Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018

Nov
11
2018

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K

Running | 2018-11-11 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (583 in total)
1st

414

Stuart McgeachyM1stSNR1stCampbeltown Running Club00:33:2200:33:23-
2nd

555

GORDON RobertsonM2ndSNR2ndCambuslang Harriers00:33:3100:33:31+00:00:09
3rd

565

Jonathan RoebuckM3rdSNR3rd00:33:4300:33:45+00:00:21
4th

168

Drew DuttonM4thSNR4thCampbeltown Running Club00:34:4200:34:45+00:01:20
5th

74

JAMES CallenderM5thSNR5thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:34:4400:34:45+00:01:22
6th

527

Andrew BonnerM6thSNR6thgiffnock north aac00:34:5800:34:58+00:01:36
7th

454

Darren McquadeM7thSNR7thBellahouston Harriers00:35:1200:35:13+00:01:50
8th

344

Stuart MacdougallM8thSNR8thFulham Running Club00:35:1600:35:16+00:01:54
9th

532

Brendan ForresterM9thSNR9th00:35:2000:35:20+00:01:58
10th

76

Andy CampbellM10thV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:2300:35:24+00:02:01
11th

100

Andrew ClarkM11thSNR10thgiffnock north aac00:35:2800:35:28+00:02:06
12th

481

Grant MurphyM12thSNR11thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:2800:35:29+00:02:06
13th

630

James ThompsonM13thSNR12thShettleston Harriers00:35:4100:35:42+00:02:19
14th

474

Bryan MulgrewM14thSNR13thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:4600:35:49+00:02:24
15th

8

Colin AndersonM15thSNR14th00:35:5000:35:52+00:02:28
16th

598

James SmithM16thSNR15th00:36:0100:36:04+00:02:39
17th

16

Fraser ArmstrongM17thSNR16thBellahouston Harriers00:36:3000:36:32+00:03:08
18th

257

Scott HendersonM18thV402ndGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:3600:36:50+00:03:14
19th

674

Jennifer Ann WettonF1stSNR1stCentral AC00:37:0100:37:03+00:03:39
20th

641

Oliver TraynorM19thSNR17thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:0300:37:04+00:03:41
21st

356

DAVID MackintoshM20thSNR18thBellahouston Harriers00:37:0900:37:10+00:03:47
22nd

11

Duncan AndersonM21stSNR19th00:37:0900:37:11+00:03:47
23rd

582

Daniel ScroopM22ndV403rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:1700:37:17+00:03:55
24th

385

Donough Mc BreartyM23rdSNR20thShettleston Harriers00:37:1600:37:17+00:03:54
25th

322

Paul LaffertyM24thSNR21stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:1600:37:21+00:03:54
26th

351

Wattie MackayM25thV501stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:37:2300:37:24+00:04:01
27th

563

Shea RoddyM26thSNR22nd00:37:1500:37:25+00:03:53
28th

205

Andrew GibsonM27thSNR23rdShettleston Harriers00:37:3000:37:31+00:04:08
29th

469

Gavin HindeM28thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:3600:37:39+00:04:14
30th

513

Stuart MacdonaldM29thSNR24thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3900:37:41+00:04:17
31st

163

Connell DrummondM30thV405thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:37:5000:37:52+00:04:28
32nd

272

Craig HolmesM31stV406th00:37:5900:38:02+00:04:37
33rd

75

Neil CameronM32ndV407thCentral AC00:38:0400:38:07+00:04:42
34th

261

ALAN HeronM33rdSNR25thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:0700:38:10+00:04:45
35th

374

Kirstian MacruaryF2ndSNR2ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:0400:38:11+00:04:42
36th

87

Kevin CampbellM34thSNR26thMaryhill Harriers00:38:1100:38:20+00:04:49
37th

365

Iain MacleodM35thV408thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:1800:38:23+00:04:56
38th

659

Chris WatsonM36thSNR27thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:38:1700:38:24+00:04:55
39th

260

Gordon HepburnM37thSNR28thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:38:2300:38:30+00:05:01
40th

619

Adam StroblM38thSNR29th00:38:2600:38:30+00:05:04
41st

219

Allistair GrayM39thSNR30th00:38:2700:38:31+00:05:05
42nd

122

Emilio CosimoM40thV409thSpringburn Harriers00:38:3200:38:35+00:05:10
43rd

433

Ross MckelvieM41stSNR31stLytham St Annes RR Club00:38:3100:38:35+00:05:09
44th

672

Simon WellsM42ndSNR32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:4700:38:53+00:05:25
45th

309

Paul KernohanM43rdV4010thCambuslang Harriers00:38:4700:38:55+00:05:25
46th

599

Neil SmithM44thV4011th00:38:5000:38:56+00:05:28
47th

640

James ToshM45thSNR33rd00:38:5400:39:00+00:05:32
48th

470

Robert MorrisonM46thV502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:5600:39:00+00:05:34
49th

682

Kyle WilliamsonM47thSNR34thLothian Running Club00:38:5600:39:01+00:05:34
50th

486

Neil James NairnM48thV4012thBellahouston Harriers00:39:0500:39:07+00:05:43
51st

606

Simon SorensonM49thSNR35th00:39:0200:39:07+00:05:40
52nd

228

Kevin GreigM50thV4013thDundee Road Runners00:39:1600:39:21+00:05:54
53rd

383

Mark MathesonM51stSNR36thBellahouston Harriers00:39:2100:39:22+00:05:59
54th

560

Andy Rockett JacksonM52ndSNR37thShettleston Harriers00:39:2200:39:23+00:06:00
55th

241

Stephen HanleyM53rdSNR38thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:2400:39:30+00:06:02
56th

643

Gary TurnerM54thSNR39thShettleston Harriers00:39:3100:39:33+00:06:09
57th

297

Chris JohnsonM55thSNR40th00:39:2900:39:34+00:06:07
58th

167

Keith DunlopM56thSNR41stEdinburgh AC00:39:3800:39:39+00:06:16
59th

663

Steven WatsonM57thSNR42ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:3700:39:44+00:06:15
60th

664

Gary WattM58thV4014th00:39:1000:39:46+00:05:48
61st

306

STUART KellyM59thV4015th00:39:4000:39:50+00:06:18
62nd

311

mark KingM60thV4016thCambuslang Harriers00:39:3900:39:51+00:06:17
63rd

683

Ross WilliamsonM61stV4017thLothian Running Club00:39:4800:39:52+00:06:26
64th

455

Stephen McquadeM62ndSNR43rd00:39:4600:39:52+00:06:24
65th

511

Paul ParkerM63rdV4018th00:39:4600:40:01+00:06:24
66th

559

Jamie RobinsonM64thSNR44th00:39:5100:40:04+00:06:29
67th

546

Billy RichardsonM65thV4019thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:0400:40:07+00:06:42
68th

611

Philip MccaigM66thV4020th00:40:0600:40:11+00:06:44
69th

204

Patrick GibbonsM67thV4021stHelensburgh AAC00:40:0100:40:14+00:06:39
70th

243

Scott HanniganM68thV4022nd00:40:1200:40:16+00:06:50
71st

178

Raymond FarrellM69thV4023rd00:40:1400:40:17+00:06:52
72nd

284

John HutchinsonM70thSNR45th00:40:0400:40:18+00:06:42
73rd

96

JOE ChambersM71stSNR46thSpringburn Harriers00:40:1300:40:19+00:06:51
74th

81

EMER CampbellF3rdV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:2100:40:26+00:06:59
75th

324

GEORGE LambieM72ndV503rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:1700:40:26+00:06:55
76th

623

Philip SweeneyM73rdSNR47thCentral AC00:40:2300:40:28+00:07:01
77th

397

Stuart MccandlessM74thV4024thRun G.M.C.00:40:2500:40:31+00:07:03
78th

464

GARY MitchellM75thV504thKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:2900:40:32+00:07:07
79th

139

Gerry CunnionM76thV505th00:40:2600:40:33+00:07:04
80th

378

David MarshallM77thV506th00:40:2200:40:34+00:07:00
81st

65

Paul BurninghamM78thV4025thBellahouston Harriers00:40:3400:40:35+00:07:12
82nd

249

Ronnie HartM79thV4026thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3400:40:35+00:07:12
83rd

531

Kevin QueenanM80thV4027thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3400:40:38+00:07:12
84th

349

Iain MacisaacM81stV4028th00:40:3000:40:39+00:07:08
85th

471

Jim MortonM82ndV507thDundee Road Runners00:40:3300:40:40+00:07:11
86th

638

MARK TollandM83rdSNR48thMRF Running00:40:3900:40:44+00:07:17
87th

415

Alan McgowanM84thV4029thcarnegie Harriers00:40:5100:41:00+00:07:29
88th

586

MALCOLM ShepherdM85thV4030thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:4900:41:01+00:07:27
89th

412

Anthony McgaleM86thV4031st00:41:0400:41:05+00:07:42
90th

21

Graeme BainM87thV4032nd00:41:0000:41:07+00:07:38
91st

484

Michael MurrayM88thSNR49thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:0200:41:12+00:07:40
92nd

182

David FergusonM89thSNR50thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:0700:41:13+00:07:45
93rd

394

George MccallumM90thV4033rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:1500:41:22+00:07:53
94th

547

Derek RigmandM91stV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2100:41:23+00:07:59
95th

186

Michael FinlayM92ndSNR51st00:41:1800:41:25+00:07:56
96th

55

Hugh BrownM93rdV509th00:41:2500:41:28+00:08:03
97th

175

Paul FallonM94thSNR52nd00:40:3200:41:30+00:07:10
98th

25

Wayne BarlowM95thV4034thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2600:41:40+00:08:04
99th

654

Laura WallaceF4thSNR3rdAyr Seaforth AC00:41:3800:41:40+00:08:16
100th

115

RALPH ConnollyM96thV5010thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:41:3300:41:50+00:08:11
101st

530

Thomas PurdieM97thSNR53rd00:41:4700:41:51+00:08:25
102nd

457

HENRY MerriweatherM98thV4035thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:3900:41:52+00:08:17
103rd

279

Ian HughesM99thV4036thCalderglen Harriers00:41:4600:41:54+00:08:24
104th

614

Andrew StewartM100thV5011thRON'S RUNNERS00:41:5200:41:57+00:08:30
105th

585

James Rannoch ShepherdM101stV4037thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5500:42:02+00:08:33
106th

595

David SmithM102ndSNR54th00:41:3700:42:04+00:08:15
107th

253

Colin HendersonM103rdV4038th00:41:5200:42:09+00:08:30
108th

482

Iain Thomas MurphyM104thSNR55thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:0400:42:10+00:08:42
109th

277

Colin HughesM105thV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:0800:42:11+00:08:46
110th

568

Jennifer RooneyF5thSNR4thKilbarchan AAC00:42:0800:42:14+00:08:46
111st

661

Matthew WatsonM106thV4039thRON'S RUNNERS00:42:0900:42:14+00:08:47
112nd

618

Martin StrachanM107thSNR56thWest End Road Runners00:42:0700:42:21+00:08:45
113rd

667

Tony WayteM108thV5013thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:42:1600:42:22+00:08:54
114th

407

Pamela MccrossanF6thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:42:1900:42:23+00:08:57
115th

1

Steve AdamM109thV5014thcarnegie Harriers00:42:1100:42:23+00:08:49
116th

208

Michael GilroyM110thSNR57th00:42:1400:42:24+00:08:52
117th

417

Graham McgrattanM111stV601stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:42:1900:42:25+00:08:57
118th

358

Alastair MaclachlanM112ndV5015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2300:42:26+00:09:01
119th

61

Jurgita BuciuteF7thSNR5thHamilton Harriers00:42:2400:42:26+00:09:02
120th

99

Gerry ChurchM113rdSNR58th00:42:2100:42:27+00:08:59
121st

254

John HendersonM114thV5016thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:1400:42:28+00:08:52
122nd

73

David CairnsM115thV4040th00:42:1600:42:29+00:08:54
123rd

266

Kevin HirstM116thSNR59th00:42:1000:42:30+00:08:48
124th

347

Jennifer MacfarlaneF8thV402ndEast Fife Triathlon Club00:42:1900:42:31+00:08:57
125th

539

Alan ReidM117thSNR60th00:42:1100:42:33+00:08:49
126th

545

Chris RevieM118thSNR61st00:42:2200:42:34+00:09:00
127th

621

alison SutherlandF9thSNR6thcarnegie Harriers00:42:2700:42:38+00:09:05
128th

17

Chris AsheM119thSNR62ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:42:3100:42:41+00:09:09
129th

669

James WeirM120thSNR63rd00:42:2400:42:41+00:09:02
130th

211

James GodfreyM121stV4041stDumfries Harriers00:42:2600:42:44+00:09:04
131st

54

Craig BrownM122ndV4042ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2600:42:45+00:09:04
132nd

478

James MurdochM123rdSNR64thCampbeltown Running Club00:42:2900:42:45+00:09:07
133rd

291

Daniel IrvineM124thV4043rd00:42:2600:42:46+00:09:04
134th

274

Paul Winters HoustonM125thV5017thBellahouston Harriers00:42:4600:42:47+00:09:24
135th

190

JOHN FoxM126thV4044th00:42:4200:42:55+00:09:20
136th

89

Niall CampbellM127thSNR65thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:42:2900:42:56+00:09:07
137th

62

Steven Matthew BurchillM128thV4045th00:42:4900:42:58+00:09:27
138th

406

Aaron MccroneM129thSNR66th00:42:4500:43:00+00:09:23
139th

103

Craig ClarkeM130thV5018thSCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB00:42:5300:43:02+00:09:31
140th

360

Fiona MaclellanF10thSNR7th00:42:4700:43:03+00:09:25
141st

642

Paul TurnbullM131stV5019thAyr Seaforth AC00:42:4800:43:04+00:09:26
142nd

296

Lee JenkinsM132ndV4046thROB ROY ABC00:42:5400:43:06+00:09:32
143rd

488

David NessM133rdV5020thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:0100:43:10+00:09:39
144th

352

Alastair MackenzieM134thSNR67th00:43:0000:43:10+00:09:38
145th

620

Alan SummersM135thSNR68th00:43:0400:43:14+00:09:42
146th

429

Stuart McintyreM136thV4047thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:43:0800:43:19+00:09:46
147th

480

David MurphyM137thV4048thShettleston Harriers00:43:0000:43:20+00:09:38
148th

657

Owen WallsM138thV4049th00:42:2300:43:21+00:09:01
149th

503

Kirsty OrmondF11thSNR8thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:1200:43:22+00:09:50
150th

359

Malcolm Lorne MacleanM139thV4050thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:1200:43:22+00:09:50
151st

43

Robert BoagM140thV5021stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:0300:43:22+00:09:41
152nd

608

Arron SparksM141stSNR69th00:42:3900:43:25+00:09:17
153rd

98

Erica ChristieF12thV601stAchilles Heel Run Club00:43:2700:43:29+00:10:05
154th

575

Dave ScottM142ndV4051stLasswade AC00:43:1600:43:31+00:09:54
155th

230

Kathryn GriffinF13thSNR9thFusion Triathlon Club00:43:2300:43:37+00:10:01
156th

435

PAUL MckendryM143rdV5022ndClydesdale Harriers00:43:2500:43:39+00:10:03
157th

36

Michael BissetM144thV4052ndcarnegie Harriers00:43:2800:43:40+00:10:06
158th

416

Gavin McgowanM145thV4053rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:3200:43:42+00:10:10
159th

610

James SpeakmanM146thV5023rd00:43:2000:43:44+00:09:58
160th

193

Paul FraserM147thV4054th00:43:4000:43:51+00:10:18
161st

404

Claire MccormickF14thV502ndBellahouston Harriers00:43:4500:43:53+00:10:23
162nd

692

Kenneth WraightM148thSNR70th00:43:3500:43:56+00:10:13
163rd

207

Pete GilpinM149thSNR71st00:43:4700:43:57+00:10:25
164th

327

Tomas LennonM150thV4055thCumbernauld Aac00:43:5800:44:07+00:10:36
165th

336

Christopher LogueM151stV4056thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5700:44:10+00:10:35
166th

150

Andrew DenholmM152ndV4057th00:43:4300:44:12+00:10:21
167th

361

Jemma MaclellanF15thSNR10th00:44:0000:44:16+00:10:38
168th

587

Stuart TelferM153rdV4058thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1300:44:23+00:10:51
169th

218

David GrahamM154thSNR72ndG72 TRI00:44:1000:44:25+00:10:48
170th

376

neil MannisM155thV4059th00:44:0200:44:27+00:10:40
171st

273

Gordon HoltonM156thSNR73rdGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1300:44:28+00:10:51
172nd

229

KRISTINA GreigF16thSNR11thBellahouston Harriers00:44:2100:44:30+00:10:59
173rd

143

Mark DalyM157thV4060th00:44:0100:44:32+00:10:39
174th

542

Stephen ReidM158thV4061stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:2700:44:35+00:11:05
175th

648

CYNTHIA Van Der HorstF17thV403rd00:44:2900:44:35+00:11:07
176th

314

Ben KirkM159thSNR74thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1800:44:39+00:10:56
177th

535

Diane RamsayF18thSNR12thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:44:3500:44:41+00:11:13
178th

174

Lauren Christina FairweatherF19thSNR13thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:44:4000:44:47+00:11:18
179th

140

Alexander CuthbertM160thV4062ndBellahouston Harriers00:44:4300:44:52+00:11:21
180th

679

Martin WhiteM161stV4063rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:4400:44:55+00:11:22
181st

58

Stuart BrownhillM162ndV4064thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:4400:44:56+00:11:22
182nd

632

David ThomsonM163rdV5024th00:44:4600:44:57+00:11:24
183rd

323

Suzanne LaffertyF20thV404th00:44:3300:44:58+00:11:11
184th

300

Thomas KaneM164thSNR75th00:44:4100:45:00+00:11:19
185th

35

Ross BickerstaffM165thV602ndHamilton Harriers00:44:4800:45:01+00:11:26
186th

689

MARIANNE WilsonF21stV405thNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS00:44:4900:45:01+00:11:27
187th

330

Stephanie LillieF22ndV406thgiffnock north aac00:44:4700:45:03+00:11:25
188th

516

Iain PatersonM166thV4065thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:4900:45:07+00:11:27
189th

440

James MclaughlinM167thV5025thCambuslang Harriers00:44:5900:45:08+00:11:37
190th

583

Craig ShannonM168thSNR76thShettleston Harriers00:45:0000:45:15+00:11:38
191st

42

David Allan BoagM169thV5026thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:3600:45:16+00:11:14
192nd

526

Romain PoltronieriM170thSNR77th00:45:0400:45:18+00:11:42
193rd

59

Lynne BruceF23rdV407thBellahouston Harriers00:45:1000:45:19+00:11:48
194th

255

Laura HendersonF24thSNR14thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:0300:45:20+00:11:41
195th

151

ALAN DickM171stV5027thClydesdale Harriers00:45:1200:45:25+00:11:50
196th

111

Robert ColquhounM172ndV4066th00:45:0400:45:28+00:11:42
197th

60

David BrysonM173rdV4067th00:45:0200:45:29+00:11:40
198th

665

Karen WattF25thV408th00:44:5400:45:30+00:11:32
199th

473

Laura MuirF26thSNR15thcarnegie Harriers00:45:2200:45:34+00:12:00
200th

537

Derek RankineM174thSNR78thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:1700:45:34+00:11:55
201st

240

Lynne HamiltonF27thSNR16thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:2700:45:35+00:12:05
202nd

13

Kenny AngoveM175thSNR79th00:45:2200:45:49+00:12:00
203rd

698

Brian YoungM176thV5028thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:3200:45:52+00:12:10
204th

521

ALISTAIR PeatM177thV4068thSpringburn Harriers00:45:4800:45:57+00:12:26
205th

44

Graeme BoneM178thV4069thNorth Ayrshire AC00:45:3600:45:58+00:12:14
206th

390

Paula MccabeF28thSNR17thCambuslang Harriers00:45:3400:45:59+00:12:12
207th

135

Sonjia CrowF29thSNR18thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:3900:46:01+00:12:17
208th

451

Allan McneillM179thSNR80th00:45:4100:46:02+00:12:19
209th

601

David WilsonM180thV4070thNorth Ayrshire AC00:45:4900:46:14+00:12:27
210th

298

james JonesM181stSNR81st00:45:3800:46:19+00:12:16
211st

549

Laura RitchieF30thSNR19thBellahouston Harriers00:45:5400:46:21+00:12:32
212nd

442

Ross McleanM182ndV4071stMotherwell AC00:45:5700:46:22+00:12:35
213rd

264

Robert HillM183rdV5029th00:46:0100:46:23+00:12:39
214th

388

Robin McauslanM184thV5030thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:46:1300:46:25+00:12:51
215th

50

Tony BreslinM185thV4072ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1600:46:26+00:12:54
216th

80

Donna CampbellF31stSNR20thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:46:2000:46:27+00:12:58
217th

63

Bryan BurnettM186thV5031stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5200:46:27+00:12:30
218th

195

Tomoyo FujiwaraF32ndV409thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:2500:46:33+00:13:03
219th

146

Phil DawsM187thV4073rd00:46:1400:46:35+00:12:52
220th

142

STEWART DallasM188thSNR82ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1400:46:36+00:12:52
221st

23

Raguraman BalaramanM189thSNR83rd00:46:3400:46:36+00:13:12
222nd

97

Gerard ChouetM190thV4074thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:46:3000:46:38+00:13:08
223rd

340

Chris MacdonaldM191stSNR84th00:46:1400:46:39+00:12:52
224th

46

Greg BowieM192ndV4075th00:46:1500:46:40+00:12:53
225th

466

Rebecca MitchellF33rdSNR21st00:46:2000:46:40+00:12:58
226th

5

Kristan AlexanderM193rdV4076thAchilles Heel Run Club00:46:2100:46:40+00:12:59
227th

239

D HamiltonM194thV5032nd00:46:2100:46:41+00:12:59
228th

181

Billy FergusonM195thV5033rdBellahouston Harriers00:46:3400:46:41+00:13:12
229th

2

Ewan AddieM196thSNR85th00:46:1800:46:42+00:12:56
230th

71

Robert CairnduffM197thV5034th00:46:1000:46:42+00:12:48
231st

161

Nicholas DowleyM198thV4077thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1000:46:46+00:12:48
232nd

121

LESLEY CorrF34thV4010thSpringburn Harriers00:46:4200:46:52+00:13:20
233rd

368

Iain MacmillanM199thV5035th00:46:2800:46:53+00:13:06
234th

237

ALAN HairM200thV5036th00:46:2700:46:53+00:13:05
235th

24

Sandra BandF35thV503rd00:46:5000:46:56+00:13:28
236th

646

Susan TurnerF36thV504thCampbeltown Running Club00:46:4100:46:57+00:13:19
237th

518

Martyn PatersonM201stV5037th00:46:4100:46:57+00:13:19
238th

67

Christopher BurnsM202ndSNR86th00:46:4100:47:02+00:13:19
239th

70

Lauren CairleyF37thSNR22ndSpringburn Harriers00:46:3400:47:04+00:13:12
240th

400

Graeme McclellandM203rdSNR87th00:46:4700:47:06+00:13:25
241st

395

Martin MccallumM204thSNR88thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:3000:47:07+00:13:08
242nd

450

Tom McmillanM205thV603rd00:46:5500:47:08+00:13:33
243rd

410

ROBERT McewanM206thV604thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:0100:47:11+00:13:39
244th

68

Paul CacketteM207thV5038thLothian Running Club00:46:5300:47:14+00:13:31
245th

418

Aidan McguinnessM208thV4078thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1800:47:16+00:12:56
246th

465

Lorna MitchellF38thV4011th00:47:0100:47:19+00:13:39
247th

644

Kevin TurnerM209thV4079thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:0200:47:21+00:13:40
248th

548

Andrew SpenceM210thSNR89thcarnegie Harriers00:47:0400:47:25+00:13:42
249th

636

ANDREW ToddM211stV4080thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:47:0300:47:25+00:13:41
250th

626

Damian TaylorM212ndV5039th00:47:1900:47:26+00:13:57
251st

334

Jim LockhartM213rdV4081stGlasgow Triathlon Club00:47:0800:47:29+00:13:46
252nd

571

Paul RooneyM214thV4082ndCalderglen Harriers00:47:0100:47:29+00:13:39
253rd

128

LORNA CoyleF39thV505thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:47:2400:47:31+00:14:02
254th

436

Chris MckennaM215thSNR90thCambuslang Harriers00:47:1500:47:33+00:13:53
255th

477

Thomas MunroM216thSNR91st00:47:2400:47:36+00:14:02
256th

305

Michael KellyM217thSNR92nd00:47:1900:47:40+00:13:57
257th

184

Peter FieodorowM218thV4083rd00:47:3000:47:42+00:14:08
258th

31

Richard BeatonM219thV5040thG72 TRI00:47:0600:47:46+00:13:44
259th

57

Rebecca BrownF40thSNR23rd00:47:3400:47:48+00:14:12
260th

210

Paul GlenM220thV4084th00:47:2700:47:49+00:14:05
261st

246

Alexander HaroldM221stV4085th00:47:2500:47:49+00:14:03
262nd

428

Scott McintyreM222ndV4086th00:47:3900:47:52+00:14:17
263rd

116

Thomas ConnollyM223rdSNR93rdVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:47:4300:47:59+00:14:21
264th

398

CAROL MccaughleyF41stV506thSpringburn Harriers00:47:2900:48:01+00:14:07
265th

133

Gary CrombieM224thV4087th00:47:3500:48:01+00:14:13
266th

413

Elaine McgeachyF42ndSNR24thCampbeltown Running Club00:47:4700:48:03+00:14:25
267th

134

Gerard CroserM225thSNR94thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:4700:48:04+00:14:25
268th

609

Stuart SpeakeM226thV5041st00:47:5000:48:05+00:14:28
269th

132

Cat CriminF43rdSNR25th00:47:4900:48:06+00:14:27
270th

88

Martin CampbellM227thV4088thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:5300:48:11+00:14:31
271st

426

Charlie McintyreM228thV5042nd00:48:0500:48:16+00:14:43
272nd

247

William HarperM229thV5043rd00:47:5100:48:18+00:14:29
273rd

268

Allan HogarthM230thV5044thgiffnock north aac00:48:0300:48:19+00:14:41
274th

200

Andrew GallowayM231stSNR95th00:47:5500:48:21+00:14:33
275th

169

Kenneth EcclesonM232ndV5045th00:47:5500:48:22+00:14:33
276th

437

Ross MckenzieM233rdSNR96th00:47:4300:48:25+00:14:21
277th

662

Nicola WatsonF44thV507thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:48:2600:48:33+00:15:04
278th

576

Kenny ScottM234thV5046thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:48:2700:48:35+00:15:05
279th

419

ALLAN JenkinsM235thV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:1700:48:36+00:14:55
280th

118

Fiona Sinclair CookF45thSNR26th00:48:2000:48:38+00:14:58
281st

515

Alex PatersonM236thV5047thGlen Park Harriers00:48:3000:48:40+00:15:08
282nd

238

Lesley HalsteadF46thV4012thcarnegie Harriers00:48:2700:48:42+00:15:05
283rd

328

Stephen LeonardM237thV4089th00:48:2100:48:42+00:14:59
284th

32

Fiona BeckF47thV4013thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:2700:48:45+00:15:05
285th

637

IAIN ToddM238thV4090thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:2200:48:45+00:15:00
286th

604

Natalie SomervilleF48thSNR27thMaryhill Harriers00:48:2200:48:46+00:15:00
287th

357

Scott MackintoshM239thSNR97thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:3100:48:47+00:15:09
288th

462

Graham MilneM240thV5048thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:2600:48:48+00:15:04
289th

78

Colin CampbellM241stV5049thAchilles Heel Run Club00:48:2900:48:48+00:15:07
290th

487

Hein NelM242ndV4091st00:48:2600:48:49+00:15:04
291st

85

Iain CampbellM243rdV606thErskine Jogging Buddies00:48:2300:48:50+00:15:01
292nd

265

Paul HipsonM244thV4092nd00:48:2600:48:54+00:15:04
293rd

109

Jill ColemanF49thV508thSpringburn Harriers00:48:2800:48:55+00:15:06
294th

270

Freddie HollimanM245thSNR98thAchilles Heel Run Club00:48:2700:48:58+00:15:05
295th

379

Sarah MarshallF50thSNR28thcarnegie Harriers00:48:3600:48:58+00:15:14
296th

445

Brian MclureM246thV5050thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:48:3400:49:00+00:15:12
297th

245

shaun HarndenM247thV4093rd00:48:5100:49:06+00:15:29
298th

633

Jason ThomsonM248thSNR99th00:48:3100:49:07+00:15:09
299th

514

Simon ParkinsonM249thV5051st00:48:4200:49:09+00:15:20
300th

294

SANDY JacksonM250thV5052nd00:48:5300:49:09+00:15:31
301st

41

Derek BlountM251stV5053rdRoyal Navy AC00:48:4400:49:09+00:15:22
302nd

424

Isla Rachel McintoshF51stSNR29th00:48:3500:49:10+00:15:13
303rd

675

jackie WheelerM252ndV5054th00:48:4400:49:11+00:15:22
304th

281

Tony HughesM253rdV5055thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:48:5700:49:12+00:15:35
305th

348

Jim MacgregorM254thV607thMoray Road Runners00:48:4500:49:13+00:15:23
306th

668

Alan WeirM255thV5056thLothian Running Club00:48:2400:49:13+00:15:02
307th

152

Darren DickM256thV5057thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:5400:49:17+00:15:32
308th

171

Becky EdmondsF52ndSNR30th00:49:0700:49:24+00:15:45
309th

33

STEPHEN BellM257thV608thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:0600:49:26+00:15:44
310th

179

Joseph FennesseyM258thV5058th00:49:0900:49:28+00:15:47
311st

367

Robert MacleodM259thV4094thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:2900:49:33+00:16:07
312nd

320

Shirley KnoxF53rdV4014thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:49:1700:49:34+00:15:55
313rd

3

Helen AdlerF54thV4015th00:49:0300:49:35+00:15:41
314th

299

James KaneM260thSNR100th00:49:1200:49:36+00:15:50
315th

188

Claire FitzsimmonsF55thSNR31stBellahouston Harriers00:49:0800:49:37+00:15:46
316th

189

Suzanne FletcherF56thV4016th00:49:1300:49:43+00:15:51
317th

572

Caitlin RussellF57thSNR32nd00:49:1700:49:44+00:15:55
318th

647

John UnwinM261stSNR101st00:49:2900:49:49+00:16:07
319th

616

LINDA StewartF58thSNR33rd00:49:3900:49:53+00:16:17
320th

551

John RoachM262ndV4095th00:49:3100:49:53+00:16:09
321st

381

Gerard MasonM263rdV5059thShettleston Harriers00:49:2600:49:54+00:16:04
322nd

624

CHI MY TaF59thSNR34thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3300:49:55+00:16:11
323rd

434

Ruth MckelvieF60thSNR35th00:49:2200:49:56+00:16:00
324th

39

Lyndsey BlairF61stSNR36thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:49:1800:49:56+00:15:56
325th

339

Emma LunanF62ndV4017th00:49:1800:49:56+00:15:56
326th

492

CATRIONA NisbetF63rdSNR37thMaryhill Harriers00:49:3600:50:01+00:16:14
327th

326

Dawn LavelleF64thSNR38th00:49:3700:50:02+00:16:15
328th

293

MATT JacksonM264thSNR102nd00:49:3800:50:11+00:16:16
329th

423

JOHN McilraveyM265thV5060th00:49:4900:50:13+00:16:27
330th

580

Willie ScottM266thV4096thcarnegie Harriers00:49:5300:50:16+00:16:31
331st

345

Andrew MacfarlaneM267thSNR103rd00:49:5700:50:17+00:16:35
332nd

678

Heloise WhiteF65thV4018thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1000:50:21+00:16:48
333rd

660

Henry WatsonM268thV4097th00:49:5800:50:25+00:16:36
334th

441

John MclaughlinM269thV5061stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:5200:50:29+00:16:30
335th

206

Marion GillickF66thSNR39thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:5800:50:31+00:16:36
336th

201

Hugh GardinerM270thV5062nd00:50:0400:50:32+00:16:42
337th

377

Alexis MarchandM271stSNR104th00:50:2100:50:35+00:16:59
338th

147

Susan De QuadraF67thV509thSpringburn Harriers00:50:1200:50:43+00:16:50
339th

543

Zuzana RencovaF68thSNR40thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0600:50:44+00:16:44
340th

564

MURDOCH RodgersM272ndV609thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0900:50:46+00:16:47
341st

319

Ann KnoxF69thSNR41stBellahouston Harriers00:50:1900:50:48+00:16:57
342nd

137

Gillian CummingF70thSNR42ndWest End Road Runners00:50:2300:50:53+00:17:01
343rd

430

Christine MckayF71stV5010thBellahouston Harriers00:50:2300:50:53+00:17:01
344th

350

Lucy MackayF72ndV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3100:50:54+00:17:09
345th

173

Kathryn FairfieldF73rdSNR43rdcarnegie Harriers00:50:2200:50:59+00:17:00
346th

18

James AsheM273rdV6010thAchilles Heel Run Club00:50:0900:51:01+00:16:47
347th

198

Paul GallagherM274thV4098thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:50:0400:51:02+00:16:42
348th

234

Andrew HaddowM275thV6011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2900:51:04+00:17:07
349th

107

Sara CockburnF74thSNR44th00:50:2300:51:05+00:17:01
350th

165

Derek DuncanM276thV6012thPitreavie AAC00:50:4500:51:07+00:17:23
351st

126

matthew CowanM277thV5063rd00:50:4800:51:12+00:17:26
352nd

130

Krystina CrawfordF75thSNR45thAchilles Heel Run Club00:50:4700:51:13+00:17:25
353rd

232

Bryan GromeM278thV4099thLINLITHGOW AC00:50:5200:51:14+00:17:30
354th

472

Gordon MuirM279thV6013th00:50:4400:51:17+00:17:22
355th

696

Rhoda YarmahmoudiF76thV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5600:51:19+00:17:34
356th

409

Pauline McdaidF77thV5013thSpringburn Harriers00:50:5000:51:22+00:17:28
357th

47

Pauline BradleyF78thV5014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5900:51:22+00:17:37
358th

286

Sean IngleM280thV40100th00:50:3300:51:23+00:17:11
359th

634

Neil ThomsonM281stV6014thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:50:5800:51:27+00:17:36
360th

86

james CampbellM282ndV40101stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:50:5200:51:28+00:17:30
361st

461

Vivian MillerF79thV5015th00:50:3600:51:28+00:17:14
362nd

411

Isobel McfarlaneF80thV4019th00:51:0000:51:30+00:17:38
363rd

156

Robert DohertyM283rdV5064th00:50:5800:51:40+00:17:36
364th

355

Ian MackieM284thV6015th00:51:2800:51:53+00:18:06
365th

615

Colin StewartM285thV40102ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3800:51:54+00:18:16
366th

652

Gerinta WalkerF81stSNR46thHamilton Harriers00:51:3800:51:59+00:18:16
367th

528

Lynn PringleF82ndV4020th00:51:2500:52:00+00:18:03
368th

581

Angus Scott-brownM286thV5065thUKRunChat Running Club00:51:1000:52:06+00:17:48
369th

192

Lynn StuartF83rdSNR47thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4200:52:10+00:18:20
370th

77

Anne CampbellF84thV4021stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:5300:52:10+00:18:31
371st

506

Gareth OwenM287thSNR105th00:51:3100:52:11+00:18:09
372nd

403

Shona McconnellF85thV4022nd00:51:3700:52:12+00:18:15
373rd

180

Amy FergusonF86thSNR48th00:51:5600:52:15+00:18:34
374th

627

Gary TaylorM288thV5066th00:51:5900:52:16+00:18:37
375th

517

Kirsteen PatersonF87thV4023rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:5300:52:16+00:18:31
376th

236

Andy HaggartyM289thV5067th00:51:4600:52:16+00:18:24
377th

29

Morgan BeatonF88thSNR49thCalderglen Harriers00:51:3700:52:19+00:18:15
378th

371

Richard MacneilM290thV5068th00:51:3400:52:19+00:18:12
379th

278

Elizabeth HughesF89thV5016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:5000:52:21+00:18:28
380th

557

Lindsey RobertsonF90thV4024thFIFE AC00:52:0400:52:25+00:18:42
381st

635

Emily ThorburnF91stSNR50thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:52:0200:52:26+00:18:40
382nd

684

Tot WilliamsonM291stV40103rd00:51:5400:52:28+00:18:32
383rd

396

Pamela MccallumF92ndSNR51stAchilles Heel Run Club00:51:4000:52:33+00:18:18
384th

353

Boyd MackenzieM292ndV6016thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:52:0100:52:38+00:18:39
385th

313

Iain KinnearM293rdV5069th00:51:5700:52:41+00:18:35
386th

106

Kathryn CockburnF93rdSNR52nd00:52:0800:52:50+00:18:46
387th

40

Stuart BlakelyM294thV40104th00:51:5800:52:52+00:18:36
388th

512

Charlotte ParkinsonF94thSNR53rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2500:52:55+00:19:03
389th

422

Trevor McilhattonM295thV40105th00:52:4400:53:07+00:19:22
390th

231

Cathrine GrisdaleF95thV5017thBarrow & Furness Striders AC00:52:3100:53:08+00:19:09
391st

421

Rachel McilhattonF96thV4025th00:52:4400:53:08+00:19:22
392nd

522

Fiona PeatF97thSNR54th00:52:3900:53:10+00:19:17
393rd

123

Andrew CostelloM296thSNR106th00:52:4600:53:11+00:19:24
394th

280

Kate HughesF98thV4026th00:52:4100:53:21+00:19:19
395th

317

Sarah-Jane KissockF99thSNR55thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:4900:53:21+00:19:27
396th

401

peter MccluskeyM297thV5070th00:52:5600:53:27+00:19:34
397th

501

Ola OkonF100thSNR56thBellahouston Harriers00:53:1900:53:28+00:19:57
398th

676

Jennifer WhelanF101stSNR57thJOGGING BUDDIES00:53:0100:53:29+00:19:39
399th

119

STEWART CookM298thV5071st00:52:5500:53:31+00:19:33
400th

22

WILLIAM BairdM299thV5072ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:53:0000:53:32+00:19:38
401st

617

kenny macleod WeirM300thV6017th00:53:1500:53:33+00:19:53
401st

617

David StokoeM300thV40106thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:1500:53:33+00:19:53
402nd

510

PAMELA ParkerF102ndV5018thCumbernauld Aac00:53:1000:53:37+00:19:48
403rd

438

Angela MckinneyF103rdV4027thGlasgow dental school00:52:4600:53:38+00:19:24
404th

304

Thomas KeenanM301stV6018thBellahouston Harriers00:53:3300:53:40+00:20:11
405th

602

Viki SmithF104thV4028thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:1300:53:41+00:19:51
406th

566

Graeme RogersonM302ndSNR107th00:52:5600:53:42+00:19:34
407th

463

alison MitchellF105thV5019th00:52:5100:53:42+00:19:29
408th

600

Sarah SmithF106thV4029thgiffnock north aac00:53:1100:53:45+00:19:49
409th

196

Kristen GabertF107thSNR58th00:53:3000:53:59+00:20:08
410th

567

Allan RooneyM303rdV5073rd00:53:2100:54:00+00:19:59
411st

160

Paul DonaldsonM304thV5074th00:53:2300:54:07+00:20:01
412nd

459

Ally MillarM305thSNR108th00:53:2100:54:09+00:19:59
413rd

622

Kenneth SutherlandM306thV5075th00:53:2000:54:09+00:19:58
414th

399

Charlotte McclellandF108thV4030thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:53:3900:54:10+00:20:17
415th

475

Leigh-Ann MulvennaF109thSNR59th00:53:4200:54:15+00:20:20
416th

95

Billy CarsonM307thV5076th00:53:4500:54:19+00:20:23
417th

91

Fiona CarmichaelF110thSNR60thDumbarton AAC00:53:4600:54:20+00:20:24
418th

259

David Henry HenryM308thV40106th00:54:0200:54:34+00:20:40
419th

444

David McloskeyM309thV5077th00:54:0000:54:36+00:20:38
420th

364

Emma MacleodF111stSNR61st00:53:5500:54:39+00:20:33
421st

312

David KinghornM310thV6019thJog Scotland00:54:1000:54:39+00:20:48
422nd

250

David HatrickM311stV5078th00:54:0500:54:41+00:20:43
423rd

202

Mhairi GervaisF112ndSNR62ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:5100:54:44+00:20:29
424th

504

Jason OsborneM312ndSNR109th00:53:5200:54:45+00:20:30
425th

554

Geoff RobertsonM313rdV40107th00:54:1400:54:46+00:20:52
426th

596

Garry SmithM314thSNR110thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:4400:54:47+00:21:22
427th

12

Jay SempleM315thSNR111st00:54:4300:54:47+00:21:21
428th

113

Moira ConnellF113rdV5020thTroon Tortoises00:54:2000:54:47+00:20:58
429th

369

nicola MacnaughtonF114thSNR63rd00:54:2600:54:51+00:21:04
430th

301

David KeatingM316thV6020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:1900:54:51+00:20:57
431st

673

Janet WestwaterF115thSNR64thOrigins Run00:53:5900:54:52+00:20:37
432nd

48

Nikki BrannanF116thSNR65th00:53:5900:54:52+00:20:37
433rd

14

Craig AntrobusM317thSNR112nd00:54:0900:54:54+00:20:47
434th

536

christine RankinF117thSNR66th00:54:1500:54:59+00:20:53
435th

105

Stuart ClayM318thSNR113rd00:54:1600:55:01+00:20:54
436th

153

Claire DimeoF118thSNR67th00:54:2100:55:09+00:20:59
437th

700

Pauline YoungerF119thV5021st00:54:2900:55:10+00:21:07
438th

589

Ian SimmsM319thSNR114th00:54:2800:55:12+00:21:06
439th

51

Zuleika BrettF120thV4031stcarnegie Harriers00:54:3400:55:12+00:21:12
440th

213

Gordon GoldieM320thV5079thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:4500:55:14+00:21:23
441st

491

Terry NimmoF121stV5022ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:3400:55:17+00:21:12
442nd

110

Liz ColquhounF122ndV5023rd00:54:3400:55:18+00:21:12
443rd

525

Rachael PirieF123rdSNR68th00:55:0000:55:18+00:21:38
444th

337

Ian LogueM321stV6021st00:54:3800:55:21+00:21:16
445th

690

Cameron WintonM322ndV5080thGlasgow Frontrunners00:54:4200:55:22+00:21:20
446th

553

Fiona RobertsonF124thV4032nd00:54:5200:55:24+00:21:30
447th

342

Jennifer MacdonaldF125thSNR69thWest End Road Runners00:54:5400:55:25+00:21:32
448th

295

David JardineM323rdV5081st00:54:3200:55:26+00:21:10
449th

467

Lynsey MooneyF126thSNR70thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:54:5400:55:28+00:21:32
450th

529

Emma PurdieF127thSNR71st00:54:5200:55:30+00:21:30
451st

159

Michelle DonaldsonF128thV4033rdGlasgow Triathlon Club00:54:5800:55:32+00:21:36
452nd

431

Catherine MckeanF129thV602ndTroon Tortoises00:55:0600:55:35+00:21:44
453rd

500

Peter OgdenM324thV6022ndCambuslang Harriers00:55:0000:55:35+00:21:38
454th

505

Amanda OsullivanF130thV4034thFitness4less south side00:54:4800:55:36+00:21:26
455th

138

Camilla CunninghamF131stSNR72ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:5700:55:40+00:21:35
456th

52

Kevin BriscoeM325thV40108th00:55:0100:55:48+00:21:39
457th

425

Joan McintoshF132ndV5024thTroon Tortoises00:55:2300:55:50+00:22:01
458th

170

Sarah EdgarF133rdSNR73rd00:55:3100:56:02+00:22:09
459th

256

Robbie HendersonM326thSNR115th00:55:2500:56:03+00:22:03
460th

221

Brian GrayM327thV6023rd00:55:2500:56:03+00:22:03
461st

69

Victoria CahillF134thSNR74th00:55:1800:56:03+00:21:56
462nd

141

Colin DalglishM328thV5082nd00:55:1400:56:05+00:21:52
463rd

177

JOHN FarrM329thV5083rd00:55:2100:56:09+00:21:59
464th

93

John CarruthersM330thV40109thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:55:3400:56:11+00:22:12
465th

541

Lynn ReidF135thV5025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:55:2900:56:12+00:22:07
466th

569

Linda RooneyF136thV5026thKilbarchan AAC00:55:2900:56:14+00:22:07
467th

584

Graeme ShawM331stV5084thJog Scotland00:55:2400:56:18+00:22:02
468th

158

Claire DolanF137thSNR75thOrigins Run00:55:2300:56:18+00:22:01
469th

612

Helen StevensonF138thV4035thBellahouston Harriers00:55:4900:56:21+00:22:27
470th

650

Leigh VerdotF139thSNR76thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:55:4700:56:24+00:22:25
471st

136

Justin CullenM332ndV40110th00:55:5000:56:28+00:22:28
472nd

479

ALISON MurphyF140thV4036thErskine Jogging Buddies00:55:4700:56:30+00:22:25
473rd

26

Nicola BarringtonF141stSNR77thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:56:0200:56:33+00:22:40
474th

468

Michelle MorganF142ndV4037th00:56:0700:56:37+00:22:45
475th

154

Robert DockrellM333rdV6024thScottish Fire & Rescue Service Ac00:55:5900:56:37+00:22:37
476th

685

Barbara WilsonF143rdV4038thJogging BuddiesPaisley00:55:5500:56:37+00:22:33
477th

645

Stuart R TurnerM334thV5085thFoxbar Buddies on Tour00:55:4500:56:39+00:22:23
478th

681

Anne WilliamsonF144thV5027thBellahouston Harriers00:56:3500:56:43+00:23:13
479th

303

carol KeenanF145thV603rdBellahouston Harriers00:56:0900:56:49+00:22:47
480th

4

Andrew AirdM335thV40111stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:56:1900:56:57+00:22:57
481st

590

Alison SimpsonF146thSNR78thLivingston & District AAC00:56:3900:57:05+00:23:17
482nd

332

Kirsty TaylorF147thV4039thMRF Running00:56:3600:57:06+00:23:14
483rd

225

Ross GreenM336thV5086thAyr Seaforth AC00:56:2300:57:11+00:23:01
484th

34

Fiona BeveridgeF148thSNR79th00:56:2500:57:14+00:23:03
485th

489

Steven NiblockM337thV40112nd00:56:4200:57:19+00:23:20
486th

509

Theresa ParkF149thV4040th00:56:4600:57:24+00:23:24
487th

402

Theresa MccomiskyF150thV4041st00:56:5000:57:24+00:23:28
488th

573

Lucy SaezF151stSNR80thCalderglen Harriers00:56:4200:57:26+00:23:20
489th

544

Joanna RenshawF152ndV4042ndKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:56:5600:57:43+00:23:34
490th

556

Keith RobertsonM338thV40113rd00:56:5600:57:48+00:23:34
491st

561

Jonathan RoddenM339thV40114th00:57:2700:58:07+00:24:05
492nd

144

Eilidh DavidsonF153rdSNR81st00:57:2100:58:09+00:23:59
493rd

552

Colin RobertsonM340thV5087th00:57:1900:58:10+00:23:57
494th

456

Lorraine MenziesF154thV4043rd00:57:2400:58:11+00:24:02
495th

120

Sarah CordwellF155thV4044th00:57:4500:58:31+00:24:23
496th

439

Nan McknightF156thV4045th00:58:1500:58:46+00:24:53
497th

129

Richard CraigM341stSNR116th00:58:0000:58:47+00:24:38
498th

613

Christopher David StewardM342ndV6025thBellahouston Harriers00:58:1400:58:48+00:24:52
499th

19

Andrew AustinM343rdV5088th00:58:0500:58:56+00:24:43
500th

82

Euan CampbellM344thSNR117th00:58:0000:58:57+00:24:38
501st

166

Julie Duncan MillarF157thSNR82nd00:58:2400:59:08+00:25:02
502nd

687

Emma WilsonF158thV4046th00:58:2600:59:12+00:25:04
503rd

443

Alistair McleodM345thV6026th00:58:2300:59:14+00:25:01
504th

389

ELEANOR PaulF159thV4047thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:3300:59:17+00:25:11
505th

498

CAROLINE HogarthF160thV4048thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:3400:59:18+00:25:12
506th

124

Brian CowanM346thV5089thJog Scotland00:58:2500:59:19+00:25:03
507th

508

Sian Elizabeth ParfittF161stSNR83rdErskine Jogging Buddies00:58:4600:59:27+00:25:24
508th

149

Kirsty DenhamF162ndV4049th00:58:4700:59:27+00:25:25
509th

251

Jeff HattieM347thV5090th00:58:3900:59:31+00:25:17
510th

671

Judy WelchF163rdSNR84th00:58:5400:59:40+00:25:32
511st

66

Andy BurnsM348thV5091st00:59:0700:59:41+00:25:45
512nd

329

Nicole LevakF164thSNR85th00:59:0100:59:43+00:25:39
513rd

224

Kirsty GreenF165thV5028thAyr Seaforth AC00:59:0000:59:46+00:25:38
514th

131

fiona CreightonF166thSNR86thG72 TRI00:59:0300:59:48+00:25:41
515th

538

June RattrayF167thV5029th00:59:1200:59:57+00:25:50
516th

199

Susan GallagherF168thV4050thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:59:0700:59:58+00:25:45
517th

680

Rebecca WhitenerF169thSNR87thBellahouston Harriers00:59:2801:00:02+00:26:06
518th

386

Derek MccormackM349thSNR118thOrigins Run00:59:0901:00:04+00:25:47
519th

625

Rachael TaljaardF170thSNR88thOrigins Run00:59:1701:00:12+00:25:55
520th

148

Liz DeansF171stV5030thGreat run local00:59:3201:00:24+00:26:10
521st

363

Eilidh MacleodF172ndSNR89th00:59:4901:00:27+00:26:27
522nd

112

Claire ConlinF173rdV4051stGlasgow Triathlon Club00:59:4301:00:34+00:26:21
523rd

37

Barry BlairM350thV6027th01:00:2901:01:08+00:27:07
524th

185

Elspeth FinchF174thSNR90th01:00:1801:01:10+00:26:56
525th

215

Victoria GoodallF175thSNR91st01:00:3801:01:23+00:27:16
526th

49

KATHRYN BreenF176thV5031st01:00:5901:01:33+00:27:37
527th

203

Edward GibbonsM351stV40115th01:00:5001:01:37+00:27:28
528th

391

Frank MccaffertyM352ndV5092nd01:01:1701:02:07+00:27:55
529th

287

GEORGE InglisM353rdV6028thSpringburn Harriers01:01:4601:02:39+00:28:24
530th

658

Raymond WardM354thV5093rd01:01:5901:02:47+00:28:37
531st

520

Catherine PaxtonF177thV4052nd01:02:2001:02:54+00:28:58
532nd

145

Wendy DaviesF178thV4053rd01:02:2301:03:08+00:29:01
533rd

282

Michelle HumphreysF179thV4054th01:02:1501:03:09+00:28:53
534th

276

Deirdre HoyleF180thV604thBellahouston Harriers01:02:5601:03:29+00:29:34
535th

628

Lorraine TaylorF181stSNR92nd01:02:3901:03:31+00:29:17
536th

101

Elaine ClarkF182ndV4055th01:03:0601:03:48+00:29:44
537th

476

Christopher MunroM355thV40116th01:03:3101:04:09+00:30:09
538th

15

Ian ArchboldM356thSNR119th01:03:4101:04:31+00:30:19
539th

220

Amy GrayF183rdSNR93rd01:04:0301:04:44+00:30:41
540th

191

MAIRI FoxF184thSNR94th01:04:0901:04:50+00:30:47
541st

222

COLIN GrayM357thV40117thClydesdale Harriers01:04:1101:04:53+00:30:49
542nd

375

Gail MaguireF185thV4056th01:03:5801:04:53+00:30:36
543rd

308

Gemma BrownF186thSNR95th01:04:2701:04:58+00:31:05
544th

83

Fiona CampbellF187thSNR96th01:04:3201:05:29+00:31:10
545th

562

Lorraine RoddenF188thSNR97th01:04:5201:05:32+00:31:30
546th

290

Caroline IrvineF189thV4057th01:04:5101:05:45+00:31:29
547th

38

Katie BlairF190thSNR98th01:05:0801:05:46+00:31:46
548th

235

Susan HaddowF191stV605thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:05:1001:05:46+00:31:48
549th

20

Caroline AustinF192ndV5032ndKillie Striders01:04:5701:05:46+00:31:35
550th

285

KAREN HyslopF193rdV5033rd01:04:5201:05:48+00:31:30
551st

162

Emma DowsonF194thSNR99thErskine Jogging Buddies01:05:0601:05:48+00:31:44
552nd

603

JOHN SoftleyM358thV6029thBellahouston Harriers01:04:5601:05:51+00:31:34
553rd

90

Sandra CampbellF195thV4058th01:05:0701:06:04+00:31:45
554th

686

Catherine WilsonF196thV606thKilbarchan AAC01:05:1901:06:04+00:31:57
555th

164

Joanne DugganF197thV4059th01:05:4101:06:22+00:32:19
556th

45

VALERIE BoneF198thV4060thErskine Jogging Buddies01:05:4001:06:22+00:32:18
557th

701

Beverley ZingoneF199thV4061st01:05:5201:06:43+00:32:30
558th

321

Debbie KranenbargF200thV4062nd01:07:0601:07:42+00:33:44
559th

631

Jennifer Thompson-rossF201stSNR100thJogging Buddies Ralston01:07:0801:07:52+00:33:46
560th

639

Lorraine TonerF202ndSNR101st01:07:1201:07:59+00:33:50
561st

335

Morag LoganF203rdSNR102ndNorth Ayrshire AC01:07:5701:08:41+00:34:35
562nd

370

Catherine MacneilF204thV5034th01:08:0201:08:52+00:34:40
563rd

507

Vineetha PanickerF205thSNR103rd01:08:0701:08:58+00:34:45
564th

691

Ann WoodcockF206thSNR104th01:08:1301:09:09+00:34:51
565th

502

Elizabeth OreillyF207thV4063rd01:09:3701:10:15+00:36:15
566th

592

Kathryn SinsheimerF208thV607th01:09:4601:10:36+00:36:24
567th

497

Rebecca O'reillyF209thSNR105th01:10:1201:10:50+00:36:50
568th

493

Julie NultyF210thV5035th01:10:0601:10:53+00:36:44
569th

597

Gary SmithM359thV40118thKillie Striders01:10:2801:11:16+00:37:06
570th

84

Frances CampbellF211stV4064thKillie Striders01:10:2701:11:16+00:37:05
571st

343

Lisa MacdonaldF212ndSNR106th01:11:0401:11:52+00:37:42
572nd

570

Louise RooneyF213rdSNR107th01:11:1801:11:59+00:37:56
573rd

373

Moira TreanorF214thV4065th01:11:2901:12:13+00:38:07
574th

346

Fiona MacfarlaneF215thV608th01:11:3001:12:21+00:38:08
575th

117

Jean ConnorF216thV5036thKillie Striders01:12:3401:13:23+00:39:12
576th

577

Laura ScottF217thSNR108th01:13:3901:14:25+00:40:17
577th

499

June O?hanlonF218thV5037th01:15:0401:16:00+00:41:42
578th

458

Eileen MesserF219thV5038thKillie Striders01:16:3301:17:23+00:43:11
579th

695

Lynne WynneF220thV4066th01:18:0801:18:34+00:44:46
580th

392

Sharon MccallF221stV4067th01:19:5701:20:48+00:46:35
581st

248

Gilly HarrisonF222ndV5039thJog PKC01:25:2601:26:23+00:52:04
582nd

666

Lorna WattF223rdV4068th01:26:4701:27:42+00:53:25
DNF (2 in total)
-

267

Kenneth HislopMSNRCentral AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

380

Jennifer MartinFSNRCampbeltown Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Babcock Dumbarton 10K 10K Run 2019-05-16 19:30:00