Tamworth 10K 2018

Oct
07
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

Tamworth 10K

Running | 2018-10-07 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (615 in total)
-

466

Rob MaceMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
1st

362

Lloyd BiddellM1stMSEN1stMercia Fell Runners00:31:4800:31:49-
2nd

499

Sylvain LetendartM2ndV351stTamworth AC00:33:5800:34:00+00:02:10
3rd

511

Anthony WoodM3rdMSEN2nd00:34:4600:34:48+00:02:58
4th

140

Robert DyjakM4thMSEN3rd00:35:3100:35:34+00:03:43
5th

692

Phil ChimpM5thV451stTIPTON HARRIERS00:35:3500:35:37+00:03:47
6th

408

Richard KeepM6thMSEN4thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:35:4900:35:51+00:04:01
7th

473

Lawrence WilliamsonM7thMSEN5thPeel Running Club00:35:5000:35:53+00:04:02
8th

54

Paul StevensM8thV401stst austell running club00:36:3000:36:32+00:04:42
9th

689

Mark BickettM9thMSEN6thWmp Rrc00:37:2500:37:26+00:05:37
10th

550

Gary PolhillM10thMSEN7th00:37:1900:37:31+00:05:31
11th

457

Matthew BennettM11thMSEN8thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club00:37:4500:37:48+00:05:57
12th

103

Ian SatterthwaiteM12thV452ndCenturion RC00:37:4800:37:50+00:06:00
13th

386

stuart MaleM13thV402ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:37:5700:37:59+00:06:09
14th

687

Emma PickF1stFSEN1stPeel Running Club00:38:0800:38:11+00:06:20
15th

446

Ron MahoneyM14thV453rdRon Mahoney00:38:1400:38:19+00:06:26
16th

63

Ben RussellM15thMSEN9th00:38:2500:38:27+00:06:37
17th

112

Christopher WilsonM16thMSEN10thChristopher Ben Wilson00:38:2900:38:30+00:06:41
18th

315

John PotterM17thV403rdWirksworth00:38:3000:38:33+00:06:42
19th

370

Martin PennyM18thV501stRipley Running Club00:38:3300:38:36+00:06:45
20th

622

Rachel BurchellF2ndV351st00:38:3900:38:42+00:06:51
21st

641

Nick HillM19thV404thSNEYD STRIDERS00:38:3800:38:43+00:06:50
22nd

420

Ian BillingsleyM20thV405th00:38:4700:38:50+00:06:59
23rd

690

Dan EvansM21stV454thSNEYD STRIDERS00:38:4800:38:50+00:07:00
24th

523

Nicolas BluntM22ndMSEN11th00:39:0900:39:12+00:07:21
25th

508

Elliot ThorleyM23rdMSEN12th00:39:1400:39:15+00:07:26
26th

336

Tim RhodesM24thV455thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:39:3100:39:33+00:07:43
27th

608

Miles PearceM25thMSEN13thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:39:5500:40:01+00:08:07
28th

180

Tayne CorneliusM26thMSEN14th00:40:0100:40:10+00:08:13
29th

412

Richard ClarkeM27thMSEN15th00:40:0700:40:11+00:08:19
30th

78

Neil ClemonsM28thMSEN16thBADGERS00:40:0900:40:12+00:08:21
31st

601

Mark LangdaleM29thV502ndMark Langdale00:40:1800:40:22+00:08:30
32nd

686

Jim ChapmanM30thV456th00:40:2500:40:30+00:08:37
33rd

524

Olivia HarrisF3rdFSEN2nd00:40:3800:40:41+00:08:50
34th

162

Michael KillianM31stMSEN17th00:40:3700:40:41+00:08:49
35th

246

Rob HigsonM32ndMSEN18thTeam Derby Runner00:40:5600:41:01+00:09:08
36th

101

Jamie HollandM33rdMSEN19th00:41:0400:41:08+00:09:16
37th

451

Christopher ArmstrongM34thV503rdGrantham Running Club00:41:0700:41:11+00:09:19
38th

107

Sam MorrellM35thMSEN20th00:41:3500:41:38+00:09:47
39th

299

Stephen AmsdenM36thV457th00:41:3700:41:43+00:09:49
40th

123

Ashley BradburyM37thV406thRunthrough00:41:3800:41:53+00:09:50
41st

673

Gemma Harcombe-mooreF4thFSEN3rdHartlepool Burn Road Harriers00:41:4700:41:54+00:09:59
42nd

227

Graham EngleyM38thMSEN21st00:42:0000:42:06+00:10:12
43rd

484

Wayne KingM39thV407th00:41:5800:42:07+00:10:10
44th

635

paul DaviesM40thV408th00:42:0700:42:11+00:10:19
45th

208

Vicki BoneF5thV352ndVicki Bone00:42:1000:42:14+00:10:22
46th

602

Vickie HallamF6thV401stWest End Runners00:42:1100:42:16+00:10:23
47th

435

Paul DrakeM41stV504th00:42:1600:42:24+00:10:28
48th

358

Mark FearnleyM42ndV409th00:42:4000:42:48+00:10:52
49th

258

Daniel BuckleyM43rdMSEN22nd00:42:4500:42:51+00:10:57
50th

270

Kym PeggF7thV451st00:42:4600:42:51+00:10:58
51st

105

Gareth DugganM44thV4010th00:42:4500:42:53+00:10:57
52nd

377

Anthony HughesM45thV601stAnthony Hughes00:42:4200:42:54+00:10:54
53rd

610

Gavin HarrisonM46thV4011thSNEYD STRIDERS00:42:5300:42:57+00:11:05
54th

334

Jonathan ProffittM47thMSEN23rd00:43:0500:43:09+00:11:17
55th

547

Jamie SircomM48thV458thHalesowen a&cc00:43:1200:43:20+00:11:24
56th

210

James WalkerM49thMSEN24thTamworth AC00:43:1900:43:21+00:11:31
57th

389

Tim NichollsM50thV4012thLichfield RC00:43:1700:43:21+00:11:29
58th

619

Charlie WatsonM51stMSEN25th00:42:4000:43:22+00:10:52
59th

437

Nicola TaylorF8thV353rdStilton Striders RC00:43:1800:43:22+00:11:30
60th

80

Ben DaltonM52ndMSEN26th00:43:1700:43:24+00:11:29
61st

586

Andrew JeyesM53rdV701stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:43:2000:43:26+00:11:32
62nd

174

Ryan HawtinM54thMSEN27th00:43:2100:43:30+00:11:33
63rd

130

Simon RedfordM55thV459th00:43:2300:43:32+00:11:35
64th

131

Louise SouthwellF9thFSEN4th00:43:2300:43:32+00:11:35
65th

219

Tom WalkerM56thMSEN28th00:43:2900:43:35+00:11:41
66th

491

scott ChapmanF10thFSEN5th00:43:3100:43:36+00:11:43
67th

407

Carl WakelinM57thV4510th00:43:3100:43:36+00:11:43
68th

595

Steven FoxonM58thV4013th00:43:3300:43:39+00:11:45
69th

185

marcus CurryM59thV4511thBoldmere bullets00:43:3100:43:42+00:11:43
70th

266

James GregoryM60thMSEN29th00:42:5400:43:48+00:11:06
71st

630

Ashley TaylorM61stMSEN30thBADGERS00:43:4100:43:53+00:11:53
72nd

698

Nathan MooreM62ndMSEN31stTamworth AC00:43:3000:44:05+00:11:42
73rd

538

Andy HarrisM63rdV505thNuneaton Harriers00:43:5700:44:08+00:12:09
74th

514

Matthew DowallM64thMSEN32nd00:44:0000:44:11+00:12:12
75th

228

Steven RollingsM65thV4014th00:44:0500:44:12+00:12:17
76th

577

Natasha BluntF11thFSEN6th00:44:1600:44:18+00:12:28
77th

322

Paul CameronM66thMSEN33rd00:43:5600:44:21+00:12:08
78th

429

craig SimmonsM67thV4512thALDRIDGE RC00:44:2000:44:23+00:12:32
79th

163

David WoodheadM68thMSEN34th00:44:2400:44:28+00:12:36
80th

49

Matthew MillsM69thMSEN35th00:44:3000:44:38+00:12:42
81st

212

Steven GreenM70thMSEN36th00:43:4500:44:43+00:11:57
82nd

416

richard WomersleyM71stV506th00:44:3700:44:46+00:12:49
83rd

204

Andy SnapeM72ndV507th00:44:0600:44:47+00:12:18
84th

366

Dale HughesM73rdMSEN37th00:44:5100:45:00+00:13:03
85th

668

Gavin CrockwellM74thV4015thBADGERS00:44:4900:45:01+00:13:01
86th

564

Flame RedshawM75thMSEN38th00:45:0400:45:11+00:13:16
87th

86

Paul BateM76thV508thChase Harriers00:45:0500:45:15+00:13:17
88th

419

Philip EvansM77thMSEN39th00:44:4900:45:23+00:13:01
89th

551

Ryan SpoonerM78thMSEN40th00:45:2800:45:31+00:13:40
90th

222

Mark PierceM79thV4513th00:45:0600:45:39+00:13:18
91st

649

Mitch PritchardM80thMSEN41sthatton darts00:45:2900:45:41+00:13:41
92nd

216

Jason MouldM81stV4514th00:45:3900:45:43+00:13:51
93rd

596

Jonathan HaleM82ndV4515th00:45:3700:45:43+00:13:49
94th

341

Laurence ProudM83rdMSEN42nd00:45:4200:45:48+00:13:54
95th

628

Richard WilliamsM84thMSEN43rd00:45:3400:45:56+00:13:46
96th

428

David CollinsM85thV651st00:45:4600:46:02+00:13:58
97th

632

Efe OmuM86thMSEN44th00:45:4300:46:05+00:13:55
98th

477

wayne RandleM87thMSEN45th00:45:5400:46:06+00:14:06
99th

631

Marko WilliamsM88thMSEN46th00:45:4900:46:11+00:14:01
100th

133

Ian OrtonM89thMSEN47thBADGERS00:45:5000:46:13+00:14:02
101st

221

Chris ByattM90thV4016th00:45:4100:46:14+00:13:53
102nd

633

Dave BevanM91stV509th00:45:5900:46:15+00:14:11
103rd

21

Elliott LineM92ndV4017th00:46:0900:46:16+00:14:21
104th

245

Tim BullockM93rdMSEN48th00:46:0100:46:17+00:14:13
105th

560

Alex JacksonM94thMSEN49th00:46:0200:46:18+00:14:14
106th

626

Gav ClintonM95thMSEN50th00:46:0600:46:18+00:14:18
107th

567

Nathan WrightM96thMSEN51st00:46:1100:46:27+00:14:23
108th

653

Jack PagettM97thMSEN52nd00:46:3900:46:44+00:14:51
109th

217

Emily SimmondsF12thV354thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:46:3800:46:44+00:14:50
110th

527

Tony TaylorM98thMSEN53rd00:46:4100:46:47+00:14:53
111st

399

Steve ChambersM99thV4516th00:46:3900:46:49+00:14:51
112nd

179

Jon SadlerM100thMSEN54th00:46:2100:46:54+00:14:33
113rd

568

Chris PottsM101stV551st00:46:4900:46:55+00:15:01
114th

694

Sophie WindsorF13thV402nd00:46:4700:46:58+00:14:59
115th

674

Caroline AllenF14thV403rd00:46:4200:47:00+00:14:54
116th

93

Robin QuirkM102ndV4018th00:46:3600:47:01+00:14:48
117th

691

Edward EvittM103rdV602ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:0400:47:13+00:15:16
118th

202

John HortonM104thMSEN55th00:46:4000:47:17+00:14:52
119th

13

Neil BrownM105thMSEN56th00:47:1400:47:18+00:15:26
120th

71

Ben HolroydM106thMSEN57th00:46:5900:47:30+00:15:11
121st

541

Andrew OfforM107thV4019th00:46:3700:47:30+00:14:49
122nd

357

Jake BradfordM108thMSEN58thBADGERS00:47:3800:47:41+00:15:50
123rd

99

Daniel RyanM109thMSEN59th00:47:3600:47:43+00:15:48
124th

122

Diana BeramudezF15thV404th00:47:2000:47:45+00:15:32
125th

500

Ben ThompsonM110thMSEN60th00:47:3100:47:48+00:15:43
126th

463

Faye LeesF16thV405th00:47:2600:47:49+00:15:38
127th

393

Dean MastersM111stV552nd00:47:3500:47:53+00:15:47
128th

452

Craig EmeryM112ndMSEN61st00:47:2700:48:01+00:15:39
129th

464

Craig FrancisM113rdMSEN62nd00:47:5500:48:01+00:16:07
130th

238

Rebeka CohenF17thFSEN7thHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:47:3900:48:03+00:15:51
131st

332

paul CaulfieldM114thV4517th00:47:5400:48:13+00:16:06
132nd

235

Michael WyantM115thV4518th00:48:0200:48:14+00:16:14
133rd

647

Alison JeansF18thV355th00:48:1300:48:15+00:16:25
134th

582

John HarveyM116thMSEN63rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:5400:48:16+00:16:06
135th

356

David DukesM117thV4519th00:48:1700:48:19+00:16:29
136th

32

Karl GrangerM118thV553rd00:48:1000:48:20+00:16:22
137th

385

Andy PassM119thMSEN64th00:48:1600:48:24+00:16:28
138th

655

Gregory DrogmanM120thV4020th00:48:1200:48:27+00:16:24
139th

236

Daniel KunkelM121stMSEN65th00:47:5400:48:28+00:16:06
140th

82

garry DaintyM122ndV4520th00:47:5400:48:30+00:16:06
141st

693

Nigel FisherM123rdV554thTAC00:48:2800:48:32+00:16:40
142nd

391

Daniel LeggattM124thMSEN66th00:48:2800:48:34+00:16:40
143rd

279

Wayne ReptonM125thMSEN67th00:48:2300:48:35+00:16:35
144th

233

mark Cordiner-bartonM126thV4521stmark cordiner-barton00:48:2600:48:35+00:16:38
145th

449

Peter SwiftM127thMSEN68th00:48:5300:48:59+00:17:05
146th

151

Matthew AtkinsM128thV4021st00:48:5200:49:04+00:17:04
147th

561

John PostlethwaiteM129thMSEN69th00:48:4200:49:07+00:16:54
148th

158

Jade RawlingsF19thFSEN8th00:48:5700:49:09+00:17:09
149th

502

Gareth JoyceM130thMSEN70th00:49:0400:49:19+00:17:16
150th

305

Esther MartinF20thV501stSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:5900:49:20+00:17:11
151st

388

Rachel HoweF21stV406th00:49:1800:49:24+00:17:30
152nd

317

madelaine WoodwardF22ndV356th00:49:0400:49:28+00:17:16
153rd

241

John SageM131stMSEN71st00:49:1600:49:28+00:17:28
154th

172

Joe MasonM132ndMSEN72nd00:48:5100:49:29+00:17:03
155th

200

Marcin WolanoM133rdMSEN73rd00:49:0100:49:34+00:17:13
156th

695

Ian CooperM134thV4022ndCenturion RC00:48:5900:49:35+00:17:11
157th

320

Andy ClarkM135thV5010th00:49:1200:49:40+00:17:24
158th

283

Paul PeggM136thV4522nd00:49:2100:49:46+00:17:33
159th

141

Ian StaffordM137thV5011th00:48:4100:49:48+00:16:53
160th

197

James CheesmanM138thV4023rd00:49:4100:49:53+00:17:53
161st

589

Matt WilkesM139thMSEN74th00:49:3500:49:55+00:17:47
162nd

503

Mart HeardM140thMSEN75thOverseal Running Club00:49:2500:49:57+00:17:37
163rd

214

David GreenM141stMSEN76th00:49:0600:50:01+00:17:18
164th

483

Leon MillershipM142ndMSEN77thBADGERS00:49:5200:50:02+00:18:04
165th

663

Jaroslaw LozaM143rdMSEN78th00:49:5100:50:04+00:18:03
166th

504

Colette Morgan-fordF23rdV452nd00:50:0400:50:22+00:18:16
167th

273

Joe MawhinneyM144thMSEN79th00:49:2900:50:23+00:17:41
168th

654

Lee WarsopM145thV4523rd00:50:1200:50:24+00:18:24
169th

178

Gavin HileyM146thMSEN80th00:49:5100:50:24+00:18:03
170th

263

Kevin GearyM147thV555th00:50:1400:50:28+00:18:26
171st

261

Jo SmithF24thV453rd00:50:1500:50:28+00:18:27
172nd

325

Jay PatelM148thMSEN81st00:50:2600:50:34+00:18:38
173rd

225

Leanne AshbyF25thV357thHinckley Running Club00:50:2400:50:35+00:18:36
174th

501

Jenny PriceF26thV358thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:50:2900:50:35+00:18:41
175th

530

Catherine DruryF27thV454th00:50:2800:50:37+00:18:40
176th

688

Beth WillisF28thV407th00:50:1000:50:37+00:18:22
177th

9

Kris CornsM149thMSEN82nd00:50:1200:50:43+00:18:24
178th

476

Tom PendletonM150thMSEN83rd00:50:2700:50:43+00:18:39
179th

333

Nikhel ChhibaM151stMSEN84th00:50:3600:50:45+00:18:48
180th

669

Michael ThompsonM152ndMSEN85th00:50:2800:50:48+00:18:40
181st

533

Paul WhitacreM153rdV603rd00:50:2000:50:50+00:18:32
182nd

294

Des WeirM154thV4024th00:50:2400:50:51+00:18:36
183rd

289

Jeff SmithM155thV5012th00:50:2200:50:51+00:18:34
184th

430

Lee EdkinsM156thV4025th00:50:1400:50:52+00:18:26
185th

380

Sarah SmithF29thFSEN9th00:50:4500:51:04+00:18:57
186th

196

VICTORIA WeaverF30thFSEN10th00:50:3800:51:04+00:18:50
187th

203

Hayden BownM157thMSEN86th00:50:4900:51:04+00:19:01
188th

146

Taylor MatthewsM158thMSEN87th00:50:4300:51:08+00:18:55
189th

230

Krzysztof KajzarM159thMSEN88th00:50:4000:51:12+00:18:52
190th

209

Dave FlookM160thV4026th00:50:5400:51:13+00:19:06
191st

5239

Cloe CoutureF31stFSEN11thBADGERS00:51:0900:51:20+00:19:21
192nd

14

Stacey BrownF32ndV359th00:51:2100:51:25+00:19:33
193rd

232

Nicola WillisF33rdFSEN12thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:0400:51:27+00:19:16
194th

678

Paul AndrewsM161stV4524th00:51:0700:51:28+00:19:19
195th

275

David LeighM162ndV556th00:51:2100:51:31+00:19:33
196th

327

Steve BorsleyM163rdV4525th00:51:0000:51:31+00:19:12
197th

231

Kate ChristianF34thV551stKate Christian00:51:1300:51:35+00:19:25
198th

265

Lee SippetsM164thMSEN89th00:51:2800:51:38+00:19:40
199th

455

Feroz OsmanM165thMSEN90th00:51:0300:51:39+00:19:15
200th

264

Adam AustinM166thMSEN91st00:51:2800:51:39+00:19:40
201st

303

alan MilesM167thV5013thLichfield Running Club00:51:2200:51:44+00:19:34
202nd

104

David JenkinsM168thV5014th00:51:4200:51:50+00:19:54
203rd

96

Claire CleaverF35thV408th00:51:4800:51:58+00:20:00
204th

627

Richard HillM169thV557thRichard Hill00:51:4500:51:59+00:19:57
205th

2

Garth CoxM170thV5015thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3600:52:00+00:19:48
206th

548

Daniel FloydM171stV4027thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:51:2300:52:01+00:19:35
207th

251

Kevin CaveenM172ndV4028th00:51:5700:52:05+00:20:09
208th

153

Paul BleojuM173rdMSEN92nd00:52:0500:52:12+00:20:17
209th

154

Alex TomaM174thMSEN93rd00:52:0500:52:12+00:20:17
210th

662

Matt TriggM175thV4029th00:51:3700:52:14+00:19:49
211st

531

Della ParrF36thV3510th00:51:5200:52:15+00:20:04
212nd

145

Julian MatthewsM176thV4526th00:51:4800:52:15+00:20:00
213rd

352

Jody RossM177thMSEN94th00:51:4400:52:17+00:19:56
214th

505

Richard PalmerM178thV5016thWreake Runners00:51:4700:52:21+00:19:59
215th

5240

Sukhraj Singh BalM179thMSEN95th00:51:4600:52:23+00:19:58
216th

126

nicola PrestwoodF37thV455thBADGERS00:52:1600:52:29+00:20:28
217th

134

Sophie KellawayF38thFSEN13th00:52:2200:52:34+00:20:34
218th

640

Jenna ShawF39thV3511thBADGERS00:52:1100:52:36+00:20:23
219th

301

Alexandria EvansF40thFSEN14thLichfield Running Club00:52:1400:52:36+00:20:26
220th

516

Sophie GallowayF41stFSEN15thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:52:1300:52:38+00:20:25
221st

591

Lyndsay JordanF42ndV409th00:52:3600:52:44+00:20:48
222nd

697

Jason CloverM180thV4527th00:52:2200:52:46+00:20:34
223rd

565

Louise MartinF43rdV3512th00:52:1400:52:47+00:20:26
224th

507

Katie ThorleyF44thV3513th00:52:3200:52:48+00:20:44
225th

634

Sarah Jane ChetwyndF45thFSEN16thBADGERS00:52:2400:52:48+00:20:36
226th

509

Diane BrianF46thV651stDiane Brian00:52:3200:52:48+00:20:44
227th

243

Peter BottM181stV5017th00:52:3100:52:50+00:20:43
228th

242

Lee HargraveM182ndV4030th00:52:3300:52:50+00:20:45
229th

594

Scott ThurmanM183rdV4031st00:52:2000:52:50+00:20:32
230th

672

Joe PostingsM184thMSEN96th00:52:2600:52:52+00:20:38
231st

312

Michael BaileyM185thV652nd00:52:3500:52:53+00:20:47
232nd

552

THORSTEN HauschildtM186thV4528th00:52:4000:53:03+00:20:52
233rd

368

Clara WaltonF47thFSEN17th00:52:5400:53:06+00:21:06
234th

345

Clare PickeringF48thV456th00:52:4800:53:09+00:21:00
235th

46

Amy StredderF49thFSEN18thBADGERS00:52:4700:53:10+00:20:59
236th

121

Mark CottonM187thMSEN97th00:52:3400:53:11+00:20:46
237th

584

chris WoodM188thV604th00:53:0500:53:20+00:21:17
238th

478

dawn WoodF50thV3514th00:53:0700:53:22+00:21:19
239th

363

Tony ParkesM189thV4032nd00:52:4000:53:22+00:20:52
240th

254

Samantha AgerF51stV3515th00:53:0600:53:25+00:21:18
241st

445

Sarah CottonF52ndV4010th00:52:4900:53:30+00:21:01
242nd

676

Mark PickeringM190thV5018th00:53:0000:53:32+00:21:12
243rd

612

Dave PritchardM191stMSEN98th00:53:1300:53:33+00:21:25
244th

91

Mark TaylorM192ndV4033rd00:53:1700:53:35+00:21:29
245th

267

Beth DennisF53rdFSEN19th00:53:1300:53:35+00:21:25
246th

205

Richard TaylorM193rdV4529thStone Master Marathoners00:53:1800:53:35+00:21:30
247th

25

Beth ReadF54thFSEN20th00:53:3400:53:35+00:21:46
248th

167

Sharon JacksonF55thV457thBADGERS00:53:0500:53:37+00:21:17
249th

166

Ian JacksonM194thV4530th00:53:0500:53:38+00:21:17
250th

625

Kerry CloverF56thV4011thBADGERS00:53:1900:53:44+00:21:31
251st

572

Jenny ReeveF57thV552nd00:53:1200:53:44+00:21:24
252nd

342

Iwona KajzarF58thV3516th00:53:1400:53:45+00:21:26
253rd

297

thomas FinnM195thMSEN99th00:52:4500:53:48+00:20:57
254th

157

Simon ButlinM196thMSEN100th00:53:2900:53:58+00:21:41
255th

365

Trevor SutcliffeM197thV4034th00:53:1000:54:00+00:21:22
256th

496

Maria JoyceF59thV4012th00:53:4700:54:01+00:21:59
257th

207

Richard HallM198thV4531st00:53:5100:54:04+00:22:03
258th

223

Przemyslaw GromekM199thMSEN101st00:53:3200:54:07+00:21:44
259th

339

Lee GwinnettM200thMSEN102nd00:53:2900:54:07+00:21:41
260th

423

Dorota MazurekF60thV4013th00:53:3300:54:07+00:21:45
261st

337

Paul McguffieM201stMSEN103rd00:53:3000:54:07+00:21:42
262nd

152

Andi DraperM202ndMSEN104th00:53:2800:54:09+00:21:40
263rd

607

Hannah DerryF61stV3517th00:53:5300:54:10+00:22:05
264th

624

Jo ButlerF62ndV502ndhatton darts00:53:3700:54:13+00:21:49
265th

462

Stephanie LaneF63rdV503rd00:53:4500:54:16+00:21:57
266th

588

Mark CoxM203rdV4532nd00:53:4000:54:17+00:21:52
267th

284

Nick BaldwinM204thMSEN105th00:53:5800:54:25+00:22:10
268th

309

Jamie KingM205thMSEN106th00:53:3900:54:25+00:21:51
269th

98

Diane McdonaldF64thV4014th00:54:1600:54:29+00:22:28
270th

353

brisbourne BrisbourneM206thV558th00:54:0100:54:30+00:22:13
271st

410

John MayhewM207thV4533rd00:53:5300:54:30+00:22:05
272nd

545

Julie NeachellF65thV4015th00:54:2600:54:32+00:22:38
273rd

681

Simon CliffordM208thV4035th00:54:1500:54:33+00:22:27
274th

665

Paul SpicerM209thV4036th00:53:4200:54:33+00:21:54
275th

94

Matt NewmanM210thMSEN107th00:54:0800:54:38+00:22:20
276th

66

Tiffany CarterF66thFSEN21st00:54:0300:54:51+00:22:15
277th

415

Gill DonaldsonF67thV504th00:54:2900:54:54+00:22:41
278th

439

James TruemanM211stV4037th00:54:2600:54:55+00:22:38
279th

597

Jack HaleM212ndMSEN108th00:54:5300:54:59+00:23:05
280th

493

James BaileyM213rdV4534th00:54:1500:54:59+00:22:27
281st

150

Paul GarbettM214thV559th00:54:1800:55:00+00:22:30
282nd

587

Sally JeyesF68thV701stAndrew Jeyes00:54:3700:55:01+00:22:49
283rd

623

Clare HillF69thV4016thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:3900:55:01+00:22:51
284th

324

Mark NewtonM215thV5019th00:54:5100:55:02+00:23:03
285th

396

Tracey BristollF70thV458th00:54:2500:55:03+00:22:37
286th

465

Charlotte BullF71stV3518th00:54:2600:55:04+00:22:38
287th

666

James WrightM216thMSEN109th00:54:1200:55:04+00:22:24
288th

529

Sara MitchellF72ndV3519th00:54:0200:55:05+00:22:14
289th

376

Anne HughesF73rdV601stAnne Hughes00:54:5300:55:06+00:23:05
290th

55

Kate StevensF74thV4017th00:54:5000:55:06+00:23:02
291st

387

alan PageM217thV5020th00:54:3200:55:10+00:22:44
292nd

198

Andrea ReayF75thV459th00:54:5700:55:15+00:23:09
293rd

117

Stuart YoungM218thMSEN110th00:54:1100:55:16+00:22:23
294th

375

Sarah RhodesF76thV4510th00:54:5700:55:16+00:23:09
295th

39

mathew HudsonM219thV4535th00:55:0000:55:17+00:23:12
296th

85

Michael RushtonM220thMSEN111st00:55:1500:55:30+00:23:27
297th

570

DAVID TaylorM221stV5021st00:55:2800:55:36+00:23:40
298th

604

Dawn CrossF77thV4511thBADGERS00:55:1100:55:36+00:23:23
299th

26

Jeanette RichardsF78thV505th00:55:2400:55:41+00:23:36
300th

27

Mark RichardsM222ndMSEN112nd00:55:2500:55:42+00:23:37
301st

3

Victoria CookF79thV3520th00:55:2200:55:48+00:23:34
302nd

4

Daniel PurchaseM223rdV4038th00:55:2300:55:49+00:23:35
303rd

285

James HarveyM224thMSEN113rd00:55:1600:55:50+00:23:28
304th

187

Sarah CorcoranF80thV4512thBearbrook00:55:2800:55:53+00:23:40
305th

411

Sarah MorrisF81stV4513th00:55:3700:55:53+00:23:49
306th

229

Penny GibbsF82ndFSEN22ndPenny Gibbs00:55:3800:55:54+00:23:50
307th

215

Paul CharltonM225thV5022nd00:55:2300:55:55+00:23:35
308th

323

Jez EvansM226thV5023rd00:55:4400:55:57+00:23:56
309th

643

Jason StephensonM227thV4536th00:55:1100:56:00+00:23:23
310th

184

Heather BatesF83rdV3521stSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:3900:56:01+00:23:51
311st

441

Sharon BrandF84thV4514th00:55:3100:56:07+00:23:43
312nd

670

Ian JoesburyM228thMSEN114th00:55:5000:56:07+00:24:02
313rd

422

Cathy RouseF85thV506th00:55:5900:56:13+00:24:11
314th

314

sean KearneyM229thV4537th00:55:3000:56:24+00:23:42
315th

636

Alan WatsonM230thV5510th00:55:3300:56:27+00:23:45
316th

142

kim HarrisF86thFSEN23rdSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:56:1500:56:27+00:24:27
317th

621

Grmma RhodesF87thV4018th00:56:2000:56:29+00:24:32
318th

696

Gareth MartinM231stV4039th00:55:5700:56:35+00:24:09
319th

392

Emma ThomasF88thV4515th00:55:5900:56:39+00:24:11
320th

318

Richard DeanM232ndV4040th00:55:5600:56:47+00:24:08
321st

571

Sally ZacaroliF89thV4516th00:56:1600:56:48+00:24:28
322nd

237

Lil SouterF90thFSEN24th00:56:2400:56:49+00:24:36
323rd

329

Matthew WalkerM233rdMSEN115th00:56:3200:56:54+00:24:44
324th

61

Neal EvansM234thV4041st00:56:1400:57:01+00:24:26
325th

492

Jaymie RogersF91stV3522nd00:56:1400:57:01+00:24:26
326th

555

Robert BurtonM235thV653rd00:56:3400:57:04+00:24:46
327th

556

Adam BarrieM236thMSEN116th00:56:3600:57:04+00:24:48
328th

188

Beth AshleyF92ndV3523rd00:56:4000:57:09+00:24:52
329th

10

Melanie Yates-boothbyF93rdV4019th00:56:2800:57:09+00:24:40
330th

226

Jacqueline TierneyF94thV507thPEEL00:56:4500:57:11+00:24:57
331st

351

Lisa CaileF95thV4020th00:56:3900:57:13+00:24:51
332nd

255

Chris BrookesM237thV5024th00:56:5900:57:18+00:25:11
333rd

598

Rachel LiuF96thFSEN25th00:56:3800:57:19+00:24:50
334th

405

Amanda IngramF97thV4021st00:57:0300:57:22+00:25:15
335th

124

Alison BishopF98thV4517th00:57:0700:57:22+00:25:19
336th

144

Ruth AndersonF99thV4518th00:56:5500:57:23+00:25:07
337th

406

Lisa CraneF100thV508thVegan Runners00:57:0100:57:23+00:25:13
338th

456

Michael BallM238thV4042nd00:57:2400:57:31+00:25:36
339th

417

Kate WomersleyF101stV509th00:57:0000:57:32+00:25:12
340th

563

Mark SmithM239thV4043rd00:57:1100:57:33+00:25:23
341st

19

Karen CondeF102ndV5010th00:56:5300:57:35+00:25:05
342nd

22

Emma BrookesF103rdV4519th00:56:5300:57:35+00:25:05
343rd

520

Glen SwindellM240thV5025th00:57:1400:57:42+00:25:26
344th

173

Laura StilesF104thFSEN26th00:57:0600:57:42+00:25:18
345th

293

Rob KellyM241stV5511th00:57:1400:57:42+00:25:26
346th

76

John HornibrookM242ndMSEN117th00:56:5500:57:44+00:25:07
347th

75

Stephanie HornibrookF105thV3524th00:56:5800:57:45+00:25:10
348th

562

Richard RutterM243rdMSEN118th00:57:2800:57:49+00:25:40
349th

536

Steven FiferM244thV5512th00:57:2400:57:49+00:25:36
350th

149

Kevin CrimmonsM245thV5026thBirmingham City University Sports00:57:2900:57:54+00:25:41
351st

532

Anne WhitacreF106thV553rd00:57:2700:57:57+00:25:39
352nd

453

David ArisM246thV654th00:57:2100:58:01+00:25:33
353rd

574

Helena DingleF107thV5011th00:56:5600:58:01+00:25:08
354th

109

Lisa BoshellF108thV4520th00:57:4500:58:09+00:25:57
355th

304

Ian ParryM247thV5513th00:57:2600:58:19+00:25:38
356th

256

Lisa ArnoldF109thV4521st00:58:0800:58:23+00:26:20
357th

611

Andy KentM248thMSEN119th00:57:4000:58:28+00:25:52
358th

369

Alex ShawF110thV4022nd00:58:1100:58:30+00:26:23
359th

18

Scott LindseyM249thV4044th00:57:4900:58:31+00:26:01
360th

16

Claire StevensF111stV4023rd00:57:4900:58:32+00:26:01
361st

460

Hannah NichollsF112ndFSEN27th00:57:3000:58:34+00:25:42
362nd

290

Ben PottsM250thV4045th00:58:0800:58:35+00:26:20
363rd

510

Steven PardoeM251stMSEN120th00:57:4700:58:38+00:25:59
364th

593

Karen PriceF113rdFSEN28th00:58:0600:58:38+00:26:18
365th

206

Samantha RuscoeF114thV4024thCentral Lancs Running and Triathlon Club CLAN00:58:1500:58:41+00:26:27
366th

646

Hazel BeasleyF115thV602nd00:58:3900:58:52+00:26:51
367th

675

Ceri WakelinF116thV4522nd00:58:2300:58:54+00:26:35
368th

83

Catherine BartholomewF117thV4025th00:58:5000:58:58+00:27:02
369th

155

Paul BraderM252ndV5027th00:58:4800:59:05+00:27:00
370th

295

Amanda StevensonF118thV4026th00:58:5700:59:09+00:27:09
371st

296

Philip StevensonM253rdV4046th00:58:5800:59:09+00:27:10
372nd

515

James RobertsonM254thMSEN121st00:58:0800:59:17+00:26:20
373rd

224

Eddie JonesM255thV655th00:58:2900:59:21+00:26:41
374th

425

Carol GillF119thV4523rd00:58:5100:59:26+00:27:03
375th

618

Lisa WatsonF120thFSEN29th00:58:5600:59:39+00:27:08
376th

620

Kierandeep BalF121stFSEN30th00:59:2700:59:39+00:27:39
377th

651

steve SchikeM256thMSEN122nd00:59:0200:59:40+00:27:14
378th

459

TRacy LydiardF122ndV5012th00:58:5300:59:41+00:27:05
379th

652

james WindridgeM257thMSEN123rd00:59:0000:59:41+00:27:12
380th

413

Peter PlisnerM258thV5514th00:59:0000:59:44+00:27:12
381st

47

Roy SmytheM259thMSEN124th00:59:4300:59:51+00:27:55
382nd

30

Andrea BrownF123rdV5013th00:59:2300:59:53+00:27:35
383rd

282

Joanne WroeF124thV4027th00:59:4700:59:55+00:27:59
384th

292

Claire MooreF125thV4028th00:59:4700:59:55+00:27:59
385th

170

Lauren HowarthF126thFSEN31st00:59:3800:59:58+00:27:50
386th

171

Sam TeasdaleM260thMSEN125th00:59:3900:59:59+00:27:51
387th

29

Andrew ParkerM261stV4538th00:59:5001:00:01+00:28:02
388th

519

Natalie StevensF127thV4029th00:59:5201:00:03+00:28:04
389th

364

Sarah BrookbankF128thV3525th00:59:2201:00:04+00:27:34
390th

434

Janice WainwrightF129thV5014th00:59:4701:00:05+00:27:59
391st

177

Carol BurgessF130thV4524th00:59:3001:00:06+00:27:42
392nd

165

William AndrewsM262ndV605thUKRunChat Running Club00:59:4801:00:14+00:28:00
393rd

699

Robert BurtonM263rdV656th00:59:3301:00:15+00:27:45
394th

58

Paul RobinsonM264thV5515th00:59:5101:00:21+00:28:03
395th

450

Linda RobinsonF131stV554th00:59:5301:00:22+00:28:05
396th

164

Isobel McdermottF132ndV555th00:59:5901:00:25+00:28:11
397th

569

Louise KentF133rdV4030th01:00:1601:00:28+00:28:28
398th

534

Tom HollowoodM265thMSEN126th00:59:3801:00:31+00:27:50
399th

424

Irina FejartaF134thV3526th00:59:5701:00:34+00:28:09
400th

250

Kelly PrescottF135thV3527th01:00:0201:00:38+00:28:14
401st

414

Stella PlisnerF136thV4031st00:59:5701:00:39+00:28:09
402nd

252

TREVOR GasperM266thV606th01:00:1301:00:39+00:28:25
403rd

648

Melanie HumphreysF137thV4525th00:59:5101:00:40+00:28:03
404th

667

Sharon GreavesF138thFSEN32nd00:59:5401:00:45+00:28:06
405th

600

Kaye ArisF139thV603rd01:00:0901:00:49+00:28:21
406th

585

Nicola BakerF140thV3528th01:00:1301:00:49+00:28:25
407th

421

Rebecca BillingsleyF141stV4032nd01:00:2801:00:53+00:28:40
408th

367

Darren BallM267thMSEN127th01:00:4801:01:01+00:29:00
409th

191

Stuart EvansM268thV5028th01:00:4301:01:02+00:28:55
410th

684

Melissa FarmerF142ndV4033rd01:00:4401:01:15+00:28:56
411st

328

Sue BarlowF143rdV5015th01:00:5301:01:16+00:29:05
412nd

372

G Helen SheltonF144thV3529th01:00:3301:01:18+00:28:45
413rd

606

Nicola StanleyF145thV4034thBADGERS01:00:4601:01:18+00:28:58
414th

525

Andrew BaylissM269thV5029th01:00:4001:01:20+00:28:52
415th

330

David ParrM270thV607th01:00:5701:01:20+00:29:09
416th

526

Julie TribeF146thV5016th01:00:3801:01:21+00:28:50
417th

427

Sandra DysonF147thV4526th01:01:0401:01:29+00:29:16
418th

62

anita PowellF148thV5017th01:01:0301:01:31+00:29:15
419th

426

Susan CampF149thV4527th01:00:5801:01:33+00:29:10
420th

535

Lucy BennettF150thV4528th01:01:0901:01:35+00:29:21
421st

461

Emma BungayF151stFSEN33rd01:01:2201:01:35+00:29:34
422nd

512

Paul WiltshireM271stV4539th01:00:5301:01:37+00:29:05
423rd

169

Zain-Ul HoqM272ndMSEN128th01:00:3101:01:37+00:28:43
424th

343

Lizzie BaptisteF152ndV4529th01:01:2201:01:39+00:29:34
425th

554

Reuben BurtonM273rdV4047th01:01:0101:01:41+00:29:13
426th

431

Sarah Brickwood-dixonF153rdV4035thOverseal Running Club01:01:1001:01:46+00:29:22
427th

680

Deborah HowarthF154thV556th01:01:3401:01:55+00:29:46
428th

138

Neil HowarthM274thV5030th01:01:3601:01:55+00:29:48
429th

553

Jessica BurtonF155thV4036th01:01:1501:01:58+00:29:27
430th

443

Catherine HallF156thFSEN34th01:01:2801:02:12+00:29:40
431st

444

Steven HallM275thMSEN129th01:01:2801:02:13+00:29:40
432nd

244

Greg TrappettM276thMSEN130th01:01:4101:02:32+00:29:53
433rd

31

Joy LaceyF157thV557th01:02:1901:02:38+00:30:31
434th

92

Susan KeatsF158thV4530th01:02:0901:02:39+00:30:21
435th

579

Karen ThomasF159thV4531st01:02:1101:02:42+00:30:23
436th

147

Adam BartonM277thMSEN131st01:02:1901:02:53+00:30:31
437th

401

jason AllenM278thV4540th01:02:1801:02:53+00:30:30
438th

125

Helen LawrenceF160thV4532nd01:02:4301:02:58+00:30:55
439th

135

claire HarrisonF161stV4037th01:02:0201:03:00+00:30:14
440th

506

Frank GanleyM279thV608th01:03:0201:03:13+00:31:14
441st

522

Lisa WillettF162ndV4038th01:02:3101:03:15+00:30:43
442nd

350

T AshallF163rdV4039th01:02:2801:03:17+00:30:40
443rd

436

Dawn MatthewsF164thV5018th01:02:2901:03:19+00:30:41
444th

190

Samantha ScreatonF165thV4533rd01:02:4601:03:22+00:30:58
445th

8

Stephen JamesM280thV4048th01:02:2901:03:27+00:30:41
446th

650

Anna GordonF166thV4040th01:02:4601:03:29+00:30:58
447th

193

Gary SmithM281stV4049th01:03:1101:03:31+00:31:23
448th

247

Rachel SaltF167thV3530thRachel Salt01:03:1001:03:33+00:31:22
449th

168

Azadul HoqM282ndV4050th01:02:3101:03:37+00:30:43
450th

404

Rita PatelF168thFSEN35th01:03:2501:03:40+00:31:37
451st

308

Helen HirstF169thV652ndaldridge running club01:03:0601:03:42+00:31:18
452nd

321

Valda DaviesF170thV604th01:03:0701:03:42+00:31:19
453rd

192

Samantha CartwrightF171stFSEN36th01:02:5801:03:43+00:31:10
454th

286

Robert TyrrellM283rdV4051st01:03:2401:03:44+00:31:36
455th

310

Chris BrooksM284thV4052nd01:03:2401:03:45+00:31:36
456th

194

GARETH SimpsonM285thV4053rd01:02:4901:03:49+00:31:01
457th

454

Amber HinchliffeF172ndV3531st01:03:2301:03:53+00:31:35
458th

287

Rob TippingM286thMSEN132nd01:02:5801:03:56+00:31:10
459th

490

Sam NichollsF173rdFSEN37th01:03:4001:04:02+00:31:52
460th

599

Treana WuF174thFSEN38th01:03:2501:04:05+00:31:37
461st

218

Vanessa SouthallF175thV5019th01:03:0601:04:09+00:31:18
462nd

340

John GallierM287thV657th01:03:2101:04:12+00:31:33
463rd

338

Nick NichollsM288thV702nd01:04:0001:04:19+00:32:12
464th

298

Neil WhitehouseM289thV5031st01:03:3701:04:22+00:31:49
465th

495

Carl WilsonM290thV4054th01:04:0001:04:24+00:32:12
466th

89

Karl FrankhamM291stMSEN133rd01:03:5001:04:37+00:32:02
467th

348

Karen PottsF176thV5020th01:04:2001:04:41+00:32:32
468th

609

Kelly WoolleyF177thFSEN39th01:04:0001:04:48+00:32:12
469th

249

Rebecca VineF178thFSEN40th01:04:1201:04:49+00:32:24
470th

360

Alice LaycockF179thFSEN41st01:04:0201:04:49+00:32:14
471st

361

Gemma GregoryF180thFSEN42nd01:04:0401:04:50+00:32:16
472nd

497

RACHAEL EvansF181stV558th01:04:0601:04:54+00:32:18
473rd

498

JOHN WaleM292ndV5032nd01:04:0701:04:54+00:32:19
474th

485

Emily HollidayF182ndFSEN43rd01:04:1101:04:54+00:32:23
475th

644

Joanne GilbertF183rdV4041st01:04:2801:04:57+00:32:40
476th

559

Luke OwenM293rdMSEN134th01:04:4401:05:21+00:32:56
477th

346

Craig AtkinsonM294thV4055th01:04:1801:05:25+00:32:30
478th

347

Kate VicaryF184thV4042nd01:04:1801:05:25+00:32:30
479th

56

Zoe RobertsonF185thV4043rd01:04:4901:05:25+00:33:01
480th

288

Daniel HolyheadM295thMSEN135th01:04:2401:05:29+00:32:36
481st

397

Natalie GrayF186thV4044thStafford triclub01:05:0301:05:32+00:33:15
482nd

11

Jade ClarkeF187thFSEN44th01:05:1401:05:32+00:33:26
483rd

12

Lynsey TolleyF188thV4045th01:05:1601:05:34+00:33:28
484th

398

Dawn BarsbyF189thV4534th01:05:2601:05:35+00:33:38
485th

539

Edward LaneM296thV4541st01:04:3301:05:36+00:32:45
486th

143

Jennifer RobinsonF190thV3532nd01:04:5501:05:38+00:33:07
487th

472

Nadine RichardsF191stV4535th01:05:3301:05:48+00:33:45
488th

661

Joanne DanburyF192ndV3533rd01:04:5801:05:49+00:33:10
489th

613

Harvi EvansF193rdV3534th01:05:0901:05:51+00:33:21
490th

683

Mandy HansonF194thV5021st01:05:2001:05:52+00:33:32
491st

685

John MurtaghM297thV609thShabba Runners01:05:1901:05:55+00:33:31
492nd

403

Dipa PatelF195thFSEN45th01:05:4401:06:02+00:33:56
493rd

433

Tina MaguireF196thV559th01:05:4801:06:08+00:34:00
494th

253

Amanda WoodF197thV4046th01:05:2001:06:12+00:33:32
495th

400

Alison BrastedF198thV5510th01:06:0401:06:28+00:34:16
496th

671

Jason Husselbee-orwinM298thV4542ndBADGERS01:05:5701:06:28+00:34:09
497th

583

Danielle MaleF199thFSEN46thSNEYD STRIDERS01:05:4801:06:35+00:34:00
498th

578

Lisa SpareF200thV4536th01:05:4901:06:40+00:34:01
499th

182

Sophie WaltersF201stFSEN47th01:06:3201:06:43+00:34:44
500th

382

Andrew PerkinsM299thV5033rdDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD RC01:05:5901:06:46+00:34:11
501st

617

Gaynor GreenF202ndV4537th01:05:4801:06:50+00:34:00
502nd

384

Bryony RobinsonF203rdV4047th01:06:1301:06:54+00:34:25
503rd

6

Kim HarrisF204thV5511thIVANHOE01:06:4201:07:05+00:34:54
504th

5

Marie MillerF205thV4538thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:06:4301:07:06+00:34:55
505th

481

Brian NeesonM300thV4543rd01:06:3201:07:08+00:34:44
506th

381

Lisa PerkinsF206thV4539thDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD RC01:06:2401:07:11+00:34:36
507th

447

Stephen SmithM301stV6010th01:06:2301:07:12+00:34:35
508th

378

Dean FieldM302ndV5034th01:06:4401:07:19+00:34:56
509th

575

Scott BillingM303rdMSEN136th01:06:5801:07:28+00:35:10
510th

48

Amanda RobsonF207thV5512th01:07:0601:07:30+00:35:18
511st

480

Lucia YoungF208thV4048th01:07:0201:07:38+00:35:14
512nd

300

Elizabeth BrennanF209thFSEN48th01:06:5301:07:52+00:35:05
513rd

302

David BrennanM304thMSEN137th01:06:5301:07:54+00:35:05
514th

642

Michelle HooperF210thFSEN49th01:07:4501:07:59+00:35:57
515th

344

Vernon BaptisteM305thV4056th01:07:4601:08:03+00:35:58
516th

479

Hannah Parry-bruceF211stFSEN50th01:07:1701:08:09+00:35:29
517th

271

Kurt WalkerM306thMSEN138th01:07:2101:08:25+00:35:33
518th

7

Richard ChalkM307thV4057th01:07:3801:08:35+00:35:50
519th

467

Gemma PriceF212ndV3535th01:08:0001:08:45+00:36:12
520th

468

Penny TurnhamF213rdV3536thFradley Ladies01:08:0001:08:45+00:36:12
521st

156

Joanne BraderF214thV4540th01:08:3001:08:47+00:36:42
522nd

195

ANNE WeaverF215thV5513th01:08:2901:08:54+00:36:41
523rd

69

Louise MooreF216thV4049th01:08:2701:09:07+00:36:39
524th

487

Ann HillF217thV605th01:08:2701:09:07+00:36:39
525th

68

Helen TaylorF218thV4050th01:08:2701:09:08+00:36:39
526th

682

Lucy PriorF219thV4541st01:08:0501:09:09+00:36:17
527th

373

Sarah FrenchF220thV4051st01:08:3101:09:11+00:36:43
528th

161

Kathryn SmithF221stV4542nd01:08:2301:09:13+00:36:35
529th

645

Holly TarrF222ndFSEN51stChase Harriers01:08:5601:09:15+00:37:08
530th

489

Lisa BarnesF223rdFSEN52nd01:09:0401:09:39+00:37:16
531st

592

Joanna BlenkironF224thFSEN53rd01:09:0801:09:41+00:37:20
532nd

268

Sarah DennisF225thV4052nd01:09:0701:09:48+00:37:19
533rd

475

Alana NairnF226thV3537thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:09:0701:09:50+00:37:19
534th

546

David RobertsM308thV5035th01:08:5901:09:57+00:37:11
535th

543

Abs RohomonF227thV4543rd01:09:1101:09:58+00:37:23
536th

542

Emma RohomonF228thV4053rdEMMA01:09:0901:09:58+00:37:21
537th

349

Andrew ThornettM309thV4544th01:10:0501:10:15+00:38:17
538th

614

Joanne FerridayF229thV4544th01:09:4901:10:15+00:38:01
539th

580

Mandy ButlerF230thV4054th01:09:1101:10:16+00:37:23
540th

581

Deborah CoxF231stV3538th01:09:1101:10:17+00:37:23
541st

395

Tracey StintonF232ndV3539th01:09:4801:10:24+00:38:00
542nd

95

Laura FallowsF233rdFSEN54th01:09:1801:10:25+00:37:30
543rd

394

Richard MarklandM310thV4058th01:09:5101:10:26+00:38:03
544th

50

Gillian WillisF234thFSEN55th01:09:4901:10:35+00:38:01
545th

67

Debra GiuliettiF235thV4545thVegan Runners UK01:10:4501:11:08+00:38:57
546th

379

Kate MuirF236thV5514th01:10:4501:11:26+00:38:57
547th

374

janette FaulknerF237thV4055th01:10:4601:11:26+00:38:58
548th

371

Nicola BannisterF238thV4056th01:10:4701:11:27+00:38:59
549th

540

Emma GoodwinF239thV3540th01:10:4001:11:45+00:38:52
550th

590

Amanda BrownF240thFSEN56th01:11:3401:11:55+00:39:46
551st

87

Joanne PierpointF241stV5022ndVegan Runners01:11:3401:11:56+00:39:46
552nd

160

Richard SharpM311stV5516th01:11:1001:11:58+00:39:22
553rd

159

David SharpM312ndV5036thRunners-next-the-Sea01:11:1401:12:00+00:39:26
554th

482

Sarah O'donoghueF242ndV3541stBADGERS01:11:2601:12:00+00:39:38
555th

518

Sheena VultaggioF243rdFSEN57th01:11:2701:12:04+00:39:39
556th

486

Christine NorrisF244thV702ndPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:11:4601:12:26+00:39:58
557th

494

Kirk AllenM313rdV4059th01:11:2301:12:30+00:39:35
558th

664

Helen MorganF245thV4546th01:12:0701:12:39+00:40:19
559th

40

lorraine HudsonF246thV4547th01:12:2801:12:44+00:40:40
560th

37

Justin GriggM314thV4060th01:12:3001:12:46+00:40:42
561st

38

Verity GriggF247thV4057th01:12:3201:12:48+00:40:44
562nd

183

Jo HickmanF248thFSEN58th01:12:5801:13:09+00:41:10
563rd

211

Lena BallF249thV4548th01:12:4601:13:22+00:40:58
564th

313

Laura FoxF250thFSEN59th01:13:0001:13:57+00:41:12
565th

269

Lorraine RoddisF251stV4058th01:13:1401:14:07+00:41:26
566th

234

Donna GorseF252ndV4549th01:13:1901:14:07+00:41:31
567th

272

Sarah ReesM315thV4061st01:13:1401:14:07+00:41:26
568th

355

Georgie TurnerF253rdFSEN60th01:13:1401:14:08+00:41:26
569th

354

Lisa SollomF254thV3542nd01:13:1501:14:08+00:41:27
570th

677

Nicola JamesF255thV4550thALDRIDGE RC01:13:3601:14:11+00:41:48
571st

390

Louise O'donnellF256thFSEN61stWelwyn Garden City Runners01:13:4001:14:14+00:41:52
572nd

513

Sarah ThomasF257thV5023rd01:13:3501:14:23+00:41:47
573rd

517

Laura HastingsF258thFSEN62nd01:13:3501:14:23+00:41:47
574th

199

John LaneM316thMSEN139th01:13:4401:14:44+00:41:56
575th

316

Gemma BowleyF259thFSEN63rd01:15:0101:15:25+00:43:13
576th

77

Lucy CarterF260thFSEN64th01:15:0901:15:56+00:43:21
577th

70

Laura KilnerF261stFSEN65th01:15:5801:16:42+00:44:10
578th

615

Sue DavisF262ndV5024th01:15:4001:16:44+00:43:52
579th

97

Alison KingF263rdV3543rd01:15:5101:16:48+00:44:03
580th

128

Lucy ConlonF264thFSEN66th01:17:5201:18:21+00:46:04
581st

383

Debra HolmesF265thV5515th01:17:5301:18:34+00:46:05
582nd

660

Zara WhelanF266thFSEN67th01:19:2801:19:33+00:47:40
583rd

656

martin WhelanM317thV4545th01:19:3301:19:39+00:47:45
584th

528

Paula TaylorF267thV3544th01:20:3501:20:41+00:48:47
585th

100

Amy ClarkF268thFSEN68th01:19:4601:20:51+00:47:58
586th

679

Andrew KingM318thMSEN140th01:20:1301:21:10+00:48:25
587th

262

Lynne JamesF269thV5516th01:20:1701:21:21+00:48:29
588th

573

Alison DingleF270thV4551st01:20:3101:21:35+00:48:43
589th

549

Emma FrowF271stV3545th01:21:5901:22:24+00:50:11
590th

544

Ricky JacksonM319thMSEN141st01:22:0001:22:26+00:50:12
591st

616

Danielle UnderwoodF272ndFSEN69th01:21:5601:22:32+00:50:08
592nd

64

Ian SinclairM320thV4546th01:21:5301:22:40+00:50:05
593rd

65

Trudy BurgessF273rdV5517th01:21:5301:22:41+00:50:05
594th

659

Wanwalee KhongsupF274thFSEN70th01:23:2001:23:25+00:51:32
595th

311

Mandy GeorgiouF275thV5025th01:23:4301:24:02+00:51:55
596th

326

Christina SiekierskaF276thV5518th01:23:0401:24:02+00:51:16
597th

277

Paul SedgwickM321stV4062nd01:04:5001:25:59+00:33:02
598th

629

Claire MordenF277thV4059th01:25:1901:26:05+00:53:31
599th

438

Huw LoxtonM322ndV4063rd01:25:1901:26:06+00:53:31
600th

637

Suzzanne WoodF278thV3546th01:25:5001:26:11+00:54:02
601st

638

Christopher PughM323rdV4064th01:25:5301:26:15+00:54:05
602nd

17

wendy EdgeF279thV4552nd01:26:0501:26:48+00:54:17
603rd

558

Paul OwenM324thV4065th01:27:1101:27:44+00:55:23
604th

129

Leanne ConlonF280thV3547th01:27:5801:28:28+00:56:10
605th

700

Grace DyerF281stFSEN71st01:28:0101:28:45+00:56:13
606th

657

Wiyada KhongsupF282ndV4060th01:30:1901:30:24+00:58:31
607th

402

Jacqueline MooreF283rdV5026th01:30:0301:30:39+00:58:15
608th

291

Beverley PageF284thV4061st01:30:1601:30:52+00:58:28
609th

471

Abbi SmithF285thFSEN72nd01:31:4801:32:13+01:00:00
610th

45

Clare PearshouseF286thV4062nd01:32:2901:33:34+01:00:41
611st

448

Clare SmithF287thFSEN73rd01:32:3301:33:39+01:00:45
612nd

239

Alison CastreyF288thV4553rd01:32:3601:33:41+01:00:48
613rd

470

Michelle ClarkeF289thV4063rd01:33:4001:34:04+01:01:52
614th

469

Kerry HipkissF290thV3548th01:33:4001:34:05+01:01:52
DNF (1 in total)
-

102

Clair BennettFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Started (4 in total)
-

359

Dave FaragherMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

658

ben DellicompagniMV40ben dellicompagni00:00:0000:00:00-
-

240

Terry ArgyleMV55BADGERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Sam DaltonMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00