperF4thTS34th00:27:44+00:02:00
14th

103

Edward JohnsonM10thTS310th00:28:09+00:02:25
15th

71

Larissa Edith CampbellF5thTS35thBeachborough triathlon club00:28:29+00:02:45
16th

85

Harry Christopher RoseM11thTS311thTEAM MK00:29:05+00:03:21
17th

117

Barney TaylorM12thTS312th00:29:07+00:03:23
18th

118

Anna JolliffeF6thTS36thBicester Triathlon Club Juniors00:29:21+00:03:37
19th

43

Sophie HamiltonF7thTS37th00:29:47+00:04:03
20th

64

Lucy McgrathF8thTS38thBicester Triathlon Club Juniors00:29:51+00:04:07
21st

55

Olivia CornerF9thTS39thAM activ race team00:30:01+00:04:17
22nd

45

Sebastian MetcalfeM13thTS313th00:30:05+00:04:21
23rd

95

Evie ElsonF10thTS310thThames Valley Triathletes00:30:10+00:04:26
24th

84

Haydn Farrell LecointeM14thTS314th00:30:16+00:04:32
25th

50

RHYSEREN TaylorF11thTS311th00:30:33+00:04:49
26th

42

Timothy JonesM15thTS315th00:30:55+00:05:11
27th

101

Ella JoyceF12thTS312th00:31:07+00:05:23
28th

114

Ben WebbM16thTS316th00:31:10+00:05:26
29th

92

Freya Louise PamphlettF13thTS313thBeachborough triathlon club00:31:41+00:05:57
30th

67

Lily BurrowsF14thTS314thTVT00:31:56+00:06:12
31st

47

Scarlett Olivia LewisF15thTS315th00:31:57+00:06:13
32nd

122

Aaron HamiltonM17thTS317th00:32:10+00:06:26
33rd

74

Katherine MatthewsF16thTS316thReading Rascals00:32:21+00:06:37
34th

89

George PreslandM18thTS318th00:32:27+00:06:43
35th

81

Isobel Compton-alwayF17thTS317th00:32:30+00:06:46
36th

54

Olivia Abigail WinksF18thTS318th00:32:45+00:07:01
37th

77

Private AthleteM19thTS319th00:32:49+00:07:05
38th

100

Elliot MedleyM20thTS320th00:33:13+00:07:29
39th

87

Hannah TiltF19thTS319thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:33:13+00:07:29
40th

107

Cian Ditchfield-watkinsM21stTS321stPhoenix Tri-MK00:33:38+00:07:54
41st

57

Oliver HerringM22ndTS322ndSilson AC00:33:39+00:07:55
42nd

58

Ned DuffyM23rdTS323rd00:33:41+00:07:57
43rd

91

George RiceM24thTS324th00:33:51+00:08:07
44th

78

Jake SamsM25thTS325th00:33:54+00:08:10
45th

63

Luke BroomheadM26thTS326thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:34:15+00:08:31
46th

53

Orla McardleF20thTS320th00:34:37+00:08:53
47th

113

Callum PriorM27thTS327thTEAM MK00:34:45+00:09:01
48th

61

Maya WilliamsF21stTS321stCherwell Juniors00:35:06+00:09:22
49th

46

Scarlett YoungF22ndTS322nd00:35:07+00:09:23
50th

70

Lauren EganF23rdTS323rd00:35:19+00:09:35
51st

110

Charlotte ReynoldsF24thTS324thWitney Triathlon Club00:35:24+00:09:40
52nd

80

Issy JohnstonF25thTS325th00:35:39+00:09:55
53rd

76

Jess ChandlerF26thTS326th00:35:49+00:10:05
54th

119

Amy HarrisF27thTS327th00:35:54+00:10:10
55th

73

Katie LambertF28thTS328th00:36:53+00:11:09
56th

109

Chloe MooreF29thTS329th00:37:02+00:11:18
57th

93

Freya WarrinerF30thTS330th00:37:09+00:11:25
58th

66

Livvy PearsonF31stTS331st00:37:11+00:11:27
59th

106

Conor MurtaghM28thTS328th00:37:15+00:11:31
60th

59

Myron BarnettM29thTS329th00:37:22+00:11:38
61st

69

Liberty YoungF32ndTS332nd00:37:55+00:12:11
62nd

97

Emily HorneF33rdTS333rdNorthants Tri Club00:39:09+00:13:25
63rd

96

Emily WhitingF34thTS334th00:40:23+00:14:39
64th

124

Christian GibbsM30thTS330thTEAM MK00:43:11+00:17:27
65th

86

Harrison BaileyM31stTS331stRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:44:08+00:18:24
66th

82

Isobel SpenceF35thTS335th04:04:38+03:38:54
67th

1418

Team Name Missing (three)M1stTS31st13:45:02+13:19:18
67th

68

Lila NorthF36thTS336th04:11:32+03:45:48
67th

1101

Team Name Missing (two)M1stUnknown1st13:42:21+13:16:37
68th

1010

Team Name Missing (four)M2ndUnknown2nd13:44:53+13:19:09
-

79

Jake ChandlerMTS300:00:00-
-

83

Imogen CoxFTS300:00:00-
-

49

Rosie BrandFTS3Beachborough triathlon club00:00:00-
-

123

Harry RoebuckMTS300:00:00-
-

99

Elliott WaghornMTS300:00:00-
-

62

Madeleine RaeFTS300:00:00-
-

115

Ben CheethamMTS3Phoenix Tri Mk00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00