Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Junior Distancestar
Triathlon | 70 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 231 | Ruby BURNS | F | 3rd | Unknown | 1st | 00:10:53 | |||
9th | 249 | Matilda MCGRATH | F | 4th | 10-11 | 1st | 00:10:54 | |||
12th | 272 | William SEWELL | M | 7th | 12-13 | 2nd | 00:11:12 | |||
15th | 277 | Hayden COTTON | M | 10th | 12-13 | 3rd | 00:11:24 | |||
19th | 259 | Elliot WILKINSON | M | 14th | 12-13 | 4th | 00:11:52 | |||
20th | 280 | Isaac WATKINS | M | 15th | 14-15 | 2nd | 00:11:55 | |||
22nd | 257 | Dylan DEVELING | M | 17th | 12-13 | 5th | 00:12:04 | |||
23rd | 279 | Leila WATKINS | F | 6th | 14-15 | 1st | 00:12:05 | |||
25th | 264 | Archie COOPER | M | 18th | 12-13 | 6th | 00:12:13 | |||
26th | 224 | Oliver SEWELL | M | 19th | 8-9 | 4th | 00:12:19 | |||
27th | 230 | Max BURNS | M | 20th | Unknown | 2nd | 00:12:29 | |||
28th | 243 | Louis HART | M | 21st | 10-11 | 7th | 00:12:29 | |||
30th | 244 | Anneliis ROBERTS | F | 8th | 10-11 | 3rd | 00:12:52 | |||
34th | 239 | Owen WARDLE | M | 25th | 10-11 | 8th | 00:13:09 | |||
37th | 219 | Jack JORDAN | M | 28th | 10-11 | 10th | 00:13:31 | |||
39th | 213 | Lucy LYNAS | F | 10th | 8-9 | 1st | 00:13:40 | |||
40th | 269 | Madison COTTON | F | 11th | 12-13 | 5th | 00:13:51 | |||
43rd | 281 | Megan TAYLOR | F | 12th | 14-15 | 2nd | 00:14:20 | |||
46th | 222 | Isabella PORTER | F | 14th | 8-9 | 3rd | 00:14:39 | |||
47th | 237 | Lexie DIVALL | F | 15th | 10-11 | 4th | 00:14:50 | |||
48th | 203 | Zac SOWERBY | M | 33rd | 8-9 | 8th | 00:14:57 | |||
49th | 251 | James RADCLIFFE | M | 34th | 10-11 | 12th | 00:14:57 | |||
51st | 236 | Danny BARR | M | 35th | 10-11 | 13th | 00:15:16 | |||
52nd | 225 | India WATKINS | F | 17th | 8-9 | 4th | 00:15:18 | |||
54th | 201 | Linden CHAPMAN | M | 37th | 8-9 | 9th | 00:15:48 | |||
55th | 278 | Rory KOBRIN | M | 38th | 14-15 | 4th | 00:15:52 | |||
56th | 242 | Oscar DURY | M | 39th | 10-11 | 14th | 00:16:03 | |||
58th | 266 | Hollie STRAW | F | 19th | 12-13 | 6th | 00:16:15 | |||
59th | 268 | Noah CLEMENTS | M | 40th | 12-13 | 11th | 00:16:20 | |||
60th | 200 | Myla BARR | F | 20th | 8-9 | 6th | 00:16:28 | |||
64th | 252 | Callum TAYLOR | M | 42nd | 10-11 | 15th | 00:17:02 | |||
65th | 223 | Molly SCOTT | F | 23rd | 8-9 | 9th | 00:17:34 | |||
66th | 263 | Thomas BONSER | M | 43rd | 12-13 | 12th | 00:17:57 | |||
67th | 204 | Henry SPEED | M | 44th | 8-9 | 11th | 00:18:38 | |||
68th | 208 | Emily BASELEY | F | 24th | 8-9 | 10th | 00:18:49 | |||
69th | 246 | James JORDAN | M | 45th | 10-11 | 16th | 00:18:57 | |||
70th | 214 | Addison BARR | F | 25th | 8-9 | 11th | 00:19:38 | |||
71st | 218 | Erin DURY | F | 26th | 8-9 | 12th | 00:20:02 | |||
72nd | 228 | Amelie MARRIOTT | F | 27th | 8-9 | 13th | 00:20:07 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird